Johnson City Press: ETSU announces spring dean’s list
logo


no avatar

ETSU announces spring dean’s list

Contributed • May 30, 2019 at 9:35 AM

East Tennessee State University has announced the names of students who attained a grade point average qualifying them for inclusion in the dean’s list for the spring 2019 semester. To receive this honor, students must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours of undergraduate coursework with no grade below ‘B-’ in any course taken, and a grade point average of at least 3.5 on a 4.0 scale.

TENNESSEE

Adamsville: Elizabeth J. Fuller; Tristin K. Johnson

Afton: Heidi R. Armstrong; Brieann E. Boyle; Nathan L. Burns; Miranda N. Cobble; Reeve M. Hann; Natasha L. Harrison; Jacob D. Hughes; Lauren O. King; Megan E. Kirk; Christopher Knight; Nathaniel L. Moon; Zackary G. Mrock; Anna G. Pearson; Zoe I. Reid; Daniel E. Ridlen; Mahala J. Seaton; Kristen M. Silvers; Angela K. Simmons

Alcoa: Aaron T. Barlow; Cory H. Fox; Jacob A. Hoyos; Jordan A. Hoyos; Caleb C. Moore; Lauren K. Moore; Harrison T. Murray; Trejuan E. Purty; Connor Shelton; Asia J. White
Allons: Kaylee A. Wilborn

Andersonville: Austin S. Emert; Helena T. McGilvery; Jessa L. Murphy; Jaimi S. Murphy; Orrin T. Warwick

Antioch: Oluwaseun E. Akinnodi; Kanidanan M. Coulibaly; Christopher B. Lannom; Antanea C. Vanleer

Apison: Alondra P. Soto-Rivera

Arlington: Rachel S. Harbin; Aaron J. Hardgrave; Victoria A. Shoaff

Athens: Alison M. Dyer; Spencer L. Hill; Hannah L. Newman; Zoie E. Nolan; Hailey D. Parente; Kiearra Y. Rogers-Fontenot; Hannah E. Scarbrough;

Baneberry: Zoe K. Williford

Bartlett: Kaylee R. Buscher; Logan M. Eavenson; Maren J. Guzzo; Tyler M. Hicks

Baxter: William R. Jarvis

Bean Station: Samantha L. Dalton; Blake J. Lamb; Shanna L. Ryan

Beechgrove: Julie A. Hartung

Blaine: Austin T. McGhee

Blountville: Makenna G. Arnold; Taylore R. Bivens; Christopher W. Bradley; Chelsey R. Carter; Grayson W. Castle; Kasey R. Chitwood; Samuel P. Cooper; Kerrington N. Dougherty; Christopher J. Gazley; Channing K. Hamby; Jessica L. Harrington; Wesley B. Holt; Nicholas R. Horne; Brandi N. Horne; Michaela R. Hudson; William B. Hudson; Abby L. Hunt; Molly A. Jensen; McKenzie F. Johnson; Jordan L. Kuykendall; Ashley V. Lawson; Rachel B. Long; Amanda N. Maine; Joely D. McClain; Madison R. Minga; Michaela D. Minga; Adison E. Minor; Mary E. Moody; Rachel A. Mullins; Adam N. Musick; Jordan A. Osborne; Caitlin D. Rasnick; Rachel N. Reavis; Brandon S. Reavis; Pelham H. Ricker; Jacob S. Roberts; Adam T. Rosenbalm; Dane S. Rudd; Aaron D. Saddler; Lexi L. Simpson; Megan L. Smith; Gabriel S. Smith; Kaitlin E. Tittle; Daniel J. Trinkle; Molly M. VanBuren; William G. West; Nathaniel P. Wise

