logo



List of ETSU spring graduates

Contributed To The Press • Aug 20, 2019 at 9:02 AM

East Tennessee State University conferred nearly 2,000 degrees in two spring commencement ceremonies, one in the morning and one in the afternoon, on May 4.

In addition to awarding bachelors, masters, and graduate certificates, ETSU bestowed doctor of education (Ed.D.), doctor of public health (Dr.P.H.), doctor of audiology (Au.D.), doctor of nursing practice (DNP) and doctor of philosophy (Ph.D.) degrees on successful candidates.

Doctor of medicine (MD) and doctor of pharmacy degrees (Pharm D) were awarded during separate ceremonies held May 3.

TENNESSEE

Adams: Kaitlin Ruth Kendzierski, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Afton: Kelsi Lenore Banks, Bachelor of Business Administration; Nathan Lee Burns, Bachelor of Science; Amelia Catherine Pearson, Bachelor of Science; Angela Kay Simmons, Bachelor of Arts; Heidi Moriah Taylor, Bachelor of Science

Alcoa: Cory Heinon Fox, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Aaron Hoyos, Bachelor of Science; Yohana Poulus Koko, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tishona Marie Lowe, Master of Education

Andersonville: Helena Taylor Marie McGilvery, Bachelor of Science; Jessa Leigh Murphy, Bachelor of Science; JJ Yellen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Antioch: Nicole K. Orces, Bachelor of Business Administration

Arlington: Rachel Suzanne Harbin, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Tyler Michael Hicks, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Victoria Anne Shoaff, Bachelor of Arts; Amber C. Thompson, Doctor of Medicine

Ashland City: Tiffany Chambers Samson, Master of Science in Nursing

Athens: Kenyah Elizabeth Arnwine, Bachelor of Science; Janesa C. Borba, Bachelor of Science

Baneberry: Hunter Lee Shaver, Bachelor of Business Administration

Bartlett: Luke Madison Parker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Baxter: Chase Wayne Harness, Bachelor of Science; Cody R. Shanks, Bachelor of Science

Bean Station: Samantha Lynette Dalton, Bachelor of Science; Blake Jordan Lamb, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brooke LaSha Mills, Doctor of Pharmacy

Blaine: Dakota Rae Rorie, Bachelor of Science

Blountville: Makenna G. Arnold, Bachelor of Arts; Jared Scott Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Channing Kyndall Hamby, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Bruce Hamilton, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas R. Horne, Bachelor of Science; Michaela Renee Hudson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Molly Aree Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Christal Hope Lane, Bachelor of Science; Kelli A. Maxwell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joely Dakota Suzanne McClain, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Dakota Rasnick, Bachelor of Social Work; Rachel Nicole Reavis, Bachelor of Science; Lexi Lisa Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Lorain Smith, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Lynn Williams, Bachelor of Science; Shane Adam Willis, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlin Elizabeth Winters, Bachelor of Science

Bluff City: Zachary Mitchell Stanley Becker, Bachelor of Science; Allison Brooke Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Education; Benjamin Edward Burgess, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Nicole Byington, Bachelor of Science; Gabriel Michael Gounaris, Bachelor of Music; Haley Brooke Harr, Bachelor of Business Administration; Courtney Rhea Howington, Bachelor of Social Work; Annie Elizabeth Malcolm, Bachelor of Science; Ashalena Opal Parker-Holloway, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua Paul Pendleton, Bachelor of Science; Austin James Roberts, Doctor of Pharmacy; Hannah Nicole Rosenbalm, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Charmaine Trent, Bachelor of Science; Christian Lee Watson, Master of Arts in Teaching; Taylor Chayse Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Brentwood: Lea N. Karnes, Bachelor of Science; Cody T. Russell, Doctor of Medicine; Kevin D. Stoffer, Doctor of Medicine

Briceville: Jonathon A. Towe, Doctor of Medicine

Bristol: William Howard Adams, III, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Danielle Addison, Master of Social Work; Ryan E. Adkins, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Kae Lani Aguas, Master of Social Work; Hunter Samuel Arnold, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Renee Baker, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Hope Barnette, Master of Arts; Kayla B. Barr, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn Marie Blunt, Master of Social Work; Mary Abigail Bouton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Timothy John Boyd, Bachelor of Science; Brittany Renea Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Melody Joy Chupp, Bachelor of Science; Maggie Alice Coleman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Day, Master of Education; Tyler Brandon Fields, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christopher Scott Finley, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Foster, Bachelor of Social Work; Heather Michelle Fullen, Master of Social Work; Kristian Nelson Gibbon, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Hunter Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Katherine Graham, Bachelor of Science; Mitchell Blake Harper, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ethan Gilchrist Henkel, Bachelor of Science; Casey Leigh Hines, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacob Wyatt Holmes, Bachelor of Science; Christy Ann Honeycutt, Bachelor of Social Work; Michael Jonathon Chase King, Master of Arts in Teaching; Lakyn Kennedy Leonard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hayden William Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Ann Lowe, Master of Science; Jessica Lee Manuel, Master of Science in Nursing; Hailey Lynn Massie, Bachelor of Arts; Adam Bryant McElroy, Master of Arts in Teaching; Steven Lee Musick, Bachelor of Social Work; Jonna Elizabeth Pickard, Bachelor of Arts; Kathy Lianne Pickel, Master of Social Work; Leah Beth Pilcher, Master of Arts; Isaac Michael Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Miranda Marie Robles, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Randi Cheyanne Shipley, Bachelor of Social Work; Austin Patrick Sims, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jordan Elizabeth Smith, Master of Education; Jason Andrew Stiltner, Bachelor of Business Administration; Katelin Noel Sturgill, Bachelor of Science; Mack Henry Swiney, Bachelor of Science; Tiffany Ann Taylor, Master of Public Health; Madison Elaine Taylor, Master of Social Work; William Cole Tester, Bachelor of Science; Kristy L. Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Len Vines, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Leigh White, Bachelor of Science, Edwin Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Bull’s Gap: Jonathon Matthew Pickle, Bachelor of Applied Science; LaSha’ Dorine Woodward, Bachelor of Science

Butler: Amanda Faye Burleson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katarina Marie Finney, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dianna Lynn Luckett, Master of Social Work; Aaron Jacob Steele, Bachelor of Science

Calhoun: Mary Charlotte Jamerson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Caryville: Rylee Ashton Oakes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Chapel Hill: Alexandrea Faith Lefler, Bachelor of Science in Education

Chattanooga: Lillie Adams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Robyn Destiny Anthony, Master of Science; Addison Reed Coleman, Bachelor of Science; Eric Arthur Colen, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Jasmine Nicole Cothern, Bachelor of Arts; Caitlin C. Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joseph Louis Dossett, II, Bachelor of Science; Cornisha Micole Espey, Bachelor of Science; Akia Danielle Grissom, Bachelor of Science; Raven A. Hammonds, Bachelor of Social Work; Morgan Ashlee Holloway, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Alan Hundley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Vance Christian Kellogg, Master of Science; Jacob Dylan Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Reid Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Anna Louise Loy, Master of Arts; Hannah Taylor Mathely, Bachelor of Science; Cicely Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Edwin Eugene Nelson, III, Bachelor of Science; Daniel A. Rasmey, Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration; Dhruv Giju Rathod, Bachelor of Science; Remil Simon, Doctor of Medicine; Latisha L. Toney, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Pamela Ann Trent, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Garrett Venye Tumlin, Master of Arts; Jimmy Orshad Young, Bachelor of Science

Christina: Nicolas A. Day, Bachelor of Science

Chuckey: Alyssa Madison Broyles, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Corey Bryant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hunter Alan Cobble, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Michelle Cooper, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Beth Jones, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cheryl Dawn Morris, Bachelor of Social Work; Andrea Maeli Vazquez, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Daniel Dean Wedding, Master of Science

Church Hill: Ronnie Lee Biddinger, Bachelor of Science; Alexis Marie Clara Bradley, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Parker Christian, Doctor of Pharmacy; Bryant Bemjamin Hill, Bachelor of Science; Kaylin Cheyenne Hutson, Bachelor of Science; Natash Ince, Bachelor of Science; Bethany Grace Johnson, Master of Science; Gavin Curtis McClellan, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Caroline Moncier, Bachelor of Science; Jarrad I. Morelock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cheril Patel, Bachelor of Science; Brooke C. Ratliff, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Dell Russell, Bachelor of Science; Candice Cane Seymour, Bachelor of Science; Jonah Austin Short, Bachelor of Science; Christian Mackenzie Tate, Bachelor of Science; Amy France Wallace, Bachelor of Business Administration; Whitney R. Wright, Bachelor of Business Administration

Clarksville: Melanie Rene Berry, Bachelor of Social Work; Lia Elizabeth Hall, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Mae King, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Elizabeth McCormack, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Nicholson Wade McGaha, Bachelor of Business Administration; Blaine D. McGraw, Doctor of Medicine; Gauge Lewis Sellmer, Bachelor of Science; Himesh B. Zaver, Doctor of Medicine

Cleveland: Alexys Cheynne Boone, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily Anne Clark, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Lee Grape, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Yvonne Haun, Bachelor of Social Work; Miranda Jo Heifner, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Elizabeth Hemminger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Austin D. Henrik, Master of Science; Annelise Grace King, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Sarah Michelle Ledford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kyleigh Noel Mason, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Robert Israel McMahan, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Briley Ann Moore, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Laine Nalefski, Bachelor of Science; Shivani M. Patel, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Karherine Stanford, Bachelor of Arts; Brett Scott Standifer, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Cheyenne Williamson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Drew Mitchell McClendon, Doctor of Pharmacy

Clinton: Dena Marie Acres, Bachelor of Science; Bethany Rose Braden, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rachel Kevyn Crabtree, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Elaine Cupples, Master of Science; Madison Elise Kelly, Bachelor of Science; Tessa Danae Lollar, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health

College Grove: Ann Marie Sullivan, Master of Science

Collierville: Chante’ Dionne Dobson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Myah Susan Huss, Bachelor of Science; Van T. Phan, Doctor of Medicine; Alexandra Leigh Stroup, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jordan Anthony Whitten, Master of Fine Arts

Columbia: Anna Grace Grizzard, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Holt Weaver, Doctor of Education

Cookeville: Caitlin Louise Burton, Master of Science; Kaylyn Suellen Cavin, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Kathryn Donnelly, Bachelor of Science in Education; Megan E. Dycus, Doctor of Medicine; Sarah Abigail King, Master of Arts; Emilee Danielle Poston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Laura Sherer Roberson, Master of Education; Lauren Ansley Shuber, Bachelor of Business Administration; Alex Kevin Wegerbauer, Bachelor of Science

Cordova: Fran Shantel Houseton, Bachelor of Science; Keyana Janae Miller, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science

Cosby: Clay L. Blanchett, Doctor of Medicine

Crossville: Mitchell Lee Ball, Bachelor of Science; Ryan William Burgess, Bachelor of Science; Robert Allen Claflin, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Michael Dixon, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Roxanne Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science; Jeremy W. Jacobs, Doctor of Medicine; Victoria Nicole Lee, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Alexandra Scarbrough, Master of Science; Brittany Marie Stubbs, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Ryan Wyatt, Bachelor of Science

