ETSU releases names of spring graduating class

East Tennessee State University conferred more than 1,800 degrees in two spring commencement ceremonies, one in the morning and one in the afternoon, on May 9, 2015.

In addition to awarding bachelors, masters, and educational specialist (Ed.S.) degrees, as well as graduate certificates, ETSU bestowed doctor of education (Ed.D.), doctor of public health (Dr.P.H.), doctor of physical therapy (D.P.T.), doctor of audiology (Aud.D.) and doctor of philosophy (Ph.D.) degrees on successful candidates.

Twelve graduates attained a 4.0 grade point average during their college careers. They were Cathy Blados, Elizabethton; Adam Chase, Kingsport; Jessie Giles, Jefferson City; Katelyn Hammer, Dandridge; Cassandra Hood, Gray; Ran Liu, Weifang, Shandong, China; Jared Myles Lowe, Cedar Bluff, Virginia; Makayla Neas, Greeneville; Cory Parker, Kingsport; Brittany Ratliff, Gate City, Virginia; Verena Tobis, Johnson City; and Danielle Williams, Johnson City.

TENNESSEE:

Afton: Katelynn Adams, Bachelor of Science; David Baker, Bachelor of Science; AshleyWilliams, Bachelor of Science

Alcoa: Jennifer Benson, Bachelor of Science; Caryn Brahams, Bachelor of Science; Audrey Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Sean Murtaugh, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Science

Andersonville: Brianna Flatford, Master of Science in Nursing

Antioch: Brenda Diaz, Bachelor of Science

Athens: Misael Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Jeanette Nieto, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Parker, Bachelor of Science; Jason Sanderford, Bachelor of Science, Albert Watkins, Master of Arts

Bartlett: Sarah Awtrey, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Caroline Flippin,Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Bean Station: Andrew Coffey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chansee Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Kara Kirby, Bachelor of Science in Education; Roy Wallace, Master of Accountancy

Blaine: Megan Davis, Bachelor of Science

Blountville: Brandi Cook, Bachelor of Science; Jason Cross, Bachelor of Business Administration; TaylorCunningham,Bachelor of Science; KevinDameron, Bachelor of Science; Rhonda Greene, Master of Accountancy; James Hilton, Bachelor of Arts; Martha Isley, Bachelor of Science; Derek Lantz, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kyle Loudermilk, Doctor of Education; Hannah Malone, Bachelor of Science; Chad Meade, Bachelor of Business Administration; Carly Pickering, Bachelor of Science; Esther Reynolds, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Tolbert, Bachelor of Science; Cortney Vineyard, Master of Science; Bryan Walker, Bachelor of Business Administration

Bluff City: Jaleta Ahmed, Bachelor of Science; Terrance Andrews, Bachelor of Science; Karina Bevins, Bachelor of Science; Audrey Bierbaum, Bachelor of Social Work; Regis Bowers, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Burchett, Bachelor of Science; James Clark, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly James, Bachelor of Arts; Barry Kyle, Bachelor of Science; Alex Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kalani Odum, Bachelor of Arts; TaylorRoberts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Beatrice Rush, Bachelor of Science; Heather Sharp, Graduate Certificate; Kristie Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jocelyn Spenillo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Breanna Tenpenny, Bachelor of Science in Education; Amber Tester, Bachelor of Science; Charlotte Yaromey, Bachelor of Science

Brentwood: Kaylynn Lucas, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Stamps, Doctor of Audiology

Brighton: Simone Council, Bachelor of Science

Bristol: Sarah Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Baptist, Bachelor of Science; Nicolas Barnes, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Carrier, Bachelor of Science; Brandy Cassady, Bachelor of Science; Therese Castaneda, Bachelor of Science in Education; Mikaylee Coffey, Bachelor of Science; Charles Corwin, Doctor of Education; Meygan Cox, Master of Education; Randa Dunlap, Master of Arts; Britany Feathers, Bachelor of Social Work; Daniel Fehr, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Gilbert, Bachelor of Social Work; Amanda Haga, Bachelor of Science; Amber Haga, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Collin Hall, Bachelor of Science; David Hall, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Hatfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rachel Howell, Master of Arts; Zachary Hudson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chloe Jackson, Bachelor of Arts; Rachael Janes, Master of Science; Kelly Joyce, Bachelor of Science; Brittney Kestner, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Love, Bachelor of Science; Katie Lowe, Bachelor of Social Work; Nicholos MacGregor, Bachelor of Science; Zachariah McCracken, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Gracie Morton,Master of Arts in Teaching; Jessica Murray, Bachelor of Science; Leah Pilcher, Bachelor of Science; Hugh Powers, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Robertson, Bachelor of Science; Byron Roland, Master of Science; Bryan Saul, Bachelor of Science; Amber Sheaves, Bachelor of Science; Miranda Skeens, Graduate Certificate; Benjamin Tolliver, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Trent, Bachelor of Science; Claudett Vance, Bachelor of Science; Parker Wade, Bachelor of Science; Ian Watson, Bachelor of Science; William Watson, Bachelor of Science; Heather Wendt, Bachelor of Science; Rachael Willis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bulls Gap: Jonathan Bailey, Bachelor of Science; Tosha Bean, Bachelor of Science in Education; Julie Couch,Bachelor of Science in Education; Kayla Trezona, Bachelor of Science

Butler: Jessica Hicks, Bachelor of Science

Byrdstown: Kyrua Beaty, Bachelor of Science

Caryville: Natasha Patel, Bachelor of Science

Chapmansboro: Kelly Covington, Master of Science

Charleston: Joshua Lawson, Bachelor of Science

Chattanooga:Malisha Carter, Bachelor of Science; Amy Covington, Master of Science in Nursing; Antonisha Edwards, Bachelor of Social Work; Trinity Few, Bachelor of Science; Saterria Heathington, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Knowles, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Chloe Lynskey, Bachelor of Science; Rachael Mayne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Savannah Medearis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jacqueline Neal, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Perry, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Ashley Quarles, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Michael Shumaker, Bachelor of Science; Cody Sims, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Chuckey: Chelsea Herald, Master of Education; Lukasz Rog, Master of Business Administration; Kaitlyn Simpson, Bachelor of Science; Josh Teague, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jacy Weems, Bachelor of Science

Church Hill: Alexander Barrett, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Collins, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Ewing, Bachelor of Science; Dalton Hunley, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Steven Kuhn, Bachelor of Applied Science; Carol Masters, Master of Social Work; Samantha Painter, Bachelor of Science; Eric Perry, Bachelor of Science; Regina Stanley, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Starnes, Bachelor of Science; Cameron Trent, Bachelor of Business Administration