Bluff City: Soreeytti Z. Ahmed; Grace R. Anderson; Grace L. Ballard; James D. Beatty; Allison B. Bennett; April R. Blevins; Taylor C. Branson; Haley S. Brunson; Savanna M. Burnette; Amanda N. Byington; Alli P.  Cameron; Mackenzie G. Carrier; Mackenzie S. Cooke; Joshua R. Cortez; Matthew D. Declercq; Zebulyn E.  Dougherty; Cianda F. Echevarria; Camryn J. Forgey; Rebekah A. Gobble; Victoria G. Good; Bethany K. Hagy;

Haley B. Harr; Crystal J. Harris; Luke E. Hicks; Terra R. Hoskins; Abigail M. Hughes; Madeleine P. Jackson; Jenna B. Jacobs; Paige A. Jenkins; Hannah K. Kennedy; Summer B. Locke; Hannah L. Maines; Annie E. Malcolm; Tanner M. Mauk; Sydnee A. Merritt; Derek N. Nikolaus; Ashalena O. Parker-Holloway; Joshua P. Pendleton; Ashley I. Pendleton; Michaela A. Price; Hailee R. Reece; Lauren D. Rutherford; Erin B. Sharp; Kelsey M. Simmons; Alisa C. Timbs; Benjamin R. Weagle; Carson S. Widener; Taylor C. Wilson; Alyson S. Wilson; Grayson M. Wright

Brentwood: Lea N. Karnes; Kaela M. Massey

Bristol: William H. Adams; Hunter S. Arnold; Nathaniel F. Ashley; India S. Barrett; Sarah G. Bartmess; Emmaline C. Beets; Rebecca A. Beets; Kevin M. Bennett; David P. Beverley; Ashley B. Blaylock; Nathaniel L.  Booher; Mary A. Bouton; Geneva A. Bouton; Brittany R. Brown; Emily N. Burroughs; Jakob R. Carrier; Hannah L. Chandler; Melody J. Chupp; Abigail L. Clark; Trieste B. Clawson; Shelley A. Corder; Jeremiah C. Cribbs; Jade E. Crusenberry; Jenna M. Daniels; Jessica E. Dolinger; Tuesday V. Dowell; Eden A. Easterling; Gabriel R. Felty; Timothy J. Flannagan; Victoria Foster; Cody D. France; Skyler N. Fredericksen; Callie R. Frye; Sean C. Gibson; Destenee K. Gifford; Dallas F. Harr; Grasyn K. Hatcher; Marcus A. Hayes; Casey L.  Hines; Jacob W. Holmes; Amanda M. Howard; Abigail D. Hubbard; Katie J. Hurt; Savannah F. Hutson; Tisha M. Icenhour; Rachel L. Jenkins; Lauren Johnson; Savannah R. Johnson; Austin J. Kincer; Lauren M. Kinkead;

Scott C. Laffey; Reagan T. Lancaster; Rachel E. Lancaster; Jacob A. Lane; Savannah Lawson; Braden S. Lay;

Jillian A. Leffew; Janit E. Leonard; Sarai N. Lewis; James T. Lovelace; Clayton A. Malcolm; Risha K.  Martinico; Hailey L. Massie; Haley B. McBrayer; Summer N. Mcclain; Lily A. McKenzie; Sylvia E. Meredith;

Chase A. Minton; Holly F. Morrell; Bailey L. Musick; Steven L. Musick; Evan C. Myers; Megan A. Myers; Timothy R. Olson; Jessica E. Parkulo; Kaitlyn D. Phillips; Jonna E. Pickard; Katie M. Potter; Spencer R.  Pruner; Brad D. Ratheal; Evan T. Rice; Isaac M. Roberts; Molly A. Robinette; Miranda M. Robles; Kaley R.  Rosenbaum; Brandon T. Scott; Emma C. Self; Randi C. Shipley; Nicholas A. Shortridge; Bradleigh L. Shuler;

Vincent I. Simmons; Austin P. Sims; Chelsie Snipes; Sarah C. Sparks; Halley A. Stapleton; Katelin N. Sturgill;

