logo



ETSU announces fall dean’s list

Contributed To The Press • Feb 17, 2020 at 4:13 PM

East Tennessee State University has announced the names of students who attained a grade point average qualifying them for inclusion in the dean’s list for the fall 2019 semester.

To receive this honor, undergraduate students must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours of undergraduate coursework with no grade below ‘B-’ in any course taken, and a grade point average of at least 3.5 on a 4.0 scale. Students from the Bill Gatton College of Pharmacy must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours and earn a grade point average of at least 3.5 or above with no grade below a B-.

TENNESSEE

Adams: Lucas P. Lightner

Adamsville: Elizabeth J. Fuller

Afton: Kassidy M. Albert; Madison L. Baldwin; Brieann E. Boyle; Reeve M. Hann; Natasha L. Harrison; Jacob D. Hughes; Lauren O. King; Walker K. Moncier; Nathaniel L. Moon; Anna G. Pearson; Zoe I. Reid; Hannah L. Richards; Daniel E. Ridlen; Jared Schooley; Mahala J. Seaton; Kristen M. Silvers; Madison J. Wilder

Alcoa: Aaron T. Barlow; Jordan A. Hoyos; Brittany E. Lorenzo; Lauren K. Moore; Taylor R. Moore; Lindsay E. Murray
Allons: Kaylee A. Wilborn

Alpine: Bailey R. Pennycuff

Andersonville: Michael T. Carroll; Anna C. George; Garrett M. Johnson; Jaimi S. Murphy; Orrin T. Warwick

Antioch: Princess Idemudia; Christopher B. Lannom; Chukwunyere Umeh

Arlington: Aaron J. Hardgrave

Athens: Justin R. Alexander; Rachael L. Campbell; Alison M. Dyer; Olivia M. Martin; Hannah L. Newman; Zoie E. Nolan; Kiearra Y. Rogers-Fontenot; Hannah E. Scarbrough; Dayanera Z. Shelton; Baleigh R. Skelton

Baxter: William R. Jarvis

Bean Station: Julia L. Atkins; David I. Crabtree; Heather D. Estep; Shanna L. Ryan; Jonathan K. Walker

Beechgrove: Julie A. Hartung

Bethpage: Katelyn B. Fergusson

Blaine: Wesley E. Lee; Austin T. McGhee; Dakota Rorie

Blountville: Sarah Arnold; Taylore R. Bivens; Nathan J. Boccarossa; Christopher W. Bradley; Emily N. Brady; Chelsey R. Carter; Kasey R. Chitwood; Taylor B. Clevinger; Megan M. Daniel; Kerrington N. Dougherty; Rachel A. Easley; Colten H. Fee; Christopher J. Gazley; Michael Harr; Abby L. Hunt; Chaeli A. Jenkins; Nicholas G. Johnson; Caitlyn E. Lyon; Amanda N. Maine; Evan N. Mann; Wesley A. Millhorn; Abigail G. Milliken; Madison R. Minga; Mary E. Moody; Adam N. Musick; Sarah K. Musick; Jordan A. Osborne; Kristen M. Pierce; Banks R. Presson; Brandon S. Reavis; Austin C. Ricker; Jacob S. Roberts; Adam T. Rosenbalm; Hannah R. Shockley; Samantha A. Sinkes; Gabriel S. Smith; Matthew S. Steffey; Matthew S. Tallman; Carrie K. Thompson; Gabriel Thompson; Kaitlin E. Tittle; Daniel J. Trinkle; Abby R. Vanburen; William G. West; Nathaniel P. Wise

Bluff City: Grace L. Ballard; April R. Blevins; Taylor C. Branson; Annie G. Brumfield; Kailee E. Brumfield; Savanna M. Burnette; Issac R. Camacho; Alli P. Cameron; Mackenzie G. Carrier; Cooper A. Cross; Fred D. Day; Tory D. Dillard; Cianda F. Echevarria; Blake A. Fannon; Skylar N. Fitzgerald; Camryn J. Forgey; Justin B. Frazier; Rebekah A. Gobble; Victoria G. Good; Bethany K. Hagy; Crystal J. Harris; Luke E. Hicks; Terra R. Hoskins; Jenna B. Jacobs; Paige A. Jenkins; Kayla F. Johnson; Zackary T. Keith; Summer B. Locke; Hannah L. Maines; Sydnee A. Merritt; Derek N. Nikolaus; Ashley I. Pendleton; Shawna N. Pierce; Michaela A. Price; Hailee R. Reece; Lauren D. Rutherford; Allison H. Saddler; Erin B. Sharp; Kelsey A. Shores; Rebekah B.  Skaggs; Shay E. Snyder; Alisa C. Timbs; Laura D. Watson; Patience E. White; Carson S. Widener; Grayson M. Wright

Bradyville: Tonisa L. Henderson

Brentwood: Taylor A. Limprevil; Kaela M. Massey; Ryan W. McParland; Seth J. Moore; Tracy Ye

Briceville: Annalee B. Brock; Noah N. Lamb

Bristol: Haleigh E. Adkins; Lesley H. Adkins; Terry L. Armstrong; James T. Artrip; Nathaniel F. Ashley; India S. Barrett; Maija K. Barrett; Sarah G. Bartmess; Emmaline C. Beets; Kevin M. Bennett; David P. Beverley; Taylor L. Blair; Geneva A. Bouton; Brandon D. Bowers; Keelan R. Braswell; Emily N. Burroughs; Christina R. Byrd; Jakob R. Carrier; Hannah L. Chandler; Trieste B. Clawson; Jennifer Cobian Murillo; Clay A. Cockrell; Jalen T. Cook; Jackie F. Cox; Michael A. Crawford; Katlynn N. Crowe; Jade E. Crusenberry; Jenna M. Daniels; Kiersten N. Dillow; Jessica E. Dolinger; Eden A. Easterling; Thomas L. Ellis; Joseph Z. Estes; David A. Ferguson; Timothy J. Flannagan; Aliviah G. Foster; Cody D. France; Skyler N. Fredericksen; Callie R. Frye; Destenee K. Gifford; Nathan A. Greer; Marcus A. Hayes; Makinsey L. Horne; Abigail D. Hubbard; Jordan L. Huff; Savannah F. Hutson; Tisha M. Icenhour; Sydney L. Ingle; Rachel L. Jenkins; Lauren Johnson; Margaret E. Johnson; Austin J. Kincer; Lauren M. Kinkead; Scott C. Laffey; Rachel E. Lancaster; Reagan T. Lancaster; Jacob A. Lane; Catherine Lawson; Savannah Lawson; Braden S. Lay; Jillian A. Leffew; Janit E. Leonard; Kaitlynn V. Littleford; James T. Lovelace; Audrey G. Malone; Haley B. McBrayer; Summer N. Mcclain; Lily A. McKenzie; Grayson B. McMurray; Sylvia E. Meredith; Chase A. Minton; Jackson W. Mullins; Bailey L. Musick; Megan A. Myers; David K. Nelson; Timothy R. Olson; Jessica E. Parkulo; Samantha M. Parrish; Kaitlyn D. Phillips; Katie M. Potter; Spencer R. Pruner; Brad D. Ratheal; Brenna R. Requardt; David T. Roberts; Racheal O. Roberts; Molly A. Robinette; Kaley R. Rosenbaum; Aaron D. Saddler; Emma C. Self; Nicholas A. Shortridge; Halley A. Stapleton; Megan D. Stipes; Oliver J. Taylor; Landon I. Teaster; Carsen R. Terry; Ashley E. Tragler; Amanda N. Trivett; Kaitlyn M. Vanover; Parker Wade; Taylor L. White; Thomas G. Williams; Yutian Yang

Bulls Gap: Mikayla V. Bell; Kristi M. Mathis; Jessie L. Riddle; Kyla A. Williams

Burns: Corinne N. Lewellen

Butler: Abigail L. Arnett; Tyler S. Berry; Brittney A. Brooks; Patrick E. Brown; Angel C. Mitchell; William S. Payne; Leah E. Ransom; Andrew L. Robinson; Elizabeth L. Shaw; Nathaniel B. Shepherd; Mason L. Stanley

Bybee: Madeline G. Dawson

Caryville: Katlynn E. Irwin; Makenzie A. Seiber; Ty H. Seiber;

Charleston: Bailey R. Norris; Ashley S. Raney

Charlotte: Amanda S. Heggie

Chattanooga: Caitlin L. Brown; Dawson G. Brown-Ezell; Taylor M. Burgan; Cadence M. Camp; Hadley E. Carver; Abbie R. Chase; Cordale R. Colvin; Meagan N. Delaney; Lauren Dickerson; Adam Echols; Emma B. Fairchild; Chandler J. Featherston; Wydedra E. Foster; Naomi S. Gicakara; Ryan A. Griffith; Jonathan Y. Griggs; Clinton A. Harris; Jonisha A. Hawkins; Cle'Asja D. Heard; Weston C. Hooper; Mylan T. Hutchins; Ashley N. Jones; Garrett D. Jones; Trinity A. Keenan; Lianne Q. Kelley; De'kliah D. Kelly; Nicole D. Little; Morad C. Malek; Megan M. Malone; Kaytee Marlow; Molly McDuffie; Noemi Mejia; Matthew H. Mercer;

Rachael A. Murphy; Ashley J. Newman; Kreyaben H. Patel; Maris L. Rennolds; Porshia J. Sexton; Urvi J. Shah; Cosette M. Simmons; LeaTryicia M. Smith; Zoe D. Smith; Jemissa L. Southers; Chyna M. Terrell; Ashley L. Thomas; Ryan D. Toth; Shannon M. Wallmarker; Stephen B. Wilson; Blake M. Wright

Chuckey: Kirsten R. Babb; Jacob M. Barnett; Jessica N. Barron; Lance G. Brobeck; Chloe A. Buckingham;

Edward J. Bulinski; Jessie Carey; Ashlyn O. Cobble; Patrick T. Cole; Robert W. Cole; Trevor L. Cox; Jacob R. Gardin; Haley B. Godsey; Jared D. Grindle; Nicholas A. Haynes; Peter Z. Hoilman; Erica D. Lamb; Shawna Martin; Madeline L. McInturff; Ethan R. Morgan; Chance T. Neas; Aspen T. Parker; Mauren E. Pickle; Jacob W. Quillen; Karly Riddle; Chloe I. Salyer; Kenneth B. Shipley; Whitney C. Shipley; Abigail E. Slater; Austin P. Swatzell; Madison L. Tarlton

Church Hill: Arika L. Aistrop; Makayla D. Allen; Hannah E. Belcher; Carley M. Blevins; Erin E. Britton; Michaela H. Brown; Kelsey T. Browning; Audrey G. Brownlee; Emilee P. Clinker; Hannah L. Cobb; Jacquelyn Crawford; Kayla A. Darnell; Kenzie E. Davenport; Danielle F. Davis; Kelsey C. Dockery; Luke A. Dorton; Benjamin P. Farne; Adam B. Fields; Chanie M. Garner; Kayle M. Gibson; Kali M. Hagood; Emily F. Harless; Cheyenne F. Hawkins; Cynthia P. Henley; Collin G. Hickman; Katie M. Hilton; Holly D. Holmquist; Riley K. Martin; David B. McFarland; Alysia T. Moore; Mary E. Morrison; Angelica H. Phillips; Kaitlyn Price; Yasmine K. Punceles; Brannon R. Ragsdale; Morgan E. Rogers; Jared L. Russell; Jacob R. Salyer; Rebecca M. Seymore; Benjamin M. Smith; Matthew B. Smith; Sharon K. Smith; Ashlyn G. Stanley; Ally B. Stidham; Erin G. Tipton; Adrianna B. Ward; Caleb I. Ward; Yun Xie

Clarksville: Kiley F. Bowen; Robert B. Bradley; Cameron G. Carroll; Jasmine R. Cooksey; Bradford M. Cooper; Bracey E. Hester; Patrick T. Johnson; Marco A. Rodriguez

Cleveland: Jane F. Anderson; Alexa Bancroft; Briannon O. Beachboard; Cassidy M. Blackwell; Blaire E. Brooks; Tyler Carpenter; Jaclyn D. Castleberry; Teliyah A. Cobb; Marina F. Coleman; Kara K. Davidson;

Jonah E. DeVaney; Alysa M. Dugais; Sarah L. Finley; Skyler I. Fletcher; Mercedes E. Forgey; Michaela A. Gobble; Haley R. Hodgson; Kaitlin A. Hullender; Robert L. Jauregui; Caylee A. King; Lauren N. Lee; Amanda L. McKinney; Brittany N. Mowery; Aarsh N. Patel; Neel D. Patel; Riddhi P. Patel; Jessica M. Potter; Madison L. Pruett; Kyley J. Rakestraw; Jeffrey Russell; Olivia N. Snyder; Jessica M. Taylor; Nichole B. Vandusen;

Dajour D. Ware; Elizabeth B. Wilson; Megan R. Witz

Clinton: Amberly M. Goodman; Molly B. Hembree; Mackenzie T. Howard; Kimberly A. Newport; Sydney P. Owens; Anasten G. Pemberton; Caroline K. Ryan; Hailey E. Thompson

College Grove: Julia G. Hawkins

Collierville: Ashlee N. Bray

Columbia: Michaela L. Crabtree; Baylea N. Davenport; Sabrina L. Fleming; Richard E. McDonald; Elaine G. Patel; Faith L. Powell; Chelsea R. Thomas

Cookeville: Lonnie W. Arnett; Jada R. Beal; Chelsea N. Campbell; Andrei Cojocaru; Shelby Dyer-Jacobs;