Clarksville: Lindsey Dial, Master of Science; Nicholas Miller, Bachelor of Science

Cleveland: William Caylor, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Hill, Bachelor of Science; Chezna Rowell, Bachelor of Science; Heather Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Clinton: Austin Elliott, Bachelor of Arts; NathanielGiles, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Miller, Bachelor of Science; Tonia Suttles, Master of Science in Nursing

Collierville: Danielle Ostrander, Bachelor of Science; Lily Robins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Columbia: Vijal Parikh, Bachelor of Science

Cookeville: Charles Fleming, Bachelor of Science; Maxwell Key, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jillian Snider, Bachelor of Science; Michael Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Copperhill: JeremiahBarker,Master of Arts

Cordova: Jared Davis, Bachelor of Science

Cornersville: Andrea Hughes, Bachelor of Science

Corryton: Gabriel Cameron, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Morton, Bachelor of Science

Covington: Amber Paxton, Bachelor of Science

Dandridge: Lauren France, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katelyn Hammer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Whitney Leon, Bachelor of Science; Donna Osborn, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cynthia West, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jefferson Young, Bachelor of Science

Decatur: Ryan Goines, Bachelor of Business Administration

Decherd: Shelby Burris, Bachelor of Arts

Del Rio: Stephanie Hill, Bachelor of Science in Education; Norman Shaffer, Master of Social Work

Duff: Kayla Bolton, Bachelor of Science

Eads: Taylor Sparks, Bachelor of Science

East Ridge: Amelia Wineinger, Bachelor of Science

Elizabethton: Chelsey Austin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Courtney Bardo, Bachelor of Science;

Cathy Blados, Bachelor of Arts; Alex Blumenstock,Master of Arts and Graduate Certificate; Eric Blumenstock, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Boles, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Julie Botts, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Cara Bowling, Bachelor of Science; Elaina Campbell, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Clark, Master of Education; Whitney Clark, Bachelor of Science; Leeanne Compton-White, Bachelor of Science; Leendert Craig, Master of Science; Charles Cross, Bachelor of Arts; William Crowder, Bachelor of Science; Eric Crowe, Bachelor of Science; Renee DeBriel, Bachelor of Science; John Dunbar, Master of Arts in Teaching; Michelle Edens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Stephanie Elliott, Master of Arts; Dana Gilmore, Bachelor of Business Administration; Meredith Gleason, Master of Science; Gregory Golden, Bachelor of Social Work; Winona Greene, Master of Social Work; Monica Guinn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Meranda Hart, Bachelor of Science in Education; Donald Hendrickx, Bachelor of Science; Amber Henson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jessica Houghton, Bachelor of Science; Steven Irmeger, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Jones, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Robin Laporte, Master of Education; Joni Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Ericka Marshall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Julia McAmis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexandra McCoy, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joseph McNeil, Bachelor of Science; Nancy Milbourne, Master of Science; Matthew Nave, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Nidiffer, Bachelor of Science; Amy O'Hara, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Oliver, Bachelor of Music; Cody Palmer,Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Papantoniou, Bachelor of Science; Gregory Powers, Bachelor of Social Work; Lacey Reed, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Wendy Schultz, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ethan Staley, Master of Arts; Stacey Suarez, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicole Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Prentice Trivette, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephanie Unbewust, Master of Arts in Teaching; Charles Whittington, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Wilkes, Bachelor of Science; Diana Wilson, Doctor of Audiology

Englewood: Slade Bown, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mallory Dingess,Master of Science

Erwin: Christopher Adams, Bachelor of Science; Meghann Blackman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Noah Edwards, Bachelor of Science; Jean Guidry, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Howell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Myikaela Jones, Bachelor of Science; Andrew McNabb, Bachelor of Science; Brittany Rice, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mark Smith, Master of Social Work; Caleb Tilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Monique Vachon, Bachelor of Science

Estill Springs:Alyse Sidoli, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Fall Branch: Rebecca Nichol, Graduate Certificate; Jenna Wyatt, Bachelor of Business Administration

Franklin: Janel Borst, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Celeste Hammond, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Hannah Warren; Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Friendsville: Taylor Cochran, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Stuckwish, Bachelor of Science

Gallatin: Mimoza Asllani, Bachelor of Science

Gatlinburg: Elijah Casey, Bachelor of Science

Gray: Patrice Best, Bachelor of Social Work; Josie Carmody, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephen Carpenter, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Clabough, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Cline, Bachelor of Science; Heather Dugan, Bachelor of Arts; Jordan Fields, Bachelor of Science; Jessi Garino, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Hardy, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Holt, Master of Science; Stephanie Holt, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Hood, Bachelor of Science; Cassandra Hood, Bachelor of Science; Robert Lawson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brandon Lewis, Master of Arts in Teaching; Briona McCall, Bachelor of Science; Blake Moncier, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Moncier, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Prior, Bachelor of Science; Austin Reppart, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Walker, Bachelor of Science; Lyndsay Whetsell, Master of Science; Ashley Whitson, Bachelor of Science

Greenback: Bradley Sowders, Bachelor of Science

Greeneville: Jamie Adams, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ryan Adams, Bachelor of Business Administration; Megan Askland, Bachelor of General Studies; Susan Bell, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Belt, Bachelor of Arts; Austin Bird, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emily Booker, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies; Jody Bryant, Master of Arts; Lacodya Collins, Bachelor of Science in Education; Neva Dye, Bachelor of General Studies; Harlan Dykes, Bachelor of Science; Linda Ellenburg, Bachelor of Social Work; Amber Fillers, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Sarah Fortenberry, Bachelor of Business Administration; Leslie Foshie, Master of Science in Nursing; Pamela Goss, Bachelor of Business Administration; Keema Greenlee, Bachelor of Science; Megan Hawkins, Bachelor of Music; Whitney Hoese, Master of Science; Troy Hopson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Howard Lamb, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Langbein, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Laposky, Bachelor of Science; Lori Lister, Master of Public Health; Rachel Luttrell, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration; Megan Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tyler Mittlesteadt, Master of Arts in Teaching; Jacob Mullins, Bachelor of Science; Katie Myers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cody Neas, Master of Business Administration; Makayla Neas, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacob Norris, Bachelor of Science; Jason Oliver, Master of Education; Andrea Pedigo, Bachelor of Science; Megan Smith, Bachelor of Science; Ally Walker, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaci Wells, Bachelor of Arts; Shelby Wilder, Bachelor of Science; Heidi Woerz, Bachelor of Arts