Cumberland Furnace: Courtney Breanne Suiter, Master of Public Health

Cumberland Gap: Jessica R. Warren, Master of Science in Nursing

Dandrige: Kyle Wesley Briggs, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Suzanne DeForest, Bachelor of Science in Education; Harold Eugene Doughty, III, Bachelor of Arts; Heather Gayle Rollar, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Kellie SueAnn Thornton, Bachelor of Science in Education

Dayton: Sarah Elizabeth Mitchell, Bachelor of Science

Decatur: Christopher Ryan McCoy, Master of Arts

Del Rio: Hannah Elaine Allen, Bachelor of Business Administration

Dickson: Shaina Beth Wall, Bachelor of Science

Dyersburg: Emily Marie Hamilton, Bachelor of Science; Madison Elizabeth Ricks, Doctor of Audiology; Sydney Leigh Robey, Bachelor of Science

East Ridge: Seth Jonathon Shropshire, Bachelor of Science

Elizabethton: Austin B. Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Sean K. Beach, Bachelor of Science; Leticia Steer Bianchin, Master of Arts in Teaching; Kaelyn Erin Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Grace Booher, Master of Education, Megan Gail Bowers, Bachelor of Social Work; Stephanie Marie Brewer, Bachelor of Social Work; Justin Dakota Brown, Bachelor of General Studies; Craig James Campbell, Bachelor of Science; Andrew J. Carey, Doctor of Medicine; Lucas A. Christiansen, Master of Science; William Christopher Cifers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristopher Lee Edward Cole, Bachelor of Science; Jacquelyn Kaleemarie Collins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Taylor Combs, Bachelor of Science; Leendert M. Craig; Doctor of Education; Bobby A. Davenport, Bachelor of Science; Cheyenne Louise Drew, Bachelor of Science; Eric Shawn Dunlap, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sophia Madeline Everett, Bachelor of Science; Katie J. Fitzsimmons, Bachelor of Social Work; Demetrianna L. Forrester, Bachelor of Business Administration; Karter Ann Geagley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Allston T. Harrison, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly Ann Hawkins, Master of Science; Jamie Holly Hinkle, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hannah Rebekah Hinshaw, Bachelor of Social Work; Nicholas Austin Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Emily Marie Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Aaron Irick, Bachelor of Arts; Kaitlin Rebekah Irick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alyssa Hope Irmeger, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsie Rae Isaacs, Bachelor of Social Work; Devin C. Johnson, Doctor of Medicine; Haylee Danielle Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Christopher D. LaFleur, Bachelor of Social Work; Chesnee Alyssa Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Jordyn Brooke Leveau, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Michelle Lyons, Master of Arts; Emilie Jordan Madgett, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Nicole Mock, Bachelor of Social Work; Joe Wesley Oliver, Bachelor of Science; Juan Eugene Pearson, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Lee Peters, Bachelor of Arts; Benjamin Gregg Prendergast, Bachelor of Science; Tonya Grindstaff Range, Bachelor of Science; William Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Carrie Kayla Schnepel, Bachelor of Science; William Kaleb Schuettler, Bachelor of Business Administration, Bachelor of Business Administration; Aaliyah Ann Shelton, Bachelor of Social Work; Miriam Reyanne Stout, Bachelor of Science; Kaylee Marie Street, Bachelor of Social Work; Karley Alexandra Swanson, Bachelor of Science; Austin Kenneth VanHoy, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christi R. Woods Vannoy, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Hope Verran, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Tyler David Wicks, Bachelor of Science Bachelor of Science; Matthew David Wood, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Jonathon Eugene Wright, Bachelor of Science

Erin: Mason James Nolen, Master of Business Administration

Erwin: Carmen Saldana Acevedo, Bachelor of Social Work; Kaitlin Elizabeth Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Isayah Balaicuis, Bachelor of Science; Jeremyah Balaicuis, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Jordan Beasley, Bachelor of Science; Christian Schae Bowman, Master of Science; Christie Lynn Greene, Master of Social Work; Shelby Faith Higgins, Bachelor of Social Work; Hannah Nicole Holden, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sydni Paige Jeno, Bachelor of Science; Tiffany Nicole Laughren, Bachelor of Business Administration; Griffin Carl Porche, Bachelor of Science; Kalei Marie Prickett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Gabriel Alexander Ray, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Jan Shelton, Bachelor of Science; Lily Ann Smith, Bachelor of Science; Kody Austin Spencer, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Brooke Webb, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Taylor Madisom Wright, Bachelor of Science

Estill Springs: Christopher Thomas Wheeler, Bachelor of Science

Fall Branch: Toni Georgann Blevins, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Leigh Broyles, Bachelor of Science; Blake Patton Christian, Bachelor of Science; Devin Nevada Darnell, Bachelor of Applied Science; Jessica Gentry, Bachelor of Social Work; Taylor Leighann Hubbard, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Nicole Lawson, Bachelor of Arts; Kendrik David McKeel, Bachelor of Science; Charles Wesley Meeks, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Christine Rigsby, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Aneida Lynne Skeens, Bachelor of Science

Fayetteville: Hannah E. Gray, Doctor of Medicine

Flag Pond: Victoria Ann Bailey, Bachelor of Science; Stuart Nealy Shelton, Master of Arts

Franklin: Elizabeth Grace Brackins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Austin L. Evans, Doctor of Medicine; Delaney Kate Griffin, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Sue Johnson, Master of Public Health; Shahil Satish Patel, Bachelor of Science; Steven Trevor Taylor, Doctor of Medicine and Master of Public Health

Friendsville: Amanda Lee Proffitt, Bachelor of Social Work

Gallatin: Christina M. Grimsley, Doctor of Medicine; Lindsey Brooke Muller, Bachelor of Social Work; Daniel Sloan Ring, Bachelor of Business Administration

Gates: Maddison A. Gowder. Doctor of Medicine

Gatlinburg: Amanda Caroline Butler, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Marie Carr, Master of Science in Nursing; Lori Lynn Walker, Bachelor of Science

Georgetown: Jasmine Somer Blair, Bachelor of Science; Rylea Morgan Ewing, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Germantown: Daniel P. Sakaan, Doctor of Medicine

Gray: Tanner William Ackerman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Albertson, Bachelor of General Studies; Kelli G. Barnett, Doctor of Education; Nicole Ann Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Tessa Nicole Branham, Bachelor of Science; Katie L. Cole, Bachelor of Science; Jolene Druzella Combs, Bachelor of Applied Science; Rebecca Ann Cox, Bachelor of Science; Kara Jude Ferry, Bachelor of Social Work; Hannah Elizabeth Gossett, Bachelor of Science; Anna Kristen Graham, Bachelor of Science; Stacey Lee Hamilton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kasey Megan Kelley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Victoria Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Shane Cody Lewin, Bachelor of Science; Seth F. Manning, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Dawn Matney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Karen Marie Milhorn, Master of Social Work; Taylor L. Neece, Bachelor of Science; Autumn Taylor Palmer, Bachelor of Science; Lora Michelle Qualls, Bachelor of Science; Summer Annett Riggs, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Karynn Robinette, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Carly Ciara Tucker, Master of Science; Ronnie J. Vogt, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Avery Willis, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Fay Holderness, Doctor of Pharmacy

Greenback: Kayla M. Heineken, Bachelor of Science

Greenbrier: Parnell D. Aldridge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Greenville: BriAnna Carole Allen, Bachelor of Science; Tiffany Alexis Binikos, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Elizabeth Bowers, Bachelor of Social Work; Bethann Marie Burns, Bachelor of Science; Adriel Licon Cabrera, Bachelor of Arts; Caroline R. Cody, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Suzanne Compton, Master of Social Work; David W. Cooper, Doctor of Medicine; Scott Kelly Dolan, Bachelor of Science; Tracy M. Ealey, Master of Social Work; Hannah Marie English, Bachelor of Social Work; Nicholas Aaron Fillers, Bachelor of Science; Kasey Brooke Hooper, Doctor of Pharmacy; Jessica LuAnn Houston, Master of Public Health; Joni Makayla Hurst, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jeffrey B. Klepper, Bachelor of Arts; Carissa N. Kohne, Bachelor of Arts; Erin Nicole Light, Doctor of Pharmacy; Makayla Renee Lynch, Bachelor of Science; Joanna Kay Malcolm, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Trevor Daniel Mannis, Bachelor of Science; Leanna Kayla Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Conor Benson Miles, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Danielle Neas, Bachelor of Social Work; Hope Alyssa Ottinger, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Rebecca Deanne Renner, Master of Science; Sari S. Rovinsky, Master of Arts; Ciara Lee Russell, Bachelor of Arts, Betsey Allison Sauceman, Bachelor of Science; Terri Brooke Sloan, Master of Social Work; McKenzie Anne Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jazmine Frances Stair, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caleb Nolan Lee Taylor, Master of Science; Rebekah Kinnard Taylor, Doctor of Philosophy; Chynna Sue Elizabeth Thompson, Master of Science; Mark Anthony Trent, Bachelor of Science; Salome M. Velez, Master of Social Work; Bethany A. Wagner, Master of Social Work; Thomas Lee Wolford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anthony W. Wood, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brittany Nicole Woods, Bachelor of Science

Guild: Leigh Armstrong Nutter, Bachelor of Science

Hampton: Hannah Noel Brumitt, Bachelor of Science; John Kelly Miller, Master of Arts in Teaching; Wendy Marie Reed, Master of Science; William Lucas Ross, Bachelor of Science; Justin V. Simerly, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Nichole Woodby, Bachelor of Business Administration

Harriman: Zachary Mackenzie Carter, Bachelor of Science; Heather Marie Morse, Bachelor of Science

Harrison: Alexya Chantell Barnes, Bachelor of Arts

Harrogate: Julia Ann Blocker, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Miguel Angel Caffey, Bachelor of Science; Johnna MeLynn Cline, Master of Science; Jordan Elizabeth England, Bachelor of Science in Education; James Cole Jackson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Meagan Lynne Wallace, Master of Science

Heiskell: Harly A. Hennen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hendersonville: Emma Rebecca Easter, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Blair Elizabeth Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kennedy Laine Galpin, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Nicole Getchell, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Amber Jae Michelle Hanson, Bachelor of Science; Mallory Renee Krauss, Master of Public Health

Hermitage: Hannah Elizabeth Ford, Bachelor of Science; Jack Theodore Shoulders, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hixson: Ryan Patrick Abens, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Alexander Baxendell, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Jay Long, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kendall Lee Parham, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin J. Sawyer, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Rebecca Ware, Master of Public Health

Huntsville: Ashley Kay Lowe, Doctor of Pharmacy

Jacksboro: Olivia Renee Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Madison Danae Chapman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Andrew Blake Evans, Bachelor of Science; James Clarence Farris, Bachelor of Business Administration; Marissa Nicole Hill, Bachelor of Science; Sara E. McHenry, Doctor of Medicine

Jackson: Rachel Elizabeth Harris, Bachelor of Science; Anna Kristen Whitaker Younger, Master of Science in Nursing