Joshua G. Filoteo; Kate M. Galey; Lynnsey C. Newman; Christina N. Rusielewicz; Jessica T. Smith

Cordova: Kendrick L. Cavil; Kirsten J. Todd

Corryton: Jonathan A. Corum; Shane W. Hawkins; Christi A. Housley; Eustacia J. Lindsey; Breanna M. Roberts

Cosby: Micayla B. Black; Mitzi Jones

Cottontown: Jane K. McGowan; Ivy M. Waltz

Cowan: Rivers F. Jenkins

Crossville: Samira M. Allaf; Emily C. Boyd; Madison N. Decker; Demetra Drainas; Amber Johnson; Peter B. Minneci; Amanda N. Nations; Rebecca M. Patton; Steven A. Pribanich; Kaitlyn F. Russell; Rebecca A. Scarbrough

Cunningham: Josiah W. Jepson

Dandridge: Brittany C. Batson; Santana B. Bell; Tucker Carlson; Alec B. Clevenger; Leah E. Deforest; Justin L. France; Michael E. Hammer; Timothy M. Hasemeier; Kynlee J. Hillard; Benjamin Kennard; Andrew M. Lawson; Kiersten T. McKinney; Stacie Parker; Aleigha J. Puckett; Brianne E. Rousselle; Alexis Stumbo; Ashlin E. Thomas; Amanda L. Wheeler; Zoe K. Williford

Dayton: Nicholas R. Brock; Holden R. Doss; Lindsay D. Gilbert; Weston J. Gilbert; Briley A. Rice; Abigail G. Sosebee

Decatur: Abigail R. Jones; Tesha R. Wattenbarger

Del Rio: Gabrielle L. Cook; Kellie B. Whitlock

Dickson: Darnisha L. Smith

Dowelltown: Rebecca Maloney

Dunlap: Ethan T. Dennis; Alexis K. Harvey; Mason S. Kilgore

Eagleville: Tyler J. Messer

East Ridge: Malikai A. Bass

Elizabethton: Duncan G. Arnfield; Lucas Arnold; Erin Augustine; Brent A. Baker; Willow M. Barbe; Charli A. Bare; Jonathan M. Barnett; Nathan D. Batchelder; Mary E. Biggs; Caley B. Blevins; Jacob L. Blevins; Courtney J. Bowers; Michael B. Bowers; Taylor A. Bowers; William T. Bowers; Jessica Brumit; Abigail E. Bryan; Amara G. Bunten; Kasudi B. Burchett; Chealsea A. Burem; Lynsey N. Burleson; Theodore S. Burleson; Callie M. Cable; Bobbye L. Carothers; Paiton M. Chambers; Dorina J. Coggins; Cameron H. Colbaugh; Macy D. Collins; Claudia Colpo; Millicent D. Combs; Abigail G. Cornett; Brittannie E. Cox; Logan H. Craft; Alexis F. Cross; Cayden L. Davison; Steven E. Drew; Ethan L. Eggleston; Heather L. Feuchtenberger; David Fleenor;

Joseph E. Fleenor; Stefen K. Fuller; Caitlyn P. Gardner; Victoria K. Garland; Emily P. Giles; Emily E. Gray; Chelsea R. Grubb; Bailey J. Hall; John W. Hardin; Sarah S. Hardin; Shelby N. Harding; Katherine C. Hargis;

Bailley N. Helmick; Macie L. Herrmann; Logan L. Hill; Johmar S. Hinkle; Jaida M. Hodge; Lakyn B. James;

Hayley S. Jarnagin; Matthew F. Johannessen; Caleb L. Johnson; Kyla M. Jones; Cassidy N. Kaldy; Christopher W. Koubele; Piper M. Lange; Parker L. Lewis; Christy L. Lowe; Chloe B. Lyons; Kristin L. Lyons; Amber L. Markin; Michaela C. Matheson; Benjamin T. McCann; Nicholas W. Miller; Sarah C. Moore; Kennedy F. Morelock; Katherine J. Moye; Bryan S. Mullins; Chandlor S. Mullins; Kaleb S. Myers; Slade J. Nakoff; Joshua T. Nave; Logan V. Odom; Kole C. Owen; Taylor P. Owen; Makayla Payne; Joseph A. Penaloza; Amanda P. Peters; Emily G. Peters; Jacob M. Peters; Kayla N. Pickel; Lauren E. Pilkton; Blakely S. Poiroux; Kirk B. Price; Mikael C. Price; Vanessa L. Price; Elizabeth A. Quintero; Meagan S. Reece; Abigail N. Richardson; Emily N. Richardson; Alesha L. Roberson; Mary J. Robinson; Shayna A. Robinson; Alicia S. Rodriguez; Mindy L. Salyer; Dustun A. Sams; Jessica T. Sams; William G. Schaff; Lorelei D. Sexton; Taylor L. Shanks; Keaton R. Shingleton; Corey J. Smith; Lauren C. Snodgrass; Travis D. Sommers; Ethan Spann; Michelle R. Spann; Noah A. Stonebraker; Emilee H. Storie; Susan C. Swanay; John W. Tapp; Keena J. Taylor; Leslie J. Teague; Joshua R. Thomas; Kayla A. Thompson; Hannah F. Tipton; Molly A. Tipton; Brianna E. Tish; Abbey L. Townsend;

Vy K. Tran; Keoaloun G. Vilaivanh; Andrew C. Wetzel; Adam M. White; Lukas I. White; Cory L. Whitfield;

Casey C. Wilkins; Candace N. Williams; Harrison R. Wright; Sydney G. Wright; Savannah D. Yankee; Hannah E. Younce; Samantha P. Young

Englewood: Angela Chrisman;Laura T. Chrisman; Carolina D. Davis

Erwin: Andrew J. Armstrong; Katie M. Balaiciuis; Kaitlin M. Beard; Hannah F. Bowen; Nikki L. Chase;

Wendy A. Childres; Caleb S. Cochran; Christopher A. Collins; Whitney P. Cooper-Grimes; Abby E. Dial; Caitlyn H. Edwards; Cassi H. Foster; Cassie D. Foster; Chloe G. Foster; Emma M. Gilbert; Corey N. Godsey;

Karsten O. Graham; Megan L. Gray; Lucas L. Hensley; Austin B. Huskins; Brooklyn H. Jones; Derrick A. Jones; Grace A. Lewis; Richard H. Lloyd; Sidney R. Lombr; Sarah E. Lyle; Chase Mcnabb; Natalia M. Mendoza; Anthony Morrow; Adrian A. Nunez; Rebecca E. Patten; Kassie L. Peterson; Kaitlyn Phillips; Michaela R. Platt; Teresa D. Ramirez Onate; Hannah N. Rice; Bailey L. Robinson; Cassidy P. Selvage;

Sara A. Stancil; Rylee M. Stiltner; Brett T. Strother; Kaitlyn L. Tilson; Ashley D. Watson; Kendrick H. Williams

Estill Springs: Chloe G. Philpot

Ethridge: Penny H. Luna

Etowah: Ian T. Shaw

Fairview: Kathleen G. Gilchrist; John M. Moore

Fall Branch: Rebekah G. Baird; Ricky Giddings; Jack E. Jones; Kaylee S. Kolarsky; Taylor M. Marsh; Connor S. McClelland; Kyler M. McKeel; Cory S. Moore; Jonathan G. Wallace; Morgan B. Way; Chase A. Wykes;

Luke R. Young

Flag Pond: Courtney G. Harris; Hannah G. Riddle; Warren G. Shelton; Kaitlyn E. Williams

Flintville: Landdun M. Smith

Franklin: Alexandra G. Benson; John E. Gammer; Olivia C. Sacks

Friendsville: Kasidy E. Dunn; Haley N. Summers

Gainesboro: Chelsea Robinson

Gallatin: Jacob R. Damron; Lauren A. Nason

Gatlinburg: Misty D. Roe

Germantown: Austin B. Barber; Grace B. Harrelson; Aidan I. Terry

Goodlettsville: Rachel L. Salley

Gordonsville: Ashton Vaden

Gray: Paul M. Arrowood; Jordan N. Bledsoe; Grant A. Bonner; Brianna R. Compton; Daniel Cox; Gracee A. Dove; Elizabeth L. Edwards; Keleigh B. Engle; Andrew S. Fairchild; Noah K. Filson; Heather N. Hayes; Alison N. Haynes; Miranda E. Honeycutt; Emily B. Jackson; Sheila G. Johns; Torrey E. Klee; Joseph C. Laughrun; Maria Elyssa S. Llavan; Andrew P. Long; Carlie R. McAmis; Jose M. Mejia; Michael S. Napier; Madison E. Nesmith; Kennedy K. Peltier; Justin M. Pizzoferrato; Rachel A. Pleasant; Tyler J. Powers; Aleksey A. Prokhnevskiy; Montana B. Riddle; Hayden M. Rogers; Joshua B. Routh; Brandon Smith; Jessica L. Smith;

Matthew Spence; Caitlin A. Taylor; Ciara N. Thacker; Chad J. Tolley; Cameron T. Tucker; John R. Van Hoever; John W. Weaver; Davis B. Weise; Jordan T. Williamson; Abigail S. Wilson; Kyle D. Wright

Greenback: Tyler N. Indranoi; Robert B. Patterson; Brandon M. Rhyno

Greeneville: Joseph A. Adamo; Kayla L. Allen; Hana L. Auchterlonie; Marissa B. Baker; Kayla A. Barrus; Anna C. Biumi; Angelina M. Brown; Marshall D. Brown; Kharel E. Buenrostro; Lillith C. Bulawa; Cade R. Campbell; Chace K. Carter; Virginia E. Collins; Weston A. Collins; Courtney N. Conner; Alec E. Crum; Alina M. Crum; Parker A. Darnell; Adrianna N. Davis; Cody S. Davis; Cyerra D. Davis; Logan M. Davis; Ty F. Debusk; Emily L. Dockery; Isabella L. Ebmeyer; Dylan S. Etherton; Leah A. Fillers; Austin B. Gilbert; Melissa A. Goembel; Alexander W. Haffcke; Kayla B. Hammer; Ethan E. Harmon; Katherine L. Harrison; Braelyn T. Hartman; Benjamin C. Hastings; Abby G. Herndon; Ursula E. Herrell; Ashlan D. Hopson;

Alexander B. Humbert; Samuel E. Hyde; Cody A. Jennings; Ashley C. Jubar; Cody W. Kerns; Madeline K. Kilday; Garrison J. King; Katarina A. Knight; Sydney J. Leonard; Cierra F. Linka; Taylor M. Lynch; Nicholas A. Matthews; Robert T. McSweeney; Hannah R. Melton; Mikinzie M. Miller; Robert Z. Minnick; Sarah A. Morelock; Cory A. Morgan; Levi O. Myers; Olivia M. Myers; Leanna M. Neas; Mindy L. Neas; Veeral Patel;

Daniel T. Peterson; Hayley Pitt; Michael C. Previtera; John D. Pruett; Jonathan L. Renner; Ketura T. Roberts; Dawson W. Russell; McKinley M. Ryans; Cydney D. Seaton; Kennedy S. Shell; Maggie L. Shelton; Logan R. Shipley; Bailey E. Snelson; Jake M. Standridge; Amber L. Stanifer; Kevin P. Stell; Amaranda L. Stokes; Megan E. Stollenmaier; Cheyenne R. Taylor; Hannah M. Taylor; Holly A. Todaro; Madison N. Triebel; Allison E. Utsman; Amber Watson; Avery K. Weems; Jared K. Weems; Lucas E. Weems; Ashlyn M. White; Matthew D. White; Samantha R. White; Matthew B. Whittiker; Jared E. Wilkerson

Grimsley: Randi L. Fink

Gruetli Laager: Kristin Y. Weaver

Hampton: Benjamin E. Brown; Vanessa L. Cox; Leeanne A. Guinn; Courtney M. Harmon; Vianna O. Isbister;

Kendra G. Lewis; Maxwell M. Peterson; Kendria P. Street; Randall M. Timbs; Abigail V. Trivette; Alexander R. Trivette; Noah M. Whitehead

Harriman: Makaylia D. Bailes; Abigail L. Brackett; Madison G. Denny; William G. Gillis; Katelyn A. Kring;

Shane C. Sweat; Ailene G. Treadway; Skylar B. Vincent

Harrison: Tecara L. Copeland; Alexandra N. Taylor; Megan D. Turney

Harrogate: Lauren B. Couch; Annisha D. Davis; Jace D. Hamilton; Brianna M. Yeary

Hartford: Daniel J. Norman

Heiskell: Kelsey M. McCormick; Carlee L. Rose

Helenwood: Dante C. West

Henderson: Tanner C. Croom; Rachel E. Meek; Zachary D. Taylor; Kaitlyn M. Thomas

Hendersonville: Katie E. Alghraiybah; Makayla B. Andrews; Danielle N. Dales; Breanna L. Edwards; Mason J. Mills; Layne E. Myers; Jessica C. Newton

Hermitage: Candace M. Hatch; Bailer G. Luck; Jennifer L. Rochelle

Hixson: Ashley N. Baxter; Aaliyah D. Collier; William P. Engle; Abigail E. Germ; Parker D. Miller; Bailey I. Payne; Savannah P. Runyon

Hohenwald: Steven A. Carroll

Holladay: Miranda Johnson

Humboldt: Elliot Lea

Huntingdon: Kelly R. White

Jacksboro: Kaylee N. Castleberry; David J. Goins; Rachel E. Howard; Lauren A. Overbay; Macey R. Phillips