Hampton: Jared Duffield, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brenna Hyatt, Bachelor of Science; Seth Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration

Harrison: Valerie Reese, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Harrogate: Shannon Miracle, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hartford: Ian West, Bachelor of Science

Hendersonville: Jessica Coleman, Bachelor of Science; Allen Curtis, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jamie DeWilde, Bachelor of Science; Meagan Ealey, Bachelor of Science; Michael Ghiassi, Bachelor of Science; Natalie Incorvaia, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Daniel Tucker, Bachelor of Science

Hixson: Charles Coffelt, Bachelor of Science; Anne Ebiefung, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jillian Stone, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily Werner, Bachelor of Science

Huntsville: Ashley Lowe, Bachelor of Science

Jacksboro: Tara Lee, Bachelor of Science; Tien Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts; Margaret Todd, Bachelor of Social Work

Jefferson City: Megan Aaron, Bachelor of Science in Education; Taylor Bates, Bachelor of Science; Mary Croxdale, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessie Giles, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joelton: Meaghanne Hooberry, Bachelor of Arts

Johnson City: Brittany Adkins, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Adkins, Bachelor of Science; in Education; Husan Ahmad, Bachelor of Science; Rashed Al Hutaylah, Bachelor of Science; Mohammed Albrahim, Bachelor of Science; Mark Albright, Bachelor of Science; Amal Alkhalfan, Bachelor of Science; John Allen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephond Allmond, Bachelor of Science; Seth Ambrose, Bachelor of Science; Fernando Amon, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brittany Arnold, Bachelor of Arts; Shardrack Osafo Asare, Master of Science; Stacey Baisden, Bachelor of Social Work; Brian Baker, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Garrett Baker, Master of Social Work; Laci Baker, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Ball, Master of Arts; McKayla Barber, Master of Arts; Nathan Barger, Master of Arts; Emily Barnes, Bachelor of Science; Thom Barry, Master of Social Work; Michele Becerra, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Berglund, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime Blalock, Bachelor of Science; Janelle Blanton, Master of Arts; Jacob Bolen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Gabriel Bolling, Master of Social Work; Alexis Booth, Bachelor of Science; Michael Borders, Master of Public Administration; Laura Boston, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Bowman, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Brackins, Master of Education; Lydarius Brewer, Bachelor of Science; Michael Brewer, Master of Arts; Jordan Brooks, Master of Arts in Teaching; Nathan Bruce, Bachelor of Science; Kun Bu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shereece Buford, Bachelor of Social Work; Hollie Bulla, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Burrell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Carmen Burroughs, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Amber Burton, Bachelor of Social Work; William Burton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristin Butcher, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Byington, Bachelor of Arts; Bryan Cannon, Bachelor of Science; Anna Canter, Bachelor of Science; Jered Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Amanda Carmichael, Master of Business Administration; Lydia Carr, Bachelor of Arts; Eugene Carter, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Larry Carter, Master of Social Work; Brianna Carwile, Bachelor of Arts; Brittney Champion, Bachelor of Science; Saiping Chen, Bachelor of Science; Shirley Cherry, Doctor of Education; Hera Chowhan, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Christovich, Master of Arts; Jordan Clark, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Clay, Bachelor of Science; Molly Cleek, Bachelor of Science; Kaylor Clifton, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Coffey, Graduate Certificate;