Mack H. Swiney; Oliver J. Taylor; Amanda N. Trivett; Kaitlyn M. Vanover; Jacob L. Vines; Hannah L. White;

Taylor L. White

Bulls Gap: Jared D. Grindle; Nicholas M. Karig; Kristi M. Mathis; Barry J. Trent; Kyla A. Williams

Butler: Courtney J. Brooks; Patrick E. Brown; Amanda F. Burleson; Katarina M. Finney; Angel C. Mitchell;

Andrew L. Robinson; Elizabeth L. Shaw; Nathaniel B. Shepherd; Madison A. South; Spencer T. Stanley

Bybee: Madeline G. Dawson; Cory D. Haggard

Camden: Morgan L. Stigall

Caryville: Katlynn E. Irwin; Rylee A. Oakes; Makenzie A. Seiber

Chapmansboro: Gunnison T. Walker

Chattanooga: Lillie Adams; Brett A. Baker; Caitlin L. Brown; Dawson G. Brown-Ezell; Taylor M. Burgan;

Cadence M. Camp; Hadley E. Carver; Eric A. Colen; Cerulean L. Cox; Arianna S. Crawford; Caitlin C. Davidson; Meagan N. Delaney; Broderek F. Earnhardt; Cornisha M. Espey; Naomi S. Gicakara; Sophie L. Glover; Jonathan Y. Griggs; Akia D. Grissom; Raven A. Hammonds; Clinton A. Harris; Jonathan A. Hundley;

Ashley N. Jones; Garrett D. Jones; Trinity A. Keenan; Madison M. Kosky; Kristine A. Marthinsen; Micayla J. McKinney; Matthew H. Mercer; Ezra J. Nichols; Lillie G. Norman; Kreyaben H. Patel; Tyler R. Persichini; Maris L. Rennolds; Zoe D. Smith; Ashley L. Thomas; Ryan D. Toth; Frida Uwimana; Megan A. Walker; Alexandra R. Wills; Stephen B. Wilson; Blake M. Wright

Christiana: Nicolas A. Day

Chuckey: Eli H. Barbour; Jessica N. Barron; Lance G. Brobeck; Alyssa M. Broyles; Edward J. Bulinski; Hunter A. Cobble; Ashlyn O. Cobble; Patrick T. Cole; Robert W. Cole; Taylor M. Cooper; Trevor L. Cox; Savannah N. Fleenor; Kelsey N. Gaby; Haley B. Godsey; Austin W. Guthry; Hannah E. Haynie; Cassidy L. Hensley; Peter Z. Hoilman; Madeline L. McInturff; Summer A. O'Dell; Jeremy R. Painter; Aspen T. Parker; Mauren E. Pickle; Kendra B. Quillen; Chloe I. Salyer; Kenneth B. Shipley; Austin P. Swatzell; Andrea M. Vazquez Church Hill: Hannah E. Belcher; Carley M. Blevins; Alexis M. Bradley; Emily M. Britton; Michaela H. Brown; Kelsey T. Browning; Ashleigh R. Caldwell; Olivia N. Carty; Emilee P. Clinker; Hannah L. Cobb; Kenzie E. Davenport; Danielle F. Davis; Luke A. Dorton; Benjamin P. Farne; Chanie M. Garner; William E. Grimes; Abigail G. Hammonds; Emily F. Harless; Cheyenne F. Hawkins; Cynthia P. Henley; Bryant B. Hill; Holly D. Holmquist; Katheryn P. Luckadoo; David B. McFarland; Rachel C. Moncier; Jarrad I. Morelock; Cheril Patel; Wyatt L. Powell; Morgan E. Rogers; Savannah L. Schmoldt; James H. Seal; Sharon K. Smith; Benjamin M. Smith; Matthew B. Smith; Ally B. Stidham; Erin G. Tipton; Savannah L. Vance; Adrianna B.  Ward