Jackson: Anna M. Cowan; Taylor M. Dennis; Elijah C. Lien; Mariah V. Lien; Mary A. Wheeler; Gabrielle S. Wiley

Jamestown: McKael L. Conatser; Holdon D. Guy; Shelbie E. Hall; Gybrielle S. Owens; Courtney P. Taylor; Brianna T. Whited

Jasper: Rachel Hudson

Jefferson City: Bay A. Ballew; Robert D. Bates; Elizabeth M. Bosse; Shadden L. Brock; Sarah E. Edwards; Christian T. Hawkins; Daniel P. Hipsher; August W. Hyde; Sydney R. Jones; Mary G. Lane; Lorenzo R. Manalili; Courtney M. Miller; Sarah M. Spradlin

Johnson City: Sarah S. Abdel-Maksoud; Megan M. Abernethy; Joshua W. Adams; Merveil Akamba Bilomba; Oluwaseun E. Akinnodi; Hebah F. Al Khateeb; BryAnne V. Albury; Abdulelah Algethami; Ali Radi Alghulam;

Fatimah Alhamdan; Courtney N. Alley; Abdulaziz H. Almakrami; Metab R. Almenagam; Fawaz A. Almohammadi; Abdullah K. Alonaizi; Amal O. Alsuwayhiri; Kailee C. Amburgey; Tulsi P. Amin; Valentina Amon; Sarah E. Anderson; Ghazal B. Ansari; Hiroshi Arakawa; Jasmine L. Armstead; Lindsay N. Armstrong;

Roan S. Arrington; Angelique N. Arrowood; Hongyen T. Aujla; Emily K. Austin; Jeremiah B. Austin; Hunter B. Ayers; Johnathon L. Ayers; Ashley Y. Babb; Courtney L. Babb; Sidney R. Bagley; Brenan K. Bailey; Catherine N. Bailey; Austin B. Baines; Hayley R. Baldwin; Heath A. Baldwin; Matthew H. Barker; April K. Barnard; Dillon M. Barr; Travis Barton; Brandon J. Beaudry; Alain Beauparlant; Dylan Bednarczyk; Olivia C. Belisle; Dalton T. Bellamy; Kristen A. Bennett; Zander A. Bennett; Savannah G. Berg; Tiffany L. Bernard; Zachary Bible; Colton D. Birchfield; Andrew C. Bishop; Samantha R. Blackwell; Chadwick N. Blankenship;

Martha G. Blaser; Harrison S. Blowers; Tucker J. Boggs; Kathryn E. Boniol; Anna L. Booth; Deanndra M. Bordies; Daniel T. Boster; Bryan T. Bowen; Emily K. Bowens; Drew A. Bowers; Hannah T. Bowers; Morgan M. Bowser; Megan E. Boyanton; Kevin R. Bradley; Nakyla J. Brady; Carrie A. Brandt; Zachary A. Branham;

Lauren S. Brannon; Michelle E. Bravender; Gloria J. Bridges; Ajla Brka; Shea A. Brobeck; Thomas J. Broeker;

Nicholas W. Bronstetter; Jaime E. Brooks; Abigail L. Brouwer; Jonathan T. Bruce; Madisyn R. Bryan; James D. Buchanan; Elijah W. Buck; Miranda L. Buck; Kierra J. Bullion; Gavin M. Bundy; Kelley M. Burger; Caroline M. Burkette; Jett M. Burns; Jordan A. Burns; Nicholas W. Bushell; Nora G. Byrd; Sarah N. Byrd;

Austin C. Cable; Jocelin Cabrera; Anna R. Cade; Brandy A. Cain; Anna B. Caldwell; Martha E. Campbell;

Kelssie C. Canter; Amanda K. Capps; Brianna Cardenal; Logan E. Carmody; Jaden C. Carpenter; Julea R. Carr;

Jonathan Carrillo; Lauren M. Carter; Prestine M. Carter; Michael C. Castator; Justin E. Cathelyn; Wei-Chen Chang; Tiffanie R. Chapman; Emma N. Choquette; Simon Chretien; Meagan A. Clanton; Anna G. Clark;

Briana L. Clary; Breeana L. Cleaver; Joshua C. Cline; Amberli K. Clinebell; John H. Clonce; Madison A. Colbert; Alison G. Colby; Julianna C. Cole; Camille R. Coleman; Madison B. Coleman; Henry C. Collie;

Juanita S. Collins; Alexander C. Conner; Sarah E. Connolly; Austin B. Cook; Randee L. Cook; Connor A. Cooper; Riley A. Couch; Gabriel D. Couper; Dennis O. Courtney; Dylan S. Cox; Sarah A. Cox; Abigail M. Cravens; Emily B. Crigger; Kayla M. Crisp; Michelle A. Cross; Leeann Crumley; Aleena O. Dacruz; Liam B. Dahlberg; Tracy R. Dalton; Breanna C. Dampf; Kourtney M. Daniels; Sarah E. Davenport; Bailey N. Davis;

Mackenzie B. Davis; Aethan A. DeLeon; Azayzel L. DeRegis; Bailey A. DeVore; Breana L. Diddle; Emily G. Dillon; Tracy Do; Brittany N. Donahue; Kearstyn M. Donahue; Jamie L. Donaldson; Caroline Dos Santos Medeiros; Allie O. Drinnon; Nicholas S. Dudney; Victoria Duffy; Alexandra J. Duggan; James E. Dunn; Tyler C. Dunn; Jessica A. Dwomick; Garrett D. Dyer; Jessica E. Dyhl; Vanessa M. Dykes; Devin E. Eagan; Emily E. Edwards; Camila Edye Tassano; Heather R. Ellis; Mark Elwartowski; Sarah S. Emanuel; Christopher J. Epps;

Steven R. Errett; Miguel Angel Este Guzman; Kaitlyn I. Estep; Hayli M. Evans; Paige F. Evans; Asher B. Everhart; Laney P. Falin; Gabriel R. Felty; Brooke A. Fields; Dylan M. Fields; Jaime M. Fletcher; Chloe G. Ford; Chasity A. Fowler; Mackenzie C. Fox; Dorcas A. Frempong; Madison T. Friday; Preston T. Fulton; Kelsey D. Furr; Adrian L. Gardenhire; April D. Gardner; Noah P. Garland; Seth E. Garland; Trevor N. Gebert;

Kathleen S. Gemar; Savannah K. Gentry; Alyssa M. George; Curtis E. George; Katrina A. Gibbs-Macdonald; McKenzie J. Gibson; Micah D. Gilley; Michelle R. Gilliland; Raffaella Giuliano; Shiso Go; Adam Godfrey;

Christopher E. Godsey; Lindsey S. Godwin; Bryan T. Goepel; David Gonzalez Rodriguez; Patrick R. Good;

Lilly M. Goodrow; Erin Gorzka; Kaitlyn G. Gorzka; Chloe A. Gould; Casey M. Graves; Chloe A. Graves; Sydney C. Gray; Imani N. Green; Danielle N. Greer; Benjamin B. Gregg; Jamichael L. Grimes; Jordan T. Guess; Christopher A. Guffey; Matthew Gutierrez; Alicia M. Gwaltney; Amanda L. Hall; Keirstian H. Hall;

Sarah E. Hamilton; Abigail G. Hammonds; Grace A. Hancock; Madison A. Harbarth; Levi C. Harmon; Abigail G. Harrison; Caleb A. Harrison; Erin J. Hartley; Tatum C. Harvey; Gracelyn S. Harvill; William C. Haulbrook;

Hannah N. Hawk; Dante C. Hays; Ali Hejji; Rachel R. Helms; Hannah J. Hendrix; Rebekah R. Henley; Hunter G. Hensley; Jacob C. Hensley; Daisy K. Hernandez; Rodrigo Hernandez Sordi; Summer R. Heschong; Robert J. Hester; Steven R. Hickman; Corryne V. Hill; Kaitlyn N. Hill; Linden A. Hillhouse; Judah N. Hilton; Rachel E. Hinkle; Jonathan E. Holan; Cortlyn A. Holdren; Maggie O. Holmes; David A. Hopland; Tyrell T. Horne; Kerensa L. Horton; Hannah M. Houser; Taylor M. Howell; Tiffney G. Howell; Luke J. Howson; Madison F. Huber; Sara T. Huber; Christie D. Hudgins; Kelton A. Hudson; Heather L. Hughes; TaKya T. Hughes;

Ashley R. Hundertmark; Rebecca L. Huneycutt; Simeon D. Ignace; Haley M. Inancsi; Garren M. Jackson; Erin R. Jarrett; Nichalos A. Jarvis; Kayla R. Jenkins; Olivia A. Jennings; Candice R. Johnson; Emerald I. Johnson; Madalyn R. Johnson; Shana R. Johnson; Summer M. Johnson; Abigail O. Jones; Amanda C. Jones; Austin T. Jones; Lydia M. Jones; Mark G. Jones; Tyler N. Jones; Kelsey L. Jung; Jaimin M. Kapadia; Victoria R. Karcher; Kaitlyn R. Kelley; William O. Kelly; Amanda N. Kennedy; Caleb S. Kennedy; Halle E. Keyser; Skye L. King; Sierra L. Kinley; Isaac D. Kinser; William C. Kinser; Landon D. Knack; Kendra N. Knight; Benjamin W. Knipp; Scarlett J. Knott; Lea N. Lance; Mahala B. Land; Cynthia L. Lasiter; Andrew J. Lathe; Lindsey S. Laughrun; Sydney P. Laws; Tuck E. Ledbetter; Gloria G. Lee; Kaitlyn E. Lee; Sara D. Leon; Carrie N. Leonard; Allen J. Lewis; Kamren M. Lewis; Laiken M. Lewis; Sarah E. Lewis; Chuxuan Li; Zhengwen Li;

Rachel E. Lilly; Rachel L. Linna; Jenna M. Lombardo; Shawn A. Looney; Ellen T. Love; Devin W. Lowe; Connor H. Loyd; Jacqueline D. Loyd; Katheryn P. Luckadoo; Courtney R. Lyon; Ashley N. Lyons; Noah S. Lyons; Seth A. Mahala; Joseph T. Mahlau; Anna R. Mancuso; Daniel R. Manning; Lily M. Marine; Ashley A. Marino; Jacob L. Marshall; Megan E. Martin; Brianna I. Martinson; McKenzie M. Mathies; Nicholas Matta;

Lillian C. Maupin; Taylor E. Maupin; Jacob R. Maurer; Madison A. McCauley; Carly N. McClendon; Crystal D. McClendon; Grayson S. McCormick; Mitchell R. McGarry; Clayton J. McGill; Noah J. McGill; Brynette R. Mckinney; Hannah C. McLeod; Cora B. McVey; Dominick O. Medina; Keely J. Melton; Michael D. Meredith;

Christopher D. Meyer; Lily C. Milam; Zachary A. Miller; Austin R. Millsaps; Nathen C. Milner; Sean P. Moakler; Gary F. Moczygemba; Deeba M. Mohseni; Taylor R. Monroe; Alfonso A. Monroy; Jerica L. Moore;

Jessica L. Moore; McKinley A. Moore; Ethan M. Morelock; Khalya E. Mulero-Cruz; Sarah M. Munday; Mallory K. Murray; Emily N. Napier; Megan S. Nations; Richard D. Nave; Victoria M. Neal; Abraham B. Neis-Eldridge; Ashton M. Nelson; Madalyn A. Nelson; Madison C. Nevitt; Natalie C. Newsome; Easton L. Nguyen; Hoang K. Nguyen; Camri A. Nicksic; Merrick E. Nicksic; Hannah J. Nivens; Courtney E. Noel; Rhea C. Norris; Seth P. Norton; Sephora T. N'Sapo; Diego S. Nunez Dos Santos; Saydee N. Nye-Fox; Natalie H. Olds; Obinna E. Ononye; Carlos D. Ortiz; Doris N. Owah; Alexis J. Owen; Michael J. Owen; Jordan M. Owens; Taylor M. Owens; Hunter M. Page; Kaylie J. Palmeri; Kayla Parker; Amani R. Patel; Savanah C. Paulsen; Rylie N. Payne; Luke D. Perry; Rebecca S. Perry; Joshua Perryman; Tala M. Pierce-Burleson; Elena Pisani; Harrison L. Pollitte; Margaret R. Ponce; Brittney A. Pope; Cayd S. Pope; Skylar S. Porter; Lindsey M. Post; Benjamin T. Pottinger; Wyatt L. Powell; Madison S. Powers; Brettni J. Price; Emily E. Price; Larissa G. Price; Kaitlyn L. Puckett; Kylee J. Rabbitts; Griffin A. Randolph; Brooke E. Rathbun; Cassidee C. Ray; Justin Rayna; Mattie V. Raza; James E. Reed; Mallory C. Reed; Taylor A. Reeves; Sierra N. Renfro; Anna Z. Resch;

Ally C. Rhodes; Eric A. Rhodes; Jeffrey M. Richards; Alexis L. Richardson; Jessica T. Richardson; Thomas B. Richardson; Dana A. Roach; Keely R. Roberts; Britney D. Rochette; Kevin A. Rodriguez; Nathaniel E. Rogers;

Clara M. Roller; Harriet P. Rollins; Emily A. Roper; Hannah M. Roper; Fatima G. Rosales; Rene F. Rosales;

