East Tennessee State University has announced the names of students who attained a grade point average qualifying them for inclusion in the dean’s list for the fall 2019 semester.

To receive this honor, undergraduate students must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours of undergraduate coursework with no grade below ‘B-’ in any course taken, and a grade point average of at least 3.5 on a 4.0 scale. Students from the Bill Gatton College of Pharmacy must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours and earn a grade point average of at least 3.5 or above with no grade below a B-.

TENNESSEE

Adams: Lucas P. Lightner

Adamsville: Elizabeth J. Fuller

Afton: Kassidy M. Albert; Madison L. Baldwin; Brieann E. Boyle; Reeve M. Hann; Natasha L. Harrison; Jacob D. Hughes; Lauren O. King; Walker K. Moncier; Nathaniel L. Moon; Anna G. Pearson; Zoe I. Reid; Hannah L. Richards; Daniel E. Ridlen; Jared Schooley; Mahala J. Seaton; Kristen M. Silvers; Madison J. Wilder

Alcoa: Aaron T. Barlow; Jordan A. Hoyos; Brittany E. Lorenzo; Lauren K. Moore; Taylor R. Moore; Lindsay E. Murray

Allons: Kaylee A. Wilborn

Alpine: Bailey R. Pennycuff

Andersonville: Michael T. Carroll; Anna C. George; Garrett M. Johnson; Jaimi S. Murphy; Orrin T. Warwick

Antioch: Princess Idemudia; Christopher B. Lannom; Chukwunyere Umeh

Arlington: Aaron J. Hardgrave

Athens: Justin R. Alexander; Rachael L. Campbell; Alison M. Dyer; Olivia M. Martin; Hannah L. Newman; Zoie E. Nolan; Kiearra Y. Rogers-Fontenot; Hannah E. Scarbrough; Dayanera Z. Shelton; Baleigh R. Skelton

Baxter: William R. Jarvis

Bean Station: Julia L. Atkins; David I. Crabtree; Heather D. Estep; Shanna L. Ryan; Jonathan K. Walker

Beechgrove: Julie A. Hartung

Bethpage: Katelyn B. Fergusson

Blaine: Wesley E. Lee; Austin T. McGhee; Dakota Rorie

Blountville: Sarah Arnold; Taylore R. Bivens; Nathan J. Boccarossa; Christopher W. Bradley; Emily N. Brady; Chelsey R. Carter; Kasey R. Chitwood; Taylor B. Clevinger; Megan M. Daniel; Kerrington N. Dougherty; Rachel A. Easley; Colten H. Fee; Christopher J. Gazley; Michael Harr; Abby L. Hunt; Chaeli A. Jenkins; Nicholas G. Johnson; Caitlyn E. Lyon; Amanda N. Maine; Evan N. Mann; Wesley A. Millhorn; Abigail G. Milliken; Madison R. Minga; Mary E. Moody; Adam N. Musick; Sarah K. Musick; Jordan A. Osborne; Kristen M. Pierce; Banks R. Presson; Brandon S. Reavis; Austin C. Ricker; Jacob S. Roberts; Adam T. Rosenbalm; Hannah R. Shockley; Samantha A. Sinkes; Gabriel S. Smith; Matthew S. Steffey; Matthew S. Tallman; Carrie K. Thompson; Gabriel Thompson; Kaitlin E. Tittle; Daniel J. Trinkle; Abby R. Vanburen; William G. West; Nathaniel P. Wise

Bluff City: Grace L. Ballard; April R. Blevins; Taylor C. Branson; Annie G. Brumfield; Kailee E. Brumfield; Savanna M. Burnette; Issac R. Camacho; Alli P. Cameron; Mackenzie G. Carrier; Cooper A. Cross; Fred D. Day; Tory D. Dillard; Cianda F. Echevarria; Blake A. Fannon; Skylar N. Fitzgerald; Camryn J. Forgey; Justin B. Frazier; Rebekah A. Gobble; Victoria G. Good; Bethany K. Hagy; Crystal J. Harris; Luke E. Hicks; Terra R. Hoskins; Jenna B. Jacobs; Paige A. Jenkins; Kayla F. Johnson; Zackary T. Keith; Summer B. Locke; Hannah L. Maines; Sydnee A. Merritt; Derek N. Nikolaus; Ashley I. Pendleton; Shawna N. Pierce; Michaela A. Price; Hailee R. Reece; Lauren D. Rutherford; Allison H. Saddler; Erin B. Sharp; Kelsey A. Shores; Rebekah B.  Skaggs; Shay E. Snyder; Alisa C. Timbs; Laura D. Watson; Patience E. White; Carson S. Widener; Grayson M. Wright

Bradyville: Tonisa L. Henderson

Brentwood: Taylor A. Limprevil; Kaela M. Massey; Ryan W. McParland; Seth J. Moore; Tracy Ye

Briceville: Annalee B. Brock; Noah N. Lamb

Bristol: Haleigh E. Adkins; Lesley H. Adkins; Terry L. Armstrong; James T. Artrip; Nathaniel F. Ashley; India S. Barrett; Maija K. Barrett; Sarah G. Bartmess; Emmaline C. Beets; Kevin M. Bennett; David P. Beverley; Taylor L. Blair; Geneva A. Bouton; Brandon D. Bowers; Keelan R. Braswell; Emily N. Burroughs; Christina R. Byrd; Jakob R. Carrier; Hannah L. Chandler; Trieste B. Clawson; Jennifer Cobian Murillo; Clay A. Cockrell; Jalen T. Cook; Jackie F. Cox; Michael A. Crawford; Katlynn N. Crowe; Jade E. Crusenberry; Jenna M. Daniels; Kiersten N. Dillow; Jessica E. Dolinger; Eden A. Easterling; Thomas L. Ellis; Joseph Z. Estes; David A. Ferguson; Timothy J. Flannagan; Aliviah G. Foster; Cody D. France; Skyler N. Fredericksen; Callie R. Frye; Destenee K. Gifford; Nathan A. Greer; Marcus A. Hayes; Makinsey L. Horne; Abigail D. Hubbard; Jordan L. Huff; Savannah F. Hutson; Tisha M. Icenhour; Sydney L. Ingle; Rachel L. Jenkins; Lauren Johnson; Margaret E. Johnson; Austin J. Kincer; Lauren M. Kinkead; Scott C. Laffey; Rachel E. Lancaster; Reagan T. Lancaster; Jacob A. Lane; Catherine Lawson; Savannah Lawson; Braden S. Lay; Jillian A. Leffew; Janit E. Leonard; Kaitlynn V. Littleford; James T. Lovelace; Audrey G. Malone; Haley B. McBrayer; Summer N. Mcclain; Lily A. McKenzie; Grayson B. McMurray; Sylvia E. Meredith; Chase A. Minton; Jackson W. Mullins; Bailey L. Musick; Megan A. Myers; David K. Nelson; Timothy R. Olson; Jessica E. Parkulo; Samantha M. Parrish; Kaitlyn D. Phillips; Katie M. Potter; Spencer R. Pruner; Brad D. Ratheal; Brenna R. Requardt; David T. Roberts; Racheal O. Roberts; Molly A. Robinette; Kaley R. Rosenbaum; Aaron D. Saddler; Emma C. Self; Nicholas A. Shortridge; Halley A. Stapleton; Megan D. Stipes; Oliver J. Taylor; Landon I. Teaster; Carsen R. Terry; Ashley E. Tragler; Amanda N. Trivett; Kaitlyn M. Vanover; Parker Wade; Taylor L. White; Thomas G. Williams; Yutian Yang

Bulls Gap: Mikayla V. Bell; Kristi M. Mathis; Jessie L. Riddle; Kyla A. Williams

Burns: Corinne N. Lewellen

Butler: Abigail L. Arnett; Tyler S. Berry; Brittney A. Brooks; Patrick E. Brown; Angel C. Mitchell; William S. Payne; Leah E. Ransom; Andrew L. Robinson; Elizabeth L. Shaw; Nathaniel B. Shepherd; Mason L. Stanley

Bybee: Madeline G. Dawson

Caryville: Katlynn E. Irwin; Makenzie A. Seiber; Ty H. Seiber;

Charleston: Bailey R. Norris; Ashley S. Raney

Charlotte: Amanda S. Heggie

Chattanooga: Caitlin L. Brown; Dawson G. Brown-Ezell; Taylor M. Burgan; Cadence M. Camp; Hadley E. Carver; Abbie R. Chase; Cordale R. Colvin; Meagan N. Delaney; Lauren Dickerson; Adam Echols; Emma B. Fairchild; Chandler J. Featherston; Wydedra E. Foster; Naomi S. Gicakara; Ryan A. Griffith; Jonathan Y. Griggs; Clinton A. Harris; Jonisha A. Hawkins; Cle'Asja D. Heard; Weston C. Hooper; Mylan T. Hutchins; Ashley N. Jones; Garrett D. Jones; Trinity A. Keenan; Lianne Q. Kelley; De'kliah D. Kelly; Nicole D. Little; Morad C. Malek; Megan M. Malone; Kaytee Marlow; Molly McDuffie; Noemi Mejia; Matthew H. Mercer;

Rachael A. Murphy; Ashley J. Newman; Kreyaben H. Patel; Maris L. Rennolds; Porshia J. Sexton; Urvi J. Shah; Cosette M. Simmons; LeaTryicia M. Smith; Zoe D. Smith; Jemissa L. Southers; Chyna M. Terrell; Ashley L. Thomas; Ryan D. Toth; Shannon M. Wallmarker; Stephen B. Wilson; Blake M. Wright

Chuckey: Kirsten R. Babb; Jacob M. Barnett; Jessica N. Barron; Lance G. Brobeck; Chloe A. Buckingham;

Edward J. Bulinski; Jessie Carey; Ashlyn O. Cobble; Patrick T. Cole; Robert W. Cole; Trevor L. Cox; Jacob R. Gardin; Haley B. Godsey; Jared D. Grindle; Nicholas A. Haynes; Peter Z. Hoilman; Erica D. Lamb; Shawna Martin; Madeline L. McInturff; Ethan R. Morgan; Chance T. Neas; Aspen T. Parker; Mauren E. Pickle; Jacob W. Quillen; Karly Riddle; Chloe I. Salyer; Kenneth B. Shipley; Whitney C. Shipley; Abigail E. Slater; Austin P. Swatzell; Madison L. Tarlton

Church Hill: Arika L. Aistrop; Makayla D. Allen; Hannah E. Belcher; Carley M. Blevins; Erin E. Britton; Michaela H. Brown; Kelsey T. Browning; Audrey G. Brownlee; Emilee P. Clinker; Hannah L. Cobb; Jacquelyn Crawford; Kayla A. Darnell; Kenzie E. Davenport; Danielle F. Davis; Kelsey C. Dockery; Luke A. Dorton; Benjamin P. Farne; Adam B. Fields; Chanie M. Garner; Kayle M. Gibson; Kali M. Hagood; Emily F. Harless; Cheyenne F. Hawkins; Cynthia P. Henley; Collin G. Hickman; Katie M. Hilton; Holly D. Holmquist; Riley K. Martin; David B. McFarland; Alysia T. Moore; Mary E. Morrison; Angelica H. Phillips; Kaitlyn Price; Yasmine K. Punceles; Brannon R. Ragsdale; Morgan E. Rogers; Jared L. Russell; Jacob R. Salyer; Rebecca M. Seymore; Benjamin M. Smith; Matthew B. Smith; Sharon K. Smith; Ashlyn G. Stanley; Ally B. Stidham; Erin G. Tipton; Adrianna B. Ward; Caleb I. Ward; Yun Xie

Clarksville: Kiley F. Bowen; Robert B. Bradley; Cameron G. Carroll; Jasmine R. Cooksey; Bradford M. Cooper; Bracey E. Hester; Patrick T. Johnson; Marco A. Rodriguez

Cleveland: Jane F. Anderson; Alexa Bancroft; Briannon O. Beachboard; Cassidy M. Blackwell; Blaire E. Brooks; Tyler Carpenter; Jaclyn D. Castleberry; Teliyah A. Cobb; Marina F. Coleman; Kara K. Davidson;

Jonah E. DeVaney; Alysa M. Dugais; Sarah L. Finley; Skyler I. Fletcher; Mercedes E. Forgey; Michaela A. Gobble; Haley R. Hodgson; Kaitlin A. Hullender; Robert L. Jauregui; Caylee A. King; Lauren N. Lee; Amanda L. McKinney; Brittany N. Mowery; Aarsh N. Patel; Neel D. Patel; Riddhi P. Patel; Jessica M. Potter; Madison L. Pruett; Kyley J. Rakestraw; Jeffrey Russell; Olivia N. Snyder; Jessica M. Taylor; Nichole B. Vandusen;

Dajour D. Ware; Elizabeth B. Wilson; Megan R. Witz

Clinton: Amberly M. Goodman; Molly B. Hembree; Mackenzie T. Howard; Kimberly A. Newport; Sydney P. Owens; Anasten G. Pemberton; Caroline K. Ryan; Hailey E. Thompson

College Grove: Julia G. Hawkins

Collierville: Ashlee N. Bray

Columbia: Michaela L. Crabtree; Baylea N. Davenport; Sabrina L. Fleming; Richard E. McDonald; Elaine G. Patel; Faith L. Powell; Chelsea R. Thomas

Cookeville: Lonnie W. Arnett; Jada R. Beal; Chelsea N. Campbell; Andrei Cojocaru; Shelby Dyer-Jacobs;

Joshua G. Filoteo; Kate M. Galey; Lynnsey C. Newman; Christina N. Rusielewicz; Jessica T. Smith