Jasper: Christy Lynn Green, Master of Science in Nursing

Jefferson City: Hannah Grace Brooks, Bachelor of Arts; William Christopher Campbell, Bachelor of Science; Terrence Tyrone Keith, Bachelor of Science; Bryson Garrett Marshall, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Marie Oakes, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Aaron Cody Reed, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Johnson City: Jacob Vernon Aaroen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Clarissa Michelle Abbott, Master of Social Work; Abidah Mohammed Ali Abutaleb, Master of Arts; Travis Ryan Acree, Bachelor of Science; David Joseph Adams, Bachelor of Science; Sara Ahmed, Master of Arts; Odegua Mary Akhighu, Master of Arts; Prasant V. Akunuri, Master of Social Work; Ali Habib Alaskary, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amani Alkhalfan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Savannah Katelynn Allen, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Nwakaego Alu, Bachelor of Science; Megan Nichole Anderson, Bachelor of Arts; Gethein Grace Marie Andrew, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Lorraine Aples, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dustin Abraham Ashley, Bachelor of Science; Amy Kristine Aubrey, Master of Public Administration; Grace Titilayo Babalola, Master of Public Administration; Candace Marie Bouldin Bacon, Master of Arts in Teaching; Kacee Antionette Baker, Bachelor of Social Work; Jordan Nicole Baker, Bachelor of Science in Education; Harper Alexis Baldwin, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Elizabeth Belcher, Bachelor of Science; Parth Y. Bhatt, Doctor of Pharmacy; Jessica Lynne Birkeland, Bachelor of Science; Sidney Alexander Blevins, Bachelor of Arts; Sara Lynne Boles, Doctor of Pharmacy; Gianna Morales Bordes, Master of Social Work; Summer Ashley Bosse, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samantha Elizabeth Bosse, Bachelor of Science; Olivia McKenzie Bower, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Jackson Brackins, Master of Arts; John Ramsey Bradford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haley Nicole Bradshaw, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Austin James Bridges, Bachelor of Social Work; Meghan Clark Brister, Bachelor of Music; Amy LeAnn Brooks, Bachelor of Social Work; Connor Thomas Brown, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brandon Emory Lee Buck, Bachelor of Business Administration; Michelle Elizabeth Bullock, Master of Science in Nursing; Madeleine Cleo Burdette, Master of Science; Leslie Danielle Burks, Master of Science; Christopher Ray Burton, Bachelor of Science; Jenna K. Burts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Garrett Charles Butcher, Bachelor of Business Administration; Megan Jeanne Butcher, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kira Mira Campbell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cody Alexander Carden, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsie Dawn Casey, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Joanne Hinds Chaffin, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Ann Chapman, Master of Arts; Kyle Jeffrey Charnely, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jordan Trey Clark, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Ray Click, Bachelor of Arts; MacKenzie Ryanne Cohran, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Danielle Cohen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cyndl Marie Colby, Bachelor of Science; Jordan James Cole, Bachelor of Arts; Harley Brandon Colley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Corey Patrick Conduff, Doctor of Pharmacy; Abigail Leigh Conner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ben Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Rodolfo Cortez, Bachelor of Science; Charles S. Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashley M. Crowe, Bachelor of Science; Lea Ann Marie Cutshall, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Suzanne Daniels, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Dawn Davis, Master of Science; Danisha Marie Davis, Bachelor of Science; Michael Walker Davis, Bachelor of Science; Dylan M. Day, Bachelor of Science; Stacey M. Dement, Bachelor of Science; Kacie Hoyle Denton, Master of Public Health; Nicole M. DeWitt, Bachelor of Science; Carson Addison Dilley, Bachelor of Science; Fiona Kate Dodge, Bachelor of Science; Karissa Lynne Doughty, Master of Arts; Parker August Dreves, Doctor of Philosophy; Hima Bindu Dubasi, Master of Public Health; Stephen Michael Duncan, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Ellen Dunker, Bachelor of Arts; Frank Randall Dunn, Bachelor of Social Work; Anastasia Desiree Eames Lynch, Master of Science; Savannah Kelsey Eggers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaitlynn June Eglash, Bachelor of Arts; Ahmed Mohamed Elgazzar, Bachelor of Science; Mohamed Yousif Elhindi, Bachelor of Science; Vanessa Marie Elliott, Bachelor of Business Administration; Morgan Lea Evans, Master of Arts in Teaching; Olivia Paige Evans, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Oluwafisayo Sunkanmi Fasanmi, Master of Public Health; Caterina Olivia Fayad, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Elizabeth Fender, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Elizabeth Delane Forbes, Master of Science; Julia D. Forsman, Bachelor of Arts; Chasity Jo Foster, Master of Education; Gad Glen Tillman Fowler, Bachelor of Business Administration; Adrian Levon Gardenshire, Master of Public Health; Michael Dwane Garrett, Doctor of Philosophy; Jeremiah D. Gibbens, Bachelor of Social Work; Holly Howell Giese, Bachelor of Business Administration; Matthew Lee Gilbert, Master of Arts; Hannah Faith Ginley, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Allen Glover, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Daniel Gobble, Bachelor of Business Adiministration and Bachelor of Science; Shannon Michelle Godsey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sarah Ann Graeca, Master of Accountancy; Elizabeth Marta Guthrie, Bachelor of Science; Amber Kristin Guyn, Bachelor of Science; Rudolf Robert Gyorkei, Bachelor of Science; Bupe Martha M. Habiyambere, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Anabel Catherine Hadad, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Alexander David Hall, Bachelor of Business Administration and Bachelor of Science; Brandi Morgan Hall, Master of Science in Nursing; Baron Randolph Hamby, Bachelor of Science; Kiri Nicole Hamm, Bachelor of Social Work; Ashton Dominique Haun, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joshua Ryan Hazlett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Justin Conner Hill, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Ryan Hlavac, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Phillip Andrew Honeycutt, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Adam Hubbard, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Richard Hudson, Doctor of Education; Branna Carrie Humphrey, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Logan Hunt, Bachelor of Science; Elijah D. Hyder, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kathryn Morgan Hyder, Bachelor of Social Work; Jacob Ryan Jarnigan, Bachelor of Science; Roland Clay Jeffers, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Lynn Jenkins, Bachelor of Social Work; McCartney Andrews Johnson, Doctor of Education; Rachel Marie Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Frederick Sarday Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Adriana Lashae Jones, Bachelor of Social Work; Prabhjot Kaur, Bachelor of Science; Charles Qunetin Keeling, Bachelor of Science; Haley Keene, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Taylor Lynn Keener, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Dawn Keller, Bachelor of Business Administration; Julia Lynn Kellogg, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Victoria Kendricks, Bachelor of Social Work; Dillon Seth Ketron, Bachelor of Science; Ayesha Khan, Master of Arts in Teaching; Victor Emmanuel King, II, Master of Science; Tammy Williams Koen, Master of Science; Rachel M. Kowaleski, Doctor of Medicine; Daniel Clinton Krell, Master of Social Work; Victoria Anne Lacy, Master of Science; Sarah Anderson Larsen, Master of Science; Isimenmen Itohan Lato, Master of Education; Rebekah Ann Leonard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christina Mae Lester, Bachelor of Science; Kathy Lorene Letterman, Bachelor of Science; Yuru Li, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taran Marie Linder, Bachelor of Science; Tyra Leuvenia Christine Livingston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashlee Ann Lockwood, Bachelor of Science; Connor Lyn Lynch, Bachelor of Science; Jason C. Maduafowka, Bachelor of Science; Melanie Katelyn Magno, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Marie Malkiewicz, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cameron Eric Martin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Daniel K. Martin, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Lee Maughan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haley B. Maultbay, Bachelor of Arts; Crystal Dawn Maupin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Michael Graydon McGee, Bachelor of Science; Cathryn G. McGinley, Bachelor of Science; Kelsi Renee McKamey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shelby Lauren Meadows, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsea E. Miller, Doctor of Medicine; James Lucas Miller, Bachelor of Science; Paul Tyler Moody, Bachelor of Science; Preston Garrett Morrison, Bachelor of Business Administration; John Kevin Mullins, Bachelor of Science; Megan Michelle Murray, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Kaye Musick, Master of Arts in Teaching; Victoria Ellen Naegle, Bachelor of Business Administration; Makena Rhea Nail, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Elizabeth Neas, Master of Arts; Jill Lyn Molt Newton, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Edith Marie-Laurence Nguessan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Appiah Ofori, Doctor of Pharmacy; Folawiyo Saidat Olanrewaju, Master of Public Health; Westley Alan Ongtengco, Bachelor of Science; Fenose Osedeme, Master of Public Health; Miguel Frances Tomas Ossorio, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mary Grace Oster, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Diane Osterman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Aaron Michael Padilla, Bachelor of Social Work; Lindsey Beth Palmer, Bachelor of Social Work; Morgan Worley Parks, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Thompson Pate, Master of Arts; Natania Paul, Bachelor of Science; Maria Veronica Paz Tagle, Doctor of Education; Brittany Jo Pierce, Master of Public Health; Mikaela Paige Peets, Bachelor of Social Work; Marilyn Jeanette Permenter, Bachelor of Science; Coryn Rachel Elizabeth Perry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Tristen Chance Peters, Bachelor of Science; Alexis Marie Petrak, Master of Social Work; Rachel Allyn Phipps, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Danielle Powell, Bachelor of Music; Isabel Angela Prieto, Bachelor of Science; Andrew James Puckett, Bachelor of Science; Dustin Lee Purcell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rocky Rip Rachell, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Bohlin Ramsey, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Faith Rasnick, Master of Science; Rebecca Ann Reed, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hayden P. Reese, Bachelor of Science; Jamison Michele Reid, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Grace Renfro, Bachelor of Social Work; Alexandra Elizabeth Reynolds, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Donald Riley, Bachelor of Science; Keyuna Lakaya Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Fulton Alan Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Jhordan Nathanl Rogers, Bachelor of Science; Nazry Romero, Bachelor of Science; Laura Kathryn Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jashalund Denise Royston, Master of Arts; Alice Elaine Salyer, Master of Fine Arts; Kaleb Jesse Sargent, Bachelor of Science; Chantal V. Sastre, Master of Arts in Teaching; Brent T. Schneider, Bachelor of Science; Madeleine Glass Schumacher, Master of Social Work; Tanera M. Sells, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mathes Lee Sentell, Bachelor of Science; Timothy O’Neil Seward, Bachelor of Science; Jake Alan Shanks, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Scott Shannon, Bachelor of Business Administration; Aleeta Lynn Shaw, Doctor of Education; Jane Elizabeth Sheehan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Zachary Brian Shepherd, Bachelor of Science; Shuaib Ansar Siddiqui, Bachelor of Science; Kara Ann Siegel, Bachelor of Business Administration; Landon Ray Sillyman, Bachelor of Science; Chase Jordan Silvers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Gabriel Jordan Simerly, Bachelor of Science; Victoria G. Simm, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Michael Sims, Doctor of Education; Taylor Nicole Sluss, Bachelor of Science; Andrew C. Smith, Doctor of Medicine; Myles Joseph Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration; Blake Martin Smith, Master of Arts; Candace N. Smith, Bachelor of Smith; Lacy Christine Snapp, Master of Arts; Jessica Arielle Sorrell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hayden Tyler Stanton, Bachelor of Science; Ashleigh N. Stocton, Master of Arts; Macy Elizabeth Stoops, Bachelor of Science in Education; Yuting Sun, Master of Business Administration; Tasha Dawn Sutherland, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Erin Swank, Master of Education; Ashley Nicole Tabor, Master of Science; Eutimio Talavera, Jr., Master of Arts; Chelsea Coles Talbert, Bachelor of Science; Angela Childers Tallent, Master of Science; Misty June Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Shiloh Taylor, Master of Social Work; Megan Elizabeth Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mindy Elaine Thomas Fulks, Doctor of Education; Emma Leigh Victoria Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Montana June Townsend, Bachelor of Science; Greta Helena Trogen, Bachelor of Science; Joseph T. Tuciarone, Master of Arts; Melissa Renee Tucker, Master of Arts; Dennis Dewayne Turbyfill, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Laura Gayle Turner, Bachelor of Science; Arryn Jean Tyler, Bachelor of Science; Caroline Elizabeth VanDyke, Bachelor of Science; Alexa Marie Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Olivia Jean Wagstaff, Master of Science; Baylee Brooke Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dalton Edward Scott Walz, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Paige Watson, Master of Science in Nursing; Lisa Marie Waye, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Kathryn Anne Welborn, Master of Social Work; Ashley E. White, Master of Science; Adam Jospeh White, Master of Science; Hallena Rose Whitehead, Bachelor of Business Administration; Matthew Hunter Widener, Bachelor of Arts; Todd Justus Wiley, Bachelor of Science; Lowell Nicholas Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kyler Paige Williams, Bachelor of Social Work; Michelle Beth Wilson, Master of Arts; Megan Lorraine Wilson, Master of Science in Nursing; Zimra Winters, Bachelor of Business Administration; Annie Christine Woods, Bachelor of Science; Haley Renae Worley, Bachelor of Science; Tobi Leah Young, Bachelor of Science; Rana Wael Zakaria, Master of Public Health