Alison Cohran, Bachelor of Business Administration; Misty Collins, Bachelor of Science; Elick Combs III, Bachelor of Science; Corey Conduff, Bachelor of Science; Ruben Conley, Bachelor of Science; Kara Costner, Master of Science; Milton Coward, Master of Social Work; Jeffrey Coyne, Bachelor of Science; Trey Craddock, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Crilly, Master of Science; Joshua Crosby, Bachelor of Science; Christina Crowder, Bachelor of Social Work; Kalvin Cummings, Bachelor of Science; Steven Cunningham, Bachelor of Science; Xindi Dang, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Darcy, Master of Science; Andrew Davis, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Dean, Master of Public Health; Kristina Dempsey, Master of Education; Kassie Denney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Doby, Master of Science; Andrew Doerner-Hare, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Doyle, Bachelor of Science; Parker Dreves, Bachelor of Science; Jake Drumm, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bethel Duffin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sean Duffy, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Dukart, Bachelor of Science; Hallie Dukes, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Duncan, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Duncan, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly Dyer, Master of Education; Tanya Dykes, Master of Science; Ashley Eaton, Master of Science in Nursing; Larra Edmonds, Bachelor of Science; Angela Elkins, Doctor of Education; Michael Espy, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Estep, Bachelor of Science; Srinivas Etakota, Master of Science; Maxime Etienne, Master of Business Administration; Christina Evans, Bachelor of Science; Graham Fair, Bachelor of Science; Robert Falkenstein, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Farris, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Fee, Master of Arts in Teaching; Jacob Ferguson, Master of Science; John Fields, Bachelor of Arts; Carrie Fleenor, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Ford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rabia Foreman, Master of Science; Emma Fredrick, Master of Arts; Brian Freeman, Master of Education; Karla Fuentes Amen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Catherine Gagel, Master of Science; Jessica Gehrer, Bachelor of Science; Kevin George, Master of Arts; Michael Germain, Bachelor of Science; Marc Giuffrida, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Gray, Bachelor of Arts; Ciera Greer, Bachelor of Science; Ramsey Gross, Bachelor of Business Administration; Logan Guinn, Bachelor of Science; Leighton Harris, Master of Arts; Tommy Harris, Bachelor of Science; Jason Headen, Bachelor of Science; Tom Heggarty, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brittany Heim, Bachelor of Arts; Casey Hemphill, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haley Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kristi Heydasch, Bachelor of Science; Ronald Hickman, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Hilton, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Hinkle, Bachelor of Science; Jaime Hise, Master of Education; Damyon Hisle, Bachelor of Arts; Luke Holt, Master of Arts in Teaching; Chelsea Holtzsclaw, Bachelor of Science; Marcus Honeycutt, Bachelor of Science; Sommer Honeycutt, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samuel Hopson, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Horne, Bachelor of Science; Erica Horton, Master of Education; Josh Houston, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Howard, Bachelor of Science; Haynes Huddleston, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Hufstetler, Bachelor of Science; Heather Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Ca'Lantrica Hunt, Bachelor of Science; Brittney Iasiello, Master of Arts; Josephine Igwacho, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Staci Irish, Doctor of Audiology; William Isom, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephen Ivy, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Filip Jalovy, Bachelor of Science; Sarakay Johnson, Graduate Certificate; Marissa Jones, Bachelor of Science; Laura Jordan, Bachelor of Music; David Joyner, Master of Arts; Samuel Kakraba, Master of Science; Christy Kendall, Bachelor of Science; Patricia Kennedy, Master of Science in Nursing; Ayesha Khan, Bachelor of Science; Sherry Kidner, Master of Social Work; Alisha King, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrea King, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kasey King, Bachelor of Business Administration; Alison Knieling, Bachelor of Science; Kristin Koen, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Koski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Kosky, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Larkins, Bachelor of Science; Marshall Lawson, Bachelor of General Studies; Daniel Lawton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jennifer Lee, Master of Arts; Elizabeth Leinaar, Master of Arts; Rebekah Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Donald Lester, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Letcher, Bachelor of Science; Chereeka Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Desiree Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Meng Li, Master of Arts; Yuchen Liang, Master of Accountancy; Dana Lilly, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Linz, Bachelor of Science; Jie Liu, Master of Science; Ty Lokey, Bachelor of Music; Elaine Loudermilk, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Love, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caroline Lowery, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Breanna Lyda, Bachelor of Science; Amber Mahan, Master of Social Work; Kevin Mainini, Master of Science; Susannah Majors, Bachelor of Science; Oluremi Makinde, Master of Science; Andrew Malone, Bachelor of Business Administration; Andrew Manis, Bachelor of Science; Cheyenne Martin, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Maynor-Rayfield, Bachelor of Science; Damian McClintock, Master of Arts; Andrea McDowell, Bachelor of Science; Brittany McGuire, Graduate Certificate; Kathryn McGuire, Master of Science; Benjamin McKinney, Bachelor of Science; Jenay Meullion, Bachelor of Science; Staci Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jonathan Millard, Bachelor of Science; Anna Miller, Master of Science; Beth Miller, Master of Arts; James Miller, Bachelor of Science; Phala Miller, Bachelor of Science; Sadie Miller, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Shalam Minter, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Destiny Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Kousha Mohseni, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Monroe, Bachelor of Music; Mark Moody, Graduate Certificate; John Mooneyham, Master of Education; Abrakay Moore, Bachelor of Social Work; Brian Moore, Bachelor of Science; Heather Moore, Bachelor of Science; in Nursing; Sarah Morgan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amanda Morse Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Bethany Motes, Master of Science; Justin Mullins, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Munjal, Master of Public Health; Kyle Murphy, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Murr, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Nelligan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephanie Nichols, Bachelor of Arts; Bryan Norkus, Bachelor of Science; Milca Nunez, Bachelor of Science; Louann O’Dell, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Madalyn Oertling, Bachelor of Science; Savannah O'Keefe, Bachelor of Science; Katie Olson, Bachelor of Arts; Roger Ordeig, Bachelor of Business Administration and Bachelor of Science; Ryan Orick, Bachelor of Science; Jackson Oster, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Owens, Bachelor of Science; Yolanda Pagan, Master of Arts; Maria Panozzo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Whitney Parkinson, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Leea Parks, Master of Social Work; William Parrott, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Patton, Bachelor of Science; Ruhang Pei, Master of Science; Miaosheng Peng, Master of Business Administration; Skylar Permenter, Bachelor of Science; Summer Peterson, Bachelor of Science; Amythyst Phillips, Graduate Certificate; Whitney Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kacey Podolak, Master of Science; Jasmine Potter, Bachelor of Science; Kellie Poulter, Bachelor of Science; Michael Powell, Bachelor of Arts; Donna Pyle, Master of Social Work; Dakota Reynolds, Bachelor of Science; Mark Reynolds, Bachelor of Science; Heather Rhine, Master of Social Work; Ivey Rice, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Houston Righi, Bachelor of Science; Deborah Rinier, Bachelor of General Studies; Heidi Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexander Rockney, Bachelor of Science; Michael Rogers, Bachelor of Science; Ricardo Rojas-Leal, Master of Arts; Jamie Russell, Graduate Certificate; Jarrod Russell, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Sain, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Salyers, Master of Science; Logan Sand, Bachelor of Science; Robert Santos-Prowse, Master of Science; Jerry Sayers, Doctor of Education;:Allison Schatzer, Bachelor of Science; Laura Schneider, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Schuette, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Scott, Master of Social Work; Jackson Scott, Bachelor of Science; Alexa Scully, Master of Science; Kara Self, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Aubrey Sentell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachel Shaw, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Sheffield, Bachelor of Science; Cooper Shelnutt, Bachelor of General Studies; Christopher Shields, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies; Pushpita Shrestha, Master of Science; John Shropshire, Bachelor of Science; Said Shumai, Master of Science; Andrew Sims, Master of Business Administration; Katherine Sledge, Master of Arts; Anton Slisko, Master of Arts; Tylar Smith, Bachelor of Science; Shelley Smithdeal, Master of Science; Matthew Spurlock, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Stepp, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tijana Stevanovic, Master of Arts; Marijana Stojkovic, Graduate Certificate and Master of Arts; Hailey Stone, Bachelor of Science; Alba Suarez, Master of Arts; Heidi Sutphin, Bachelor of Science; James Sutton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kacie Tafer, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Talley, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Tamer, Bachelor of Science; Sara Tanner, Master of Social Work; Viviana Tarin, Master of Social Work; Audrey Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; James Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Aukeera Tellis, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Tester, Bachelor of Business Administration; Zachary Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Candace Tomkollie, Bachelor of Social Work; Gunner Toups, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Marilyn Treen, Bachelor of Science; Karen Trent, Master of Social Work; Lucas Trent, Bachelor of Science; Colleen Trenwith, Bachelor of General Studies; Alexis Turner, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Vance, Bachelor of Arts; Aubrey VanGoethem, Master of Arts; Elizabeth Vicena, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Stephanie Walter, Bachelor of Science; Zhiheng Wang, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Warfield, Master of Public Health; Timothy Wasem, Master of Education; Daniel Watson, Bachelor of Science; Leah Watterson, Bachelor of Science; William Webb, Bachelor of Business Administration; Spenser Weese, Bachelor of Music; Xin Wei, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Wells, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Welton, Bachelor of Science; James West, Bachelor of Music; Jennifer Whitehead, Master of Social Work; Samantha Whittemore, Bachelor of Science; Marlene Whittington, Bachelor of Science; Mary Whittington, Bachelor of Science; Kacy Wiley, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Williams, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Williams, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Wojas, Bachelor of Science; Jessee Wolfe, Master of Science; Chung-Nga, Wong, Master of Accountancy; Rachel Wright, Bachelor of Science; Corry Wynn, Bachelor of Science; Xiaoyu Xia, Bachelor of Arts; Rui Xue, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Yearwood, Bachelor of Science in Education; Anu Zachariah, Master of Science; Ao Zhang, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heng Zhang, Master of Arts