Kayla M. Rose; Miah N. Roth; Jennifer L. Rowe; William J. Rucker; Gracesyn E. Rush; Julia L. Rushing; Asia M. Rutherford; Fahad I. Saleem; Breauna N. Salyer; Whitney L. Sams; Audrey B. Sanders; Ethan J. Sane; Martin B. Sant; Jessica L. Scarbrough; Katelyn E. Schultz; Ashlee F. Scott; Caleb B. Scott; Emma J. Scott; Tyler C. Scott; Hunter J. Seehorn; Ramsey K. Sentell; John C. Serra; Cynthia J. Seward; Darshan M. Shah; Aamir A. Shaikh; Amy E. Shanahan; Kayla B. Sharpe; Brianna R. Shaw; Ethan S. Shell; Nathan S. Shelton; Noah C. Shelton; Christy M. Shepard; Gabrielle I. Shipstone; Wesley P. Shisler; Haley L. Shupe; Sydney C. Shupe; Afreen N. Siddiqui; Nausheen A. Siddiqui; Tiannah B. Sigler; Allen K. Simcox; Amanda E. Smith; Jessica L. Smith; Konner S. Smith; Makenzie J. Smith; Megan E. Smith; Ricki E. Smith; Roseanne M. Smith;

Rachael Snyder; Jade A. Sorrell; Ethan M. Spangler; Jordan N. Spano; Taylor V. Sparks; Anabelle G. Spears;

Aaliyah D. Stanton; Audrey N. Stanton; Christopher A. Stanton; Devon T. Stevens; Matthew W. Stevens; Corey J. Stewart; Hannah G. Stewart; Andrew W. Stillwagon; Dakota S. Stinson; Daniel S. Stoll; Tyler J. Stone; Lauren A. Stotsky; Diana C. Stoute; Dustin J. Strickland; Kaley A. Sturgill; Jasmine J. Sturm; Elizabeth A. Swanson; Bailey F. Sykes; William A. Tahboub; Andrew B. Taylor; Jessica L. Taylor; Mariah A. Taylor;

Mikaelah J. Taylor; Shelbie S. Tester; Alexandra J. Thomas; Morgan Thomas; Zoey C. Thomas; Hannah M. Thorne; John T. Tipton; Emma R. Tobias; Kourtney R. Tolley; Stephanie L. Tolley; Erin R. Tomita; Shawn E. Toner; Buddy P. Toole; Megan N. Toth; Bailey G. Townsend; Joe D. Traughber; Alex S. Treadway; Carly E. Tribble; Leslie L. Trippel; Daniel A. Turcios Morejon; Jacob C. Turner; Tyler S. Underwood; Jessica T. Upham; Maxwell D. Vance; Caileigh D. Vaughn; Tyler H. Vest; Brooke L. Vogel; Peter D. Wagstaff;

Caleb Waldrop; Grace E. Walters; Moqi Wang; Christopher S. Warlick; Cerissa R. Warner-Lawson; Zachary C. Warren; Kristeenia K. Weaver; Alexander S. Webb; Samantha L. Weidman; Brandon S. Westmoreland; Brittany M. White; Rachel L. Whiteman; Carleigh A. Widner; Cyerra A. Wilburn; Crystal D. Wilcox; Garrett R. Wilkins; Brenna E. Williams; Elizabeth N. Williams; Jonathan T. Williams; Katie A. Willis; Anne Marie E. Wilson; Emily B. Wilson; Samuel K. Wisecarver; Nathaniel J. Wolf; Anna C. Wolfe; Clara G. Wood; Adam F. Woods; Annie Woods; Olivia A. Woosley; Bryley S. Works; Zachary C. Works; Imani J. Wright; Madison C. Wright; Stephan L. Yampolsky; Tamiera A. Yeary; Dylan A. Zelasko; Zhilong Zhao

Jonesborough: Kailey M. Adams; Jacob M. Adcock; Samuel C. Alford; Stefani D. Annett; Kaitlin L. Arze; Kelsey L. Baez; Olivia D. Barnes; Austin K. Barnett; Saxton D. Beals; Marilisa Bernal Morales; Dillon C. Bernard; Ruby G. Bickerton; Emily N. Bishop; Hannah E. Blair; Molly C. Blanton; Kassie L. Blevins; Tristan Blevins; Abigail L. Borthwick; Taylor S. Branum; Garrett A. Bray; Christopher B. Brooks; Ashton B. Browning; Makayla M. Buckingham; Micheal D. Bumgarner; Carson G. Burchette; Kelby M. Buxton; Matthew A. Carmack; Timothy B. Carroll; Tera L. Clark; Chelsie Collins; Braydon L. Couch; Sydney L. Cox; Alexis D. Crouthers; Amanda G. Cunningham; Kensington B. Dailey; Rebekah L. Danner; Madalyn R. Darnell; Jenna B. Davidson; Cameron E. Davis; Trinity H. Dayton; Glorianna F. De Repentigny; Justice A. Deese; Qiuling Dong;

Angelea M. Fenner; Dustin W. Foister; Chelsey L. Ford; Thomas G. Foreman; Daniel A. Franklin; Benjamin G. Garber; Gabriel F. Garcia; Jacob W. Garst; Allison P. Gobble; Kyle M. Gomolka; Katelyn G. Good; Cassandra J. Goodyear; David A. Gray; Noah J. Griffith; Tatum A. Gross; Robert D. Gunnin; Joseph P. Gunther; Caleb T. Hall; Cassie N. Hall; Kristen L. Hall; Austin J. Hamilton; Rebecca M. Hammock; Kate E. Hanley; Austin L. Hartgrove; Garrett W. Hartman; Christopher D. Haskins; Helena D. Hatfield; Dominick D. Haynes; Courtney L. Henley; Macy L. Higgins; Quade L. Hilton; Kyra D. Holt; Erika A. Hopson; Riley A. Horton; Franklin C. Hyder; Jaydan E. Hyder Hubbard; Lenzie F. Jenkins; Seth M. Jewett; Laura E. Johnson; Breanna M. Jones;

Haley M. Jones; Meredith A. Jordan; Nicholas A. Jordan; Emily K. Joyner; Essence S. Joyner; Hayley N. Joyner; Nicholas J. Joyner; Joseph L. Kennedy; Leah C. Kidd; Joshua Kingry; Alexandra K. Kosinski; Michael M. Kucera; Hannah M. Lawson; Brian A. Lehman; Anna M. Lewis; Catherine B. Lewis; Matthew R. Little; Bronson S. Lynn; April M. Martin; Nathan L. Mauger; Bailey R. McLaughlin; Rosemary E. McVeigh; Zachary D. Mills; Danielle J. Morin; Sadie M. Murr; Cyrus A. Nichols; Dawson C. Padgett; Kenny R. Padron; Sabrina A. Page; Amanda Parish; Dalton C. Parks; Brent A. Percell; Jacob S. Perhne; Natalie M. Perhne; Olivia G. Perry; Mitchell A. Peters; Kylee R. Phalen; Lucas S. Phillips; Max K. Phillips; Edith M. Polden; Whitney M. Poore; Meghan O. Quick; Sophia M. Quick; Kathryn A. Rambo; Megan A. Renfro; Jackson R. Rhea; Noah J. Rhoton; Rebekah G. Rice; Alexus M. Riddle; Maggie M. Rogers; Sarah A. Saulsbury; James M. Shell; Morgan L. Shelley; Kaylee N. Silvers; Ayrianna D. Sparks-Wallace; Averi R. Sproles; Madison G. Stepp; Garrett L. Strawn; Jacob Street; Payton Tipton; Isabelle R. Tisor; Joshua B. Trimm; Mckenzie P. Tucker; Sabrina M. Walker; Christopher Wallen; Allison D. Weber; Abigail L. Wexler; Jordan D. Whitaker; Emily N. Wilson

Kingsport: Debra K. Akins; Amanda L. Alom; Chloe G. Anderson; Courtney L. Anderson; Landon R. Armstrong; Ann T. Arnold; Jessalyn R. Arnold; Madison E. Arnold; Owen C. Arnold; Caleb A. Auten; Cheston A. Axton; Adam R. Badawi; Heather M. Barham; Reagan M. Begley; Kihley A. Bellamy; Amelia L. Bernard;

Holly K. Bevins; Laken K. Bevins; Kayla M. Bird; Tyler A. Bishop; Casey Blakley; Gavin C. Blevins; Makenzie L. Bolton; Kyle J. Bond; Joshua N. Booker; Benjamin C. Borders; Tyler G. Bourgeois; Lindsey M. Bowen; Sydni F. Bowen; Grace N. Bowery; Edgar W. Bowlin; Chance Bowman; Hope E. Breeding;

Kimberly M. Brewer; Leah K. Brewer; Emma J. Brewster; Sierra S. Brickey; Myriah C. Bright; Jordan T. Broadwater; Amber L. Brophy; Corbin T. Bumgarner; Hannah E. Burgess; Philip A. Burgess; Charles A. Burke; Emily A. Buttry; Erin B. Byrd; Hunter B. Byrd; Cassidy C. Calloway; Abby E. Cannon; Sydney A. Carley; Macy B. Carmack; Tyler R. Carr; Austin L. Carter; Skyler G. Cassidy; Zoie A. Chan; David M. Chapman; Trevor J. Chase; Aaron R. Childress; Amber F. Church; Savana M. Cleek; Ashley A. Clymens; Mackenzie B. Coffey; Mia A. Colbert; Callie G. Coleman; Kayli A. Compton; Samuel A. Compton; Carissa R. Comsa; Connor A. Copas; Abigail L. Cox; Isaiah S. Cox; Kaitland A. Crase; Caitlin N. Cutshall; Laura N. Dade; Allie D. Davidson; Sydney B. Davidson; Riley K. Davis; Taylor J. Davis; Kaitlin A. Dean; John M. Debriel; Lauryn C. Dennis; Skylar L. Derrick; Gina M. DeStefano; Katie L. Diamond; Marissa L. Dietz; Luke A. Dinsmore; Molly A. Dison; Victoria L. Dixon; Marcus A. Dobrovolc; Peyton N. Domby; Sarah E. Dotson; Hannah E. Dougherty; Rebekah G. Dougherty; Shaylie S. Douglas; Samuel J. Douthat; Cynthia L. Drakos;

Crysten F. Dulling; Hannah D. Duncan; Brycen E. Dunn; Evan S. Dunn; Halle B. Dykes; Hunter L. Eaton;

Gavin R. Eaton-Dye; Lindsay S. Edwards; Bradley Ekart; Daniel J. Ekart; Hannah E. Elliott; Jessika Elliott;

Andrew C. Ervin; Abigail G. Fannon; Joshua A. Fannon; Leilani S. Farrell; Kelsi R. Faulk; Katlynd N. Fite;

Emily R. Flores; Piper R. Floyd; Katelyn H. Frazier; Abigail L. Freeburn; Ramona F. Fulkerson; Nicolas F. Fuller; Russell B. Gamble; Samuel A. Garcia Olmos; Saul A. Garcia Olmos; Ellen R. Gaskill; Eleanor R. Gilbert; Alyssa C. Gilliam; Mattie K. Gilliam; Lindsey P. Goddard; Dakoda E. Goodwin; Jose R. Gracia; Britney F. Griffith; Addison G. Hale; Austin J. Hale; Elizabeth L. Hale; Natalie A. Hale; Brett W. Hamilton; Payton M. Hammitt; Lawson G. Hammock; Elaina G. Harbin; Ethan M. Harbin; Makenzie B. Harrison; Savanna Hart; Sheridan R. Hart; Shawn J. Haugrud; Mosley E. Hauk; Aaron M. Hayes; Aubree E. Henger;

Kaylee E. Henry; Adaline K. Hernandez; Brandon T. Hernandez; Halle J. Hernandez; Amanda M. Herring;

Taylor D. Herron; Hannah A. Hess; Ian J. Hicks; Rebekah L. Hilton; Courtney S. Hodge; Daniel J. Hodge;

Margaret S. Holifield; Brandon C. Holliman; Chloe E. Holt; Megan B. Honaker; Marissa L. Honeycutt; Matthew A. Hooker; Molli G. Hopkins; Zachary L. Hubbard; William D. Hudson; Megan L. Hughes; Madison C. Hunt; Elissa J. Hurley; Harrison J. Ihrig; Laure Ingabire; Kimberly M. Ireson; Jacob T. Jayne; Corey M. Jenkins; Kathryn A. Jennings; Allison R. Johns; Audriana N. Johnson; Dalton C. Johnson; Isaac T. Johnson; Zachery D. Johnson; Ashley M. Johnston; Christopher B. Jones; Haley E. Jones; Jaylyn M. Jones; Cory T. Judd; Lauren T. Jumonville; Laura E. Ketron; Seyed Amir H. Khandan; Amber H. Kilgore; Lauren M. Killen;

Sarah E. Kindle; Sadie G. King; Clara V. Kiser; Taylor M. Koesters; Matthew Kuivinen; Jeb E. Lambert;

Bailee M. Lane; Emily H. Lane; Jamie L. Laster; Micah B. Laube; Aubrey M. Lawson; Pamela S. Little; Autumn L. Loggans; Matthew G. Long; Alyssa C. Lovelace; Caitlyn C. Lovelace; Cati L. Luttrell; Alexander B. Mann; Grace A. Manna; John K. Marcum; Alexandria R. Marshall; Hollace R. Matthews; Alexis B. Maupin;

Christopher C. Maupin; Noah H. Mays; Nicolle McAdams; Nicholas C. McClintock; Krystal A. McConnell;

Lindsey G. McGonigal; Jennifer M. Mcnutt; Jessica W. McReynolds; Myra O. Meade; Jonathan A. Mears;

Jessica D. Melton; Sierra N. Menchaca; Madison R. Meyer; Audra K. Miller; Tracy S. Miller; Tatum R. Mills;