Cordova: Kendrick L. Cavil; Kirsten J. Todd

Corryton: Jonathan A. Corum; Shane W. Hawkins; Christi A. Housley; Eustacia J. Lindsey; Breanna M. Roberts

Cosby: Micayla B. Black; Mitzi Jones

Cottontown: Jane K. McGowan; Ivy M. Waltz

Cowan: Rivers F. Jenkins

Crossville: Samira M. Allaf; Emily C. Boyd; Madison N. Decker; Demetra Drainas; Amber Johnson; Peter B. Minneci; Amanda N. Nations; Rebecca M. Patton; Steven A. Pribanich; Kaitlyn F. Russell; Rebecca A. Scarbrough

Cunningham: Josiah W. Jepson

Dandridge: Brittany C. Batson; Santana B. Bell; Tucker Carlson; Alec B. Clevenger; Leah E. Deforest; Justin L. France; Michael E. Hammer; Timothy M. Hasemeier; Kynlee J. Hillard; Benjamin Kennard; Andrew M. Lawson; Kiersten T. McKinney; Stacie Parker; Aleigha J. Puckett; Brianne E. Rousselle; Alexis Stumbo; Ashlin E. Thomas; Amanda L. Wheeler; Zoe K. Williford

Dayton: Nicholas R. Brock; Holden R. Doss; Lindsay D. Gilbert; Weston J. Gilbert; Briley A. Rice; Abigail G. Sosebee

Decatur: Abigail R. Jones; Tesha R. Wattenbarger

Del Rio: Gabrielle L. Cook; Kellie B. Whitlock

Dickson: Darnisha L. Smith

Dowelltown: Rebecca Maloney

Dunlap: Ethan T. Dennis; Alexis K. Harvey; Mason S. Kilgore

Eagleville: Tyler J. Messer

East Ridge: Malikai A. Bass

Elizabethton: Duncan G. Arnfield; Lucas Arnold; Erin Augustine; Brent A. Baker; Willow M. Barbe; Charli A. Bare; Jonathan M. Barnett; Nathan D. Batchelder; Mary E. Biggs; Caley B. Blevins; Jacob L. Blevins; Courtney J. Bowers; Michael B. Bowers; Taylor A. Bowers; William T. Bowers; Jessica Brumit; Abigail E. Bryan; Amara G. Bunten; Kasudi B. Burchett; Chealsea A. Burem; Lynsey N. Burleson; Theodore S. Burleson; Callie M. Cable; Bobbye L. Carothers; Paiton M. Chambers; Dorina J. Coggins; Cameron H. Colbaugh; Macy D. Collins; Claudia Colpo; Millicent D. Combs; Abigail G. Cornett; Brittannie E. Cox; Logan H. Craft; Alexis F. Cross; Cayden L. Davison; Steven E. Drew; Ethan L. Eggleston; Heather L. Feuchtenberger; David Fleenor;

Joseph E. Fleenor; Stefen K. Fuller; Caitlyn P. Gardner; Victoria K. Garland; Emily P. Giles; Emily E. Gray; Chelsea R. Grubb; Bailey J. Hall; John W. Hardin; Sarah S. Hardin; Shelby N. Harding; Katherine C. Hargis;

Bailley N. Helmick; Macie L. Herrmann; Logan L. Hill; Johmar S. Hinkle; Jaida M. Hodge; Lakyn B. James;

Hayley S. Jarnagin; Matthew F. Johannessen; Caleb L. Johnson; Kyla M. Jones; Cassidy N. Kaldy; Christopher W. Koubele; Piper M. Lange; Parker L. Lewis; Christy L. Lowe; Chloe B. Lyons; Kristin L. Lyons; Amber L. Markin; Michaela C. Matheson; Benjamin T. McCann; Nicholas W. Miller; Sarah C. Moore; Kennedy F. Morelock; Katherine J. Moye; Bryan S. Mullins; Chandlor S. Mullins; Kaleb S. Myers; Slade J. Nakoff; Joshua T. Nave; Logan V. Odom; Kole C. Owen; Taylor P. Owen; Makayla Payne; Joseph A. Penaloza; Amanda P. Peters; Emily G. Peters; Jacob M. Peters; Kayla N. Pickel; Lauren E. Pilkton; Blakely S. Poiroux; Kirk B. Price; Mikael C. Price; Vanessa L. Price; Elizabeth A. Quintero; Meagan S. Reece; Abigail N. Richardson; Emily N. Richardson; Alesha L. Roberson; Mary J. Robinson; Shayna A. Robinson; Alicia S. Rodriguez; Mindy L. Salyer; Dustun A. Sams; Jessica T. Sams; William G. Schaff; Lorelei D. Sexton; Taylor L. Shanks; Keaton R. Shingleton; Corey J. Smith; Lauren C. Snodgrass; Travis D. Sommers; Ethan Spann; Michelle R. Spann; Noah A. Stonebraker; Emilee H. Storie; Susan C. Swanay; John W. Tapp; Keena J. Taylor; Leslie J. Teague; Joshua R. Thomas; Kayla A. Thompson; Hannah F. Tipton; Molly A. Tipton; Brianna E. Tish; Abbey L. Townsend;

Vy K. Tran; Keoaloun G. Vilaivanh; Andrew C. Wetzel; Adam M. White; Lukas I. White; Cory L. Whitfield;

Casey C. Wilkins; Candace N. Williams; Harrison R. Wright; Sydney G. Wright; Savannah D. Yankee; Hannah E. Younce; Samantha P. Young

Englewood: Angela Chrisman;Laura T. Chrisman; Carolina D. Davis

Erwin: Andrew J. Armstrong; Katie M. Balaiciuis; Kaitlin M. Beard; Hannah F. Bowen; Nikki L. Chase;

Wendy A. Childres; Caleb S. Cochran; Christopher A. Collins; Whitney P. Cooper-Grimes; Abby E. Dial; Caitlyn H. Edwards; Cassi H. Foster; Cassie D. Foster; Chloe G. Foster; Emma M. Gilbert; Corey N. Godsey;

Karsten O. Graham; Megan L. Gray; Lucas L. Hensley; Austin B. Huskins; Brooklyn H. Jones; Derrick A. Jones; Grace A. Lewis; Richard H. Lloyd; Sidney R. Lombr; Sarah E. Lyle; Chase Mcnabb; Natalia M. Mendoza; Anthony Morrow; Adrian A. Nunez; Rebecca E. Patten; Kassie L. Peterson; Kaitlyn Phillips; Michaela R. Platt; Teresa D. Ramirez Onate; Hannah N. Rice; Bailey L. Robinson; Cassidy P. Selvage;

Sara A. Stancil; Rylee M. Stiltner; Brett T. Strother; Kaitlyn L. Tilson; Ashley D. Watson; Kendrick H. Williams

Estill Springs: Chloe G. Philpot

Ethridge: Penny H. Luna

Etowah: Ian T. Shaw

Fairview: Kathleen G. Gilchrist; John M. Moore

Fall Branch: Rebekah G. Baird; Ricky Giddings; Jack E. Jones; Kaylee S. Kolarsky; Taylor M. Marsh; Connor S. McClelland; Kyler M. McKeel; Cory S. Moore; Jonathan G. Wallace; Morgan B. Way; Chase A. Wykes;

Luke R. Young

Flag Pond: Courtney G. Harris; Hannah G. Riddle; Warren G. Shelton; Kaitlyn E. Williams

Flintville: Landdun M. Smith

Franklin: Alexandra G. Benson; John E. Gammer; Olivia C. Sacks

Friendsville: Kasidy E. Dunn; Haley N. Summers

Gainesboro: Chelsea Robinson

Gallatin: Jacob R. Damron; Lauren A. Nason

Gatlinburg: Misty D. Roe

Germantown: Austin B. Barber; Grace B. Harrelson; Aidan I. Terry

Goodlettsville: Rachel L. Salley

Gordonsville: Ashton Vaden

Gray: Paul M. Arrowood; Jordan N. Bledsoe; Grant A. Bonner; Brianna R. Compton; Daniel Cox; Gracee A. Dove; Elizabeth L. Edwards; Keleigh B. Engle; Andrew S. Fairchild; Noah K. Filson; Heather N. Hayes; Alison N. Haynes; Miranda E. Honeycutt; Emily B. Jackson; Sheila G. Johns; Torrey E. Klee; Joseph C. Laughrun; Maria Elyssa S. Llavan; Andrew P. Long; Carlie R. McAmis; Jose M. Mejia; Michael S. Napier; Madison E. Nesmith; Kennedy K. Peltier; Justin M. Pizzoferrato; Rachel A. Pleasant; Tyler J. Powers; Aleksey A. Prokhnevskiy; Montana B. Riddle; Hayden M. Rogers; Joshua B. Routh; Brandon Smith; Jessica L. Smith;

Matthew Spence; Caitlin A. Taylor; Ciara N. Thacker; Chad J. Tolley; Cameron T. Tucker; John R. Van Hoever; John W. Weaver; Davis B. Weise; Jordan T. Williamson; Abigail S. Wilson; Kyle D. Wright

Greenback: Tyler N. Indranoi; Robert B. Patterson; Brandon M. Rhyno

Greeneville: Joseph A. Adamo; Kayla L. Allen; Hana L. Auchterlonie; Marissa B. Baker; Kayla A. Barrus; Anna C. Biumi; Angelina M. Brown; Marshall D. Brown; Kharel E. Buenrostro; Lillith C. Bulawa; Cade R. Campbell; Chace K. Carter; Virginia E. Collins; Weston A. Collins; Courtney N. Conner; Alec E. Crum; Alina M. Crum; Parker A. Darnell; Adrianna N. Davis; Cody S. Davis; Cyerra D. Davis; Logan M. Davis; Ty F. Debusk; Emily L. Dockery; Isabella L. Ebmeyer; Dylan S. Etherton; Leah A. Fillers; Austin B. Gilbert; Melissa A. Goembel; Alexander W. Haffcke; Kayla B. Hammer; Ethan E. Harmon; Katherine L. Harrison; Braelyn T. Hartman; Benjamin C. Hastings; Abby G. Herndon; Ursula E. Herrell; Ashlan D. Hopson;

Alexander B. Humbert; Samuel E. Hyde; Cody A. Jennings; Ashley C. Jubar; Cody W. Kerns; Madeline K. Kilday; Garrison J. King; Katarina A. Knight; Sydney J. Leonard; Cierra F. Linka; Taylor M. Lynch; Nicholas A. Matthews; Robert T. McSweeney; Hannah R. Melton; Mikinzie M. Miller; Robert Z. Minnick; Sarah A. Morelock; Cory A. Morgan; Levi O. Myers; Olivia M. Myers; Leanna M. Neas; Mindy L. Neas; Veeral Patel;

Daniel T. Peterson; Hayley Pitt; Michael C. Previtera; John D. Pruett; Jonathan L. Renner; Ketura T. Roberts; Dawson W. Russell; McKinley M. Ryans; Cydney D. Seaton; Kennedy S. Shell; Maggie L. Shelton; Logan R. Shipley; Bailey E. Snelson; Jake M. Standridge; Amber L. Stanifer; Kevin P. Stell; Amaranda L. Stokes; Megan E. Stollenmaier; Cheyenne R. Taylor; Hannah M. Taylor; Holly A. Todaro; Madison N. Triebel; Allison E. Utsman; Amber Watson; Avery K. Weems; Jared K. Weems; Lucas E. Weems; Ashlyn M. White; Matthew D. White; Samantha R. White; Matthew B. Whittiker; Jared E. Wilkerson

Grimsley: Randi L. Fink

Gruetli Laager: Kristin Y. Weaver

Hampton: Benjamin E. Brown; Vanessa L. Cox; Leeanne A. Guinn; Courtney M. Harmon; Vianna O. Isbister;

Kendra G. Lewis; Maxwell M. Peterson; Kendria P. Street; Randall M. Timbs; Abigail V. Trivette; Alexander R. Trivette; Noah M. Whitehead

Harriman: Makaylia D. Bailes; Abigail L. Brackett; Madison G. Denny; William G. Gillis; Katelyn A. Kring;

Shane C. Sweat; Ailene G. Treadway; Skylar B. Vincent

Harrison: Tecara L. Copeland; Alexandra N. Taylor; Megan D. Turney

Harrogate: Lauren B. Couch; Annisha D. Davis; Jace D. Hamilton; Brianna M. Yeary

Hartford: Daniel J. Norman

Heiskell: Kelsey M. McCormick; Carlee L. Rose

Helenwood: Dante C. West

Henderson: Tanner C. Croom; Rachel E. Meek; Zachary D. Taylor; Kaitlyn M. Thomas

Hendersonville: Katie E. Alghraiybah; Makayla B. Andrews; Danielle N. Dales; Breanna L. Edwards; Mason J. Mills; Layne E. Myers; Jessica C. Newton

Hermitage: Candace M. Hatch; Bailer G. Luck; Jennifer L. Rochelle

Hixson: Ashley N. Baxter; Aaliyah D. Collier; William P. Engle; Abigail E. Germ; Parker D. Miller; Bailey I. Payne; Savannah P. Runyon

Hohenwald: Steven A. Carroll

Holladay: Miranda Johnson

Humboldt: Elliot Lea

Huntingdon: Kelly R. White

Jacksboro: Kaylee N. Castleberry; David J. Goins; Rachel E. Howard; Lauren A. Overbay; Macey R. Phillips

Jackson: Anna M. Cowan; Taylor M. Dennis; Elijah C. Lien; Mariah V. Lien; Mary A. Wheeler; Gabrielle S. Wiley