Jonesborough: Jessica Abdelnour, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Alderman, Bachelor of Science; Jana Archer, Bachelor of Science; Murry Bartow, Bachelor of Science; JeffreyBerry, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Bird, Bachelor of Science; Shannon Bismark, Bachelor of Science; Heather Blevins, Master of Education; William Burton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Katelynn Correll, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Malcolm Denman, Bachelor of Science; Tammy Edwards, Bachelor of Science; Emily Ferguson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tammy Ferguson, Master of Education; Ashton Forti, Bachelor of Science; Natosha Fowler, Bachelor of Science; Amber Foy, Master of Arts; Kelly Freeman, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Fugate, Master of Science in Nursing; Abigail Gilbert, Master of Science; Christopher Goins, Bachelor of Science; Erin Gragg, Bachelor of Science; Mary Gray, Master of Arts; Alyssa Greer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Felisha Heiges, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Holder, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Hunt, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tabitha Jee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Benjamin Jewett, Bachelor of Science; Derek Kiser, Master of Science; Hannah Lature, Bachelor of Business Administration; Adam Lee, Bachelor of Science; Paul Lombardo, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Long, Bachelor of General Studies; Jordan Lyall, Master of Arts; Samantha Lyle, Bachelor of Science; Amy McCartt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; William McConnell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mark Miller, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Eric Ragsdale, Bachelor of Science; Wendy Rhines, Bachelor of Science; Chelseigh Robinson, Bachelor of Music; Tyler Rome, Bachelor of Science; Emily Runion, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Sheely, Bachelor of General Studies; Dillon Shipley, Bachelor of Music; Kelsey Silvers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Crystal Standley, Bachelor of Science; Anna Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sara Sutphin, Bachelor of Social Work; Rachel Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Lucy Timbs, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Welch, Bachelor of Science; Alicia White, Bachelor of Science; Sarah White, Master of Science; Rosena Wilson, Bachelor of Science; Stephany Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Matthew Wineman, Bachelor of Social Work; Christopher Winkle, Bachelor of Science; Haley Wise, Bachelor of Science

Kingsport: Anthony Adams, Bachelor of General Studies; Lydia Adedokun, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Taylor Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Alyson Argabrite, Bachelor of Science; Callie Barber, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Barnett, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Benton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Booher, Bachelor of Science; Haylee Bragg, Bachelor of Arts; Katilyn Buchanan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Justin Bullock, Bachelor of Science; Kelli Byrd, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Calloway, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Carruba, Bachelor of Science; Kenneth Cassell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Toni Chapman, Bachelor of Social Work; Adam Chase, Bachelor of Science; Emily Cheak, Bachelor of Business Administration; Katherine Cline, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cody Coffman, Bachelor of Science; Robert Cole, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Craft, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Crowe, Bachelor of Science; Adam Denison, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amy Doran, Doctor of Education; Phillip Dougherty, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Fields, Bachelor of Science; Haley Foxx, Bachelor of Business Administration; David Fulton, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Gable, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Gillenwater, Bachelor of Science; Mitchell Gillenwater, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Ethan Gilliam, Bachelor of Science; Grace Gilliam, Bachelor of Science; Heather Green, Bachelor of Science; Nichole Green, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Grigsby, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Grim, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Hale, Bachelor of Science; Steven Hall, Bachelor of Science; David Hammonds, Bachelor of Science; Bryan Harrison, Master of Arts in Teaching; JoLynne Heidt, Bachelor of Science; Alicia Hill, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Marissa Hill, Bachelor of Social Work; Clint Hobbs, Bachelor of Science; Loady Holbrook, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amanda Holt, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Horton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kharla Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Victoria Humphreys, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jordan Ison, Bachelor of Arts; Crystal Jobe, Bachelor of Science; Catherine Johnson, Bachelor of Social Work; Nicholas Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Blake Lawrence, Graduate Certificate; Darrell Marshall, Master of Arts; Emily Matney, Bachelor of Arts; Ashley Miller,Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Morgan, Master of Social Work; Amanda Musick, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Brandy Nickels, Master of Arts; Hannah Norris, Bachelor of Science; Cory Parker, Bachelor of Science; Laken Parker, Bachelor of Science; Michelle Penland, Bachelor of Arts; Erik Peterson, Master of Arts; James Ramey, Doctor of Education; Rachel Range, Bachelor of Science Jacquelyn Richmond, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Austin Riddle, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Riggs, Bachelor of Arts; Isaac Robe, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Roberts, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jamie Rutledge, Bachelor of Arts; Wendi Shaver, Graduate Certificate; Julie Shoemaker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katherine Smith, Master of Arts; Samantha Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taylor Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education; Michael Stallard, Bachelor of Science; April Steinbruegge, Bachelor of Business Administration; Zachary Stewart, Bachelor of Science; Brian Stidham, Bachelor of Science; Holly Summers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Angela Sumner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Szabo, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Jenna Tamayo, Bachelor of Business Administration; Travis Taylor, Bachelor of Business Administration; Wesley Teague, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Tejeda, Master of Social Work; Ryan Thayer, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Thomas, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jeremy Troyer, Master of Social Work; Michael Upchurch, Bachelor of Science; Haley Vanzant, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Watterson, Bachelor of Science; Scott Weatherman, Master of Arts in Teaching; Kathryn Weinman, Bachelor of Arts; James White, Bachelor of Arts; John White, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tina Whitman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Marie Whitney, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Traci Wilson, Master of Education; Cassandra Wood, Bachelor of Social Work; Bradley Yon, Bachelor of General Studies; Juanita Young, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kingston: Elaine Hall, Bachelor of Arts; Kovay Hatfield, Bachelor of Science; Erika Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education