Jonesborough: Christopher Ryan Adams, Bachelor of Science; Tara Nicole Andies, Master of Social Work; Ashlen Makaela Bell, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Barnes Bennett, Bachelor of Arts; Erika Kaitlyn Bennett, Master of Science in Nursing; Allie Lane Bowers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taylor Lynne Broughton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Garrison Alexander Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cheri Brown, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Sean Burke, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Alan Butler, Bachelor of Business Administration; McHalie Addison Campbell, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Misty Ann Campbell, Master of Social Work; Taylor Ann Campbell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taylor Francis Carmichel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rebecca Ann Chaffin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jenna Kathryn Coalson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Raleigh Aaron Cody, Master of Arts; Rebecca Lee Delp, Bachelor of Science; Kadi Charlene Dier, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Ryan Doyle, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shelby Elizabeth Drain, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Bo Daniel Edwards, Bachelor of Science; Emily Kate Fatherree, Bachelor of Social Work; Patsy Barnett Franklin, Master of Arts in Teaching; James S. Garst, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Tara L. Guinn, Master of Education; Holly Charlotte Hamner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cassie Marina Hampton, Bachelor of Arts; Logan Andrew Harvey, Master of Arts in Teaching; Brittany Cheyenne Hawkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Anna Renee Heath, Bachelor of Science; Jason Randolph Hill, Master of Social Work; Sarah Helen Hoey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Luke Stephen Hopson, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin E. Jewett, Doctor of Medicine; Bethany Karoline Jewett, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Mckenzie Jordan, Bachelor of Business Administration; James A. Joslyn, Doctor of Medicine; Sudha Raj Kumar, Master of Science in Nursing; Joseph Andrew Kyker, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Christine Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Seth Micah Beau Lewis, Bachelor of Arts; Joshua Patrick Little, Bachelor of Social Work; Chelsea Nicole Lyninger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rebecca Jane Lyons, Master of Science; Dawn Ann Marie May, Master of Public Health; John Thomas Miles, Bachelor of Science; Adam A. Nalbone, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Elizabeth Patterson, Master of Science; Kaley Nalona Persinger, Bachelor of Science; Caylee Grace Peters, Master of Science in Nursing; Emily Brooke Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica L. Pine, Bachelor of Science; Thomas William Powell, Master of Accountancy; Elizabeth Faith Pridgen, Bachelor of Social Work; Bradley Darren Quick, Bachelor of Arts; Raven Alexandra Ramirez, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor Christian Rice, Master of Science; Dylan Chase Riddle, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heather Brooke Scalf, Bachelor of Science; Tristan Windale Slagle, Bachelor of Science; Alicia Mercedes Starnes, Bachelor of Social Work; Hannah McKinslee Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily Grace Stillwell, Bachelor of Science; Virginia A. Story, Master of Science; Andrew P. Stover, Master of Arts; Jodie Tisha Strapp, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Silas Reed Venturella, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kaitlyn Marie Webb, Master of Science; Garrett Clayton Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hannah Marie Wingerter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashley Marie Wright, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Tara Jane Wykes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jena Sarah Wykes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shianne Lee Zacharias, Bachelor of Science

Kingsport: Kellie Nicole Adams, Master of Social Work; Misty Lorraine Adkinson, Bachelor of Science; Riley Steven Alison, Bachelor of Business Administration; Carollyn Elizabeth Anders, Bachelor of Science; Ally Mackenzie Anders, Bachelor of Business Administration; Michala Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cheri Ann Barnes, Bachelor of Arts; Levi Alexander Bays, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Blaine Bentley, Doctor of Education; Alexandria Rose Bowyer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kyle R. Brandon, Doctor of Medicine; Hayley Danielle Branham, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Danielle Breeding, Bachelor of Business Administration; Julie Diana Bridwell, Bachelor of Science; Michael Alan Brister, Bachelor of Arts; Bryan Connor Brockwell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Morgan Ashton Buchanan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Courtney Nicole Byrns, Bachelor of Social Work; Kendra Makenzie Carter, Bachelor of Arts; Kenneth Mitchell Carter, II, Master of Science; Luisa Fernanda Carvajal, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Carley B. Cassidy, Master of Science; Morgan Alyssa Cockrell, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Beth Cole, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Elizabeth Ann Cooper, Bachelor of Arts; Breanna Brooke Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Haylea DeAnne Copas, Bachelor of Science; Caden Walker Cox, Doctor of Pharmacy; Taylor Leigh Ann Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Sarah Denise Creasy, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Stephen Dale, Bachelor of Science; Paige Noel Davis, Master of Arts; Daysia Breanne Deal, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Andrew Duncan, Bachelor of Science; Logan T. Dykes, Bachelor of Science; William Todd Egdell, Bachelor of Science; Clayton Timothy Feathers, Bachelor of Science; David Anthony Fields, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Lancer Finnie, Bachelor of Science; Elaina Renee Fleury, Bachelor of Applied Science; Tucker Lewis Foster, Master of Arts; Mitchell Scott Fuller, Bachelor of Science; Darwin Ralph Gamble, III, Bachelor of Science; Katherine S. George, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jacob Thomas Gillenwater, Bachelor of Science; Brendan James Gillmore, Bachelor of Science; Ruby Elyse Glenn, Bachelor of Science in Education; Georgaina Guffey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Lauren Hammes, Bachelor of Science; Katharine Rebecca Harer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Stephen Harless, Bachelor of Science; Dallas Faye Harr, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; David Logan Harris, Bachelor of Science; Ethan Reid Harris, Bachelor of Science; Savanna Grace Hart, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Belle Hembree, Bachelor of Science; Katie Lee Hodge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Christina Jayne Horne, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Andrew Horton, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Anthony Hubbard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brianna Danielle Hubbard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Marissa Boggs Hunnicutt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Candice Brooke Hurley, Bachelor of Science; Macy Kellyn Hyder, Bachelor of Science; Faith Brianna Ihrig, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexandria Shane Inabinett, Bachelor of Social Work; Rachel Mariah Jeffers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaysey Anna Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Elijah Paul Jobe, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Ciara Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kortney Leigh Jones, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Michael Thomas Keeton, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Barrett Kerrins, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Rebecca Nichole Ketron, Bachelor of Science; Kierra Kimberly Kilgore, Bachelor of Social Work; Sierra Elizabeth Kitzmiller, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Lee Kuykendall, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Rochelle Laek, Bachelor of Social Work; Melissa Deanne Landry, Master of Science; Laurel Anne Lane, Bachelor of Science; Rebekah Nicole Larkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Trinity Lauryn Laster, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Elizabeth Lawson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allyson Elizabeth Lee, Master of Social Work; Shania Twain Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Michael Christian Lester, Bachelor of Music; Jennifer Michelle Light, Bachelor of Science; Madeline E. Manna, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly Brooke Marcum, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsea Diana Marsh, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Summer Marie Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Holly Christina McAvoy, Bachelor of Science in Education; Marcia Ann McMurray, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jordan Garrett McPherson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachel Anne McSwain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Annah Kaitlynn Medley, Bachelor of Social Work; Ashley Lynn Michelli, Bachelor of Science; Quiana Paige Miller, Master of Social Work; Kayla Christiana Mitchell, Master of Arts in Teaching; Tammy Lynn Morris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sarah Ruth Morris, Master of Education; David Kyle Moungfer, Bachelor of Science; Jacob W. Mueller, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Alyssa Muse, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea N. Newell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kara Elizabeth Nunley, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mandy Leigh Nutter, Bachelor of Science; Abby Nicole Palmeter, Bachelor of Science; Shayne Tyler Parker, Bachelor of Science; Renzo Martin Paucarmayta, Bachelor of Business Administration; Matthew Alexander Pecorini, Bachelor of Science; Avery Daulton Peters, Bachelor of Science; Blake Nicole Pierce, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Young Porter, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amber Michelle Ramsey, Master of Arts; Heather Lynn Raymond, Bachelor of Science; Jeffrey Daniel Rowland, Bachelor of Science; Gabriella Hope Rupert, Bachelor of Business Administration; William Joseph Russell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria Gabrielle Salyer, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Lee Sampson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Scott Mansfield Sanders, Bachelor of Science; April Nicole Sarau, Bachelor of Arts; Cory Michael Seguin, Bachelor of Music; James Colin Shannon, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kylie Brooke Shearer, Master of Arts in Teaching; Joshua James Shipps, Bachelor of Social Work; Laura Anna-Grace Smith, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Kristina Smith, Master of Social Work; Whitney Dianne Snapp, Bachelor of Science; Michael D. Stallard, Doctor of Medicine; Sarah Anne Marie Starnes, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Michelle Tillson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Phillip Douglas Trammell, III, Bachelor of Science; Amy Nicole Walsh Van Buren, Doctor of Education; Mark Allan Vicars, Bachelor of Science; Charles Devon Waldroff, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Elizabeth Waldroff, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Mekenzie Wallen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Cheyenne Ward, Bachelor of Science; Kerissa Elise Ward, Bachelor of Arts; Adriana R. Watkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Lauren Elizabeth Whittemore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Fayne Willaims, Bachelor of Science; Christina Hillary Williams, Bachelor of Social Work; Sydney Marie Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Marilyn H. Willis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kingston: Dakota Davis Cowell, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Michael Moore, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Marie Pocazobut, Master of Public Administration