Jamestown: McKael L. Conatser; Holdon D. Guy; Shelbie E. Hall; Gybrielle S. Owens; Courtney P. Taylor; Brianna T. Whited

Jasper: Rachel Hudson

Jefferson City: Bay A. Ballew; Robert D. Bates; Elizabeth M. Bosse; Shadden L. Brock; Sarah E. Edwards; Christian T. Hawkins; Daniel P. Hipsher; August W. Hyde; Sydney R. Jones; Mary G. Lane; Lorenzo R. Manalili; Courtney M. Miller; Sarah M. Spradlin

Johnson City: Sarah S. Abdel-Maksoud; Megan M. Abernethy; Joshua W. Adams; Merveil Akamba Bilomba; Oluwaseun E. Akinnodi; Hebah F. Al Khateeb; BryAnne V. Albury; Abdulelah Algethami; Ali Radi Alghulam;

Fatimah Alhamdan; Courtney N. Alley; Abdulaziz H. Almakrami; Metab R. Almenagam; Fawaz A. Almohammadi; Abdullah K. Alonaizi; Amal O. Alsuwayhiri; Kailee C. Amburgey; Tulsi P. Amin; Valentina Amon; Sarah E. Anderson; Ghazal B. Ansari; Hiroshi Arakawa; Jasmine L. Armstead; Lindsay N. Armstrong;

Roan S. Arrington; Angelique N. Arrowood; Hongyen T. Aujla; Emily K. Austin; Jeremiah B. Austin; Hunter B. Ayers; Johnathon L. Ayers; Ashley Y. Babb; Courtney L. Babb; Sidney R. Bagley; Brenan K. Bailey; Catherine N. Bailey; Austin B. Baines; Hayley R. Baldwin; Heath A. Baldwin; Matthew H. Barker; April K. Barnard; Dillon M. Barr; Travis Barton; Brandon J. Beaudry; Alain Beauparlant; Dylan Bednarczyk; Olivia C. Belisle; Dalton T. Bellamy; Kristen A. Bennett; Zander A. Bennett; Savannah G. Berg; Tiffany L. Bernard; Zachary Bible; Colton D. Birchfield; Andrew C. Bishop; Samantha R. Blackwell; Chadwick N. Blankenship;

Martha G. Blaser; Harrison S. Blowers; Tucker J. Boggs; Kathryn E. Boniol; Anna L. Booth; Deanndra M. Bordies; Daniel T. Boster; Bryan T. Bowen; Emily K. Bowens; Drew A. Bowers; Hannah T. Bowers; Morgan M. Bowser; Megan E. Boyanton; Kevin R. Bradley; Nakyla J. Brady; Carrie A. Brandt; Zachary A. Branham;

Lauren S. Brannon; Michelle E. Bravender; Gloria J. Bridges; Ajla Brka; Shea A. Brobeck; Thomas J. Broeker;

Nicholas W. Bronstetter; Jaime E. Brooks; Abigail L. Brouwer; Jonathan T. Bruce; Madisyn R. Bryan; James D. Buchanan; Elijah W. Buck; Miranda L. Buck; Kierra J. Bullion; Gavin M. Bundy; Kelley M. Burger; Caroline M. Burkette; Jett M. Burns; Jordan A. Burns; Nicholas W. Bushell; Nora G. Byrd; Sarah N. Byrd;

Austin C. Cable; Jocelin Cabrera; Anna R. Cade; Brandy A. Cain; Anna B. Caldwell; Martha E. Campbell;

Kelssie C. Canter; Amanda K. Capps; Brianna Cardenal; Logan E. Carmody; Jaden C. Carpenter; Julea R. Carr;

Jonathan Carrillo; Lauren M. Carter; Prestine M. Carter; Michael C. Castator; Justin E. Cathelyn; Wei-Chen Chang; Tiffanie R. Chapman; Emma N. Choquette; Simon Chretien; Meagan A. Clanton; Anna G. Clark;

Briana L. Clary; Breeana L. Cleaver; Joshua C. Cline; Amberli K. Clinebell; John H. Clonce; Madison A. Colbert; Alison G. Colby; Julianna C. Cole; Camille R. Coleman; Madison B. Coleman; Henry C. Collie;

Juanita S. Collins; Alexander C. Conner; Sarah E. Connolly; Austin B. Cook; Randee L. Cook; Connor A. Cooper; Riley A. Couch; Gabriel D. Couper; Dennis O. Courtney; Dylan S. Cox; Sarah A. Cox; Abigail M. Cravens; Emily B. Crigger; Kayla M. Crisp; Michelle A. Cross; Leeann Crumley; Aleena O. Dacruz; Liam B. Dahlberg; Tracy R. Dalton; Breanna C. Dampf; Kourtney M. Daniels; Sarah E. Davenport; Bailey N. Davis;

Mackenzie B. Davis; Aethan A. DeLeon; Azayzel L. DeRegis; Bailey A. DeVore; Breana L. Diddle; Emily G. Dillon; Tracy Do; Brittany N. Donahue; Kearstyn M. Donahue; Jamie L. Donaldson; Caroline Dos Santos Medeiros; Allie O. Drinnon; Nicholas S. Dudney; Victoria Duffy; Alexandra J. Duggan; James E. Dunn; Tyler C. Dunn; Jessica A. Dwomick; Garrett D. Dyer; Jessica E. Dyhl; Vanessa M. Dykes; Devin E. Eagan; Emily E. Edwards; Camila Edye Tassano; Heather R. Ellis; Mark Elwartowski; Sarah S. Emanuel; Christopher J. Epps;

Steven R. Errett; Miguel Angel Este Guzman; Kaitlyn I. Estep; Hayli M. Evans; Paige F. Evans; Asher B. Everhart; Laney P. Falin; Gabriel R. Felty; Brooke A. Fields; Dylan M. Fields; Jaime M. Fletcher; Chloe G. Ford; Chasity A. Fowler; Mackenzie C. Fox; Dorcas A. Frempong; Madison T. Friday; Preston T. Fulton; Kelsey D. Furr; Adrian L. Gardenhire; April D. Gardner; Noah P. Garland; Seth E. Garland; Trevor N. Gebert;

Kathleen S. Gemar; Savannah K. Gentry; Alyssa M. George; Curtis E. George; Katrina A. Gibbs-Macdonald; McKenzie J. Gibson; Micah D. Gilley; Michelle R. Gilliland; Raffaella Giuliano; Shiso Go; Adam Godfrey;

Christopher E. Godsey; Lindsey S. Godwin; Bryan T. Goepel; David Gonzalez Rodriguez; Patrick R. Good;

Lilly M. Goodrow; Erin Gorzka; Kaitlyn G. Gorzka; Chloe A. Gould; Casey M. Graves; Chloe A. Graves; Sydney C. Gray; Imani N. Green; Danielle N. Greer; Benjamin B. Gregg; Jamichael L. Grimes; Jordan T. Guess; Christopher A. Guffey; Matthew Gutierrez; Alicia M. Gwaltney; Amanda L. Hall; Keirstian H. Hall;

Sarah E. Hamilton; Abigail G. Hammonds; Grace A. Hancock; Madison A. Harbarth; Levi C. Harmon; Abigail G. Harrison; Caleb A. Harrison; Erin J. Hartley; Tatum C. Harvey; Gracelyn S. Harvill; William C. Haulbrook;

Hannah N. Hawk; Dante C. Hays; Ali Hejji; Rachel R. Helms; Hannah J. Hendrix; Rebekah R. Henley; Hunter G. Hensley; Jacob C. Hensley; Daisy K. Hernandez; Rodrigo Hernandez Sordi; Summer R. Heschong; Robert J. Hester; Steven R. Hickman; Corryne V. Hill; Kaitlyn N. Hill; Linden A. Hillhouse; Judah N. Hilton; Rachel E. Hinkle; Jonathan E. Holan; Cortlyn A. Holdren; Maggie O. Holmes; David A. Hopland; Tyrell T. Horne; Kerensa L. Horton; Hannah M. Houser; Taylor M. Howell; Tiffney G. Howell; Luke J. Howson; Madison F. Huber; Sara T. Huber; Christie D. Hudgins; Kelton A. Hudson; Heather L. Hughes; TaKya T. Hughes;

Ashley R. Hundertmark; Rebecca L. Huneycutt; Simeon D. Ignace; Haley M. Inancsi; Garren M. Jackson; Erin R. Jarrett; Nichalos A. Jarvis; Kayla R. Jenkins; Olivia A. Jennings; Candice R. Johnson; Emerald I. Johnson; Madalyn R. Johnson; Shana R. Johnson; Summer M. Johnson; Abigail O. Jones; Amanda C. Jones; Austin T. Jones; Lydia M. Jones; Mark G. Jones; Tyler N. Jones; Kelsey L. Jung; Jaimin M. Kapadia; Victoria R. Karcher; Kaitlyn R. Kelley; William O. Kelly; Amanda N. Kennedy; Caleb S. Kennedy; Halle E. Keyser; Skye L. King; Sierra L. Kinley; Isaac D. Kinser; William C. Kinser; Landon D. Knack; Kendra N. Knight; Benjamin W. Knipp; Scarlett J. Knott; Lea N. Lance; Mahala B. Land; Cynthia L. Lasiter; Andrew J. Lathe; Lindsey S. Laughrun; Sydney P. Laws; Tuck E. Ledbetter; Gloria G. Lee; Kaitlyn E. Lee; Sara D. Leon; Carrie N. Leonard; Allen J. Lewis; Kamren M. Lewis; Laiken M. Lewis; Sarah E. Lewis; Chuxuan Li; Zhengwen Li;

Rachel E. Lilly; Rachel L. Linna; Jenna M. Lombardo; Shawn A. Looney; Ellen T. Love; Devin W. Lowe; Connor H. Loyd; Jacqueline D. Loyd; Katheryn P. Luckadoo; Courtney R. Lyon; Ashley N. Lyons; Noah S. Lyons; Seth A. Mahala; Joseph T. Mahlau; Anna R. Mancuso; Daniel R. Manning; Lily M. Marine; Ashley A. Marino; Jacob L. Marshall; Megan E. Martin; Brianna I. Martinson; McKenzie M. Mathies; Nicholas Matta;

Lillian C. Maupin; Taylor E. Maupin; Jacob R. Maurer; Madison A. McCauley; Carly N. McClendon; Crystal D. McClendon; Grayson S. McCormick; Mitchell R. McGarry; Clayton J. McGill; Noah J. McGill; Brynette R. Mckinney; Hannah C. McLeod; Cora B. McVey; Dominick O. Medina; Keely J. Melton; Michael D. Meredith;

Christopher D. Meyer; Lily C. Milam; Zachary A. Miller; Austin R. Millsaps; Nathen C. Milner; Sean P. Moakler; Gary F. Moczygemba; Deeba M. Mohseni; Taylor R. Monroe; Alfonso A. Monroy; Jerica L. Moore;

Jessica L. Moore; McKinley A. Moore; Ethan M. Morelock; Khalya E. Mulero-Cruz; Sarah M. Munday; Mallory K. Murray; Emily N. Napier; Megan S. Nations; Richard D. Nave; Victoria M. Neal; Abraham B. Neis-Eldridge; Ashton M. Nelson; Madalyn A. Nelson; Madison C. Nevitt; Natalie C. Newsome; Easton L. Nguyen; Hoang K. Nguyen; Camri A. Nicksic; Merrick E. Nicksic; Hannah J. Nivens; Courtney E. Noel; Rhea C. Norris; Seth P. Norton; Sephora T. N'Sapo; Diego S. Nunez Dos Santos; Saydee N. Nye-Fox; Natalie H. Olds; Obinna E. Ononye; Carlos D. Ortiz; Doris N. Owah; Alexis J. Owen; Michael J. Owen; Jordan M. Owens; Taylor M. Owens; Hunter M. Page; Kaylie J. Palmeri; Kayla Parker; Amani R. Patel; Savanah C. Paulsen; Rylie N. Payne; Luke D. Perry; Rebecca S. Perry; Joshua Perryman; Tala M. Pierce-Burleson; Elena Pisani; Harrison L. Pollitte; Margaret R. Ponce; Brittney A. Pope; Cayd S. Pope; Skylar S. Porter; Lindsey M. Post; Benjamin T. Pottinger; Wyatt L. Powell; Madison S. Powers; Brettni J. Price; Emily E. Price; Larissa G. Price; Kaitlyn L. Puckett; Kylee J. Rabbitts; Griffin A. Randolph; Brooke E. Rathbun; Cassidee C. Ray; Justin Rayna; Mattie V. Raza; James E. Reed; Mallory C. Reed; Taylor A. Reeves; Sierra N. Renfro; Anna Z. Resch;

Ally C. Rhodes; Eric A. Rhodes; Jeffrey M. Richards; Alexis L. Richardson; Jessica T. Richardson; Thomas B. Richardson; Dana A. Roach; Keely R. Roberts; Britney D. Rochette; Kevin A. Rodriguez; Nathaniel E. Rogers;

Clara M. Roller; Harriet P. Rollins; Emily A. Roper; Hannah M. Roper; Fatima G. Rosales; Rene F. Rosales;