Knoxville: Pamela Adams, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Allen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jasmine Andrews, Bachelor of Science; Forrest Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Emily Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Education; Shelby Buffin, Bachelor of Arts; Cameron Butler, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Cacace, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Campbell, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Lauren Cardwell, Bachelor of Science; Charlie Colombo, Bachelor of Science; Mary Cooper, Specialist in Education; Melanie Crowe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Darian Cruze, Bachelor of Science in Education; Parker Dabbs, Master of Science; Andrew Detiveaux, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Dobbins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jeremiah Ford, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Fort, Master of Science in Nursing; Hannah Foster, Bachelor of Science; Mary Fowler, Bachelor of Science; Jadeleize Gormley, Master of Science in Nursing; John Hancock, Bachelor of Arts; Heidi Harken, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Stephen Harris, Bachelor of Science; Naaman Headrick, Bachelor of Science; Linwood Holloway, Bachelor of Science; Katarina Holtman-Alexander, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Hoss, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Howard, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Tessa Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Jones, Bachelor of Science; Victor King, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lukresse Tatiana, Kouam Tchuendem, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ciara Lakin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rachel Lay, Bachelor of Arts; Kassy Maynard, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly McCain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Melissa McFerran, Master of Science in Nursing; Rachel Michaels, Bachelor of Science; Emily Miller, Master of Public Health; Parker Moore, Bachelor of Arts; Timothy Morris, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Muth, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Nicely, Bachelor of Science; Betty Norton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua O’Brien, Bachelor of Arts; Warren Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Ray, Bachelor of Science; Amy Ridinger, Bachelor of Business Administration; David Roach, Bachelor of Science; Devyne Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Susan Robertson, Master of Professional Studies; Daniela Scablonschi, Bachelor of Science; Mihaela Scablonschi, Bachelor of Science; Brie Schafer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sara Silvers, Bachelor of Social Work; Joshua Slocum, Bachelor of Business Administration; Roberta Sudderth, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Taylor, Bachelor of Social Work; Margaret Van Antwerp, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Annalisa Weseman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kayla White, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Whitman, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kodak: Cassandra Bales, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christopher Bush, Bachelor of Science; Addison Wolfe, Bachelor of Science

LaFollette: Sarah Manis, Bachelor of Arts; Elle Mesa, Bachelor of Science

La Vergne: Lucy Long, Master of Science; Jacob Morris, Bachelor of Science

Laurel Bloomery: Stephanie Fritts, Bachelor of Science

Lenoir City: Kayla Myers, Bachelor of Science

Limestone: GretchenGoode, Bachelor of Science; Derek Hinkle, Bachelor of Science; Darren Owenby, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Page, Bachelor of General Studies; Haley Phipps, Bachelor of Science in Education

Livingston: Devin Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Loudon: Lyssa Costner, Bachelor of Science; Jasmine White, Bachelor of Science

Louisville: Margaret Punchard, Master of Science in Nursing

Lyles: Gavin Gordon, Bachelor of Science

Manchester: Rachael Myers, Bachelor of Science

Maryville: Staci Bubp, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brandon Burgess, Bachelor of Business Administration; Stephen Canner, Bachelor of Science; Susan Chandler, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jennie Dean, Bachelor of Arts; Brittney Endsley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joshua Ford, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Hayes, Bachelor of Science; Genevieve Kupritz, Bachelor of Arts; Suzanna Nellis, Bachelor of Arts; Katarina Paulus, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristin Robertson, Master of Science in Nursing; Ryan Shelton, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Skipworth, Bachelor of Science; Abby Stephenson, Bachelor of General Studies; Zachary Stinnett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lindsey Strickland, Bachelor of Science; Caroline Sudhoff, Bachelor of Science; Mary Turbyfill, Master of Science in Nursing; Rochelle Ware, Bachelor of Science; Megan White, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Maynardville: Dylan Hayes, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Strunk, Bachelor of Science; Robby West, Bachelor of Science

McMinnville: Mary Scott, Bachelor of Science; Billy Holland, Bachelor of Science; Peyton Scruggs, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Thomas, Master of Arts

Memphis: Charles Allen, Master of Science; JosephAnderson, Bachelor of Science; Emmanuel Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Midway: Alyssa Shelton, Bachelor of Science

Mohawk: Daniel Jones, Bachelor of Science; Zachary McCamey, Bachelor of Science

Mooresburg: Amanda Bledsoe, Bachelor of Social Work; Jesse Lawson, Bachelor of Science

Morristown: Cameron Beier, Bachelor of Science; Erica Bruce, Bachelor of Science; Sonya Cameron, Master of Education; Joshua Canter, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Carroll, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hollie Coates-Hensley, Master of Science in Nursing; Preston Cobb, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brandy Dickson, Bachelor of Science; Austin Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Raneika Greenlee, Master of Social Work; Rebecca Hawkins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lindsey Helton, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Jones, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Michael Lawson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jasmine Mathis, Bachelor of Science in Education; David McFarland, Bachelor of Social Work; Jeremy Moore, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Murray, Bachelor of Science in Education; Charlie Odom, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ryan Robeson, Master of Science; Amanda Rodgers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Trevor Rosenfels, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachel Seals, Bachelor of Social Work; Jennifer Setser, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Audry Simerly, Bachelor of Arts; Peter Suich, Bachelor of Science; Danimarie Tower, Bachelor of Science; Jill Walters, Bachelor of Science

Mosheim: Rachel Adams, Bachelor of Social Work; Adam Shepherd, Bachelor of Science; David Sizemore, Bachelor of Science; Michael Smyth, Bachelor of Science

Mount Carmel: Jacob Armstrong, Bachelor of Business Administration; Avery Booker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Johnathon Brown, Bachelor of Science; Ronald Brown, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Carter, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Alexandra Coup, Master of Science; Ashley Galloway, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lily Horton, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Courtney Larkins, Master of Business Administration; Kristen Leedy, Bachelor of Science; Marissa Quillen, Bachelor of Science; Hobert Smith, Bachelor of Science; Robert Thompson, Master of Social Work; Alicyn York, Bachelor of Science

Mount Juliet:Jordan Brian, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shelby Morris, Master of Arts in Teaching

Mountain City: Kayla Reece, Bachelor of Science

Mountain Home: David Lilly, Bachelor of Science; Frances Wyatt, Master of Social Work

Murfreesboro: Hilary Cripps, Bachelor of Science; John Magnuson, Bachelor of Science; Antonia Masi, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Olson, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Starrett, Bachelor of Science; Joua Xiong, Bachelor of Business Administration

Nashville: Dominique Alexander, Bachelor of General Studies; Valeria Barisic, Master of Science; Laura Daniel, Doctor of Philosophy; Jamesa Ewing, Master of Science; James Hallman, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Hilton, Bachelor of Science; Kasey Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Nathan Kahre, Bachelor of Science; Molly Vaughn, Bachelor of Science in Education

New Market: Katherine Etters, Bachelor of Science in Education; Casey Green, Master of Arts; Sarah Mille, Bachelor of Science in Education