Knoxville: Joshua Lee Babcock, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Nicole Bales, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Starr Barlow, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Alexis Beard, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Elizabeth Beasley, Bachelor of Science; Brock Jansen Beeler, Bachelor of Science; Makaley Reagen Black, Bachelor of Science; Allyson Lauren Blackmon, Bachelor of Science in Education; Julianna Blair Blankenbeckler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Gracyn Gardner Brandon, Bachelor of Art; Blair Brandt, Doctor of Medicine; William B. Burkhart, Doctor of Medicine; Katherine Lynn Charles, Bachelor of Science; Emily Rebecca Colvin, Bechelor of Business Administration; Misty Dawn Cotton, Master of Science in Nursing; Hannah Gayle Crawford, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Thomas Garrett Curtis, Bachelor of Science; Shataya Renee Curtis, Bachelor of Social Work; Logan Renee Dameron, Master of Science in Nursing; Tanner Hayden DeBord, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria J. Dickerson, Bachelor of Science; Cara Duff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sean Dunn, Bachelor of Science; Alexis Rose Dyer, Bachelor of Science; Haley Elizabeth Easterday, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Lee Elder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kevin Lee Ellis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tiffany Torres Farmer, Master of Science in Nursing; McKenzie Brooke Ferraro, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Courtney Danielle Marie Fitzstevens, Bachelor of Science; Alexander William Folkard, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mariah Lynn Foster, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Dennise Fraker, Bachelor of Science; Christian M. Francis, Doctor of Medicine; Taylor Tahnee Gallaher, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Renee Garrett, Bachelor of Science; Dustin James Gerdes, Bachelor of Science; James Gose, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shane Michael Grace, Bachelor of Science; Ashton Marie Green, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rebekah Abigail Herring, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Rohlwing Higley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haddon Claude Hill, Bachelor of Science; Erica M. Horace, Master of Science in Nursing; Brooke Canady Hosmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Charlotte McKenzie Hudnall, Bachelor of Science; Mason Everett Huffine, Bachelor of Science; Caroline Marie Hughart, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Taylor Hughes, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Ashley Hughett, Bachelor of Science; Kara RhaeAnn Hurley, Bachelor of Science in Education; Natalie Ann Civinelli Hurst, Master of Science in Nursing; Hailey Lauren Isbill, Bachelor of Business Administration; John Kyle Justice, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Timothy Kirk, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Elizabeth Kramer, Bachelor of Science; Austin Nelson Lavender, Bachelor of Arts; Robert Chandler Lay, Bachelor of Arts; Jose Luis Lee-Perez, Master of Education; Ashlee Lynch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Meagan Danielle Mason, Master of Science; David Roy May, Bachelor of Science; Jordan McCroskey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Michael George Medina, Master of Public Administration; Unal Metin, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Annette Metzger, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Dylan Snow Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Benjamin E. Nolt, Doctor of Medicine; Brandon Michael Pearson, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandria Billie Jo Perry, Bachelor of Science; Ciara Reanne Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Ashley Robinson, Master of Public Health; Stephen Mitchell Roop, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Parker Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Michael James Scates, Bachelor of Science; Marisa Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Maria Jose Sewell, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Surber Shears, Master of Education; Brittany Nicole Shelton, Bachelor of Science in Education; April Michelle Snell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ethan Micahel Snow, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amelia Jeanae Sporsen, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Yvonne Stafford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brianna R. Steffey, Bachelor of Science; Kristin Rachel Stephens, Bachelor of Science; Laurel Elizabeth Sweeney, Bachelor of Business Administration; Dillon Alan Swift, Bachelor of Science; Macy Blair Sykes, Bachelor of Science; Alyshia Marie Teffeteller, Master of Public Health; Madison Paige Thode, Doctor of Audiology; Rachel Victoria Torgeson, Master of Science in Nursing; Michael David Walker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Misty Webb, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Suzette Weeks, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Danielle Welden, Bachelor of Arts; Jonah Terrell Weston, Bachelor of Science; Kaylah Alece Whaley, Bachelor of Science; Ansley Ray Whitley, Bachelor of Science; David A. Wilhoite, Doctor of Medicine; April Elizabeth Wiseman, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Jordan Woo, Bachelor of Science

Kodak: Kara-Lynda Keys, Bachelor of Science; McKenzie Cate Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Cody Lee Underwood, Bachelor of Business Administration

La Follette: Jason Alexander Daugherty, Bachelor of Arts; Jeffrey Paul Herrell, II, Bachelor of Science; Rachel L. Holloway, Bachelor of Science; Keifer Dale Parker, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Seth Sheehan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachel Nichole Treadway, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Scott Treadway, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caroline Gaylor Younce, Bachelor of Science

Lafayette: Maggie Claire Stinnett, Bachelor of Arts

Lascassas: Ryan D. Hoelscher, Bachelor of Science

Lawrenceburg: Madison Lindsey Toney, Master of Public Health

Lebanon: Vannasith Curtis Souksavong, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Scott Vaden, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lenoir City: Amber Nichole Cate, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Beth Culvahouse, Bachelor of Science; Emma Caroline Myrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katlyn Rose Rivera, Bachelor of Arts

Limestone: Chelsea Nicole Broyles, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Daniel Collins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jeremy Paul Collins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Renae Couch, Bachelor of Science in Education; Marykate Andrews Gaffney, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Isaac Clark Gilliam, Bachelor of Business Administration; Trevor William Henley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rebecca Diane Holley, Bachelor of Music; Daisy W. Lu, Bachelor of Science; Lisa Renee Odom, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haley Cherea Rhodes, Bachelor of Business Administration; Pelham Heath Ricker, Bachelor of Business Administration; Aimee R. Robinson, Bachelor of Arts; Kathryn G. Rohman, Bachelor of Science; Amelia Rose Schroeder, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Matthew Woodzell, Master of Arts

Livingston: Justin G. Perdue, Doctor of Medicine

Loudon: Rachel Marie Clark, Bachelor of Social Work; Maritza Cuevas, Bachelor of Science; Alejandra Guzman-Hernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Kaitlyn Marie Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Lindsey McGhee Webb, Bachelor of Science

Louisville: Kobe M. Kelley, Bachelor of Science

Madison: Christina Obinna Nwokeabia, Bachelor of Science

Madisonville: Kc Anthony DeHerrera, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Gavin Miner, Bachelor of Science; Darby Nicole Tipton, Master of Arts; Cody A. Yearwood, Bachelor of Science in Education

Manchester: Sarah Ashley Bare, Doctor of Pharmacy; Sarah Wang, Bachelor of Science

Maryville: Shelby Ivy Belcher, Bachelor of Science in Education; Madison Paige Bolin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jamal D. Brazan, Doctor of Medicine; Caleb Michael Burton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Derek Lee Delaney, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Steven Franklin Dirmeyer, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Levi Foster, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly Marie Green, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Haley Ann Metcalf, Master of Arts; Laura Elizabeth Moffatt, Bachelor of Science; Justin William Pearson, Bachelor of Science; Halle Elizabeth Rinicker, Bachelor of Social Work; Caden Robert Ryding, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kyla Sue Smitherman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Zachary M. Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Stepahnie Vittatoe, Master of Science in Nursing; Savannah K. Wilder, Bachelor of Arts

Maynardville: Dylan James Hayes, Doctor of Pharmacy

McEwen: Kristen Nicole Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

McMinnville: McKenna Dawn Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kali Alexis Hollandsworth, Bachelor of Science; Allison Paige Smith, Master of Science

Medina: Jennifer Booth, Master of Education; Thomas Layne Ellis, Bachelor of Science; Madelyne Claire Jones, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Memphis: James R. Bailey, Doctor of Medicine; Jacob M. Elam, Doctor of Medicine; Terriney Cornelia Gipson, Bachelor of Science; Alaana D’Lora Patterson, Bachelor of Science; Jamara Crystal Washington, Bachelor of Science

Midway: Aaron Tyde Farris, Bachelor of Science; Erica Adelaide Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria Amber Strange-Watson, Doctor of Pharmacy

Mohawk: Amanda Victoria Brady, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kendra Brooke Whitmer, Bachelor of Social Work

Monterey: Isabella Nicole Staggs, Bachelor of Science

Mooresburg: Jamie Nicole Brown, Bachelor of Science; Kristina Lee-Ann Swider, Bachelor of Social Work

Morristown: Gina Linette Alston, Master of Business Administration; Allison Marie Anderson, Doctor of Pharmacy; Angel Dawn Atkins, Master of Science in Nursing; Sydney Veronica Burchell, Bachelor of Science; Alexa Kate Cameron, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Emily Natasha Castro, Master of Science; Amber Lynn Clark, Bachelor of Social Work; Gabrielle Lynn Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Riley Kathleen Dunn, Bachelor of Social Work; Nathan D. Eggers, Bachelor of Applied Science; Mariah Alaine Elkins, Bachelor of Social Work; Guillermo Estrada, Bachelor of Science; Diane Renee Fishburn, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Victoria Nicole Garland, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tonia Wynne Purkey Hale, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Brittany C. Harrison, Master of Education; Ashley Shanks Harrison, Master of Education; Natalee Danyelle Henderson, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Davanne Inman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Austin Tyler Jefferson, Bachelor of Science; Aaron M. Jones, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Renae Kimbrough, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Austin Robert Kimbrough, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mary Kathleen Kinsler, Bachelor of Science; Chelsey Jean Koogler, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hannah Christine Lafferty, Bachelor of Science; Michael David Lawson, Master of Arts; Travis Lee Long, Bachelor of Business Administration; Dominique Rene McClintock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cailin Mychal McMahan, Bachelor of Science; Peyton Nichole Moore, Bachelor of Science; Nathalie Alexandra Murphy, Master of Arts; Vanessa Renee Overton, Master of Accountancy; Landon Shane Porter, Bachelor of Science; Eva Christine Price, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Lee Reed, Master of Science; Aaron Connor Rymer, Bachelor of Science; Geoffrey Scott Singleton, Bachelor of Science; Andrea DaShae Smith, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Lynn Trobaugh, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Brooke Wolfenbarger, Bachelor of Science

Mosheim: Derek Logan Beach, Master of Arts; Jordyn Lynne Hensley, Bachelor of Science; Jeffrey Dewayne Howlett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Claudia MaLynn Jaynes, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Laura Morehouse, Bachelor of Arts; Amber Erin Swartz Moore, Bachelor of Music; Ramona Rae Tipton, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Kathy Louise Williams, Master of Science in Nursing; Caroline Thomas Williford, Bachelor of Science

Mount Carmel: Emily Ashton Armstrong, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Ann Cox, Master of Science in Nursing; Sarah Mackenzie Edens, Bachelor of Business Administration; Pressley Shay Justice, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Robert Lewis, Master of Social Work; Amanda Kae Light, Master of Science in Nursing; Megan Leigh McMurray, Bachelor of Science; LeAnn Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Autumn Paige Rose, Bachelor of General Studies; Ashlyn Elizabeth York, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Mount Juliet: Brittany Lynn Bartholomew, Bachelor of Social Work; Emily McGinnis Cox, Master of Science; Xavier Jordan Grisham, Bachelor of Science; Kaylie M. Kirkpatrick, Bachelor of Science; Eunice Obeng, Bachelor of Science; Garrett A. Zickgraf, Bachelor of Science

Mountain City: Logan Elani Blankenbeckler, Master of Arts; Leanne Victoria Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Hannah Joy Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Education; Bailey Spencer Kerley, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Warren Kerley, Bachelor of Science; Casey Allen Lunceford, Bachelor of Science; Lily Grace Osborne, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lisa Nicole Potter, Bachelor of Arts; Layken Rose Ward, Bachelor of Science