Kayla M. Rose; Miah N. Roth; Jennifer L. Rowe; William J. Rucker; Gracesyn E. Rush; Julia L. Rushing; Asia M. Rutherford; Fahad I. Saleem; Breauna N. Salyer; Whitney L. Sams; Audrey B. Sanders; Ethan J. Sane; Martin B. Sant; Jessica L. Scarbrough; Katelyn E. Schultz; Ashlee F. Scott; Caleb B. Scott; Emma J. Scott; Tyler C. Scott; Hunter J. Seehorn; Ramsey K. Sentell; John C. Serra; Cynthia J. Seward; Darshan M. Shah; Aamir A. Shaikh; Amy E. Shanahan; Kayla B. Sharpe; Brianna R. Shaw; Ethan S. Shell; Nathan S. Shelton; Noah C. Shelton; Christy M. Shepard; Gabrielle I. Shipstone; Wesley P. Shisler; Haley L. Shupe; Sydney C. Shupe; Afreen N. Siddiqui; Nausheen A. Siddiqui; Tiannah B. Sigler; Allen K. Simcox; Amanda E. Smith; Jessica L. Smith; Konner S. Smith; Makenzie J. Smith; Megan E. Smith; Ricki E. Smith; Roseanne M. Smith;

Rachael Snyder; Jade A. Sorrell; Ethan M. Spangler; Jordan N. Spano; Taylor V. Sparks; Anabelle G. Spears;

Aaliyah D. Stanton; Audrey N. Stanton; Christopher A. Stanton; Devon T. Stevens; Matthew W. Stevens; Corey J. Stewart; Hannah G. Stewart; Andrew W. Stillwagon; Dakota S. Stinson; Daniel S. Stoll; Tyler J. Stone; Lauren A. Stotsky; Diana C. Stoute; Dustin J. Strickland; Kaley A. Sturgill; Jasmine J. Sturm; Elizabeth A. Swanson; Bailey F. Sykes; William A. Tahboub; Andrew B. Taylor; Jessica L. Taylor; Mariah A. Taylor;

Mikaelah J. Taylor; Shelbie S. Tester; Alexandra J. Thomas; Morgan Thomas; Zoey C. Thomas; Hannah M. Thorne; John T. Tipton; Emma R. Tobias; Kourtney R. Tolley; Stephanie L. Tolley; Erin R. Tomita; Shawn E. Toner; Buddy P. Toole; Megan N. Toth; Bailey G. Townsend; Joe D. Traughber; Alex S. Treadway; Carly E. Tribble; Leslie L. Trippel; Daniel A. Turcios Morejon; Jacob C. Turner; Tyler S. Underwood; Jessica T. Upham; Maxwell D. Vance; Caileigh D. Vaughn; Tyler H. Vest; Brooke L. Vogel; Peter D. Wagstaff;

Caleb Waldrop; Grace E. Walters; Moqi Wang; Christopher S. Warlick; Cerissa R. Warner-Lawson; Zachary C. Warren; Kristeenia K. Weaver; Alexander S. Webb; Samantha L. Weidman; Brandon S. Westmoreland; Brittany M. White; Rachel L. Whiteman; Carleigh A. Widner; Cyerra A. Wilburn; Crystal D. Wilcox; Garrett R. Wilkins; Brenna E. Williams; Elizabeth N. Williams; Jonathan T. Williams; Katie A. Willis; Anne Marie E. Wilson; Emily B. Wilson; Samuel K. Wisecarver; Nathaniel J. Wolf; Anna C. Wolfe; Clara G. Wood; Adam F. Woods; Annie Woods; Olivia A. Woosley; Bryley S. Works; Zachary C. Works; Imani J. Wright; Madison C. Wright; Stephan L. Yampolsky; Tamiera A. Yeary; Dylan A. Zelasko; Zhilong Zhao

Jonesborough: Kailey M. Adams; Jacob M. Adcock; Samuel C. Alford; Stefani D. Annett; Kaitlin L. Arze; Kelsey L. Baez; Olivia D. Barnes; Austin K. Barnett; Saxton D. Beals; Marilisa Bernal Morales; Dillon C. Bernard; Ruby G. Bickerton; Emily N. Bishop; Hannah E. Blair; Molly C. Blanton; Kassie L. Blevins; Tristan Blevins; Abigail L. Borthwick; Taylor S. Branum; Garrett A. Bray; Christopher B. Brooks; Ashton B. Browning; Makayla M. Buckingham; Micheal D. Bumgarner; Carson G. Burchette; Kelby M. Buxton; Matthew A. Carmack; Timothy B. Carroll; Tera L. Clark; Chelsie Collins; Braydon L. Couch; Sydney L. Cox; Alexis D. Crouthers; Amanda G. Cunningham; Kensington B. Dailey; Rebekah L. Danner; Madalyn R. Darnell; Jenna B. Davidson; Cameron E. Davis; Trinity H. Dayton; Glorianna F. De Repentigny; Justice A. Deese; Qiuling Dong;

Angelea M. Fenner; Dustin W. Foister; Chelsey L. Ford; Thomas G. Foreman; Daniel A. Franklin; Benjamin G. Garber; Gabriel F. Garcia; Jacob W. Garst; Allison P. Gobble; Kyle M. Gomolka; Katelyn G. Good; Cassandra J. Goodyear; David A. Gray; Noah J. Griffith; Tatum A. Gross; Robert D. Gunnin; Joseph P. Gunther; Caleb T. Hall; Cassie N. Hall; Kristen L. Hall; Austin J. Hamilton; Rebecca M. Hammock; Kate E. Hanley; Austin L. Hartgrove; Garrett W. Hartman; Christopher D. Haskins; Helena D. Hatfield; Dominick D. Haynes; Courtney L. Henley; Macy L. Higgins; Quade L. Hilton; Kyra D. Holt; Erika A. Hopson; Riley A. Horton; Franklin C. Hyder; Jaydan E. Hyder Hubbard; Lenzie F. Jenkins; Seth M. Jewett; Laura E. Johnson; Breanna M. Jones;

Haley M. Jones; Meredith A. Jordan; Nicholas A. Jordan; Emily K. Joyner; Essence S. Joyner; Hayley N. Joyner; Nicholas J. Joyner; Joseph L. Kennedy; Leah C. Kidd; Joshua Kingry; Alexandra K. Kosinski; Michael M. Kucera; Hannah M. Lawson; Brian A. Lehman; Anna M. Lewis; Catherine B. Lewis; Matthew R. Little; Bronson S. Lynn; April M. Martin; Nathan L. Mauger; Bailey R. McLaughlin; Rosemary E. McVeigh; Zachary D. Mills; Danielle J. Morin; Sadie M. Murr; Cyrus A. Nichols; Dawson C. Padgett; Kenny R. Padron; Sabrina A. Page; Amanda Parish; Dalton C. Parks; Brent A. Percell; Jacob S. Perhne; Natalie M. Perhne; Olivia G. Perry; Mitchell A. Peters; Kylee R. Phalen; Lucas S. Phillips; Max K. Phillips; Edith M. Polden; Whitney M. Poore; Meghan O. Quick; Sophia M. Quick; Kathryn A. Rambo; Megan A. Renfro; Jackson R. Rhea; Noah J. Rhoton; Rebekah G. Rice; Alexus M. Riddle; Maggie M. Rogers; Sarah A. Saulsbury; James M. Shell; Morgan L. Shelley; Kaylee N. Silvers; Ayrianna D. Sparks-Wallace; Averi R. Sproles; Madison G. Stepp; Garrett L. Strawn; Jacob Street; Payton Tipton; Isabelle R. Tisor; Joshua B. Trimm; Mckenzie P. Tucker; Sabrina M. Walker; Christopher Wallen; Allison D. Weber; Abigail L. Wexler; Jordan D. Whitaker; Emily N. Wilson

Kingsport: Debra K. Akins; Amanda L. Alom; Chloe G. Anderson; Courtney L. Anderson; Landon R. Armstrong; Ann T. Arnold; Jessalyn R. Arnold; Madison E. Arnold; Owen C. Arnold; Caleb A. Auten; Cheston A. Axton; Adam R. Badawi; Heather M. Barham; Reagan M. Begley; Kihley A. Bellamy; Amelia L. Bernard;

Holly K. Bevins; Laken K. Bevins; Kayla M. Bird; Tyler A. Bishop; Casey Blakley; Gavin C. Blevins; Makenzie L. Bolton; Kyle J. Bond; Joshua N. Booker; Benjamin C. Borders; Tyler G. Bourgeois; Lindsey M. Bowen; Sydni F. Bowen; Grace N. Bowery; Edgar W. Bowlin; Chance Bowman; Hope E. Breeding;

Kimberly M. Brewer; Leah K. Brewer; Emma J. Brewster; Sierra S. Brickey; Myriah C. Bright; Jordan T. Broadwater; Amber L. Brophy; Corbin T. Bumgarner; Hannah E. Burgess; Philip A. Burgess; Charles A. Burke; Emily A. Buttry; Erin B. Byrd; Hunter B. Byrd; Cassidy C. Calloway; Abby E. Cannon; Sydney A. Carley; Macy B. Carmack; Tyler R. Carr; Austin L. Carter; Skyler G. Cassidy; Zoie A. Chan; David M. Chapman; Trevor J. Chase; Aaron R. Childress; Amber F. Church; Savana M. Cleek; Ashley A. Clymens; Mackenzie B. Coffey; Mia A. Colbert; Callie G. Coleman; Kayli A. Compton; Samuel A. Compton; Carissa R. Comsa; Connor A. Copas; Abigail L. Cox; Isaiah S. Cox; Kaitland A. Crase; Caitlin N. Cutshall; Laura N. Dade; Allie D. Davidson; Sydney B. Davidson; Riley K. Davis; Taylor J. Davis; Kaitlin A. Dean; John M. Debriel; Lauryn C. Dennis; Skylar L. Derrick; Gina M. DeStefano; Katie L. Diamond; Marissa L. Dietz; Luke A. Dinsmore; Molly A. Dison; Victoria L. Dixon; Marcus A. Dobrovolc; Peyton N. Domby; Sarah E. Dotson; Hannah E. Dougherty; Rebekah G. Dougherty; Shaylie S. Douglas; Samuel J. Douthat; Cynthia L. Drakos;

Crysten F. Dulling; Hannah D. Duncan; Brycen E. Dunn; Evan S. Dunn; Halle B. Dykes; Hunter L. Eaton;

Gavin R. Eaton-Dye; Lindsay S. Edwards; Bradley Ekart; Daniel J. Ekart; Hannah E. Elliott; Jessika Elliott;

Andrew C. Ervin; Abigail G. Fannon; Joshua A. Fannon; Leilani S. Farrell; Kelsi R. Faulk; Katlynd N. Fite;

Emily R. Flores; Piper R. Floyd; Katelyn H. Frazier; Abigail L. Freeburn; Ramona F. Fulkerson; Nicolas F. Fuller; Russell B. Gamble; Samuel A. Garcia Olmos; Saul A. Garcia Olmos; Ellen R. Gaskill; Eleanor R. Gilbert; Alyssa C. Gilliam; Mattie K. Gilliam; Lindsey P. Goddard; Dakoda E. Goodwin; Jose R. Gracia; Britney F. Griffith; Addison G. Hale; Austin J. Hale; Elizabeth L. Hale; Natalie A. Hale; Brett W. Hamilton; Payton M. Hammitt; Lawson G. Hammock; Elaina G. Harbin; Ethan M. Harbin; Makenzie B. Harrison; Savanna Hart; Sheridan R. Hart; Shawn J. Haugrud; Mosley E. Hauk; Aaron M. Hayes; Aubree E. Henger;

Kaylee E. Henry; Adaline K. Hernandez; Brandon T. Hernandez; Halle J. Hernandez; Amanda M. Herring;

Taylor D. Herron; Hannah A. Hess; Ian J. Hicks; Rebekah L. Hilton; Courtney S. Hodge; Daniel J. Hodge;

Margaret S. Holifield; Brandon C. Holliman; Chloe E. Holt; Megan B. Honaker; Marissa L. Honeycutt; Matthew A. Hooker; Molli G. Hopkins; Zachary L. Hubbard; William D. Hudson; Megan L. Hughes; Madison C. Hunt; Elissa J. Hurley; Harrison J. Ihrig; Laure Ingabire; Kimberly M. Ireson; Jacob T. Jayne; Corey M. Jenkins; Kathryn A. Jennings; Allison R. Johns; Audriana N. Johnson; Dalton C. Johnson; Isaac T. Johnson; Zachery D. Johnson; Ashley M. Johnston; Christopher B. Jones; Haley E. Jones; Jaylyn M. Jones; Cory T. Judd; Lauren T. Jumonville; Laura E. Ketron; Seyed Amir H. Khandan; Amber H. Kilgore; Lauren M. Killen;

Sarah E. Kindle; Sadie G. King; Clara V. Kiser; Taylor M. Koesters; Matthew Kuivinen; Jeb E. Lambert;

Bailee M. Lane; Emily H. Lane; Jamie L. Laster; Micah B. Laube; Aubrey M. Lawson; Pamela S. Little; Autumn L. Loggans; Matthew G. Long; Alyssa C. Lovelace; Caitlyn C. Lovelace; Cati L. Luttrell; Alexander B. Mann; Grace A. Manna; John K. Marcum; Alexandria R. Marshall; Hollace R. Matthews; Alexis B. Maupin;

Christopher C. Maupin; Noah H. Mays; Nicolle McAdams; Nicholas C. McClintock; Krystal A. McConnell;

Lindsey G. McGonigal; Jennifer M. Mcnutt; Jessica W. McReynolds; Myra O. Meade; Jonathan A. Mears;

Jessica D. Melton; Sierra N. Menchaca; Madison R. Meyer; Audra K. Miller; Tracy S. Miller; Tatum R. Mills;