Clarksville: Kiley F. Bowen; Kearstyn M. Donahue; Jada L. Edelen; Lia E. Hall; Hannah M. King

Cleveland: Alexys C. Boone; Blaire E. Brooks; Tyler Carpenter; Emily A. Clark; Teliyah A. Cobb; Marina F. Coleman; Kara K. Davidson; Jonah E. DeVaney; Skyler I. Fletcher; Michaela A. Gobble; Danielle L. Grape; Jakob W. Guentensberger; Elizabeth Y. Haun; Miranda J. Heifner; Haley R. Hodgson; Robert L. Jauregui; William M. Jenne; Annelise G. King; Caylee A. King; Sarah M. Ledford; Lauren N. Lee; Jeffrey M. Luithle; Kyleigh N. Mason; Amanda L. McKinney; Brittany N. Mowery; Shivani M. Patel; Riddhi P. Patel; Corey N.  Phillips; Madison L. Pruett; Brett S. Standifer; Jessica M. Taylor; Elijah L. Whitman; Savannah C. Williamson; Elizabeth B. Wilson; Megan R. Witz

Clinton: Rachel K. Crabtree; Mackenzie T. Howard; Kimberly A. Newport; Hailey E. Schultz

College Grove: Julia G. Hawkins

Columbia: Baylea N. Davenport; Talon C. Hunt; Richard E. McDonald; Elaine G. Patel

Cookeville: Lonnie W. Arnett; Evan G. Barker; Hayden J. Boles; Kaylyn S. Cavin; Abigail M. Cravens; Meredith K. Donnelly; Kate M. Galey; Heather D. Loftis; Melody F. Newman; Gabrielle A. Roberts

Cordova: Keyana J. Miller; Kirsten J. Todd

Corryton: Jonathan A. Corum; Ashley P. Jordan; Eustacia J. Lindsey; Neel Y. Patel; Breanna M. Roberts; Laleshka Santiago-Rivera

Cottontown: Jane K. McGowan; Ivy M. Waltz

Crossville: Ellie M. Burnett; Madison N. Decker; Demetra Drainas; Victoria N. Lee; Amanda N. Nations; Rebecca M. Patton; Kaitlyn F. Russell; Brittney M. Stubbs; Nathaniel R. Wyatt

Cumberland Gap: Heather L. Johnson

Dandridge: Santana B. Bell; Hollie M. Clark; Alec B. Clevenger; Jenna S. DeForest; Harold E. Doughty; Justin L. France; Amanda M. Gray; Timothy M. Hasemeier; Keon A. Helm; Kynlee J. Hillard; Abby R. McCurry; Kiersten T. McKinney; Murphy C. McMillan; Heather G. Rollar; Alexis N. Stone; Kellie S. Thornton

Dayton: Holden R. Doss; Megan E. Harris; Ansley J. Hill; Sarah E. Mitchell; Alexandra B. Parson; Madison B. Rader; Briley A. Rice; Abigail G. Sosebee; Brittney M. Yeargan