Adam H. Minter; Jonah S. Mintz; Savanna G. Misciagna; Devonte M. Mitchell; Kaylea B. Mohr; Austin M. Monds; Alexander C. Montgomery; Erin R. Moock; Leah E. Moore; Sidney E. Moore; Madeline E. Morawski;

Holly F. Morrell; Brevin S. Morris; Abbey G. Mullins; Griffin L. Mullins; Autumn L. Murdock; Mallory S. Muse; Elena K. Musick; James C. Norris; David A. Owen; Jada T. Page; David B. Palmer; Ashley N. Parsons;

Hetal B. Patel; Cameron M. Patterson; Brandon Paul; Lauren E. Paulsen; Michel J. Peay; Savannah A. Perry; Sullivan A. Perry; Alyssa C. Peters; Caitlin D. Peters; Jeffery D. Peters; Cameron L. Phillips; Meghan E. Pierce; Victoria L. Plummer; Morgan L. Plunkett; Chase O. Powers; Emily N. Pressley; Savannah C. Pressley;

Bradie P. Quillen; Casie B. Quillen; Austin S. Ramsey; Zachary D. Ratliff; Jacob A. Reece; Taylor D. Renye; Clara G. Reynolds; Hannah E. Richmond; Samuel L. Richmond; Sean T. Ricker; Amanda R. Roach; Andrew J. Robbins; Heather M. Rogers; Callie L. Root; Noah P. Rutherford; Anthony D. Salas; Anna L. Salyer; Elizabeth D. Salyers; Kaia L. Salyers; Elena Sampson; Aleah B. Sanders; Ethan J. Seets;

Brandon D. Sexton; Heather A. Shaffer; Kendra L. Shipley; Ashley M. Shook; Alana D. Shuler; Hannah E. Singleton; Georgina L. Smith; Hannah N. Smith; Taylor Smith; Jenna N. Snyder; Madison L. Snyder; Yelyzaveta Soboleva; Kaelyn D. Solomon; Angelica Somiah; Samuel A. Sparks; Tracey D. Stacy; Lacey J. Stannard; Kelsey L. Stapleton; Sally L. Steadman; Madison N. Stribling; Kaitlin E. Strong; Alissa N. Sturm;

Joseph B. Varghese; Katie M. Vaughn; Payton M. Vaughn; Nicholas E. Waddill; James D. Wagner; Robert A. Walker; Alec C. Waller; Eliza B. Wampler; Briana M. Watlington; Laura G. Watson; Brenda M. Webb; Lauren T. Whipple; Haley White; Sydni A. White; Andrew R. Whitinger; Kindall C. Williams; Andrew L. Wilson;

Katie L. Wilson; Cassidy P. Wood; Edmund Z. Yong

Kingston: Kaz L. Bond; Danielle Casaus; Shelby B. Casaus; Kyndal B. Collins; Haley D. Henderson; Christina N. Hood; Jenna N. Stewart; Rosalyn Wilkerson

Kingston Springs: Jessica N. Ketterhagen

Knoxville: John M. Abrasaldo; Alex H. Acree; Nathan T. Adkins; Veronica L. Andrews; Anna M. Arwood; Zane E. Ballenger; Ransom A. Barnes; Kelsie A. Blankenship; Robert A. Boatman; Morgan S. Boone; Quincie M. Bradley; Autumn N. Brockelman; Abigail J. Brown; Lindsay M. Bruce; Christopher G. Bunch; Gloria E. Bunch; Lydia G. Burns; Courtney Campbell; Olivia C. Campbell; Cassidy A. Carter; Derek P. Cassell; Haley L. Chadwell; Sydney A. Cherney; Morgan K. Claiborne; Janaya A. Colbert; Rachel E. Colwell; Camary D. Cook;

Rebekah M. Cormack; Eric B. Cowan; McKenzie T. Cruze; Laura C. Cunningham; Laura R. Daffron; Darian E. Davis; Kimberly A. Deese; Meghan K. Doherty; Caroline E. Elliott; Blake C. Enis; Dallas B. Ensley; Chad M. Exarhos; Sydney A. Farmer; Mackenzie E. Faust; Robert N. Feller; Olivia J. Fiet; Katelyn J. Filipkowski; Daisy S. Flomberg; Traci M. Forsyth; Morgan L. Frye; Keleigh A. Galloway; Mackenzie C. Garcia; Alexis V. Geiger;

Nathan Geisel; Taylor S. Gideon; Clarence E. Gilmore; Paige B. Gleason; Meredith R. Glover; Taylor R. Grabner; Blakeley D. Griffin; Whitney N. Griffin; Autavia D. Grubaugh; Amalee B. Hawkins; Makenna R. Helton; Jeremiah D. Heyward; Wesley D. Hicks; Emma E. Hill; Vanessa N. Holder; Neyasha S. Honorable;

Austin M. Howard; La'Travia Howard; Mary C. Huber; Hibah Javed; Gabrielle R. Johnson; Candice A. Jones;

Darian G. Jones; Olivia G. Kallstrom; Taylor C. Kennedy; Abigail E. Kovacs; Tammy D. Lambert; Taylor R. Lawson; William T. Lawson; Kaitlyn B. Lay; Madison G. Lay; Bailey C. Lemmons; Eliot J. Lewis; Chloe A. Lindahl; Morgan Lockhart; Kenzie L. Long; Betty M. Looper; Joshua A. Love; Cordia Lowery; Mayci A. Mason; Morghan A. Mason; Madison N. Matthew; Hanna T. Matthews; Lamarcus D. McBee; Hailey N. McDonald; Rachel K. McFarling; Lauren K. McKenzie; Avery E. McKinney; Kayla M. McLemore; Eric J. Middleton; Jackson M. Miller; Shelby D. Miller; Valerie N. Monarrez; Dyaonna L. Moore; Joy Morris; William M. Mullally; Haley L. Mullins; Kirsten T. Muncey; Nashua M. Nassar; Lexie N. Nave; Joseph C. Neal; Jina R. Newman; Cecily M. Nicodemus; Christopher A. Norton; Lori S. Nyssen; Adrienne E. Odell; Enrique Pacheco-San Martin; Bailey A. Parks; Miguel A. Parrilla; Katheryn G. Patton; Stephanie M. Penpek; Marianne E. Perkins; Natalie G. Perry; Paul M. Pitcher; Lee A. Poff; Carlie J. Reed; Tyler C. Reid; Alecia N. Reynolds; Tyler Z. Richardson; Colby S. Roach; Megan E. Roberts; Austin Robinson; Keairra L. Robinson; Alfred J. Rodriguez; Amber E. Rookstool; Jurnee M. Roper; Kaelynn D. Roper; Nathan D. Rupeka; Kennedy C. Russell;

Abigail O. Sanders; Fanta Sanoe; Ashlea L. Sarras; Karley R. Scarbrough; Micah L. Scheetz; Sophie J. Schibonski; Jessica Scrudder; Carlie E. Sharp; Andrew M. Sheets; Amber N. Shelby; David J. Sherrill; Sidney P. Sherrill; Esther Shook; Nathan C. Simmins; Jacy C. Sims; Dylan C. Singleton; Lindsay C. Sliwinski; Abigail L. Smith; Dylan A. Smith; Katelyn C. Smith; Alexius N. Spradlin; Austin E. Teagarden; Austin K. Thomas; Luke E. Tompson; Sarah A. Totten; Mary M. Ullom; Chris G. Varnum; Lyndi H. Vaughn; Brittany M. Wakefield; Kirstyn L. Walker; Katherine G. Walsh; Keeley A. Walton; Alexandra R. Warner; Reagan L. Whitmore; Gloria C. Wilhite; Billie E. Williams; Brandon L. Williams; Alyssa A. Winegar; Lacy M. Wojtowicz; Tylar M. Zettle

Kodak: Trey D. Bierman; Nicholas C. Debow; Holly M. Hickman; Austin M. Jenkins; Addison Lawson; Nicole J. Mauro; Hannah E. Rauhuff; Matthew J. Rauhuff; Ryan S. Rosenbalm; Brian M. Smith; Noah A. Webb

La Follette: Lindsay M. Cofer; Daryn N. Hatmaker; Makenzie E. Leach; Blair L. Medley; Zoie R. Mefford; Sarah G. Orick

La Vergne: Kalkidan T. Agemasu

Lake City: Kaci L. Goodman; Emilee J. Sturgill

Lascassas: Chloe B. Reese

Lawrenceburg: Diane D. Sealy

Lebanon: Catherine T. Black; Allison C. Burruss; Carley J. Dockins; William M. Gipson; Lindsey N. Kennedy;

Brittany D. Kumpf; Sarah D. Randolph; Ethan P. Shelton; Marti E. Taylor; Lehua P. Yamaguchi

Lenoir City: Noah E. Baker; Talor R. Douglas; Brisa J. Duran; Jenny K. Emory; Chloe N. Graham; Breanna M. Houghton; Kerra L. Johnson; Anna B. Latham; Hannah K. Lawson; Miranda D. Liner; Meagan P. Mabe; Victoria A. Noles; Hali N. Phillips; Anna F. Radford; Destynee B. Steil; Sidney M. Vance; Nicolas L. Webster;

Kylar E. Wilson

Lewisburg: Mikaela D. Rhyner

Lexington: Hailee M. Cole

Limestone: Frederick W. Ahrent; Sarah G. Ahrent; Curtis M. Barrett; Brooklyn F. Beaver; Jessica H. Beaver;

Ethan Bowman; William S. Campbell; Alisha G. Elliott; Samantha T. Fox; Austin R. Frawley; Kaylen F. Hill;

Makina H. Lambert; Ryan Z. Lewis; Megan L. McInturff; Rachael E. Neufeld; Brennen M. Perkins; Maddison G. Sayers; Adam V. Stafford; Matthew A. Sweet; Jessica D. Tesnear; Anna K. Whitlock

Livingston: Jamie N. Bankston; Ethan A. Baxter; Molly K. Daniels; Abbigail S. Gantt; Starr M. Lee

Lookout Mtn: Aaliyah M. Moss

Loudon: Preston T. Adams; Tatum E. Amos; Ashland K. Bingham; Kevin Castro; Hayden B. Ferguson; Alycia M. Gaston; Callie S. Gray; Thomas T. Hairston; Hollie L. Kizziah; Raina V. Nief; Jamie T. Roccasalva;

Michaela D. Shubert

Louisville: Andrew O. Hodgin; Dustin M. Howard; Justin Russell; Jonavin J. Turner; Kylie J. Winchester

Luttrell: Austin E. Crowder; Corrina M. Ledford

Madison: Amanda R. Edwards

Madisonville: Nicklaus A. Davis; Kc DeHerrera; Tawny L. Johnston; Madeline L. Neyenhaus; Mary K. Peery

Manchester: Jill Marie A. Crumley; Terry N. Tate

Martin: John D. Sterrett

Maryville: Kimmel G. Baerns; Tristan M. Best; Seth W. Bowden; Brittany L. Bracey; Haley D. Breeden; Michaela C. Brewer; Patsy E. Brooks; Timmy M. Callahan; Bailey A. Carnes; Samuel A. Cody; Demi R. Coleman; Caitlin T. Conner; Bradley J. Decker; James Elliott; Haley M. Gomez; Meredith A. Graham; Caleigh M. Hall; John B. Harbin; Joseph T. Headrick; Joseph B. Hendrick; Jasmyn E. Herrell; Lindsay J. Holliday; Madison D. Holliday; Alexis M. Hunt; Allie E. Israel; Richmond Ivens; Karina Jurayeva; Sarah Lawson; Robert E. Lay; Toni S. Matheson; Tanner R. McGruther; Hannah G. Mehaffey; Brooke A. Mende; Emily C. Meng; Olivia M. Moder; Abigail E. Moore; Carson R. Morgan; Carrie E. Myers; Alaina K. Olson; Abigail E. Pace; Srushti A. Patel; Jessica S. Payne; Caroline R. Pridmore; Rachel M. Reid; Alex W. Riegle; Mason D. Seitz;

Bailey N. Sellers; Angela E. Sexton; Corey P. Shaffer; Alexandria E. Shepherd; Timothy O. Shultz; Kyler B. Sudhoff; Avery G. Sugg; Allie E. Taylor; Kiersten L. Vandervelde; Daniel T. West; Dru L. Williams

Mascot: Mary S. Smith; Elizabeth M. Tolliver

Maynardville: Chloe A. Brown; McKenzie Edds; Stephanie Harris

McDonald: Maggie L. Bentley; Gracie A. Leamon

McKenzie: Olivia G. Wright

McMinnville: Jessica Bouldin; Winter J. Dudziak; Zachary E. Keel; Abigail E. Mathis; Lucy K. McGee; Savannah I. Parsons; Jaeden S. Pyburn; Genesis Yanez; Panagiotis D. Zavogiannis

Medon: Breonna Ellison

Memphis: Nathan T. Ambuehl; Kiara K. Armstrong; Hans Assy; Wendi A. Coleman; Destini M. Gray; Tristan R. Onek; Austin S. Treadwell

Midway: Jessica C. Franklin

Mohawk: Alicia A. Dyer; Isaiah D. Gray; Faith E. Julian; David H. Vandervort; Madison G. Warner

Monterey: Alexandra T. Ragle

Mooresburg: Jasmine B. Bevens; Tiffany R. Cook; Mollie B. Harvey; Andrew J. McGinnis; Mason L. Stapleton; Randall C. Stapleton; Alexis G. Stout