Adam H. Minter; Jonah S. Mintz; Savanna G. Misciagna; Devonte M. Mitchell; Kaylea B. Mohr; Austin M. Monds; Alexander C. Montgomery; Erin R. Moock; Leah E. Moore; Sidney E. Moore; Madeline E. Morawski;

Holly F. Morrell; Brevin S. Morris; Abbey G. Mullins; Griffin L. Mullins; Autumn L. Murdock; Mallory S. Muse; Elena K. Musick; James C. Norris; David A. Owen; Jada T. Page; David B. Palmer; Ashley N. Parsons;

Hetal B. Patel; Cameron M. Patterson; Brandon Paul; Lauren E. Paulsen; Michel J. Peay; Savannah A. Perry; Sullivan A. Perry; Alyssa C. Peters; Caitlin D. Peters; Jeffery D. Peters; Cameron L. Phillips; Meghan E. Pierce; Victoria L. Plummer; Morgan L. Plunkett; Chase O. Powers; Emily N. Pressley; Savannah C. Pressley;

Bradie P. Quillen; Casie B. Quillen; Austin S. Ramsey; Zachary D. Ratliff; Jacob A. Reece; Taylor D. Renye; Clara G. Reynolds; Hannah E. Richmond; Samuel L. Richmond; Sean T. Ricker; Amanda R. Roach; Andrew J. Robbins; Heather M. Rogers; Callie L. Root; Noah P. Rutherford; Anthony D. Salas; Anna L. Salyer; Elizabeth D. Salyers; Kaia L. Salyers; Elena Sampson; Aleah B. Sanders; Ethan J. Seets;

Brandon D. Sexton; Heather A. Shaffer; Kendra L. Shipley; Ashley M. Shook; Alana D. Shuler; Hannah E. Singleton; Georgina L. Smith; Hannah N. Smith; Taylor Smith; Jenna N. Snyder; Madison L. Snyder; Yelyzaveta Soboleva; Kaelyn D. Solomon; Angelica Somiah; Samuel A. Sparks; Tracey D. Stacy; Lacey J. Stannard; Kelsey L. Stapleton; Sally L. Steadman; Madison N. Stribling; Kaitlin E. Strong; Alissa N. Sturm;

Joseph B. Varghese; Katie M. Vaughn; Payton M. Vaughn; Nicholas E. Waddill; James D. Wagner; Robert A. Walker; Alec C. Waller; Eliza B. Wampler; Briana M. Watlington; Laura G. Watson; Brenda M. Webb; Lauren T. Whipple; Haley White; Sydni A. White; Andrew R. Whitinger; Kindall C. Williams; Andrew L. Wilson;

Katie L. Wilson; Cassidy P. Wood; Edmund Z. Yong

Kingston: Kaz L. Bond; Danielle Casaus; Shelby B. Casaus; Kyndal B. Collins; Haley D. Henderson; Christina N. Hood; Jenna N. Stewart; Rosalyn Wilkerson

Kingston Springs: Jessica N. Ketterhagen

Knoxville: John M. Abrasaldo; Alex H. Acree; Nathan T. Adkins; Veronica L. Andrews; Anna M. Arwood; Zane E. Ballenger; Ransom A. Barnes; Kelsie A. Blankenship; Robert A. Boatman; Morgan S. Boone; Quincie M. Bradley; Autumn N. Brockelman; Abigail J. Brown; Lindsay M. Bruce; Christopher G. Bunch; Gloria E. Bunch; Lydia G. Burns; Courtney Campbell; Olivia C. Campbell; Cassidy A. Carter; Derek P. Cassell; Haley L. Chadwell; Sydney A. Cherney; Morgan K. Claiborne; Janaya A. Colbert; Rachel E. Colwell; Camary D. Cook;

Rebekah M. Cormack; Eric B. Cowan; McKenzie T. Cruze; Laura C. Cunningham; Laura R. Daffron; Darian E. Davis; Kimberly A. Deese; Meghan K. Doherty; Caroline E. Elliott; Blake C. Enis; Dallas B. Ensley; Chad M. Exarhos; Sydney A. Farmer; Mackenzie E. Faust; Robert N. Feller; Olivia J. Fiet; Katelyn J. Filipkowski; Daisy S. Flomberg; Traci M. Forsyth; Morgan L. Frye; Keleigh A. Galloway; Mackenzie C. Garcia; Alexis V. Geiger;

Nathan Geisel; Taylor S. Gideon; Clarence E. Gilmore; Paige B. Gleason; Meredith R. Glover; Taylor R. Grabner; Blakeley D. Griffin; Whitney N. Griffin; Autavia D. Grubaugh; Amalee B. Hawkins; Makenna R. Helton; Jeremiah D. Heyward; Wesley D. Hicks; Emma E. Hill; Vanessa N. Holder; Neyasha S. Honorable;

Austin M. Howard; La'Travia Howard; Mary C. Huber; Hibah Javed; Gabrielle R. Johnson; Candice A. Jones;

Darian G. Jones; Olivia G. Kallstrom; Taylor C. Kennedy; Abigail E. Kovacs; Tammy D. Lambert; Taylor R. Lawson; William T. Lawson; Kaitlyn B. Lay; Madison G. Lay; Bailey C. Lemmons; Eliot J. Lewis; Chloe A. Lindahl; Morgan Lockhart; Kenzie L. Long; Betty M. Looper; Joshua A. Love; Cordia Lowery; Mayci A. Mason; Morghan A. Mason; Madison N. Matthew; Hanna T. Matthews; Lamarcus D. McBee; Hailey N. McDonald; Rachel K. McFarling; Lauren K. McKenzie; Avery E. McKinney; Kayla M. McLemore; Eric J. Middleton; Jackson M. Miller; Shelby D. Miller; Valerie N. Monarrez; Dyaonna L. Moore; Joy Morris; William M. Mullally; Haley L. Mullins; Kirsten T. Muncey; Nashua M. Nassar; Lexie N. Nave; Joseph C. Neal; Jina R. Newman; Cecily M. Nicodemus; Christopher A. Norton; Lori S. Nyssen; Adrienne E. Odell; Enrique Pacheco-San Martin; Bailey A. Parks; Miguel A. Parrilla; Katheryn G. Patton; Stephanie M. Penpek; Marianne E. Perkins; Natalie G. Perry; Paul M. Pitcher; Lee A. Poff; Carlie J. Reed; Tyler C. Reid; Alecia N. Reynolds; Tyler Z. Richardson; Colby S. Roach; Megan E. Roberts; Austin Robinson; Keairra L. Robinson; Alfred J. Rodriguez; Amber E. Rookstool; Jurnee M. Roper; Kaelynn D. Roper; Nathan D. Rupeka; Kennedy C. Russell;

Abigail O. Sanders; Fanta Sanoe; Ashlea L. Sarras; Karley R. Scarbrough; Micah L. Scheetz; Sophie J. Schibonski; Jessica Scrudder; Carlie E. Sharp; Andrew M. Sheets; Amber N. Shelby; David J. Sherrill; Sidney P. Sherrill; Esther Shook; Nathan C. Simmins; Jacy C. Sims; Dylan C. Singleton; Lindsay C. Sliwinski; Abigail L. Smith; Dylan A. Smith; Katelyn C. Smith; Alexius N. Spradlin; Austin E. Teagarden; Austin K. Thomas; Luke E. Tompson; Sarah A. Totten; Mary M. Ullom; Chris G. Varnum; Lyndi H. Vaughn; Brittany M. Wakefield; Kirstyn L. Walker; Katherine G. Walsh; Keeley A. Walton; Alexandra R. Warner; Reagan L. Whitmore; Gloria C. Wilhite; Billie E. Williams; Brandon L. Williams; Alyssa A. Winegar; Lacy M. Wojtowicz; Tylar M. Zettle

Kodak: Trey D. Bierman; Nicholas C. Debow; Holly M. Hickman; Austin M. Jenkins; Addison Lawson; Nicole J. Mauro; Hannah E. Rauhuff; Matthew J. Rauhuff; Ryan S. Rosenbalm; Brian M. Smith; Noah A. Webb

La Follette: Lindsay M. Cofer; Daryn N. Hatmaker; Makenzie E. Leach; Blair L. Medley; Zoie R. Mefford; Sarah G. Orick

La Vergne: Kalkidan T. Agemasu

Lake City: Kaci L. Goodman; Emilee J. Sturgill

Lascassas: Chloe B. Reese

Lawrenceburg: Diane D. Sealy

Lebanon: Catherine T. Black; Allison C. Burruss; Carley J. Dockins; William M. Gipson; Lindsey N. Kennedy;

Brittany D. Kumpf; Sarah D. Randolph; Ethan P. Shelton; Marti E. Taylor; Lehua P. Yamaguchi

Lenoir City: Noah E. Baker; Talor R. Douglas; Brisa J. Duran; Jenny K. Emory; Chloe N. Graham; Breanna M. Houghton; Kerra L. Johnson; Anna B. Latham; Hannah K. Lawson; Miranda D. Liner; Meagan P. Mabe; Victoria A. Noles; Hali N. Phillips; Anna F. Radford; Destynee B. Steil; Sidney M. Vance; Nicolas L. Webster;

Kylar E. Wilson

Lewisburg: Mikaela D. Rhyner

Lexington: Hailee M. Cole

Limestone: Frederick W. Ahrent; Sarah G. Ahrent; Curtis M. Barrett; Brooklyn F. Beaver; Jessica H. Beaver;

Ethan Bowman; William S. Campbell; Alisha G. Elliott; Samantha T. Fox; Austin R. Frawley; Kaylen F. Hill;

Makina H. Lambert; Ryan Z. Lewis; Megan L. McInturff; Rachael E. Neufeld; Brennen M. Perkins; Maddison G. Sayers; Adam V. Stafford; Matthew A. Sweet; Jessica D. Tesnear; Anna K. Whitlock

Livingston: Jamie N. Bankston; Ethan A. Baxter; Molly K. Daniels; Abbigail S. Gantt; Starr M. Lee

Lookout Mtn: Aaliyah M. Moss

Loudon: Preston T. Adams; Tatum E. Amos; Ashland K. Bingham; Kevin Castro; Hayden B. Ferguson; Alycia M. Gaston; Callie S. Gray; Thomas T. Hairston; Hollie L. Kizziah; Raina V. Nief; Jamie T. Roccasalva;

Michaela D. Shubert

Louisville: Andrew O. Hodgin; Dustin M. Howard; Justin Russell; Jonavin J. Turner; Kylie J. Winchester

Luttrell: Austin E. Crowder; Corrina M. Ledford

Madison: Amanda R. Edwards

Madisonville: Nicklaus A. Davis; Kc DeHerrera; Tawny L. Johnston; Madeline L. Neyenhaus; Mary K. Peery

Manchester: Jill Marie A. Crumley; Terry N. Tate

Martin: John D. Sterrett

Maryville: Kimmel G. Baerns; Tristan M. Best; Seth W. Bowden; Brittany L. Bracey; Haley D. Breeden; Michaela C. Brewer; Patsy E. Brooks; Timmy M. Callahan; Bailey A. Carnes; Samuel A. Cody; Demi R. Coleman; Caitlin T. Conner; Bradley J. Decker; James Elliott; Haley M. Gomez; Meredith A. Graham; Caleigh M. Hall; John B. Harbin; Joseph T. Headrick; Joseph B. Hendrick; Jasmyn E. Herrell; Lindsay J. Holliday; Madison D. Holliday; Alexis M. Hunt; Allie E. Israel; Richmond Ivens; Karina Jurayeva; Sarah Lawson; Robert E. Lay; Toni S. Matheson; Tanner R. McGruther; Hannah G. Mehaffey; Brooke A. Mende; Emily C. Meng; Olivia M. Moder; Abigail E. Moore; Carson R. Morgan; Carrie E. Myers; Alaina K. Olson; Abigail E. Pace; Srushti A. Patel; Jessica S. Payne; Caroline R. Pridmore; Rachel M. Reid; Alex W. Riegle; Mason D. Seitz;

Bailey N. Sellers; Angela E. Sexton; Corey P. Shaffer; Alexandria E. Shepherd; Timothy O. Shultz; Kyler B. Sudhoff; Avery G. Sugg; Allie E. Taylor; Kiersten L. Vandervelde; Daniel T. West; Dru L. Williams

Mascot: Mary S. Smith; Elizabeth M. Tolliver

Maynardville: Chloe A. Brown; McKenzie Edds; Stephanie Harris

McDonald: Maggie L. Bentley; Gracie A. Leamon

McKenzie: Olivia G. Wright

McMinnville: Jessica Bouldin; Winter J. Dudziak; Zachary E. Keel; Abigail E. Mathis; Lucy K. McGee; Savannah I. Parsons; Jaeden S. Pyburn; Genesis Yanez; Panagiotis D. Zavogiannis

Medon: Breonna Ellison

Memphis: Nathan T. Ambuehl; Kiara K. Armstrong; Hans Assy; Wendi A. Coleman; Destini M. Gray; Tristan R. Onek; Austin S. Treadwell

Midway: Jessica C. Franklin

Mohawk: Alicia A. Dyer; Isaiah D. Gray; Faith E. Julian; David H. Vandervort; Madison G. Warner

Monterey: Alexandra T. Ragle

Mooresburg: Jasmine B. Bevens; Tiffany R. Cook; Mollie B. Harvey; Andrew J. McGinnis; Mason L. Stapleton; Randall C. Stapleton; Alexis G. Stout