Munford: Kirk Livingston Black, Master of Arts

Murfreesboro: Alexandra I. Chatman, Doctor of Medicine; Antonio Amartinez Drew, II, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Ruth Sparks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Savannah Alison Welch, Bachelor of Science

Nashville: Ammar Abdulelah Alsiddiq, Bachelor of Science; Alicia H. Bowles, Doctor of Medicine; LaVera Quinn Carter, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Autumn C. Demonbreun, Doctor of Medicine; Caroline Anna Drury, Bachelor of Arts; Caitlin Marie Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Lane Meeks, Master of Arts; Alexis Ann Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kristina Mouksian, Doctor of Medicine; John R. Murfee, Doctor of Medicine; Hau N. Phan, Doctor of Medicine; Kathryn M. Shelton, Doctor of Medicine; Claire Cassidy Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jacob Dale Underwood, Bachelor of Science; Megan E. Ververis, Doctor of Medicine; Amy Marie Woron, Master of Public Health; Chelsea LeeAnn Roberts, Doctor of Pharmacy

New Market: Brittni Danielle Reynolds, Bachelor of Science

New Tazewell: Mariah R. Lewis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Christine Pannocchia, Bachelor of Science

Newport: Cara Marie Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Taylor Sue Dunn, Master of Arts; Zachary Twain Finchum, Bachelor of Science; Erika D. Fine, Bachelor of Science in Education; Austin Taylor Ford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madilynn McCamy Gregg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Bailey Renae Hansel, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Lee Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Koby Ty Ramsey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elexis D. Smith-Crowe, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Lynne Sneed, Bachelor of Science; Jacie Dean York, Bachelor of Science

Norris: Morgan Rae Labelle, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Joan Mawhinny, Bachelor of Arts

Oak Ridge: Lauryn J. Adkinson, Bachelor of Science; Grayson Lee Aldridge, Bachelor of Science; Jacqueline Anne Aramburo, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Elizabeth Cranmore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jared Allen Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Ann Greer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Blade James Kimbro, Bachelor of Science; Maria Murray, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cody Allen Parker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Natalie Jeanne Stanley, Master of Public Health; Jesus Orlando Vidal, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tammy Lynn Young, Bachelor of Science

Old Fort: Cecilia Anahi Ayala, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Old Hickory: Leslea Melissa Cole, Bachelor of Arts; James Berman Stewart, III, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Oliver Springs: Abigail Dawn Daugherty, Bachelor of Science; Natalie Nicole Layne, Bachelor of Science; Gabrielle Briana Morgan, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Katie Elizabeth Ward, Bachelor of Science

Oneida: Julianna Celeste Alley, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Andrew Hughett, Master of Accountancy; Melvin Colby Jeffers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anna Elizabeth Lowe, Bachelor of Science; Heather Dawn Mullen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alison Cheyenne Roberts, Bachelor of Science

Ooltewah: Lorin A. Bibb, Doctor of Medicine; David Paul Binns, III, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Elizabeth Chernak, Master of Science; Kiana Imani Davis, Bachelor of Science; Lexus Kahanna Evans, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristine Alexis Marthinsen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lillie Grace Norman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Peyton Elizabeth Rauth, Bachelor of Science

Paris: Joshua C. Clark, Doctor of Medicine

Parrottsville: Kaley Reanna Daniel, Bachelor of Science; Catlin Brooke Gregg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Breshay Jade Helton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Markeyla Sabre Helton, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Ashton Hooper, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn RayAnne Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education

Parsons: Hayley Leann Seaton, Bachelor of Science

Petersburg: Carey L. Cantrell, Doctor of Medicine

Philadelphia: Cassie ShyAnne Nix, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Pigeon Forge: Tessa Nikki Trombley, Bachelor of Science

Piney Flats: Rachel H. Alison, Doctor of Medicine; Myka Mekenzie Baker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Caroline Hunter Bowman, Master of Science; Colton Wray Chaffin, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Megan Chayce Crussell, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Lee Evans, Master of Accountancy; Todd Austin Fox, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Cole Heaton, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Jean Honeycutt, Bachelor of Science; Kendall Marli Ivester, Bachelor of Science in Education; Michael Jared King, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Joy Laws, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Elizabeth Marie May, Bachelor of Science; Payton August Morrell, Bachelor of Science; Casey Lloyd Price, Master of Arts; Preston Jared Schick, Bachelor of Business Administration; John Darius Miller Scott, Master of Arts; Karen Sue Sochon, Bachelor of Business Administration; Melissa Liane White, Master of Public Health; Tyler Morris Whitt, Master of Science

Portland: Willow B. Huddleston, Bachelor of Arts

Powell: Karen Lee Ann Burchfield, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Haley Danielle Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jody Marie Hilton, Master of Science in Nursing; Mary Elizabeth King, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nicholas Ryan Maycann, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Leah E. McHale, Bachelor of Science; Mackenzie Erin Milligan, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Caitlin Elise Millsaps, Bachelor of Science; Gary Whitney, Bachelor of Science

Pulaski: Rachel Lynn Walker, Bachelor of Science

Reliance: Jefferey Christopher Bodley, Bachelor of Science

Riceville: Jessica L. Galloway, Bachelor of Science; Jonathon Daniel Jones, Master of Arts

Rickman: Makala Caitlyn Carr, Bachelor of Social Work; Olivia Danielle Simpson, Master of Public Health

Roan Mountain: Megan Alexis Barnett, Bachelor of Science; Douglas Chase Blackwell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Esta Amanda Blevins, Master of Social Work; Phillip M. Chipley, Bachelor of Science; Bailee Ryanne Church, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Faith Hughes, Bachelor of Social Work; Dakota Ann Jarrett, Bachelor of Social Work; Kendal A. Mull, Bachelor of Science; MacKenzie Grace Schaffner, Bachelor of Arts

Rock Island: Jessica Ann Hitchcock, Bachelor of Science

Rockwood: Carson Beth Evans, Bachelor of Science; McKenna Leigh Goldberg, Bachelor of Science; Tanner Randall Green, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Amber Gail Kerley, Bachelor of Arts; Nikole A. Kerns, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Ann Paolucci, Bachelor of Science; Kirsten Raby, Doctor of Medicine; Jessica Lynette Shadden, Bachelor of Arts

Rocky Top: Morgan Medella Carden, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Louise France, Bachelor of Social Work

Rogersville: Christopher Dalton Helton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Elizabeth Kite, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nichole Danielle Matthews, Master of Science; Brian Christopher Morse, Bachelor of Science; Elli Caroline Southern, Bachelor of Business Administration; Teagan S. Trent, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Braxton Riley VanCleave, Bachelor of Science; Mary Grace Winegar, Bachelor of Science in Education

Russellville: Taryn Faith Clark, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tyler Harrison Cook, Bachelor of Science; Payton Sue Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Kaylee Dawn Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Kasey Amber Williams, Bachelor of Science

Rutledge: Jessica Nicole Harville, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Marie Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Jhan Michael Monroe Lambert, Bachelor of Science; Aaron Michael May, Bachelor of Science; Amelia Jade Morgan, Master of Science; Harmon Tanner Southerland, Bachelor of Science

Sevierville: Kent Wasley Benjamin, Bachelor of General Studies; Sierra Maechelle Brewer, Bachelor of Science; Amber Danielle Cobb, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hali Lynn Combs, Bachelor of Business Administration; Teona Cheynne England, Bachelor of General Studies; Eric A. Gaisser, Bachelor of Science; Michaela Cheyenne Shae Hannah, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Nicole Henry, Bachelor of Science in Education; Chad Alan Hopkins, Bachelor of Science; William Andrew Thompson Horstman, Master of Science; Cassandra Meagan Kreceman, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Hope Gotham Kuzma, Master of Public Health; Asa Reece Layman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Brooke Manis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christopher Luke Manning, Bachelor of Science; Bryana Allison Marshall, Bachelor of Arts; Mckenly Joe Matthews, Master of Accountancy; Margaret E. Merritt, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science in Education; Austin L. Nave, Doctor of Medicine; Thomas Carl Newman, II, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Suzann Ownby, Master of Education; LaToshia Lynn Parton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Hayley Nicole Patron, Bachelor of Science; Celina B. Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Shamia S. Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katherine Ann Sidebotham, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Courtney Rochelle Sing, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joshua C. Stinnett, Bachelor of Science; Jeremy Ray Strader, Master of Science in Nursing; Brooklyn Marie Volkman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emma Nichole Walker, Bachelor of Science; Heidi Lynette Webb, Bachelor of Science

Seymour: Aaron Thomas Ayers, Bachelor of Science; Summer Ashley Delius, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashley Marie Gossett, Bachelor of Social Work; Johnathon Steven Jerman, Bachelor of Arts; Mitchell Cleve Jones, Bachelor of Science; Karsyn Rebekah Newport, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Amber Norton, Bachelor of Arts; Zachary Allen Presnell, Bachelor of Science; Jamelle Marie Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sharps Chapel: Kaycee Elaine Roark, Bachelor of Science

Shelbyville: Rachel Michelle Gahan, Bachelor of Science

Signal Mountain: Hannah Rose Daniel, Bachelor of Science; Cassidy McCarter, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sneedville: Nolan Wesley Campbell, Master of Arts in Teaching

Soddy Daisy: Tristen David Walker, Bachelor of Arts

South Pittsburg: Kelsi Lynn Sanders, Master of Science

Speedwell: Sarah A. Kilgore, Bachelor of Business Administration

Spring Hill: Myles Alex Taylor, Bachelor of Business Administration

Strawberry Plains: Kayla Brooke Newman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Daniel Christopher Wilhoit, Bachelor of Science

Surgoinsville: Jessika Ann Birchfield, Master of Science in Nursing; Patricia Ann Snapp, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sweetwater: Connor Christian Bryant, Bachelor of Science; Anna Marie Lee, Doctor of Pharmacy; Laint McCoy Moser, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Avery Summers Pettitt, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mykala Faye Reynolds, Bachelor of Science; Kody B. Woodall, Bachelor of Science

Talbott: Tiffany Graciela Delias, Master of Arts; Kailey Sueann Hill, Bachelor of Business Administration; Dillon Perry Moyers, Bachelor of Science; Emme Taylor Mutterspaugh, Bachelor of Science; Kathleen Ann Sargent, Bachelor of Science; Brandi Nicole White, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colin Richard Yalid, Bachelor Arts and Bachelor of Science

Tazewell: Kristin Paige Bean, Bachelor of Science; Kimberly D. Bolton, Doctor of Education; Shana Michelle Brown, Bachelor of Science; Mark Payton Collins, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Paige Cupp, Bachelor of Arts; Brandon Michael Fugate, Bachelor of Science; Mallory Keck Tucker, Doctor of Pharmacy

Telford: Kelsey Lynn Bowman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Maggie Victoria Hensley, Bachelor of Science; Geordyn Danielle Houston, Bachelor of Science; Stephen Keith Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Gordon Warner Robert Mobley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Tellico Plains: Emily C. Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Thompson Station: William D. Tucker, Doctor of Medicine