Morrison: Celeste B. Hobbs

Morristown: Benjamin C. Anderson; Patrick T. Atchley; Emmalee K. Atkins; Karen E. Baker; Ethan S. Becker; Kailyn R. Beitzel; Joyce Y. Blake; Wesley C. Bledsoe; Haley E. Bowlin; Joshua M. Brockwell; Emily F. Brown; Benjamin I. Burke; Blake M. Burleson; Krysta C. Cheong; Nicholas C. Cole; Caitlyn L. Cross; Allison P. Davis; Seth D. Davis; Randall B. Debord; Rebecca J. Eubanks; Jessica K. Evans; Kristen A. Friend; Lethan D. Gaddy; Austin Gardner; Jake M. Gibson; Amanda B. Guinn; Ryan R. Haas; Coba L. Hall; Megan M. Hennessee; Jonathan Holan; Kaitlyn S. Hopkins; Alyssa M. Jones; Evan W. Jones; Adam D. Killian; Robert B. Kitts; Selena L. Knight; Lucy A. Lakins; Emily M. Lord; Jessica E. Lord; Mariah McKinney; Morgan R. McNabb; Brianna L. Moore; Jordan Owen; Shivam G. Patel; Megan A. Pennala; Luke C. Phillips; Andrea B. Pinkston; Sydney H. Price; Paulina M. Ramirez Machado; Adriana L. Ramos; Hunter A. Reed; Corbit M. Robinson; Leslie D. Rodriguez; Wesley D. Russell; William A. Rutledge; Brooke A. Samples; Jaylynne D. Samsel; Avy R. Scott; Isaac A. Siddiqi; Nicholas F. Smelcer; Andrew Stallings; Mary H. Statzer; Kristen B. Stephens; Kaley R. Talley; Barbara C. Tasker; Elizabeth A. Tindell; Layla S. Williams; Sheranna B. Young

Mosheim: Mikayla M. Bright; Isaac V. Daniels; Breanna S. Denton; Kinner L. Flaglor; Garrett K. Gass; Jake A. Hardin; Madison G. Lowery; Tracie R. Renner; Steven A. Shoemaker; Matthew P. Smyth; Tyler K. Sweeten; Cassandra M. Walls

Mount Carmel: Marcel J. Blasini; Autumn K. Byrd; Bailie M. Carter; Savannah S. Cearley; Rachel E. Crawford; Benjamin R. Curtis; Kaylee E. Dingus; Kaitlynn R. Hall; Mackenzie B. Hooven; Landon T. Horton; Caitlyn M. Ison; Madison L. Johnson; Dylan M. Kenkel; Camden L. Markham; Logan J. Markham; Brianna D. McMillan; Lisa K. Munn; Haley A. Ragle; Sydney E. Ross; William G. Rush; Amber L. Sallee; Bailey M. Schwartz; Aubrey B. Stanley; Trevor G. Stanley; Jacob Q. Stewart; Don D. Strickland; Jordan N. Thacker; Mary A. Thacker; Katherine J. Wells; Avery A. Wills; Hayley E. Wolfe

Mount Juliet: Caitlin A. Bender; Jacob T. Businda; James A. Coronel; Dana Alexis P. Flores; Ryan M. Folz; Andrew A. Fuqua; Katherine N. Hooker; Lane E. Howell; Garret Mudd; Leslie A. Myers; Leon J. Roberts; William S. Wamack

Mountain City: Holly Adams; Troy C. Arnold; Kristofer C. Artidiello; Madison T. Brewer; Crystal R. Dunn;

Marly E. Eggers; Payton S. Fenner; Kassidy N. Foley; Brandon D. Guinn; Andrew Hoekstra; Robbi R. Howell; Emilie J. Icenhour; Samuel E. Icenhour; Hannah R. Osborne; Hayden J. Osborne; Shelly A. Presnell;

Gavin B. Reece; Morgan L. Stigall; Harley L. Stout; Joshua D. Tierney; Austin G. Trivette; Brianne P. Ward;

Josie L. Ward; Lindsey R. Wills; Jeffrey D. Wilson; Kaylee R. Wittenberg

Mountain Home: Angel D. Beall; Shawn A. Cecconi; Molly E. Mallicoat

Murfreesboro: Katherine N. Andrews; Carrington J. Gambrell; Kimberly Grez; Courtney Guile; Marilyn F. Hagar; Charrier E. Hancock; Allison R. Higginbotham; Tyler E. Iske; Nicole A. King; Rachel L. King; Crystal Meadors; Zachary T. Miller; Rebecca L. Nelson; Jennifer N. Ray; Mary C. Smith; Brittney P. Sneed; Amelia A. Sonderman; Taylor M. Sounthavanh; Autumn G. Taylor; Faith L. Van Ryckeghem

Nashville: Amaya K. Adams; Halle P. Becker; JoEllen M. Brown; Delgerzul Dorjsuren; Lauren E. Estrada;

Megan R. Faimon; Rachel B. Harrington; Jasmine A. Johnson; Taylor B. Phillips; Diego Rodriguez; Rachel L. Salinas; Kaia T. Upton

New Market: Kassandra L. Allison; Alondra Arreola; Shantel Bacon; Erin C. Blazer; Mackenzie R. Cureton;

David L. Frangella; Lidia H. Frangella; Vincent M. Hawkins; Jasmine A. Herndon; Brooke M. Hornberger; Sarah V. Housley; Luke R. Kindred; Mark A. Kindred; Madeleine C. Sellars; Ashley E. Sexton; Carolyn G. Trent

New Tazewell: James A. Bledsoe; Robbie M. Dooley; Alison B. Ickes; Kiely A. Long; Mckinley G. Shockley;

Abigail L. Taylor

Newbern: Janie K. Gentry

Newcomb: Sierra D. Thomas

Newport: Delilah S. Avila; Emily K. Costner; Emily K. Edmonds; Allison B. Frazier; Madison E. Hembree; Cara L. Holt; Mariah Huskey; Joshua M. Jarnagin; Sandra C. Kelley; Skylar L. McGaha; Edward W. Mckie;

Hannah P. Mullen; Lauryn S. Munn; Hannah R. Palmer; Elijah C. Sams; Lauren M. Souder; Alexis B. Suggs;

Mikaela L. Suggs; Nathaniel J. Vernon; Jeremy Waters

Niota: Sarah Gentry; Samantha L. Smith; Nathan A. Turner

Nolensville: Lundyn G. Coffman; Abigail A. Hageman; Timothy J. Stayskal

Norris: Morgan E. Bakaletz; Matthew J. Calhoun

Oak Ridge: Natia L. Abdullah; Claire O. Alfonso; Elizabeth W. Baker; Shatyrah A. Copeland; Emily K. Darnell; Charles C. Dawn; Adrienne M. DeBeauclair; John M. Foster; Stephen R. Foster; Katherine A. Goethert; Alexis R. Green; Lucy E. Groscost; Emily A. Huffman; Elizaveta A. Kochan; Hailee E. Ladd;

Alisha S. Lakhani; Nicole E. Lindsley; Stevie C. Logan; Madison L. Loggins; Morgan G. Loggins; Ryan P. McLain; Mary A. Miller; Meghan J. Moran; Graham M. Musrock; Jacob A. Ownby; Jose J. Rodriguez;

Stephanie M. Romanoski; Brandi D. Souza; Kayla N. Summers; Caelyn T. Thompson; Emerson A. Todd;

Katherine E. Trabalka; Emily E. Vickers; Kathryn M. Walls; Katherine R. Welsh; Jordan K. Willey; Benjamin A. Williams; Raven N. Woods

Oakland: Chloe R. Poole

Old Hickory: Victor M. Carrillo Ochoa; Jennifer E. Howell; Natalie B. Howell; Julia A. Karsten; Kiersten N. Long; Allison N. Winters

Oliver Springs: Mackenzie J. Cox; Peggy L. Dossey; Taylor C. Murray

Oneida: Camille L. Alley; Andrew T. Flint; Zachary A. Kazee; Hannah E. Martin; Jed M. Newport; Millie G. Newport; Kevin J. Sammons; Cade M. Thomas; Amanda G. Walls

Ooltewah: Mia E. Bertani; Brianna E. Biederman; Abbey E. Binns; Emily T. Brown; Lydia B. Campbell; Allison R. Chernak; Taylor N. Dunlevy; Abraham Escarcega; Daniel Escarcega; Ariel F. Johnson; Samuel Jooma; Keriann E. Lane; Andrew S. Litz; Sally J. Newman; Jessica T. Pearlman; Elizabeth P. Peltier; Mara M. Riese; Kayla N. Runyan; Aleena M. Weatherly

Paris: Garrett H. Burns; Josh T. Cutright; Zachary D. Cutright; Momoko M. Horiuchi; Bradley L. Johnson

Parrottsville: Jessica R. Bradley; Tate Messer

Petros: Taya M. Smith

Philadelphia: Cassondra S. Elwood; Amanda H. Kington; Hannah F. Shultz; Johnathon N. Simmons

Pigeon Forge: Karaline C. Bailey; Taylor M. Combs; Daniel P. Delozier; Courtney B. Gibson; SandiGlen R. Jones; Asma Khan; Ayesha Khan; Lesley A. Morris; Emily K. Skidmore

Piney Flats: Sheyda Amirfaiz; Andrew Bailey; Haleigh C. Ball; Paige L. Barry; Russell C. Bennett; Luis J. Betances; Franna N. Blackburn; Sydney A. Bradley; Camryn D. Brashear; Jonathan Brewster; Micaela B. Chaffin; Ileasha B. Collie; Megan C. Crussell; Janine N. Day; Gracyn L. Fox; Luke D. Fox; Caitlin M. Hale;

Melissa B. Hammock; Alyssa J. Hare; Brett M. Hart; Owen C. Hester; Brianna R. Hughes; Jacob W. Kimball;

Reagan A. Kinser; Madeline M. Kuziel; Lauren N. Ledford; Colby Lester; Austin T. Lovegrove; Avery M. Mason; Brett M. McFarland; John M. Milhorn; Nicholas E. Moody; Mason P. Mosier; Raina M. Nunn; Tallia D. Phelps; Kindalinn Riner; James A. Rodeback; Marianna C. Simon; Kelseay M. Smith; Sterling R. Stone; Alexandra L. Stover; Joshua L. Thurman; Bailey C. Vicars; Morgan E. Whitaker; Hannah E. Wolf; Jade K. Yates

Pleasant View: Aliyah B. Guye; Olivia C. Phillips

Portland: Austin C. Barrett; Alleana C. Benjamin; Logan K. Dorris; Paige M. Terry

Powell: Bradley Andrews; Jessicah A. Carter; Bryson J. Cowden; Hayden R. Epperson; Amy Holland; Angela L. Johnson; Sean P. Kearney; Kathleen C. Levy; Madison E. Myers; Stephen R. Overton; Kyendal P. Parrott;

Sasha M. Russell; Jonathon T. Samples; Hayley E. Sponcia; Emily M. Sweat; Skylar A. Terry

Pulaski: Haley N. Owens

Rickman: Katherine G. Flannery

Roan Mountain: Robert B. Anderson; Lakin F. Ashley; Emrie P. Boone; Brayden R. Christman; Alannah B. Estes; Lexi R. Fleming; Abbey N. Gouge; Dillon W. Johnson; Noah C. Johnson; Elizabeth M. Marlowe; Victoria F. Perkins; Emily H. Powell; Chloe R. Roberts; Emma J. Roberts; Jonah S. Roberts; Cameron P. Schaffner; Kaylee C. Street; Mariah E. Thorne; Daniel G. Winters

Rock Island: Macy S. Dishman; Jayna M. Rigsby

Rockford: Jaqueline N. Burns

Rockwood: Tahj Q. Bazel; Breanne N. Daniels; Megan F. Ellison; Camryn G. Evans; Lindsey R. Hamby; Merri G. March; Jarrett N. Mcgill; Abigail K. Roberts; Trenton C. Shirks

Rocky Top: Jacob N. Bullock; Anthony J. Hawkins; Ashlyn B. Toler

Rogersville: Kaylee D. Anderson; Brooke N. Bailey; James B. Biggs; Cameryn D. Booker; Daniel J. Brooks; Tuesday E. Brown; Jada D. Carpenter; Madison E. Davis; Gabriel C. Ellison; Allison M. Evans; Nicholas A. Fisher; Jenna R. Franklin; Holly E. French; Hunter L. Gladson; Huston S. Hamilton; Alyssa M. Hatley; Kristen L. Heck; Britney M. Helton; Darren C. Helton; Kama A. Hughes; Dawson R. Jones; Emma G. Jones; Makayla P. Kavanaugh Bormes; John L. Livesay; Shaelyn N. Mahan; Chantel E. Mowl; Amber M. Nerren; John A. Owens; Sydney E. Phillips; Emily J. Redding; Cody B. Reed; Henry G. Selby; Tabitha D. Simpson; Tatum R. Trent; Brandy M. Voiles-Phipps; Jolee S. White

Rossville: Cynthia A. Aldridge

Russellville: Monica Garcia Galan; Ashleigh P. Hammer; Haven M. Ihle; Samuel T. Rutherford; Samantha B. Skelton; Bethany H. Snyder; Brooklyn T. Spears; Jordan L. Trent; Emma G. Wilkins;

Rutledge: Casey K. Bonnell; Abigail B. Bull; Larissa R. Copley; Courtney F. Greenlee; Kobe J. Lindsey; Faith D. Miller

Sale Creek: Carly J. Coulter; Mikah L. McCombs

Sevierville: Hanah E. Allen; Taylor L. Banks; Jesyka L. Barbieri; Kira E. Barbour; Emmaline M. Blankenship;