Morrison: Celeste B. Hobbs

Morristown: Benjamin C. Anderson; Patrick T. Atchley; Emmalee K. Atkins; Karen E. Baker; Ethan S. Becker; Kailyn R. Beitzel; Joyce Y. Blake; Wesley C. Bledsoe; Haley E. Bowlin; Joshua M. Brockwell; Emily F. Brown; Benjamin I. Burke; Blake M. Burleson; Krysta C. Cheong; Nicholas C. Cole; Caitlyn L. Cross; Allison P. Davis; Seth D. Davis; Randall B. Debord; Rebecca J. Eubanks; Jessica K. Evans; Kristen A. Friend; Lethan D. Gaddy; Austin Gardner; Jake M. Gibson; Amanda B. Guinn; Ryan R. Haas; Coba L. Hall; Megan M. Hennessee; Jonathan Holan; Kaitlyn S. Hopkins; Alyssa M. Jones; Evan W. Jones; Adam D. Killian; Robert B. Kitts; Selena L. Knight; Lucy A. Lakins; Emily M. Lord; Jessica E. Lord; Mariah McKinney; Morgan R. McNabb; Brianna L. Moore; Jordan Owen; Shivam G. Patel; Megan A. Pennala; Luke C. Phillips; Andrea B. Pinkston; Sydney H. Price; Paulina M. Ramirez Machado; Adriana L. Ramos; Hunter A. Reed; Corbit M. Robinson; Leslie D. Rodriguez; Wesley D. Russell; William A. Rutledge; Brooke A. Samples; Jaylynne D. Samsel; Avy R. Scott; Isaac A. Siddiqi; Nicholas F. Smelcer; Andrew Stallings; Mary H. Statzer; Kristen B. Stephens; Kaley R. Talley; Barbara C. Tasker; Elizabeth A. Tindell; Layla S. Williams; Sheranna B. Young

Mosheim: Mikayla M. Bright; Isaac V. Daniels; Breanna S. Denton; Kinner L. Flaglor; Garrett K. Gass; Jake A. Hardin; Madison G. Lowery; Tracie R. Renner; Steven A. Shoemaker; Matthew P. Smyth; Tyler K. Sweeten; Cassandra M. Walls

Mount Carmel: Marcel J. Blasini; Autumn K. Byrd; Bailie M. Carter; Savannah S. Cearley; Rachel E. Crawford; Benjamin R. Curtis; Kaylee E. Dingus; Kaitlynn R. Hall; Mackenzie B. Hooven; Landon T. Horton; Caitlyn M. Ison; Madison L. Johnson; Dylan M. Kenkel; Camden L. Markham; Logan J. Markham; Brianna D. McMillan; Lisa K. Munn; Haley A. Ragle; Sydney E. Ross; William G. Rush; Amber L. Sallee; Bailey M. Schwartz; Aubrey B. Stanley; Trevor G. Stanley; Jacob Q. Stewart; Don D. Strickland; Jordan N. Thacker; Mary A. Thacker; Katherine J. Wells; Avery A. Wills; Hayley E. Wolfe

Mount Juliet: Caitlin A. Bender; Jacob T. Businda; James A. Coronel; Dana Alexis P. Flores; Ryan M. Folz; Andrew A. Fuqua; Katherine N. Hooker; Lane E. Howell; Garret Mudd; Leslie A. Myers; Leon J. Roberts; William S. Wamack

Mountain City: Holly Adams; Troy C. Arnold; Kristofer C. Artidiello; Madison T. Brewer; Crystal R. Dunn;

Marly E. Eggers; Payton S. Fenner; Kassidy N. Foley; Brandon D. Guinn; Andrew Hoekstra; Robbi R. Howell; Emilie J. Icenhour; Samuel E. Icenhour; Hannah R. Osborne; Hayden J. Osborne; Shelly A. Presnell;

Gavin B. Reece; Morgan L. Stigall; Harley L. Stout; Joshua D. Tierney; Austin G. Trivette; Brianne P. Ward;

Josie L. Ward; Lindsey R. Wills; Jeffrey D. Wilson; Kaylee R. Wittenberg

Mountain Home: Angel D. Beall; Shawn A. Cecconi; Molly E. Mallicoat

Murfreesboro: Katherine N. Andrews; Carrington J. Gambrell; Kimberly Grez; Courtney Guile; Marilyn F. Hagar; Charrier E. Hancock; Allison R. Higginbotham; Tyler E. Iske; Nicole A. King; Rachel L. King; Crystal Meadors; Zachary T. Miller; Rebecca L. Nelson; Jennifer N. Ray; Mary C. Smith; Brittney P. Sneed; Amelia A. Sonderman; Taylor M. Sounthavanh; Autumn G. Taylor; Faith L. Van Ryckeghem

Nashville: Amaya K. Adams; Halle P. Becker; JoEllen M. Brown; Delgerzul Dorjsuren; Lauren E. Estrada;

Megan R. Faimon; Rachel B. Harrington; Jasmine A. Johnson; Taylor B. Phillips; Diego Rodriguez; Rachel L. Salinas; Kaia T. Upton

New Market: Kassandra L. Allison; Alondra Arreola; Shantel Bacon; Erin C. Blazer; Mackenzie R. Cureton;

David L. Frangella; Lidia H. Frangella; Vincent M. Hawkins; Jasmine A. Herndon; Brooke M. Hornberger; Sarah V. Housley; Luke R. Kindred; Mark A. Kindred; Madeleine C. Sellars; Ashley E. Sexton; Carolyn G. Trent

New Tazewell: James A. Bledsoe; Robbie M. Dooley; Alison B. Ickes; Kiely A. Long; Mckinley G. Shockley;

Abigail L. Taylor

Newbern: Janie K. Gentry

Newcomb: Sierra D. Thomas

Newport: Delilah S. Avila; Emily K. Costner; Emily K. Edmonds; Allison B. Frazier; Madison E. Hembree; Cara L. Holt; Mariah Huskey; Joshua M. Jarnagin; Sandra C. Kelley; Skylar L. McGaha; Edward W. Mckie;

Hannah P. Mullen; Lauryn S. Munn; Hannah R. Palmer; Elijah C. Sams; Lauren M. Souder; Alexis B. Suggs;

Mikaela L. Suggs; Nathaniel J. Vernon; Jeremy Waters

Niota: Sarah Gentry; Samantha L. Smith; Nathan A. Turner

Nolensville: Lundyn G. Coffman; Abigail A. Hageman; Timothy J. Stayskal

Norris: Morgan E. Bakaletz; Matthew J. Calhoun

Oak Ridge: Natia L. Abdullah; Claire O. Alfonso; Elizabeth W. Baker; Shatyrah A. Copeland; Emily K. Darnell; Charles C. Dawn; Adrienne M. DeBeauclair; John M. Foster; Stephen R. Foster; Katherine A. Goethert; Alexis R. Green; Lucy E. Groscost; Emily A. Huffman; Elizaveta A. Kochan; Hailee E. Ladd;

Alisha S. Lakhani; Nicole E. Lindsley; Stevie C. Logan; Madison L. Loggins; Morgan G. Loggins; Ryan P. McLain; Mary A. Miller; Meghan J. Moran; Graham M. Musrock; Jacob A. Ownby; Jose J. Rodriguez;

Stephanie M. Romanoski; Brandi D. Souza; Kayla N. Summers; Caelyn T. Thompson; Emerson A. Todd;

Katherine E. Trabalka; Emily E. Vickers; Kathryn M. Walls; Katherine R. Welsh; Jordan K. Willey; Benjamin A. Williams; Raven N. Woods

Oakland: Chloe R. Poole

Old Hickory: Victor M. Carrillo Ochoa; Jennifer E. Howell; Natalie B. Howell; Julia A. Karsten; Kiersten N. Long; Allison N. Winters

Oliver Springs: Mackenzie J. Cox; Peggy L. Dossey; Taylor C. Murray

Oneida: Camille L. Alley; Andrew T. Flint; Zachary A. Kazee; Hannah E. Martin; Jed M. Newport; Millie G. Newport; Kevin J. Sammons; Cade M. Thomas; Amanda G. Walls

Ooltewah: Mia E. Bertani; Brianna E. Biederman; Abbey E. Binns; Emily T. Brown; Lydia B. Campbell; Allison R. Chernak; Taylor N. Dunlevy; Abraham Escarcega; Daniel Escarcega; Ariel F. Johnson; Samuel Jooma; Keriann E. Lane; Andrew S. Litz; Sally J. Newman; Jessica T. Pearlman; Elizabeth P. Peltier; Mara M. Riese; Kayla N. Runyan; Aleena M. Weatherly

Paris: Garrett H. Burns; Josh T. Cutright; Zachary D. Cutright; Momoko M. Horiuchi; Bradley L. Johnson

Parrottsville: Jessica R. Bradley; Tate Messer

Petros: Taya M. Smith

Philadelphia: Cassondra S. Elwood; Amanda H. Kington; Hannah F. Shultz; Johnathon N. Simmons

Pigeon Forge: Karaline C. Bailey; Taylor M. Combs; Daniel P. Delozier; Courtney B. Gibson; SandiGlen R. Jones; Asma Khan; Ayesha Khan; Lesley A. Morris; Emily K. Skidmore

Piney Flats: Sheyda Amirfaiz; Andrew Bailey; Haleigh C. Ball; Paige L. Barry; Russell C. Bennett; Luis J. Betances; Franna N. Blackburn; Sydney A. Bradley; Camryn D. Brashear; Jonathan Brewster; Micaela B. Chaffin; Ileasha B. Collie; Megan C. Crussell; Janine N. Day; Gracyn L. Fox; Luke D. Fox; Caitlin M. Hale;

Melissa B. Hammock; Alyssa J. Hare; Brett M. Hart; Owen C. Hester; Brianna R. Hughes; Jacob W. Kimball;

Reagan A. Kinser; Madeline M. Kuziel; Lauren N. Ledford; Colby Lester; Austin T. Lovegrove; Avery M. Mason; Brett M. McFarland; John M. Milhorn; Nicholas E. Moody; Mason P. Mosier; Raina M. Nunn; Tallia D. Phelps; Kindalinn Riner; James A. Rodeback; Marianna C. Simon; Kelseay M. Smith; Sterling R. Stone; Alexandra L. Stover; Joshua L. Thurman; Bailey C. Vicars; Morgan E. Whitaker; Hannah E. Wolf; Jade K. Yates

Pleasant View: Aliyah B. Guye; Olivia C. Phillips

Portland: Austin C. Barrett; Alleana C. Benjamin; Logan K. Dorris; Paige M. Terry

Powell: Bradley Andrews; Jessicah A. Carter; Bryson J. Cowden; Hayden R. Epperson; Amy Holland; Angela L. Johnson; Sean P. Kearney; Kathleen C. Levy; Madison E. Myers; Stephen R. Overton; Kyendal P. Parrott;

Sasha M. Russell; Jonathon T. Samples; Hayley E. Sponcia; Emily M. Sweat; Skylar A. Terry

Pulaski: Haley N. Owens

Rickman: Katherine G. Flannery

Roan Mountain: Robert B. Anderson; Lakin F. Ashley; Emrie P. Boone; Brayden R. Christman; Alannah B. Estes; Lexi R. Fleming; Abbey N. Gouge; Dillon W. Johnson; Noah C. Johnson; Elizabeth M. Marlowe; Victoria F. Perkins; Emily H. Powell; Chloe R. Roberts; Emma J. Roberts; Jonah S. Roberts; Cameron P. Schaffner; Kaylee C. Street; Mariah E. Thorne; Daniel G. Winters

Rock Island: Macy S. Dishman; Jayna M. Rigsby

Rockford: Jaqueline N. Burns

Rockwood: Tahj Q. Bazel; Breanne N. Daniels; Megan F. Ellison; Camryn G. Evans; Lindsey R. Hamby; Merri G. March; Jarrett N. Mcgill; Abigail K. Roberts; Trenton C. Shirks

Rocky Top: Jacob N. Bullock; Anthony J. Hawkins; Ashlyn B. Toler

Rogersville: Kaylee D. Anderson; Brooke N. Bailey; James B. Biggs; Cameryn D. Booker; Daniel J. Brooks; Tuesday E. Brown; Jada D. Carpenter; Madison E. Davis; Gabriel C. Ellison; Allison M. Evans; Nicholas A. Fisher; Jenna R. Franklin; Holly E. French; Hunter L. Gladson; Huston S. Hamilton; Alyssa M. Hatley; Kristen L. Heck; Britney M. Helton; Darren C. Helton; Kama A. Hughes; Dawson R. Jones; Emma G. Jones; Makayla P. Kavanaugh Bormes; John L. Livesay; Shaelyn N. Mahan; Chantel E. Mowl; Amber M. Nerren; John A. Owens; Sydney E. Phillips; Emily J. Redding; Cody B. Reed; Henry G. Selby; Tabitha D. Simpson; Tatum R. Trent; Brandy M. Voiles-Phipps; Jolee S. White

Rossville: Cynthia A. Aldridge

Russellville: Monica Garcia Galan; Ashleigh P. Hammer; Haven M. Ihle; Samuel T. Rutherford; Samantha B. Skelton; Bethany H. Snyder; Brooklyn T. Spears; Jordan L. Trent; Emma G. Wilkins;

Rutledge: Casey K. Bonnell; Abigail B. Bull; Larissa R. Copley; Courtney F. Greenlee; Kobe J. Lindsey; Faith D. Miller

Sale Creek: Carly J. Coulter; Mikah L. McCombs

Sevierville: Hanah E. Allen; Taylor L. Banks; Jesyka L. Barbieri; Kira E. Barbour; Emmaline M. Blankenship;

Baylie Bradley; Alexia L. Brooks; Brianna L. Byars; Tabatha A. Campbell; Monica R. Carr; Megan L. Crump;