New Tazewell: Malcolm Cook, Bachelor of Social Work

Newport: Samantha Amador, Master of Accountancy; Karoline Bowman, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Costner, Bachelor of Science; Molly Ford, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Fraley, Bachelor of Science; Ashlee Grooms, Bachelor of Business Administration; Benjamin Huffhines, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Ireson, Bachelor of Arts; Chelsi Malone, Bachelor of Science in Education; Stormie Minor, Master of Education; Kara Morgan, Bachelor of Science; Robert Ragan, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Raines, Bachelor of Science; Shaun Shelton, Bachelor of Science; April Turner, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Valentine, Bachelor of Business Administration; Robert Watts, Bachelor of Science

Nolensville: Ryan Walsh, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Oak Ridge: Alexus Brown, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; DanielClark, Bachelor of Applied Science; Lauren Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Laura Tschaplinski, Bachelor of Arts; Skyler Valenzuela, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Oliver Springs: Brian Burnett, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Amber Eskridge, Bachelor of Science

Oneida: Karrington Foster, Bachelor of Science; Heather Miller, Master of Arts; Whitney Posey, Bachelor of Science

Ooltewah: Jennifer Buckner, Bachelor of Science; Casey Kluttz, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Long, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany Munro, Bachelor of Science

Palmyra: Caitlin Jackson, Bachelor of Science

Paris: Lee Neighbors, Bachelor of Science

Parrottsville: Leonard Williams, Master of Social Work

Philadelphia: Diana Lowery, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Colin Wright, Bachelor of Business Administration

Piney Flats: Hannah Audia, Master of Science in Nursing; Blakely Bays, Bachelor of Arts; Phillip Coalson, Bachelor of Arts; Timothy Compton, Bachelor of Science; Jamie Doyle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mackenzie Griffith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Amanda Haun, Bachelor of Science; Heather Johnson, Bachelor of Social Work; Tyler McClain, Bachelor of Science; Amber McGuire, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Emilie McGuire, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Nelms, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Powers, Bachelor of Arts; Bethanne Street, Master of Business Administration; Erika Turner, Master of Science

Powder Springs: Angela Walker, Bachelor of Science in Education

Powell: Joshua Beeler, Bachelor of Business Administration; Gatho Bonioma, Master of Science in Nursing; Nicholas Bowers, Bachelor of Science; Felicia Christian, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Comfort, Bachelor of Science; Franklin Farmer, Master of Science in Nursing; Emma Flaming, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Meade, Bachelor of Science; Abbey Overton, Master of Arts; Jordan Sanford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lindsey Vaught, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration

Riceville: Clifton Boggs, Bachelor of Arts

Roan Mountain: Brooke Boone, Bachelor of Science; Monica Estep, Bachelor of Business Administration; CodyEwing, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Powell, Bachelor of Science

Rockford: Brett Hines, Bachelor of Science

Rockwood: Sarah Lawson, Bachelor of Science

Rogersville: Asia Avery, Master of Social Work; Caitlin Bradley, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Collins, Bachelor of Science; John Goad, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies; Cody Greer, Bachelor of Science; Corrie Lan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Krisha Mahan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kelli Manis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nikita McCord, Bachelor of Science; Morgan McCullough, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samantha McWhirter, Bachelor of Science; Regan Russell, Bachelor of Arts; William Sandidge, Master of Education; Ashley Sloan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsea Smith, Bachelor of General Studies; Sarah Stipes, Bachelor of Science in Education; Benjamin Terry, Bachelor of Arts; Kayla Wade, Bachelor of Science

Russellville: Megan Earls, Bachelor of Science; Channing Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Summer Ryan, Master of Education

Rutledge: Lindsay German-McGaha, Master of Science in Nursing; Megan Greer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Samantha Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sevierville: Jessica Black, Bachelor of Science in Education; Zachary Cate, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley Cavender, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Enloe, Bachelor of Arts; Bret Gallihugh, Bachelor of Science; Lisa Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily Gideon, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly Graybeal, Doctor of Education; Jacob Kelly, Bachelor of Science; Hayley King, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sherri King, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Angelica Lukashik, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taylor Manning, Master of Arts; Danielle Montgomery, Bachelor of Science; Dalton Rogers, Bachelor of Science; Michael Sandelier, Bachelor of Science; James Solomon, Bachelor of General Studies; Jessica Spangler, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Seymour: Autumn Bland, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Casler, Bachelor of Science; James Chadwick, Bachelor of Arts; Lani Duffey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Garrett Hammonds, Bachelor of Arts; Karina Higdon, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Keegan Newport, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katrisha Pickens, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Sherrod, Master of Science in Nursing; Sara Steel, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Jodie Wood, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Sarah Wu, Master of Science in Nursing

Shady Valley: Alex John Quijano, Bachelor of Science

Shelbyville: Laura Clinton, Master of Science

Signal Mountain: Michelle Crane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hannah Edmonds, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Erica Ellis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Clayton Stone, Bachelor of Science

Sneedville: Hayden Short, Bachelor of Science

Soddy-Daisy: Sara Bottomley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashleigh Cline, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Edmondson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexis Everett, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Pierce, Master of Arts; Jai Thurman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sparta: Chelsea Selby, Bachelor of Science

Spring Hill: Jessica Burns, Bachelor of Science; Shyan Escobar, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Strawberry Plains: Rachel Ferguson, Bachelor of Science; Brittany Maples, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Philip Snider, Bachelor of Science

Summertown: Summer Chapman, Bachelor of Science

Sweetwater: Chelsea Ameen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Talbott: Amanda Campbell, Master of Education; Amanda Parrish, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tazewell: Tyler Brogan, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Hoskins, Bachelor of Applied Science; Elizabeth Hoskins, Bachelor of Science

Telford: Jeanette Basinger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jordan Belcher, Bachelor of Social Work;

Benjamin Eversgerd, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Fields, Bachelor of Science

Tellico Plains: Brittany Kirkland, Master of Public Health; Haley McDaniel, Bachelor of Science

Trade: Kyle Redwine, Bachelor of Science

Unicoi: Coty Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Bradford Flynn, Graduate Certificate; Emily Fronckoski, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Goddard, Master of Accountancy; Shanna Goddard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lacey Harris, Master of Science; Raysha Harris, Bachelor of Science; Ashley McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jaima Price, Master of Arts

Unionville: Keith Williams, Doctor of Education

Walland: Brian Edge, Bachelor of Science

Watauga: Bradley Osborne, Master of Public Administration

White Pine: Janey Owens, Master of Science in Nursing

Whitesburg: Angela Herrmann, Bachelor of Science in Education; Latosha Rectenwald, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Winchester: Megan Boyanton, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Stewart, Bachelor of Science in Nursing;