Baylie Bradley; Alexia L. Brooks; Brianna L. Byars; Tabatha A. Campbell; Monica R. Carr; Megan L. Crump;

Kennah N. DeLozier; Stephanie A. Elford; Julia Ferguson; Mattea A. Garmany; Rebecca J. Haffner; Tyrone J. Harrington; Cierra R. Hatcher; Megan N. Headrick; Caitlyn M. Helman; Skyler M. Hobgood; Mikayla R. Hutchinson; Chelsey B. James; Bryanna C. King; Kayla E. Koplow; Jacob J. Lee; Mackenzie S. Liedel; Kylie M. Loveday; Rachel L. Loveday; Amanda J. Lucey; Jaimie T. Maltese; Lauren K. Mann; Jeremiah W. Maples;

Kinzel G. McCallum; Kloey M. Mccarter; Joel N. McGinnis; Madison A. Melich; Kelsey D. Miller; Layne E. Mitchell; Lydia P. Myers; Gabrielle M. Naillon; Rebekah M. Newman; Noah S. Nichols; Nichole M. Novak; Danielle N. Palmer; Taylor G. Penny; Haley N. Phistry; Adam S. Potter; Veronica G. Prevatte Dawson; Megan Price; Hannah K. Quilliams; Shawn R. Quilliams; Isaiah N. Ramsey; Jordan S. Razzak; Payton E. Rochester;

Shelbie Rose; Connor A. Rytz; Alexis M. Sanwick; Hannah M. Sharp; Olivia N. Sickle; Emily R. Smith; Kara A. Smith; Katianne H. Smith; Melody A. Snyder; Matthew J. Stefanik; Zachary C. Taylor; Korrey R. Thornton;

Chloe R. Treadway; Sarah L. Turner; Jaden C. Underwood; Joshua A. Wampler; Megan H. Ward; Cameron S. Watts; Emily E. Williford; Seth A. Workman

Sewanee: Mitchell J. Garner

Seymour: Caileigh E. Cole; Emmaline K. Combs; Dillon H. Cutshaw; David J. Davis; Abbey K. Dovey; Courtney S. Dyer; Landrie N. Fleming; Haley D. Graves; Nathan S. Harner; Hunter D. Harrison; Megan A. Headrick; Kelsey M. Heck; Samantha L. Kulikowski; Jacob W. Lewis-Jones; Douglas K. Maples; Lauren B. Maxwell; Deidra A. McCroskey; Mason J. McNutt; Abigail Moore; James C. Morgan; Shelby E. Ribblett;

Logan E. Rooney; Colin A. Russell; Hannah L. Schrimpsher; Megan B. Smith; Benjamin P. Stephens; Keaton Summers; Amy A. Trater; Nathan P. Wade; Hannah D. Watson; Kelley D. Wolfe

Shady Valley: Alexis N. Davis; Rebekah A. Dugger; Lora M. Estep-Davis; Avery J. Hopkins; Hailey N. Neely

Shelbyville: Jarylin N. Bishop; Ashleigh N. Doak; Erin E. Reeves; Heather Tapp

Signal Mountain: Georgia R. Brodie; Rachel E. Clem; Rachel E. Jenkins; Amelia A. Lambert; Sarah M. Levine; Trent D. Maddox

Smithville: Penny E. King; Martha Martin

Smyrna: Anna M. Meacham

Sneedville: Lendsey M. Burchett; Sharolyn S. Johnson; Victoria P. Marion; Erica B. Seal

Soddy-Daisy: Ethan J. Cady; Ragen E. Dobson; Kristin Liveris; William R. Parnell

South Pittsburg: Rachel E. Howard

Sparta: Hunter L. Koehler; Wiley Mullinax; Kasey E. Scarlett

Speedwell: Candace Crawford; Molly E. Hale

Spring City: Clay A. Varner

Spring Hill: Chloe L. Blackmore; Samantha A. Boersma; Claire D. Donnelly; Kinley J. Finke; Peyton M. Reed; Katelyn E. Skal

Springfield: Cecilia A. Chamberlain; Derek T. Jones; Gracie C. Kilgore

Strawberry Plains: Jordan T. Blacker; Savannah J. Hebert; Jessica R. Stipes

Surgoinsville: Josephine S. Barrett; Stephanie H. Brooks; Adria B. Christian; Adriana G. Collier; Alyssa M. Dingus; Riley P. Dykes; Erika E. Frost; Ethan L. Galloway; Jodi C. Horton; Jasmyn Z. McClain; Jessica M. McPeek; Ethan L. Nussio; Eyan P. Nussio; Johanna M. Sorah; Emily P. Ward; Matthew P. Williams

Sweetwater: Kristjana L. Calhoun; Neha R. Patel; Rachel Thomasson

Talbott: Nicholas M. Britt; Katherine B. Hawkins; Kailee H. Hixon; Melissa M. Hodge; Aaliyah G. Langman; Abby L. McKinnish; Linzee A. Mitchell; Kaley B. Muncy; Zacharias N. Smith

Tazewell: Michael R. Bolles; Jayda M. Boyd; Makayla Brashears; Megan R. Crawford; Kelly L. Hurley; Aimee M. Lefevers; Hannah Oakes; Sydney M. Payne; Matthew A. Ryan

Telford: Jacob H. Arrowood; Joshua A. Bateman; Brianna E. Clay; Adelaide L. Damrau; Zebedee M. Damrau;

Kristen E. Davis; William D. Dugger; Brooke M. Ervin; Peyton H. Ford; Holden A. Gaylor; Haley I. Grindstaff; Alec B. Hamaker; Sean T. Hayes; Tayler D. Jones; Jordan N. Levasseur; Destyni A. Polston; Amy L. Register; Jared C. Sanders; Justin A. Smith; Erica R. Stout; Emily D. Vaughn; Michael D. Vaughn; Anna C. Waddle

Ten Mile: Jaykob B. Stephens

Tennessee Ridge: Bailee R. Coleman

Thompsons Station: Chase B. Breeding; Andrew S. Griffus; Rebecca P. Massey

Thorn Hill: Matthew Fox; Jennifer A. Luckes; Sarah G. McCoy; Laken S. Partin

Townsend: Sara E. Curtis; Jared R. Webb

Tracy City: Kendra D. Meeks

Trade: Samuele A. Wilson; Arizona J. Woodard

Treadway: Jillian M. Cope

Trenton: Bryn F. Hensley; Joseph R. Hoppers

Tullahoma: Elizabeth P. Bond; Amber L. Clark; Madyson P. Clements; Erin M. Fitzgerald; Emilie R. Martin; Ethan M. Sherrer; Logan N. Sherrer; Samantha L. Sutton

Unicoi: Lauren E. Bacon; Laurel V. Fortener; Jacob A. Grindstaff; Kalyn E. Grindstaff; John T. Hamby; Isaac H. Hatfield; Michael I. Howell; Channon R. Lucas; Hannah K. McKinney; Madelyn G. McNabb; Dolores G. Meza; Cecilia Morse-Weis; Courtney L. Mosley; Stephanie A. Paulins; Kailen D. Rambo; Katelyn M. Reece;

Kerri L. Thomas; Trenton N. Treadway; Lindsey L. Tucker

Vonore: John C. Littleton; Erika D. Shaffer; Jessica H. White

Walland: John H. Wagner; Boby K. West

Walling: Heather E. Ramsey

Wartburg: Savannah M. Swanger

Washburn: Sara G. Parker

Watauga: Lance A. Crowe; Virginia L. Holley; Abageal T. Jacobs; Amy C. Kennedy; Julie A. Nutter; Jace H. Perkins; Heather R. Roberts; Micah J. Thomasson; Regena P. Waters

Watertown: Shelby L. Mckinley

Waverly: Nathan S. Martin

White House: Grace L. Fillmore; Gabriella R. Lehmkuhle

White Pine: Shelby E. Dollar; Emily J. Hardy; Molly R. Holdway; Allecia M. Horvath; Mikaila N. Kunkowski; Rachel N. Leckie; Levi D. Parks; Kaylee A. Tollefson; Tiffany D. Townsend; Emily A. Vick; Sarah Zander

Whitesburg: Mahaila C. Coffey; Matthew R. Curry; Holly P. Greene; Leilani M. Sydnor

Whitwell: Seth E. Turney

Winchester: Jasmine Starks

Woodbury: Elizabeth R. House; Ivy E. Vinson; Andrew J. Young

Woodlawn: Shaina N. Toler-Camien

 

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Hoover: Anna M. Ayers; Huntsville: Emilee E. Spann; Muscle Shoals: Katherine A. Schaum; Northport: Miranda Green;

ARIZONA: Flagstaff: Rawan Felemban; Scottsdale: Joel Hamzaraj; Tempe: Timothy Archibald

CALIFORNIA: Atascadero: Trynity K. Binkley; Baldwin Park: Augustine Bui; Clovis: Addison T. Aguilar;

Hayward: Rahmah M. Al Talaq; San Diego: Danielle Knoetze; San Ramon: Kristen D. Bondoc; Santa Maria: William R. Wight

COLORADO: Arvada: Nathaniel C. McMullen; Denver: Alireza Zand; Erie: Maegan A. Sours; Fort Collins: Joshua D. Krafsur; Windsor: Josiah B. Nelson

CONNETICUT: New Milford: Alexandra M. Laperch; Waterbury: Blerim Dema

FLORIDA: Bradenton: Kylie C. Toler; Jacksonville: Nicole C. Grupp; Lake Worth: Courtney P. Green; Lakewood Ranch: Taylor Coston; Miami: Glenn D. Schwartz; Orlando: Trevor S. Hulbert; Saint Johns: Amber R. Holland; Tallahassee: Tyler J. Keltner;Madison N. Kenton; Samantha W. Stevens; Noah S. Wise; Titusville: Eden A. James; Valrico: Katie E. Noel; Wellington: Clarissa A. Nunez;

West Palm Beach:De-Havaland Levy

GEORGIA: Athens: Mohammed F. Alghulam; Atlanta: Kendra N. Whitehurst; Auburn: Courtney N. Grap;

Brookhaven: Ndipnu B. Lima; Canton: Olivia C. Barnes; Douglasville: Aarriel N. Little;Ashley N. Little; Dunwoody: Katrice Lampley; Elberton: Dylan M. Gordon; Fort Oglethorpe: Shelby Hanson; Grayson: Kayla Tigue; Lithonia: Patra L. Williams; Loganville: Brooke K. Dodson; Powder Springs: Matthew D. Bollenbacher; Ringgold: Caleb T. Atkins; Thomas N. Hill; Rock Spring: Collin R. Peace; Snellville: Marcus J. Evans; Stockbridge: Lauren E. Burkett; Toccoa: Michael N. Neill

IDAHO: Middleton:Madison R. Deroco

ILLINOIS: Ashmore: Taylor P. Will; Marseilles: Kathryn D. Norsen; South Barrington: Deep Patel

INDIANA: Batesville: Sophia A. Fledderman; Fishers: Owen F. Madsen; Indianapolis:             Holle L. Guntz;

Zionsville: Kyle H. Richardson

KANSAS: Wellington: Jacob E. Metz

KENTUCKY: Baxter: Olivia R. Dixon; Tyler Frazier; Madison Noe; Benham: Nichalos A. Jarvis; Clearfield: Madison Hardin; Coldiron: Kimber Simpson; Harlan: Keirstian Hall; Jenkins: Chadwick Potter; Lexington: Lucas A. Hackleman; Isaiah J. Tisdale; Louisville: Emily R. Arnold; Middlesboro: Christopher G. Short; Mount Vernon: Brianna Burdette; Pikeville: Sydney Tabor; Pineville: Devin Davenport; Premium: Alexis N. Gibson; Russell: Savannah Mackie

LOUISIANA: Covington: Annabelle T. Young; Princeton: Kellie Abbott

MARYLAND: Brooklyn: Mallie R. Poskas; California: Jillian P. Selby; Shelby L. Tyler; Chestertown: April Weaver; Dunkirk: Dana R. Weckel; Leonardtown: John R. Deems; Rockville: Jonathan M. Cooper