Kennah N. DeLozier; Stephanie A. Elford; Julia Ferguson; Mattea A. Garmany; Rebecca J. Haffner; Tyrone J. Harrington; Cierra R. Hatcher; Megan N. Headrick; Caitlyn M. Helman; Skyler M. Hobgood; Mikayla R. Hutchinson; Chelsey B. James; Bryanna C. King; Kayla E. Koplow; Jacob J. Lee; Mackenzie S. Liedel; Kylie M. Loveday; Rachel L. Loveday; Amanda J. Lucey; Jaimie T. Maltese; Lauren K. Mann; Jeremiah W. Maples;

Kinzel G. McCallum; Kloey M. Mccarter; Joel N. McGinnis; Madison A. Melich; Kelsey D. Miller; Layne E. Mitchell; Lydia P. Myers; Gabrielle M. Naillon; Rebekah M. Newman; Noah S. Nichols; Nichole M. Novak; Danielle N. Palmer; Taylor G. Penny; Haley N. Phistry; Adam S. Potter; Veronica G. Prevatte Dawson; Megan Price; Hannah K. Quilliams; Shawn R. Quilliams; Isaiah N. Ramsey; Jordan S. Razzak; Payton E. Rochester;

Shelbie Rose; Connor A. Rytz; Alexis M. Sanwick; Hannah M. Sharp; Olivia N. Sickle; Emily R. Smith; Kara A. Smith; Katianne H. Smith; Melody A. Snyder; Matthew J. Stefanik; Zachary C. Taylor; Korrey R. Thornton;

Chloe R. Treadway; Sarah L. Turner; Jaden C. Underwood; Joshua A. Wampler; Megan H. Ward; Cameron S. Watts; Emily E. Williford; Seth A. Workman

Sewanee: Mitchell J. Garner

Seymour: Caileigh E. Cole; Emmaline K. Combs; Dillon H. Cutshaw; David J. Davis; Abbey K. Dovey; Courtney S. Dyer; Landrie N. Fleming; Haley D. Graves; Nathan S. Harner; Hunter D. Harrison; Megan A. Headrick; Kelsey M. Heck; Samantha L. Kulikowski; Jacob W. Lewis-Jones; Douglas K. Maples; Lauren B. Maxwell; Deidra A. McCroskey; Mason J. McNutt; Abigail Moore; James C. Morgan; Shelby E. Ribblett;

Logan E. Rooney; Colin A. Russell; Hannah L. Schrimpsher; Megan B. Smith; Benjamin P. Stephens; Keaton Summers; Amy A. Trater; Nathan P. Wade; Hannah D. Watson; Kelley D. Wolfe

Shady Valley: Alexis N. Davis; Rebekah A. Dugger; Lora M. Estep-Davis; Avery J. Hopkins; Hailey N. Neely

Shelbyville: Jarylin N. Bishop; Ashleigh N. Doak; Erin E. Reeves; Heather Tapp

Signal Mountain: Georgia R. Brodie; Rachel E. Clem; Rachel E. Jenkins; Amelia A. Lambert; Sarah M. Levine; Trent D. Maddox

Smithville: Penny E. King; Martha Martin

Smyrna: Anna M. Meacham

Sneedville: Lendsey M. Burchett; Sharolyn S. Johnson; Victoria P. Marion; Erica B. Seal

Soddy-Daisy: Ethan J. Cady; Ragen E. Dobson; Kristin Liveris; William R. Parnell

South Pittsburg: Rachel E. Howard

Sparta: Hunter L. Koehler; Wiley Mullinax; Kasey E. Scarlett

Speedwell: Candace Crawford; Molly E. Hale

Spring City: Clay A. Varner

Spring Hill: Chloe L. Blackmore; Samantha A. Boersma; Claire D. Donnelly; Kinley J. Finke; Peyton M. Reed; Katelyn E. Skal

Springfield: Cecilia A. Chamberlain; Derek T. Jones; Gracie C. Kilgore

Strawberry Plains: Jordan T. Blacker; Savannah J. Hebert; Jessica R. Stipes

Surgoinsville: Josephine S. Barrett; Stephanie H. Brooks; Adria B. Christian; Adriana G. Collier; Alyssa M. Dingus; Riley P. Dykes; Erika E. Frost; Ethan L. Galloway; Jodi C. Horton; Jasmyn Z. McClain; Jessica M. McPeek; Ethan L. Nussio; Eyan P. Nussio; Johanna M. Sorah; Emily P. Ward; Matthew P. Williams

Sweetwater: Kristjana L. Calhoun; Neha R. Patel; Rachel Thomasson

Talbott: Nicholas M. Britt; Katherine B. Hawkins; Kailee H. Hixon; Melissa M. Hodge; Aaliyah G. Langman; Abby L. McKinnish; Linzee A. Mitchell; Kaley B. Muncy; Zacharias N. Smith

Tazewell: Michael R. Bolles; Jayda M. Boyd; Makayla Brashears; Megan R. Crawford; Kelly L. Hurley; Aimee M. Lefevers; Hannah Oakes; Sydney M. Payne; Matthew A. Ryan

Telford: Jacob H. Arrowood; Joshua A. Bateman; Brianna E. Clay; Adelaide L. Damrau; Zebedee M. Damrau;

Kristen E. Davis; William D. Dugger; Brooke M. Ervin; Peyton H. Ford; Holden A. Gaylor; Haley I. Grindstaff; Alec B. Hamaker; Sean T. Hayes; Tayler D. Jones; Jordan N. Levasseur; Destyni A. Polston; Amy L. Register; Jared C. Sanders; Justin A. Smith; Erica R. Stout; Emily D. Vaughn; Michael D. Vaughn; Anna C. Waddle

Ten Mile: Jaykob B. Stephens

Tennessee Ridge: Bailee R. Coleman

Thompsons Station: Chase B. Breeding; Andrew S. Griffus; Rebecca P. Massey

Thorn Hill: Matthew Fox; Jennifer A. Luckes; Sarah G. McCoy; Laken S. Partin

Townsend: Sara E. Curtis; Jared R. Webb

Tracy City: Kendra D. Meeks

Trade: Samuele A. Wilson; Arizona J. Woodard

Treadway: Jillian M. Cope

Trenton: Bryn F. Hensley; Joseph R. Hoppers

Tullahoma: Elizabeth P. Bond; Amber L. Clark; Madyson P. Clements; Erin M. Fitzgerald; Emilie R. Martin; Ethan M. Sherrer; Logan N. Sherrer; Samantha L. Sutton

Unicoi: Lauren E. Bacon; Laurel V. Fortener; Jacob A. Grindstaff; Kalyn E. Grindstaff; John T. Hamby; Isaac H. Hatfield; Michael I. Howell; Channon R. Lucas; Hannah K. McKinney; Madelyn G. McNabb; Dolores G. Meza; Cecilia Morse-Weis; Courtney L. Mosley; Stephanie A. Paulins; Kailen D. Rambo; Katelyn M. Reece;

Kerri L. Thomas; Trenton N. Treadway; Lindsey L. Tucker

Vonore: John C. Littleton; Erika D. Shaffer; Jessica H. White

Walland: John H. Wagner; Boby K. West

Walling: Heather E. Ramsey

Wartburg: Savannah M. Swanger

Washburn: Sara G. Parker

Watauga: Lance A. Crowe; Virginia L. Holley; Abageal T. Jacobs; Amy C. Kennedy; Julie A. Nutter; Jace H. Perkins; Heather R. Roberts; Micah J. Thomasson; Regena P. Waters

Watertown: Shelby L. Mckinley

Waverly: Nathan S. Martin

White House: Grace L. Fillmore; Gabriella R. Lehmkuhle

White Pine: Shelby E. Dollar; Emily J. Hardy; Molly R. Holdway; Allecia M. Horvath; Mikaila N. Kunkowski; Rachel N. Leckie; Levi D. Parks; Kaylee A. Tollefson; Tiffany D. Townsend; Emily A. Vick; Sarah Zander

Whitesburg: Mahaila C. Coffey; Matthew R. Curry; Holly P. Greene; Leilani M. Sydnor

Whitwell: Seth E. Turney

Winchester: Jasmine Starks

Woodbury: Elizabeth R. House; Ivy E. Vinson; Andrew J. Young

Woodlawn: Shaina N. Toler-Camien

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Hoover: Anna M. Ayers; Huntsville: Emilee E. Spann; Muscle Shoals: Katherine A. Schaum; Northport: Miranda Green;

ARIZONA: Flagstaff: Rawan Felemban; Scottsdale: Joel Hamzaraj; Tempe: Timothy Archibald

CALIFORNIA: Atascadero: Trynity K. Binkley; Baldwin Park: Augustine Bui; Clovis: Addison T. Aguilar;

Hayward: Rahmah M. Al Talaq; San Diego: Danielle Knoetze; San Ramon: Kristen D. Bondoc; Santa Maria: William R. Wight

COLORADO: Arvada: Nathaniel C. McMullen; Denver: Alireza Zand; Erie: Maegan A. Sours; Fort Collins: Joshua D. Krafsur; Windsor: Josiah B. Nelson

CONNETICUT: New Milford: Alexandra M. Laperch; Waterbury: Blerim Dema

FLORIDA: Bradenton: Kylie C. Toler; Jacksonville: Nicole C. Grupp; Lake Worth: Courtney P. Green; Lakewood Ranch: Taylor Coston; Miami: Glenn D. Schwartz; Orlando: Trevor S. Hulbert; Saint Johns: Amber R. Holland; Tallahassee: Tyler J. Keltner;Madison N. Kenton; Samantha W. Stevens; Noah S. Wise; Titusville: Eden A. James; Valrico: Katie E. Noel; Wellington: Clarissa A. Nunez;

West Palm Beach:De-Havaland Levy

GEORGIA: Athens: Mohammed F. Alghulam; Atlanta: Kendra N. Whitehurst; Auburn: Courtney N. Grap;

Brookhaven: Ndipnu B. Lima; Canton: Olivia C. Barnes; Douglasville: Aarriel N. Little;Ashley N. Little; Dunwoody: Katrice Lampley; Elberton: Dylan M. Gordon; Fort Oglethorpe: Shelby Hanson; Grayson: Kayla Tigue; Lithonia: Patra L. Williams; Loganville: Brooke K. Dodson; Powder Springs: Matthew D. Bollenbacher; Ringgold: Caleb T. Atkins; Thomas N. Hill; Rock Spring: Collin R. Peace; Snellville: Marcus J. Evans; Stockbridge: Lauren E. Burkett; Toccoa: Michael N. Neill

IDAHO: Middleton:Madison R. Deroco

ILLINOIS: Ashmore: Taylor P. Will; Marseilles: Kathryn D. Norsen; South Barrington: Deep Patel

INDIANA: Batesville: Sophia A. Fledderman; Fishers: Owen F. Madsen; Indianapolis:             Holle L. Guntz;

Zionsville: Kyle H. Richardson

KANSAS: Wellington: Jacob E. Metz

KENTUCKY: Baxter: Olivia R. Dixon; Tyler Frazier; Madison Noe; Benham: Nichalos A. Jarvis; Clearfield: Madison Hardin; Coldiron: Kimber Simpson; Harlan: Keirstian Hall; Jenkins: Chadwick Potter; Lexington: Lucas A. Hackleman; Isaiah J. Tisdale; Louisville: Emily R. Arnold; Middlesboro: Christopher G. Short; Mount Vernon: Brianna Burdette; Pikeville: Sydney Tabor; Pineville: Devin Davenport; Premium: Alexis N. Gibson; Russell: Savannah Mackie

LOUISIANA: Covington: Annabelle T. Young; Princeton: Kellie Abbott

MARYLAND: Brooklyn: Mallie R. Poskas; California: Jillian P. Selby; Shelby L. Tyler; Chestertown: April Weaver; Dunkirk: Dana R. Weckel; Leonardtown: John R. Deems; Rockville: Jonathan M. Cooper