Tracy City: Courtney Noel Jones, Bachelor of Science

Tullahoma: Hannah Celeste Manis, Bachelor of Science; Justin N. Miller, Doctor of Medicine

Unicoi: Ashley Nicole Helton, Bachelor of Science; Jeremiah Seth Moreland, Bachelor of Science; Carsen Summer Lee Whitlock, Bachelor of Business Administration

Union City: Tia Bailey Parks, Bachelor of Science; Kacee Alexis Warren, Bachelor of Science

Vonore: Brittany Josette Wayman, Bachelor of Social Work

Walland: Bethany Alesha Venuk, Bachelor of Social Work

Wartburg: Kelci Nikiah Barton, Master of Arts; Amber Lynn Romasco, Bachelor of Science; Brandi Lee Vespie, Bachelor of Science

Watauga: Bradley Keith Barker, Bachelor of Business Administration; Isiah Kendall Clark, Bachelor of Science

Waverly: Emily Ann Dugger, Bachelor of Science; Aimee Celine Seller, Bachelor of Science

White House: Ryan Christopher Valdez, Bachelor of Arts

White Pine: Ellisyn Kay Avarett, Bachelor of Social Work; Madison Shay Burnett, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Leshaye Morris, Bachelor of Science; Austin Trey Musick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Haley Brooke Sims, Bachelor of Science in Education

Whitesburg: Courteney Madison Collins, Bachelor of Science

Winchester: Mariah Turrentine, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Winfield: Joshua W. Sharp, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Decatur: Zachary Bo Burton, Doctor of Pharmacy; Florence: David Michael Ezekiel, Master of Science; Mobile: Lori Mae Watson, Master of Science in Nursing; Prattville: Timothy Lavell Lewis, Doctor of Education; Scottsboro: Katherine B. Gibson, Bachelor of Science

ALASKA: Anchorage: Britta A. Brecheen, Master of Science

ARKANSAS: Batesville: Margaret Anne Hance, Doctor of Philosophy

CALIFORNIA: Alhambra: James Michael Giambalvo, Bachelor of Science; Bishop: Shannon Christy Ann Schreiner, Doctor of Pharmacy

COLORADO: Thornton: Afolake Margaret Awolaja, Doctor of Nursing Practice

CONNECTICUT: Naugatuck: Melissa Lauren Kirschbaum, Master of Social Work; Winsted: Logan David Marchi, Bachelor of Science

DC: Washington: Nasser Mutlaq Alosaimi, Master of Education

FLORIDA: Boynton Beach: Jovany Jovan Aris, Bachelor of Science; Cape Coral: Colleen Catherine Sharkey, Bachelor of Science; Leesburg: Bryan Howard Skipper, Doctor of Pharmacy; Orlando: Dylan Guidetti Suarez, Master of Science; Ormond Beach: Julia Schap, Master of Science; Pensacola: Britney Yahmia Snowden, Bachelor of Science; Sarasota: Zackery Robert Summerall, Bachelor of Science; Tallahassee: Cayce Nicole Griffin, Doctor of Audiology; Tampa: Micah Scott Kazcor, Bachelor of Science

GEORGIA: Alpharetta: Devon Reece Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Atlanta: Salem Altaher, Bachelor of Science; Camilla: Annabelle Sarah Larkin, Doctor of Audiology; Canton: Kathleen Lorna Tatro, Master of Public Health; College Park: Nyambi Maya Shoates, Bachelor of Science; Columbus: Morgan Malizia, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Conyers: Yakema Na’shae Sheats, Master of Public Health; Dunwoody: Katrice Lampley, Master of Public Health; Grayson: Jerrica Rashae Dyson, Bachelor of Science; Hiawassee: Kevin William McConnell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hoschton: John Ross Blaylock, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Mary LoBianco, Doctor of Audiology; Jefferson: Parker Young Wilson, Doctor of Pharmacy; Kingsland: Cavender Steven Sutton, Master of Arts; Lawrenceville: Romello Russell Fleming, Bachelor of Science; Melana Maria Franchina Lammons, Bachelor of Science; Loganville: Allen Cofer, Doctor of Pharmacy; Marietta: Sarah Elizabeth Halfacre, Bachelor of Science; Martinez: Angela Marie Murro, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Pine Mountain: Jessica Lindsey Ranels, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Powder Springs: Malcolm Alexander Herrington, Bachelor of Science; Richmond Hill: Courtney Elizabeth DeWald, Doctor of Audiology; Ringold: Jonathon Read Walden, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Riverdale: Ja’Tara Sy’Drea Turner, Master of Arts; Rock Spring: Patrick Allen Rice, Bachelor of Music; Smyrna: Osarumwense Joseph Oronsaye, Master of Science; Warner Robins: Kaman Tavares Cooper, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Woodstock: Staci Nicole Morris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

ILLINOIS: Dieterich: Makaela Ann Nava-Sifuentes, Master of Science; Normal: Emily Rae Orrick, Master of Science; Oswego: Hailey Marie Aguilar, Bachelor of Science: Rock Island: John P. Wagle, Doctor of Philosophy; South Elgin: Benjamin David Rabe, Master of Science; Spring Grove: Kelly Peckenpaugh, Master of Public Health

INDIANA: Bargersville: Emily Grace Assenmacher, Bachelor of Art; Crown Point: Alyssa Ann Kvarta, Bachelor of Science; Dillsboro: Kourtney Marie Stevens, Master of Science; North Manchester: William Charles Green, Bachelor of Science; Shelbyville: Anastasia Marie Lux, Bachelor of Science; Vincennes: Gannon Lee Brochin, Master of Science

IOWA: Boone: Mariah Annalea McPartland, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lone Tree: Bryan Curtis Forbes, Master of Science

KENTUCKY: Corbin: Teddy Dalton Taylor, Doctor of Pharmacy; Dana: Austin Lee Kidd, Bachelor of Science; Harlan: Zachary Alexander Howard, Doctor of Pharmacy; Louisville: Jessica Lynn Morgan, Master of Science; Middlesboro: Carissa Lee Ann Padgett, Master of Science; Phelps: Bobby Ray Little, Doctor of Pharmacy; Pikeville: Jillian Danielle Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Robinson Creek: Morgan Dawn Roberts; Teaberry: Nathan Ray Martin, Doctor of Pharmacy; Whitesburg: Kyli Lynn Breeding, Doctor of Pharmacy

LOUISANA: Bossier City: Reem Mohammed Alsahli, Bachelor of Science

MASSACHUSETTS: Pittsfield: Marissa Elise Avanzato, Master of Science; Wales: Brandon Dean Beaulieu, Bachelor of Science

MAINE: Bangor: Max Adam Silverstein, Bachelor of Arts

MARYLAND: Arnold: Rebecca Marie Tilfghman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Bel Air: Hannah Mingioni, Bachelor of Science; Darnestown: Keagan Wyatt Van Wert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Glen Arm: Brett Logan Munson, Bachelor of Science

MICHIGAN: Howell: Stephanie Nichole Lovell, Doctor of Pharmacy; Livonia: Jeffrey Arthur Sondergaard, Doctor of Pharmacy; Walker: Hannah Michelle Collins, Master of Science

MISSISSIPPI: Vancleave: Devyn Jacklyn Gaito, Bachelor of Science

MISSOURI: Saint Louis: Lawrence M. Brown, II, Master of Science

NORTH CAROLINA: Alexander: Theresia Hinton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Caleb L. Mehaffey, Bachelor of Science; Briteny Michele Polo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Whitney Nicole Ramsey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Arden: Christy Lynn Wright: Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Asheville: James Andrew Bigham, Master of Science in Nursing; James Christpher Coombs, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Tucker G, Ensley, Doctor of Pharmacy; Hailey Elizabeth Franklin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Anne Rodgers Hardy, Doctor of Education; Brittany Courtney Harris, Master of Science in Nursing; Natasha A. Harving, Master of Social Work; Stacey Phillips Jenkin, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Alexandria Kenye Luey, Master of Social Work; Joshua Marcus, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Lynn Pressley, Master of Science in Nursing; Theresa Maskevich Ryder, Master of Social Work; Stephanie Lynnea Weston, Master of Social Work; Shannon Marie Zambricki, Master of Science in Nursing; Bakersville: Madisen Jade Evans, Bachelor of Arts; Anthony Daniel Pitman, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Diane Wiggins, Master of Social Work; Banner Elk: Spencer Faith Townsend, Master of Science; Biltmore Lake: Rony Boe, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Black Mountain: Pamela Ruth Neff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Boiling Springs: Jon Thomas Mitchell, Doctor of Education; Boone: Thomas Benton DeHart, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joseph D. Garner, Doctor of Medicine; Taylor Shane Portman, Master of Science; Meredith Joy Shields, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kaitlyn J. Shirley, Doctor of Medicine; Isabel Marie Wilson, Master of Science; Burnsville: Cassie A. Hagler, Bachelor of Science; Lacy Morgan Hollifield, Master of Social Work; Taylor Jordan Gayle Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts; Sasha Joy McCoy, Bachelor of Science; Levi Allan McKinney, Bachelor of Science; Jason Ryan Rickey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Candler: Brandy Altman, Master of Social Work; Tiffany Harris Houser, Master of Science in Allied Health; Katherine Savannah Raines, Bachelor of Arts; Jensyn Elise Teague, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Canton: Jesse McKinley Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Lynn Bradford, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Austin Jacob Hannah, Bachelor of Business Administration; Danika Lynn Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education: Kevin Brian Nelson, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Chase Valentine, Bachelor of Business Administration; Destinee Rae West, Bachelor of Arts; Cary: Paige M. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Charlotte: Michaela Lynn Daniels, Bachelor of Business Administration; Raven Alexandria Dean, Bachelor of Science; Hannah D. Presson, Master of Science; Alexandra Madison Ashely Sellers, Doctor of Audiology; Clyde: Logan Tyler Harris, Bachelor of Science; Helena Rose Hunt, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn Elise Phillips, Bachelor of Business Administration; Conover: Nicholas Anthony Fasanello, Bachelor of Science; Cornelius: Jessica Buchanan Weiner, Master of Science; Crossnore: Jacob Edward Yarber, Bachelor of Arts; Crumpler: Matthew Douglas Carson, Bachelor of Science; Cullowhee: Ali Faraj Almuhamidh, Bachelor of Science; Naif Musnad Almutairi, Bachelor of Science; Elk Park: Hannah Joy Sabisch, Bachelor of Science; Ellenboror: Joann Woods, Master of Social Work; Fairview: Samantha Marie Minch, Doctor of Pharmacy; Garner: Emily Michelle Bruff Simpson, Master of Science; Green Mountain: Sabrena Danielle Woody, Bachelor of Arts; Greensboro: Eric Dejuan Hart, Doctor of Education; Hendersonville: Miriam Beaver, Master of Social Work; Ebony LaFaye Ward, Master of Social Work; Traci Elizabeth Wyant, Bachelor of Science; Hickory: Teri Pritchard Lee, Master of Science in Nursing; James Vernon Tarlton, IV, Master of Science; Sadasia Tierra Tipps, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Walker Webb, Master of Science in Nursing; Whitney Guyer Young, Master of Science; High Point: Ashley Elizabeth Light, Doctor of Audiology; Hot Springs: Eulalah Rae Prater, Bachelor of Arts; Hudson: Rebecca Ellen Woodbury, Master of Science in Nursing; Jefferson: Helmer Javier Alvarez Leal, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haleigh Lauren Hogg, Master of Science; Victoria Jade Reed, Bachelor of Science; Knightdale: Patricia A. Mathes, Master of Science; Lansing: Kaleigh Rainn Kemp, Bachelor of Arts; Lawndale: Allyson Lane Snellings, Master of Social Work; Lincolnton: Seth James Seagle, Doctor of Pharmacy; Linville Falls: Madison LaRae Calloway, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Louisburg: Madison Mackenzie Bell, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mars Hill: Adam Beaver, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bethany Nicole Mackey, Master of Public Health; Marshall: Kelci Wisper Aikens, Bachelor of Science; Tonya Carol Cantrell, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Anne Frisby, Bachelor of Science; Hannah R. Norton, Bachelor of Science; Carri Frankie Marie Webb, Master of Social Work; Mills River: Laura Ann Ehasz Hayden, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mooresville: Liane Marie Ventura, Master of Public Health; Mount Airy: Nathaniel Benjamin Chambers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Murphy: Jessica Christine Stringfellow, Doctor of Pharmacy; Newport: Taylor Micaela Bates, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jonathon Allen Clark, Doctor of Pharmacy; Dustin Kyle Clarke, Master of Science; Poplar Branch: Christin Nicole Collie, Master of Arts; Raleigh: Brianna Phylice Edmonds, Bachelor of Science; Sanford: Courtney Irene Buchanan, Master of Science; Sparta: Kennedy Linn Gambill, Doctor of Pharmacy; Spruce Pine: Taylor Shae Duncan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Garrett Chase Gillespie, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Joy Greasamer, Bachelor of Social Work; Darby M. Huskins, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Statesville: Caroline Grace Millsaps, Bachelor of Science; Swannanoa: Kenya Ayanna Miles, Master of Social Work; Johna H. Slicker, Master of Social Work; Taylorsville: John Zernhelt, Bachelor of Arts; Valdese: Joanna Marie Dymore, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Waxhaw: Megan Taylor McAllister, Master of Science; Waynesville: Marie Kay Bowie, Bachelor of Science; Andrea Nicole DeConinck, Bachelor of Business Administration; Michael Taylor Fortney, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Erin Franklin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Clayton Elmore Gillespie, Bachelor of Arts; Lucy Marie Medford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Nancy Melissa Medford, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Nicole Medford, Master of Arts; Zachary Andrew Pottinger, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anna Crider Reeves, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Peter Tran, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Trace Waser, Bachelor of Science; Weaverville: Taylor Scott Ramsey, Bachelor of Business Administration; West Jefferson: Jordan Dollar Hardin, Master of Science in Nursing; Ashley Renee Miller, Master of Science in Nursing; Winston Salem: Joseph Patrick Harris, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Marissa Romeo, Master of Science