MICHIGAN: Clinton Township: Scott Mleczko; Fenton: David McWethy

MISSOURI: Saint Louis: Riana Roberts

MONTANA: Stevensville: James C. McCauley

NORTH CAROLINA: Advance: Kelsey R. Brown; Makayla R. Hardin; Alexander: Savannah E. Johnson;Eric R. Rice; Apex: Ian H. Lucas; Arden: Elizabeth S. Griffin; Asheville: Gabriel M. Abrams; Morgan E. Avent; Karen L. Caple; Jesse M. Gronback; Kayleigh R. Jenkins; Vanessa R. Johnson; Emma I. Loveland; Zoen M. McLachlan; Dalton J. Piercy; Lillian Rolfe; Kasey N. Srey; Nelya D. Stynka; Jessica R. Uhl; Bakersville: Trey D. Cook; Jennings D. Greene; Banner Elk: Kaitlin A. Arbogast; Cara G. Heath; Robert Zalewski; Black Mountain: Anissa R. Avila; Boone: Paul F. Hagaman; Katie Langley; Sydney R. Styron; Megan Walker; Zachary D. West; Brevard: Emily P. Whiteside; Burnsville: Madison P. Angel; Levi P. Bradford; Maggie C. Dennis; Savannah G. Deyton; Sarah K. Fox; Amber L. Hensley; Kiana J. Hughes; Caroline E. McFee; Presley I. Peterson; Brooke S. Whitehead; Candler: Sidney N. Ledford; Payton A. Trantham; Olivia N. Wolfe; Canton:  Emily D. Bumgarner; Tori A. Chambers; Madison M. Herbert; Cameron J. Limbo; Cassie K. Parris; Chandler Parris; Natalia N. Rodriguez-Ponce; Michaela M. Scott; Charlotte: Ryan E. Abel; Hannah F. Boachie; Lilianne B. Bowen; James L. Gowen; Cherokee: Blake L. Smith; Clyde: Roberta E. Edwards; Taylor D. Osborne; Lyndsay D. Trantham; Crossnore: Tyler J. Dula; Tyler J. Mitchell; Crumpler: Courtney L. Livingston; Deep Gap: Cheney P. Hester; Corwin L. Temple; Denver: Megan Ferry; Durham: Mary Ashley Darrow; Elk Park: Nathan R. Hicks; Etowah: Charles J. Pratt; Fletcher: Ross A. Pixley; Forest City: Gregory Mosier; Franklin: Sabrina Curtis; Sarah K. Stamey; Franklinton: Joshua A. Bass; Granite Falls: Callie A. Greene; Nicholas Shields; Greensboro: Jared D. Craig; Hayesville: Hillary Owens; Hays: Madison G. Elmore; Hendersonville: Joshua T. Cloer; Kinley H. Freeman; Abigayle M. Jackson; Ethan D. Maupin; Claire M. Shrader; Hickory: Patrick Carnevale; Jackson R. Coffey; High Point: Emmaleigh E. Skinner; Holly Ridge: Emily D. Dingler; Holly Springs: Tyler J. Hutchinson; Horse Shoe: Anna R. Morrison; Hot Springs: Jessica M. Yelvington; Hudson: Kirsti Shatley; Jefferson: Addison B. Fairchild; Morgan E. Koontz; Abby Lopp; Kannapolis: Connor T. James; Kernersville: Joshua D. Scott; Lansing: Amber Blevins; Matthew J. Blevins; Kenzie M. Holbrook; Brianna L. McCoy; Leland: Samuel Ngata; Lenoir: Lindsay C. Barlowe; Leah Dunn; Erin E. Greene; Ally B. Johnson; Alexandria G. Romano; Lewisville: David W. Hamilton; Lexington: Alexis J. Howell; Linville: Iris Rubi R. Estrada; Lowell: Hudsadong Novansy; Marion: Chase I. Baird; Cole G. England; Kaitlyn E. McMinn; Mars Hill: Kevin M. Fulmer; Lucinda D. Geter; Sarah M. Ledford; Elizabeth Mulet; Rachel L. Stokes; Marshall: Eric Hudson; Haydn C. McCurry; Madison G. Moore; Matthews: Sandra R. Kisluk; Millers Creek: Kayla E. Weber; Mills River: Callie E. Green; Daniela Hinton; Mooresville: Tommy Ly; McKenzie C. Martin; Alexander J. Yaniero; Moravian Falls: Shaina F. Reins; Morganton: Nitin Joshi; Clinton B. Long; Mount Airy: Charles C. Gates; Newland: Abigail S. Baker;

Abigail G. Carver; Amelia A. Jarrell; Virginia C. Leaman; Brittney F. Storey; Mikaela B. Whitehead; Pineola: Macie I. Johnson; Raeford: Joseph A. Carey; Ridgecrest: Maureen E. Gibson; Rutherfordton: Kaitlin E. Clark; Saluda         : Johnathan Boone; Megan A. Ward; Shelby: Kaitlyn D. Enderby; Siloam: Wesley S. Bruner; Spruce Pine: Alexis L. Beaver; Hudson T. Boone; Taylor M. Cook; Dylan T. Forbes; Danielle G. McMahan; Kathleen L. Mcmahan; Landon G. Miller; Shelbey A. Pittman; Michaela S. Slagle; Statesville: Benjamin D. O'Connor; Sugar Grove: Olivia H. Phillips; Swannanoa: Emily M. Grice; Sylva: Faisal Adam; Taylorsville: Rebecca A. Richards; Vilas: Olivia C. Brooks; Rachel K. Gilliam; Warrensville: Anna L. Carpenter; Emma M. Shepherd; Waynesville: Sara C. Delbene; Sophia C. DelBene; Grace C. Fulghum; Morgan F. Henson; Rhonda D. Leopard;

Kentley J. Nelson; Avery B. Sund; Weaverville: Lane W. Adair; John C. Heys; Bryson Oliver; Emily H. Stanley; Bailey E. Yearout; West Jefferson: Laura G. Hodgson; Claire M. Liszka; Jada M. Nichols; Alexis S. Parks; Melissa Ramos Chapuz; Winston Salem: Jada M. Craig

NEW JERSEY: Irvington: Dorcas Frempong; Mullica Hill: Brendan M. Ogden

NEW YORK: Bayport: Skyler Pollak; West Nyack: Marc A. Marquez

OHIO: Cincinnati: Matthew W. Painter; Delaware: Elizabeth A. Mathis; Loveland: Rachel A. Dobrozsi; Mount Healthy: Olajuwon Y. Pinkelton; Trenton: Maxwell D. Evans; Wyoming: Miles E. Manigault

OREGON: Terrebonne: Makenna G. Palumbo

PENNSYLVANIA: Hanover: Katelyn M. Gabler; Manheim: Emily N. Stoltzfus; Mechanicsburg: Michael A. Mantooth; Tionesta: Lia P. Evans;

PUERTO RICO: Guaynabo: Gustavo E. Delgado Pena

SOUTH CAROLINA: Anderson: Caroline P. Cromer; Chapin: Elaina Boncorddo; Taylor Gregory; Clover: William S. Ashley; Columbia: Johnaida A. Eliscar; Blythe B. Lybrand; Enoree: Chance C. Gloade; Fort Mill: Katherine E. Philips; Goose Creek: Brandon T. Wilson; Greenville: Kyla A. Scott; Greer: Dominic R. Foster; Hanahan: MacKenzie R. Dyson; Inman: Victoria H. Jones; Lake Wylie: Ariana Perry; Landrum: Megan A. Hormell; Mount Pleasant: Catherine H. Orvin; Myrtle Beach: Danielle Eskens; North Charleston: Christie Monahan; Orangeburg: Kemara M. Hendrix; Prosperity: Makala L. Price; Simpsonville: Jacob M. Oswald; Spartanburg: Peyton K. Chittum; Summerville: Elizabeth L. Hamilton

TEXAS: Arlington: Yaa Anane; Austin: Lily Tran; Brownsville: David Hernandez; Crowley: Jasmine S. Harris; Lavon:         Iris Kamgue; Pflugerville: Rylie J. Skahill; Porter:            Katelyn M. Elliott; Waxahachie: Juddy Ombasa

UTAH: Hurricane: Celeste Y. Rodriguez Garcia

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Jared T. Adams; Christian A. Bice; Dustin B. Chapman; Jillian F. Childress; Quentin A. Cooper; Hunter B. Eaton; Heather R. Fleming; Alexander R. Foy; Nicholas G. Fuller; Madison M. Gibson; Chloe M. Hamilton; Abigail G. Holmes; Karen E. Houser; Taylor P. Hurst; Cherie J. Hyatt; Sarah N. Jessee; Garrett T. Landon; Parker E. Laster; Abigail Lawson; Jonathan A. Looney; Grace B. Matney; Erin J. McCowan; Jonathan D. Mullins; Jonathon M. Phelps; Hannah N. Phillips; Richmond G. Reed; Casandra Reyes Arellano; Daniela Reyes Arellano; Heather K. Rhea; Courtney E. Rogers; Kiara D. Thompson; Sydney A. Wise; Thomas N. Wolfe; Appalachia: Carleigh A. Ray; Bastian: Madison B. Sink; Big Stone Gap: Alecia A. Estep; Benjamin A. Higgins; Annie N. Wagner; Bluefield: Dawnna Metcalfe; Boones Mill: Hannah N. Schmidt; Bristol: Melody D. Addison; Ivy E. Blaser; Lauren M. Brooks; Albert D. Cross; Courtney J. Cross; Peyton L. Crowder; Madeline R. Crum; Kelsey M. Davis; Nicholas B. Farmer; Evan C. Gibson; Aaron S. Hix; Anna G. Jackson; Tatum M. Jones; Makayla B. Kennedy; Joseph T. Lyon; Madison B. Marshall; Angelica E. McCormack; Alyssa M. Morel; Olivia R. Poston; Brady Ratliff; Samuel E. Reynolds; Tierra A. Richmond; Robin B. Roberts; Holly F. Rutherford; Kelly N. Salyer; Jesse E. Smythe; Josiah G. Smythe; Branson D. Street;

Jacob W. Taylor; Makensie G. Turner; Samantha P. Venable; Emily R. Ward; Lauren K. White; William P. White; Grayson M. Wiles; Cedar Bluff: Alexandria P. Harrison; Tanner B. LaForce; Chilhowie: Molly G. Rhudy; Benjamin D. Whitley; Clintwood: Derrick G. Hill; Coeburn: Hannah N. Kilgore; Kailey B. Kyle;

Madilyn H. Powers; Damascus: Leah B. Cullop; Linsey N. Cullop; Seth A. Davenport; Miranda R. Honaker;

Molly L. Yates; Dryden: Haley N. Stewart; Megan A. Stinson; Dublin: Elizabeth H. Graham; Callie M. Ratcliffe; Duffield: Robert Barton; Gabriel H. Edmunds; Tyler B. Hammonds; Victoria A. Sage; Mary K. Vicars; Dugspur: Maggie T. Gallimore; Falls Church: Daytona R. Kassy; Fries: Kelsey M. Wampler; Galax: Bridgett Barnes; Amelia Cox; Maxwell Lamb; Luke M. Morris; Jessica S. Ponce; Gate City: Jessica L. Baker; John-Reed C. Barnes; Kayla T. Bishop; Kylee A. Bundy; Preston S. Cunningham; Benjamin C. Gilliam;

Aaron W. Henderson; Rachel L. Kilgore; Sarah N. Kilgore; Brandon C. Ledbetter; Sydney P. Miller; Mary A. Mullins; Sydnee J. Reed; Bryanna P. Rhoton; Cathrine L. Rucker; Kalei M. Smith; McKenzie G. Templeton;

Emily G. Williams; Glade Spring: Carter E. Call; Tiarah R. Hess; Annie E. Sheets; Brittany A. Taylor; Nathaniel L. Trivett; Skylar R. Trivette; Haysi: Kayla C. Hackney; Henrico: Shannon Ketchem; Herndon: Aleksandra E. Simasek; Hiltons: Zackary D. Bishop; Hunter A. Jones; Noah D. Jones; Kelvin H. McConnell;

Holly L. Owens; Katelyn R. Wolfe; Honaker: Chase R. Miller; Madison P. Miller; Erin E. Taylor; Huddleston: Harley Maxfield; Independence: Jessica L. Bryan; Charley L. Davis; Isaiah J. Hart; Rawan A. Morsy;

Daniel Osborne; Kayla J. Osborne; Kayla J. Reedy; Lakean M. Vaught; Jonesville: Sydnie B. Hines; Kenzi B. McPherson; Laurel Fork: Trudy J. Dalton; Lebanon: Julia N. Boothe; Brett A. Carter; Andrea M. Meade;

Daniel C. Parks; Lynchburg: Emily Scott; Martinsville: Hayden L. Kitzmiller; Maxie: Kamryn M. Vandyke; Meadowview: Sara Blevins; Alyssa L. Fields; Casey A. Quillen; Lacy D. Robinson; Madison A. Ross; Mechanicsville: Kelly A. Warren; Mouth of Wilson: Cassadi B. Perry; Newport: Jennifer Bradley; North Tazewell: Hannah M. Hart; William H. Sparks; Norton: Savana D. Edwards; Lauren M. Webb;

Pennington Gap: Haley B. Anderson; Haley M. Fannon; Haley S. Goins; Maggie C. McCall; Shannon W. McQueen; Pound: Ashtyn B. Grant; Kasee B. Sturgill; Pounding Mill: Sydney B. Boyd; Meagan Casey;

Benjamin E. Ratliff; Pulaski: Brittany D. Stephens; Radford: Alison N. Farell; Raven: Zachary S. Compton; Amber D. Griffey; Roanoke: Veronica Blankenship; Marqui X. Manns; Victoria Minnix; Hannah F. Moore;

Stacey Zysk; Rockingham: Jacob O. Flick; Saltville: Jessica D. Crisp; Kurtis A. Woodward; Shawsville: Taylor B. Spence; Stafford: Joshua T. Salinas; Stephens City: Carrie Anderson; Stuart: Adrienne E. Hutchens;

Tazewell: McKenzie B. Jones; Virginia Beach: Cameron J. Brelsford; Weber City: Jordan S. Bishop; Sarah C. Casteel; Aleeda R. Edwards; Allyson R. Snapp; Wise: Michael Bowyer; Tyler Coffey; Ethan B. Elkins; Jillian H. Taylor

VERMONT: South Burlington: Anes Karic

WASHINGTON: Gig Harbor: Miranda N. Nelson; Kent: Doug Koh

WISCONSIN: Madison: Seung Han

WEST VIRGINIA: Ansted: Erin K. Crosier; Beaver: Levi S. Walker; Bluefield: Marilyn J. Bailey;Makenzie A. Novinger; Huntington: Maxwell R. Howell; Jane Lew: David Alderson; Montgomery: Emily Perez; Princeton: Grace K. Gallinger; Welch: Ariana R. Watkins

 

Johnson City Press Videos