MICHIGAN: Clinton Township: Scott Mleczko; Fenton: David McWethy

MISSOURI: Saint Louis: Riana Roberts

MONTANA: Stevensville: James C. McCauley

NORTH CAROLINA: Advance: Kelsey R. Brown; Makayla R. Hardin; Alexander: Savannah E. Johnson;Eric R. Rice; Apex: Ian H. Lucas; Arden: Elizabeth S. Griffin; Asheville: Gabriel M. Abrams; Morgan E. Avent; Karen L. Caple; Jesse M. Gronback; Kayleigh R. Jenkins; Vanessa R. Johnson; Emma I. Loveland; Zoen M. McLachlan; Dalton J. Piercy; Lillian Rolfe; Kasey N. Srey; Nelya D. Stynka; Jessica R. Uhl; Bakersville: Trey D. Cook; Jennings D. Greene; Banner Elk: Kaitlin A. Arbogast; Cara G. Heath; Robert Zalewski; Black Mountain: Anissa R. Avila; Boone: Paul F. Hagaman; Katie Langley; Sydney R. Styron; Megan Walker; Zachary D. West; Brevard: Emily P. Whiteside; Burnsville: Madison P. Angel; Levi P. Bradford; Maggie C. Dennis; Savannah G. Deyton; Sarah K. Fox; Amber L. Hensley; Kiana J. Hughes; Caroline E. McFee; Presley I. Peterson; Brooke S. Whitehead; Candler: Sidney N. Ledford; Payton A. Trantham; Olivia N. Wolfe; Canton:  Emily D. Bumgarner; Tori A. Chambers; Madison M. Herbert; Cameron J. Limbo; Cassie K. Parris; Chandler Parris; Natalia N. Rodriguez-Ponce; Michaela M. Scott; Charlotte: Ryan E. Abel; Hannah F. Boachie; Lilianne B. Bowen; James L. Gowen; Cherokee: Blake L. Smith; Clyde: Roberta E. Edwards; Taylor D. Osborne; Lyndsay D. Trantham; Crossnore: Tyler J. Dula; Tyler J. Mitchell; Crumpler: Courtney L. Livingston; Deep Gap: Cheney P. Hester; Corwin L. Temple; Denver: Megan Ferry; Durham: Mary Ashley Darrow; Elk Park: Nathan R. Hicks; Etowah: Charles J. Pratt; Fletcher: Ross A. Pixley; Forest City: Gregory Mosier; Franklin: Sabrina Curtis; Sarah K. Stamey; Franklinton: Joshua A. Bass; Granite Falls: Callie A. Greene; Nicholas Shields; Greensboro: Jared D. Craig; Hayesville: Hillary Owens; Hays: Madison G. Elmore; Hendersonville: Joshua T. Cloer; Kinley H. Freeman; Abigayle M. Jackson; Ethan D. Maupin; Claire M. Shrader; Hickory: Patrick Carnevale; Jackson R. Coffey; High Point: Emmaleigh E. Skinner; Holly Ridge: Emily D. Dingler; Holly Springs: Tyler J. Hutchinson; Horse Shoe: Anna R. Morrison; Hot Springs: Jessica M. Yelvington; Hudson: Kirsti Shatley; Jefferson: Addison B. Fairchild; Morgan E. Koontz; Abby Lopp; Kannapolis: Connor T. James; Kernersville: Joshua D. Scott; Lansing: Amber Blevins; Matthew J. Blevins; Kenzie M. Holbrook; Brianna L. McCoy; Leland: Samuel Ngata; Lenoir: Lindsay C. Barlowe; Leah Dunn; Erin E. Greene; Ally B. Johnson; Alexandria G. Romano; Lewisville: David W. Hamilton; Lexington: Alexis J. Howell; Linville: Iris Rubi R. Estrada; Lowell: Hudsadong Novansy; Marion: Chase I. Baird; Cole G. England; Kaitlyn E. McMinn; Mars Hill: Kevin M. Fulmer; Lucinda D. Geter; Sarah M. Ledford; Elizabeth Mulet; Rachel L. Stokes; Marshall: Eric Hudson; Haydn C. McCurry; Madison G. Moore; Matthews: Sandra R. Kisluk; Millers Creek: Kayla E. Weber; Mills River: Callie E. Green; Daniela Hinton; Mooresville: Tommy Ly; McKenzie C. Martin; Alexander J. Yaniero; Moravian Falls: Shaina F. Reins; Morganton: Nitin Joshi; Clinton B. Long; Mount Airy: Charles C. Gates; Newland: Abigail S. Baker;

Abigail G. Carver; Amelia A. Jarrell; Virginia C. Leaman; Brittney F. Storey; Mikaela B. Whitehead; Pineola: Macie I. Johnson; Raeford: Joseph A. Carey; Ridgecrest: Maureen E. Gibson; Rutherfordton: Kaitlin E. Clark; Saluda         : Johnathan Boone; Megan A. Ward; Shelby: Kaitlyn D. Enderby; Siloam: Wesley S. Bruner; Spruce Pine: Alexis L. Beaver; Hudson T. Boone; Taylor M. Cook; Dylan T. Forbes; Danielle G. McMahan; Kathleen L. Mcmahan; Landon G. Miller; Shelbey A. Pittman; Michaela S. Slagle; Statesville: Benjamin D. O'Connor; Sugar Grove: Olivia H. Phillips; Swannanoa: Emily M. Grice; Sylva: Faisal Adam; Taylorsville: Rebecca A. Richards; Vilas: Olivia C. Brooks; Rachel K. Gilliam; Warrensville: Anna L. Carpenter; Emma M. Shepherd; Waynesville: Sara C. Delbene; Sophia C. DelBene; Grace C. Fulghum; Morgan F. Henson; Rhonda D. Leopard;

Kentley J. Nelson; Avery B. Sund; Weaverville: Lane W. Adair; John C. Heys; Bryson Oliver; Emily H. Stanley; Bailey E. Yearout; West Jefferson: Laura G. Hodgson; Claire M. Liszka; Jada M. Nichols; Alexis S. Parks; Melissa Ramos Chapuz; Winston Salem: Jada M. Craig

NEW JERSEY: Irvington: Dorcas Frempong; Mullica Hill: Brendan M. Ogden

NEW YORK: Bayport: Skyler Pollak; West Nyack: Marc A. Marquez

OHIO: Cincinnati: Matthew W. Painter; Delaware: Elizabeth A. Mathis; Loveland: Rachel A. Dobrozsi; Mount Healthy: Olajuwon Y. Pinkelton; Trenton: Maxwell D. Evans; Wyoming: Miles E. Manigault

OREGON: Terrebonne: Makenna G. Palumbo

PENNSYLVANIA: Hanover: Katelyn M. Gabler; Manheim: Emily N. Stoltzfus; Mechanicsburg: Michael A. Mantooth; Tionesta: Lia P. Evans;

PUERTO RICO: Guaynabo: Gustavo E. Delgado Pena

SOUTH CAROLINA: Anderson: Caroline P. Cromer; Chapin: Elaina Boncorddo; Taylor Gregory; Clover: William S. Ashley; Columbia: Johnaida A. Eliscar; Blythe B. Lybrand; Enoree: Chance C. Gloade; Fort Mill: Katherine E. Philips; Goose Creek: Brandon T. Wilson; Greenville: Kyla A. Scott; Greer: Dominic R. Foster; Hanahan: MacKenzie R. Dyson; Inman: Victoria H. Jones; Lake Wylie: Ariana Perry; Landrum: Megan A. Hormell; Mount Pleasant: Catherine H. Orvin; Myrtle Beach: Danielle Eskens; North Charleston: Christie Monahan; Orangeburg: Kemara M. Hendrix; Prosperity: Makala L. Price; Simpsonville: Jacob M. Oswald; Spartanburg: Peyton K. Chittum; Summerville: Elizabeth L. Hamilton

TEXAS: Arlington: Yaa Anane; Austin: Lily Tran; Brownsville: David Hernandez; Crowley: Jasmine S. Harris; Lavon:         Iris Kamgue; Pflugerville: Rylie J. Skahill; Porter:            Katelyn M. Elliott; Waxahachie: Juddy Ombasa

UTAH: Hurricane: Celeste Y. Rodriguez Garcia

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Jared T. Adams; Christian A. Bice; Dustin B. Chapman; Jillian F. Childress; Quentin A. Cooper; Hunter B. Eaton; Heather R. Fleming; Alexander R. Foy; Nicholas G. Fuller; Madison M. Gibson; Chloe M. Hamilton; Abigail G. Holmes; Karen E. Houser; Taylor P. Hurst; Cherie J. Hyatt; Sarah N. Jessee; Garrett T. Landon; Parker E. Laster; Abigail Lawson; Jonathan A. Looney; Grace B. Matney; Erin J. McCowan; Jonathan D. Mullins; Jonathon M. Phelps; Hannah N. Phillips; Richmond G. Reed; Casandra Reyes Arellano; Daniela Reyes Arellano; Heather K. Rhea; Courtney E. Rogers; Kiara D. Thompson; Sydney A. Wise; Thomas N. Wolfe; Appalachia: Carleigh A. Ray; Bastian: Madison B. Sink; Big Stone Gap: Alecia A. Estep; Benjamin A. Higgins; Annie N. Wagner; Bluefield: Dawnna Metcalfe; Boones Mill: Hannah N. Schmidt; Bristol: Melody D. Addison; Ivy E. Blaser; Lauren M. Brooks; Albert D. Cross; Courtney J. Cross; Peyton L. Crowder; Madeline R. Crum; Kelsey M. Davis; Nicholas B. Farmer; Evan C. Gibson; Aaron S. Hix; Anna G. Jackson; Tatum M. Jones; Makayla B. Kennedy; Joseph T. Lyon; Madison B. Marshall; Angelica E. McCormack; Alyssa M. Morel; Olivia R. Poston; Brady Ratliff; Samuel E. Reynolds; Tierra A. Richmond; Robin B. Roberts; Holly F. Rutherford; Kelly N. Salyer; Jesse E. Smythe; Josiah G. Smythe; Branson D. Street;

Jacob W. Taylor; Makensie G. Turner; Samantha P. Venable; Emily R. Ward; Lauren K. White; William P. White; Grayson M. Wiles; Cedar Bluff: Alexandria P. Harrison; Tanner B. LaForce; Chilhowie: Molly G. Rhudy; Benjamin D. Whitley; Clintwood: Derrick G. Hill; Coeburn: Hannah N. Kilgore; Kailey B. Kyle;

Madilyn H. Powers; Damascus: Leah B. Cullop; Linsey N. Cullop; Seth A. Davenport; Miranda R. Honaker;

Molly L. Yates; Dryden: Haley N. Stewart; Megan A. Stinson; Dublin: Elizabeth H. Graham; Callie M. Ratcliffe; Duffield: Robert Barton; Gabriel H. Edmunds; Tyler B. Hammonds; Victoria A. Sage; Mary K. Vicars; Dugspur: Maggie T. Gallimore; Falls Church: Daytona R. Kassy; Fries: Kelsey M. Wampler; Galax: Bridgett Barnes; Amelia Cox; Maxwell Lamb; Luke M. Morris; Jessica S. Ponce; Gate City: Jessica L. Baker; John-Reed C. Barnes; Kayla T. Bishop; Kylee A. Bundy; Preston S. Cunningham; Benjamin C. Gilliam;

Aaron W. Henderson; Rachel L. Kilgore; Sarah N. Kilgore; Brandon C. Ledbetter; Sydney P. Miller; Mary A. Mullins; Sydnee J. Reed; Bryanna P. Rhoton; Cathrine L. Rucker; Kalei M. Smith; McKenzie G. Templeton;

Emily G. Williams; Glade Spring: Carter E. Call; Tiarah R. Hess; Annie E. Sheets; Brittany A. Taylor; Nathaniel L. Trivett; Skylar R. Trivette; Haysi: Kayla C. Hackney; Henrico: Shannon Ketchem; Herndon: Aleksandra E. Simasek; Hiltons: Zackary D. Bishop; Hunter A. Jones; Noah D. Jones; Kelvin H. McConnell;

Holly L. Owens; Katelyn R. Wolfe; Honaker: Chase R. Miller; Madison P. Miller; Erin E. Taylor; Huddleston: Harley Maxfield; Independence: Jessica L. Bryan; Charley L. Davis; Isaiah J. Hart; Rawan A. Morsy;

Daniel Osborne; Kayla J. Osborne; Kayla J. Reedy; Lakean M. Vaught; Jonesville: Sydnie B. Hines; Kenzi B. McPherson; Laurel Fork: Trudy J. Dalton; Lebanon: Julia N. Boothe; Brett A. Carter; Andrea M. Meade;

Daniel C. Parks; Lynchburg: Emily Scott; Martinsville: Hayden L. Kitzmiller; Maxie: Kamryn M. Vandyke; Meadowview: Sara Blevins; Alyssa L. Fields; Casey A. Quillen; Lacy D. Robinson; Madison A. Ross; Mechanicsville: Kelly A. Warren; Mouth of Wilson: Cassadi B. Perry; Newport: Jennifer Bradley; North Tazewell: Hannah M. Hart; William H. Sparks; Norton: Savana D. Edwards; Lauren M. Webb;

Pennington Gap: Haley B. Anderson; Haley M. Fannon; Haley S. Goins; Maggie C. McCall; Shannon W. McQueen; Pound: Ashtyn B. Grant; Kasee B. Sturgill; Pounding Mill: Sydney B. Boyd; Meagan Casey;

Benjamin E. Ratliff; Pulaski: Brittany D. Stephens; Radford: Alison N. Farell; Raven: Zachary S. Compton; Amber D. Griffey; Roanoke: Veronica Blankenship; Marqui X. Manns; Victoria Minnix; Hannah F. Moore;

Stacey Zysk; Rockingham: Jacob O. Flick; Saltville: Jessica D. Crisp; Kurtis A. Woodward; Shawsville: Taylor B. Spence; Stafford: Joshua T. Salinas; Stephens City: Carrie Anderson; Stuart: Adrienne E. Hutchens;

Tazewell: McKenzie B. Jones; Virginia Beach: Cameron J. Brelsford; Weber City: Jordan S. Bishop; Sarah C. Casteel; Aleeda R. Edwards; Allyson R. Snapp; Wise: Michael Bowyer; Tyler Coffey; Ethan B. Elkins; Jillian H. Taylor

VERMONT: South Burlington: Anes Karic

WASHINGTON: Gig Harbor: Miranda N. Nelson; Kent: Doug Koh

WISCONSIN: Madison: Seung Han

WEST VIRGINIA: Ansted: Erin K. Crosier; Beaver: Levi S. Walker; Bluefield: Marilyn J. Bailey;Makenzie A. Novinger; Huntington: Maxwell R. Howell; Jane Lew: David Alderson; Montgomery: Emily Perez; Princeton: Grace K. Gallinger; Welch: Ariana R. Watkins

Recommended Videos

David Floyd covers Johnson City government, Johnson City schools and Ballad Health for the Johnson City Press. He grew up in East Tennessee and graduated from ETSU, where he was the executive editor of the school paper.

Recommended for you