NEW JERSEY: Glen Gardener: Shannon Lynn McKinney, Doctor of Audiology; Lafayette: Jeromy Rodriguez Francisco, Bachelor of Science; Millville: Amanda Lee Kilhenny, Bachelor of Science; Pennsville: Alyssa Whipkey, Bachelor of Science; Swedesboro: Marvin Bowe, IV, Bachelor of Science

OHIO: Chillicothe: Kara Jo Detty, Master of Science; Elyria: Amanda Linna Teague, Doctor of Pharmacy; Fairborn: Fadhel Abbas Aman, Bachelor of Science; Toledo: Emily Michelle Horstman, Master of Science

OKLAHOMA: Stillwater: Ali Hamza Al-Mir, Bachelor of Science

OREGON: Portland: Raad Mokhtar Fulfulan, Bachelor of Science

PENNSYLVANNIA: Chambersburg: Katherine Leigh Stansbury, Master of Science; Glenmoore: Julia Juxiu Kirkpatrick, Master of Science; Lancaster: Emily Louise Bogner, Master of Science; Luzerne: Katherine Schraeder, Bachelor of Music; McAlisterville: Morgan Kate Treaster, Master of Arts; Monroeville: Jessica Erly Cook, Master of Public Health; Pittsburgh: Mohammed Alnakhi, Bachelor of Science; Uniontown: Mary Elizabeth Trifiro, Master of Science

SOUTH CAROLINA: Campobello: Melissa Morrow Pryor, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Chesnee: Sonya Norris Webb, Bachelor of Science; Clinton: Ryan Matthew Barker, Master of Arts; Clover: Averi Kristine Thomas, Bachelor of Science; Easley: Carissa Marie Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Greenwood: Austin N. Gregory, Master of Arts; Inman: Joseph Anthony Vollmer, Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration; Newberry: Benjamin William Blackmon, Bachelor of Science; Rock Hill: Christopher Dewayne Bouyer, Bachelor of Science; Seabrook: Justin Biggs Peers, Master of Science; Seneca: Genevieve N. Dockery, Master of Arts; Simpsonville: Andrew Phillip Gillentine, Bachelor of Science; Spartanburg: Landon Lee Kunak, Bachelor of Science; Kathryn K. Norungolo, Bachelor of Arts

SOUTH DAKOTA: Pierre: John W. Krogstrand, Doctor of Education

TEXAS: Abilene: Samuel Fergueson, Doctor of Education; Austin: Robyn Ashley Dolson, Master of Arts; Dallas: James Harrison, Bachelor of Science; Fort Worth: Austin Ryan Stanley, Bachelor of Science; Hallettsville: Evan Paul Wick, Bachelor of Science; San Antonio: Hanna Edith Sigmund, Bachelor of Science

UTAH: Salem: Kylie Kay Anderson, Bachelor of Science

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Amanda Shea Bishop, Master of Arts; Heather Nichole Brewster, Master of Science; Erin Mackenzie Campbell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Michael Allen Chafin, Bachelor of Social Work; Chandler Michaela Collins, Master of Social Work; Nicole Elizabeth Dowd, Bachelor of Science; Sandra Hyder Frederick, Doctor of Education; Rebecca Anne Kelly, Master of Social Work; Scott Paul Lewenczuk, Bachelor of Business Administration; Trevor Gene Mays, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlin Faith McCormick, Bachelor of Science; Mackensey Autumn Mumpower, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kendra Lauren O’Quinn, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Christopher Dylan Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Laura Ann Schanno, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Clayton Thomas Sexton, Bachelor of Science; Heath Walker Shelton, Master of Science; Samantha Montgomery Warren, Master of Science in Nursing; Big Stone Gap: Hunter Cole Dickenson, Bachelor of Science; Keely Vanshae Smith, Bachelor of Science; Kelli V. Wolfe, Bachelor of Social Work; Elizabeth Ann Thomas, Doctor of Pharmacy; Blacksburg: Christine Nicole Trago, Doctor of Pharmacy; Jacob Lewis Wright, Bachelor of Arts; Bristol: Mary Katherine Barfield, Bachelor of Science; Kazlyn Renee Bastone, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Aaron Samuel Birchfield, Master of Science; William Garrett Clear, Bachelor of Arts; Brandy E. Davenport, Doctor of Audiology; Tuesday Victoria Dowell, Bachelor of Science; Breanna Janeen Duff, Bachelor of Science; Chase Walker Hileman, Bachelor of Science; Andrew James Hodgson, Bachelor of Science; Robert Preston Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Christopher Long, Bachelor of Science; Cristal Paola Morales-Gaxiola, Bachelor of Arts; Obinna Michael Obuekwe, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Elizabeth Robinette, Master of Arts; Jennifer Rose Savery, Master of Social Work; Steven Jeffrey Schultz, Master of Education; Christopher Lynn Stine, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Kathleen Sturgill, Bachelor of Business Administration; Grant Douglas Ward, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria Louise Wilson, Bachelor of Social Work; Cana: Hannah Brooke Thomas, Doctor of Pharmacy; Charlottesville: Troy R. Nold, Doctor of Medicine; Chesapeake: Kelley Christine Pugh, Master of Arts; Chilhowie: Chelsea Green, Master of Arts; Hunter Lee Testerman, Doctor of Pharmacy; Christiansburg: Matthew Robert Seiler, Master of Science; Clintwood: Thomas Holden Dingus, Master of Arts in Teaching; Coeburn: Alana Grace Greear, Master of Science; Damascus: Alexis Ryleigh Jones, Bachelor of Science; Logan Ross Sullivan, Master of Arts in Teaching; Dryden: Rebecca May Garrett, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Dublin: Jake Patrick Callahan, Bachelor of Science; Duffield: Elaina Marie Glynn, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Christa Hope Roach, Bachelor of Arts; Lila Jean Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Fancy Gap: Ethan Blake Webb, Bachelor of Science; Floyd: Carley Dru Lytton, Bachelor of Science; Fries: Morgan Elizabeth Hall, Bachelor of Science; Galax: Melanie Rachel Calton, Bachelor of Science; Vanessa S. Ponce, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Gate City: Sarah Adrianna Calton, Bachelor of Science; Luke Jackson Funkhouser, Master of Science; Emily Caroline Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Elizabeth Elain Bing Howard, Master of Social Work; Taylor Dillon Jenkins, Bachelor of Science; Dalton Bryan Kinkead, Bachelor of Science; Ezekiel Trenton Newton, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Phillip Owens, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bruce Richard Raymond, III, Bachelor of Science; Isaac Brooks Shockley, Bachelor of Science; Glade Spring: Emily Grace Jones, Master of Science in Nursing; Stephen Austin Price, Bachelor of Business Administration; Grundy: Brittiany Amanda Ashby, Doctor of Pharmacy; Halifax: Taylor M. Townley, Bachelor of Arts; Harrisonburg: Maegan Renae Daniels, Doctor of Education; Hillsville: Kelly Diane Lundy, Bachelor of Science; McKenna Shae Mabe, Bachelor of Science; Hiltons: Jonathon Riley Bellamy, Bachelor of Science; Cortney Leanne Wolfe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hurley: Miranda Caitlin Cole, Bachelor of Science; Independence: Daniel Levi Osborne, Bachelor of Science; Jonesville: Calli Blake Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Kaylee Garrett, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Turner Hayes, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lexington: Jessica Christine Barnett, Master of Public Health; Marion: Carmen Elizabeth Gaver, Bachelor of Science; Mclean: Theodore R. Morgan, Doctor of Medicine; Meadowview: Amanda Ann Stallard, Master of Social Work; Mouth of Wilson: Tyler Landon Young, Bachelor of Science; Nickelsville: Mariah Nichole Gillenwater, Bachelor of Social Work; Samantha Chloe Horne, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Pennington Gap: Brandy Nicole Hall, Bachelor of Science; Riner: Ashley Nicole Lockhart, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Roanoke: Emilee Danielle Powers, Bachelor of Science; Rocky Mount: Trevor Austin White, Bachelor of Science; Wise: Paige Alexandria Mooney, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Ray Shell, Bachelor of Science

WASHINGTON: Kirkland: Madison Marjorie Brown, Bachelor of Science; Seattle: Daniel Hung Tran, Master of Science

WEST VIRGINIA: Clothier: Ronnie Lynn Wood, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

WISCONSIN: Menomonie: Sophia Caroline Galep, Bachelor of Arts

Johnson City Press Videos