Del Rio: Hannah E. Allen; Gabrielle L. Cook; Kellie B. Whitlock

Delano: Bayleigh L. Davis

Dunlap: Ethan T. Dennis; Andrea Gilliam; Alexis K. Harvey

Dyersburg: Emily M. Hamilton

Eagleville: Alex M. Nippers

East Ridge: Malikai A. Bass; Seth J. Shropshire

Elizabethton: Austin B. Anderson; Erin Augustine; Traci D. Ayers; Johnathon L. Ayers; Willow M. Barbe; Charli A. Bare; Katie A. Barnett; Austin K. Boling; Michael B. Bowers; Megan G. Bowers; Taylor A. Bowers; Courtney J. Bowers; Stephanie M. Brewer; Abigail E. Bryan; Amara G. Bunten; Lynsey N. Burleson; Callie M.  Cable; Bobbye L. Carothers; Carla M. Castro; William C. Cifers; Dorina J. Coggins; Cameron H. Colbaugh; Claudia Colpo; Madison T. Combs; Millicent D. Combs; Abigail G. Cornett; Bobby A. Davenport; Jessica D. Davis; Alexis F. Denny; Cheyenne L. Drew; Steven E. Drew; Eric S. Dunlap; Michael R. Edwards; Ethan L. Eggleston; Mariah A. Elkins; Daniel J. Ellis; Heather L. Feuchtenberger; Randi L. Feuchtenberger; Katie J. Fitzsimmons; Joseph E. Fleenor; Victoria K. Garland; Karter A. Geagley; Emily P. Giles; Cheyenne F. Good; Bailey J. Hall; Sarah S. Hardin; Madison B. Hayton; Erin D. Helbert; Jamie H. Hinkle; Nicholas A. Hodge; Jaida M. Hodge; Lucas W. Holly; Brianna F. Hoyle; Kaitlin R. Irick; Jacob A. Irick; Chelsie R. Isaacs; Haylee D. Johnson; Victoria A. Jones; Katherine L. Klaus; Parker L. Lewis; Chloe B. Lyons; Kristin L. Lyons; Daniel J. Matheson; Lauryn G. McGinnis; Zebulen B. Moore; Katherine A. Mottern; Bryan S. Mullins; Chandlor S. Mullins; Slade J. Nakoff; Joshua T. Nave; Joe W. Oliver; Kush A. Patel; Matthew L. Peters; Blakely S. Poiroux; Emily N. Richardson; Abigail N. Richardson; Alesha L. Roberson; Jason A. Russell; William G. Schaff; Carrie K. Schnepel; Aaliyah A. Shelton; Corey J. Smith; Kayla M. Smith; Travis D. Sommers; Tommy South; Ethan Spann; Michelle R. Spann; Emilee H. Storie; John W. Tapp; Keena J. Taylor; Jordan P. Teague; Kayla A. Thompson; Hannah F. Tipton; Vy K. Tran; Dennis D. Turbyfill; Cameron R. VanDeKrol; Ashley H. Verran; Andrew C. Wetzel; Cory L. Whitfield; Candace N. Williams; Sydney G. Wright; Harrison R. Wright; Savannah D. Yankee; Hannah E. Younce

Englewood: Laura T. Chrisman; Carolina D. Davis

Erwin: Carmen S. Acevedo; Kaitlin E. Bailey; Katie M. Balaiciuis; Jeremyah Balaicuis; Isayah Balaicuis;

Kaitlin M. Beard; Anthony A. Bennett; Laura O. Birchfield; Ava A. Carufel; Wendy A. Childres; Hunter C.  Duncan; Summer F. Fraley; Yvette S. Galloway; Emma M. Gilbert; Megan L. Gray; Zachary R. Hanley; Danielle L. Helton; Mackenzie L. Huskins; Sarah K. Judkins; Tiffany N. Laughren; Kenda A. Matthews; Sydney E. Miller; Donald K. Morley; Anthony Morrow; Kassie L. Peterson; Michaela R. Platt; Kalei M. Prickett; Teresa D. Ramirez Onate; Hannah N. Rice; Bailey L. Robinson; Katelyn D. Rogers; Gabriel J. Simerly; Lily A. Smith; Mary R. Stancil; Rylee M. Stiltner; Jessica L. Stretz; Zachary B. Thelen; Kaitlyn L. Tilson; Haley B. Webb; Kendrick H. Williams

Ethridge: Penny H. Luna

Etowah: Kaleb N. Nichols

Fall Branch: Rebekah G. Baird; Savannah L. Broyles; Kyle A. Cantwell; Trinity H. Conkin; Jessica Gentry; Taylor S. Griggs; Taylor L. Hubbard; Taylor M. Marsh; Jarrod S. Mongeon; Mason S. Mounger; Brooke A.  Parton; Megan C. Rigsby; Aneida L. Skeens; Elizabeth G. Stephens