Leanne Stovall, Bachelor of Arts

OTHER STATES:

ALABAMA: Madison: Jacob Vines, Master of Arts

ARIZONA: Tucson: Patrick McLemore, Master of Arts

CALIFORNIA: Anaheim: Priti Sharma, Doctor of Education; Concord: Joshua Moore, Bachelor of Science; Milpitas: Allison Yennie, Bachelor of Business Administration; Turlock: Irene Alvarez, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

FLORIDA: Belleair Beach: Jacob Shelton, Bachelor of General Studies; Boca Raton: Emma Forster, Bachelor of Science; Clermont: Jennifer Bucholtz, Bachelor of Science in Education; Deltona: Jamie Humbert, Master of Social Work; Fort Lauderdale: Amber Pearlman, Bachelor of Science; Jacksonville: Meaghan Viggiani, Master of Arts; Odessa: Rashawn Rembert, Bachelor of Science; Plantation: James Nessel, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sanford: Ryan Jones, Master of Business Administration; Tallahassee: Eryn Samuels, Bachelor of Arts

GEORGIA: Albany: Malendie Gaines, Doctor of Public Health; Atlanta: Dawn Davridge, Graduate Certificate; Bainbridge: Amelia Kirbo, Doctor of Audiology; Blairsville: William Harris, Master of Science;

Camilla: Tiana Burley, Bachelor of Science; Columbus: Tiara Powell, Master of Social Work; Cumming: Kathryn Kohler, Graduate Certificate; Griffin: Matthew Himel, Master of Arts; Macon: Wenifred Bond, Bachelor of Science; Ringgold: William Copeland, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Ellis, Bachelor of Social Work; Stone Mountain: Serena Clark, Bachelor of Science

ILLINOIS: Elgin: Rachel Essington, Master of Arts; Harvard: Kaitlyn Dahle, Bachelor of Arts

INDIANA: Alexandria: Lance Rinker, Master of Arts; Anderson: Katie Muey, Bachelor of Science; Decatur: Chelsey Hazelett, Master of Science

KENTUCKY: Crestwood:Andrew Avery, Master of Arts; Georgetown: Jensen Abler, Bachelor of Science; Pineville: Amy Elliott, Master of Science

MARYLAND: Frederick: Clarence Ingram, Bachelor of Science; Hollywood: Tylar Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Education

MICHIGAN: Frankenmuth: Krista Hillenbrand, Master of Science; Grand Ledge: Laura Kirkby, Master of Science; Muskegon: Eric Schwab, Master of Arts

MINNESOTA: Cambridge: Kiley Ellingson, Bachelor of Science

MISSOURI: Kirksville: Sofiya Azim, Bachelor of Science

NEW JERSEY: Millville: Victoria Calhoun, Bachelor of Arts

NEW MEXICO: Rio Rancho: Angela Cravens, Graduate Certificate

NEW YORK: Addison: Jacob Beauseigneur, Bachelor of Science; Brooklyn: Stephanie Holder, Bachelor of Science; Horseheads: Mark Shelleman,Master of Science, Malone: Alyssa Farmer, Master of Public Health; New York: Siqing Xin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rochester: George Ballart, Master of Arts

NORTH CAROLINA: Alexander: Courtney Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Asheville: Ashley Garner, Master of Social Work; Crystal Johnson, Master of Science; Mark Lemke, Master of Social Work; Sarah Maloy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Leslie Morris, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Kimberly Vinzant, Master of Science in Nursing; Mary Wise, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Bakersville: Brittany Calhoun, Master of Public Health; Jessica Medford, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Moffitt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rebekah Smith, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Cheyanne Stafford, Bachelor of Science; Anna Sutton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Boone: Megan South, Bachelor of Social Work; Debin Warren, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Burlington: Brandi Teetor, Master of Social Work; Burnsville: Tabbatha Garland, Master of Social Work; Ashley Hendrixon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Leslie McMahan, Bachelor of Science;

Brennan Neill,Bachelor of Business Administration; Coty Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Ratliff, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Tipton, Bachelor of Science; Laura Young, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Canton: Summer Clontz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany Ellenburg, Master of Science in Nursing; Cherokee: Ashley Martin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Douglas McCoy, Bachelor of Science; Clyde: Dana Ashe, Master of Science in Nursing; Concord: Lauren Dry, Master of Science in Nursing; Connelly Springs: Zachariah Brown, Bachelor of Science; Creston: Gabrielle Calhoun, Bachelor of Science; Heather Wood, Master of Arts; Deep Gap: Cameron Owens, Bachelor of Arts; Durham: Emma Barnard, Doctor of Audiology; Trent Sartain, Bachelor of Science; Etowah: Natalie Holland, Bachelor of Science; Flat Rock: Jessica Street, Bachelor of Science; Fletcher: Megan Abbott, Master of Science in Nursing; Jill Kilby, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hendersonville: Jennifer Davidson, Bachelor of Science; High Point: Bethany Gesell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Holly Springs: Whitney Bevens, Master of Science; Leicester: Joshua Hodges, Bachelor of Science; Mars Hill: Olivia Cauthren, Bachelor of Science; Marshall: Blake Brigman, Bachelor of Science; HunterBullard, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Tammy Metcalf, Master of Social Work; Ashley Proffitt,Bachelor of Science; Mooresboro: Courtney Parris, Bachelor of Science; Mount Airy: Stephanie Webb, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Newland: Jonathan Clark, Bachelor of Science; Melinda Hoilman, Bachelor of Arts; Luke Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Luke Pittman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Spruce Pine: Leo Gembe, Bachelor of Arts; Cameron Hollifield, Bachelor of Science; Sugar Grove: MeadeRichter, Bachelor of Arts; Vilas: Hannah Denney, Bachelor of Science; Waynesville: Patrick Shook, Bachelor of Science; Weaverville: Jacqueline Fox, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kaley Hembree, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heather Holdredge, Master of Social Work; West Jefferson: SethMcGrady, Bachelor of Science; Zionville: Colton Conrad, Bachelor of Science

OHIO: Cleveland: Wei Sun, Bachelor of Business Administration; Liberty Township: Andrew Weber, Master of Arts

OKLAHOMA: Edmond: Kristi Davis, Bachelor of Science; Stillwater: Martha Borketey Master of Science

PENNSYLVANIA: Dillsburg: Jesse Kirschmann, Bachelor of Business Administration; Fairfield: Kirsten Piatak, Master of Arts; Monongahela: Jeremy Menzer, Master of Science

SOUTH CAROLINA: Fort Mill: Taylor Moss, Bachelor of Arts;