Farragut: Olivia G. Barrett

Flag Pond: Victoria A. Bailey; Hannah G. Riddle; Warren G. Shelton

Franklin: Elizabeth G. Brackins; John E. Gammer; Delaney K. Griffin; Brandon T. Herd; Ryan B. Madondo; Rachel E. Meek

Gallatin: Lindsey B. Muller

Gatlinburg: Amanda C. Butler; Oscar F. Ives; Misty D. Roe; Lori L. Walker

Georgetown: Rylea M. Ewing

Germantown: Austin B. Barber; Grace B. Harrelson

Gray: Tanner W. Ackerman; Alexis A. Armitage; Nicole A. Bennett; Brianna R. Compton; Andrew S. Fairchild; Anna G. Fields; Anna K. Graham; Valerie A. Haney; Emily B. Jackson; Tori M. Kean; Carlie R. McAmis; Dakota W. Merriken; Danielle J. Morin; Taylor L. Neece; Christopher M. Noel; Rachel A. Pleasant; Logan S. Proffitt; Montana B. Riddle; Hannah K. Robinette; Kara A. Siegel; Konner S. Smith; Caitlin A. Taylor; Audrey B. Walker; John W. Weaver; Davis B. Weise; Jordan T. Williamson; Caroline E. Wilson; Abigail S. Wilson

Graysville: James T. Lockhart

Greenback: Kayla M. Heineken; Megan B. Lemons; Robert B. Patterson; Charles W. Preston; Brandon M. Rhyno; Madison F. Spires

Greenbrier: Parnell D. Aldridge

Greeneville: Joseph A. Adamo; BriAnna C. Allen; Ginny R. Allen; Hana L. Auchterlonie; Marissa B. Baker; Kayla A. Barrus; Brett M. Blitch; Lauren E. Bowers; Marshall D. Brown; Angelina M. Brown; Jonathan C. Bryant; Lillith C. Bulawa; Bethann M. Burns; Adriel L. Cabrera; Chace K. Carter; Caroline R. Cody; Virginia E. Collins; Parker A. Darnell; Cody S. Davis; Emily L. Dockery; Hannah M. English; Dylan S. Etherton; Samantha M. Fairchild; Eddie J. Gajardo; Austin B. Gilbert; Hannah L. Greer; Alexander W. Haffcke; Kayla B.  Hammer; Braelyn T. Hartman; Jessica N. Harville; Benjamin C. Hastings; Rachel E. Hinkle; Caitlyn S. Holt; Ashlan D. Hopson; Tatenda Janha; Betty A. Jennings; Dalton Z. Justice; Jeffrey B. Klepper; Katarina A. Knight; Carissa N. Kohne; Katlyn M. Lamb; Leanna N. Lawson; Alexander J. Lilly; Cierra F. Linka; Nicholas I. Lollar; Makayla R. Lynch; Taylor M. Lynch; Trevor D. Mannis; Michael C. Martin; Brandon D. Martinez; Madison L. McCoy; Conor B. Miles; Parker P. Mills; Robert Z. Minnick; Jessica D. Neas; Leanna M. Neas; Mindy L. Neas; Daniel C. Olson; Hope A. Ottinger; Joshua J. Park; Daniel T. Peterson; John D. Pruett; Jonathan L. Renner; Joseph C. Reppond; Ketura T. Roberts; Gabriel O. Russell; McKinley M. Ryans; Betsey A.  Sauceman; Machea I. Scott; Cydney D. Seaton; Kennedy S. Shell; Maggie L. Shelton; Jazmine F. Stair; Jake M. Standridge; Amber L. Stanifer; Tyler C. Starnes; Kevin P. Stell; Cheyenne R. Taylor; Holly A. Todaro; Matthew D. Toppenberg; Mark A. Trent; Madison N. Triebel; Allison E. Utsman; Amber Watson; Avery K. Weems; Abby E. Weems; Samantha R. White; Jared E. Wilkerson; Thomas L. Wolford; Brittany N. Woods

Gruetli Laager: Kristin Y. Weaver

Hampton: Benjamin E. Brown; Hanah N. Brumitt; Kaylee M. Graybeal; Vianna O. Isbister; Vance F. Isbister; Michael E. Jenkins; Kendra G. Lewis; William L. Ross; Kendria P. Street; Alexander R. Trivette

Harriman: Lauryn J. Adkisson; Charity C. Angelo; Makaylia D. Bailes; Katelyn A. Kring; Jacquelyn B.  Nipper; Ailene G. Treadway; Skylar B. Vincent

Harrison: Alexya C. Barnes; Haley M. Jenkins; Megan D. Turney; Shellane L. Williams

Harrogate: Presleigh K. Carmical; Andrew B. Dishner; Jordan E. England; Preston C. England

Heiskell: Breanna M. Dunsmore; Harly A. Hennen; Katherine M. Lawson; Carlee L. Rose; Allison B. Smith

Helenwood: Dante C. West

Henderson: Tanner C. Croom

Hendersonville: Olivia N. Crick; Emma R. Easter; Blair E. Fitzpatrick; Chelsea N. Getchell; Katie M. Gupton; Grace B. Moffitt; Layne E. Myers; Jessica C. Newton

Hermitage: Hannah E. Ford; Jennifer L. Rochelle; Maranda F. Vecchio

Hixson: Pamela Avendano-Rubi; Nicholas A. Baxendell; Ashley N. Baxter; Parker D. Miller; Joel Salazar; Benjamin J. Sawyer

Humboldt: Madalyn R. Bigford

Huntsville: Heather D. Mullen

Jacksboro: Olivia R. Brown; Andrew B. Evans; Marissa N. Hill; Rachel E. Howard; Macey R. Phillips

Jackson: Taylor M. Dennis; Rachel E. Harris; Joesy G. Phelan

Jamestown: Gybrielle S. Owens; Courtney P. Taylor; Brianna T. Whited; Lynzee B. Yantz

Jefferson City: Bay A. Ballew; Brittany C. Batson; Hannah G. Brooks; Laura M. Cornett; Matthew A. Cornett; Sarah E. Edwards; Sidney A. Fritz; Christian T. Hawkins; Daniel P. Hipsher; August W. Hyde; Mary G. Lane; Bryson G. Marshall; Courtney M. Miller; Jackson D. Moser; Aaron C. Reed Carrie A. Watkins

Johnson City: Jacob V. Aaroen; Megan M. Abernethy; Hebah F. Al Khateeb; Mariyyah Albaqshi; Ashley Albertson; Fatmah A. Alfairouz; Zanab H. Alfaraj; Ali Radij Alghulam; Hussain Alghulam; Fatimah Alhamdan; Badr A. Alharbi; Ayah Alhashim; Courtney N. Alley; Mohameed Almansour; Metab R. Almenagam; Montaha Almodawi; Afaf A. Almubarak; Saud Almutairi; Bayan A. Alqushairi; Fahad M. Alshammari; Sarah Alsharyah; Salem Altaher; Kailee C. Amburgey; Tulsi P. Amin; Julie M. Anderson; Ian C. Anderson; Megan N. Anderson; Brookale Anderson; Sarah E. Anderson; Lindsay N. Armstrong; Roan S. Arrington; Hongyen T. Aujla; Hunter B. Ayers; Ashley Y. Babb; Courtney L. Babb; Ashley N. Bailey; Kelsey L. Bailey; Brenan K. Bailey; Jenna E. Bailey; Jordan N. Baker; Abigail S. Baker; Harper A. Baldwin; Marissa K. Ballinger; Morgan R. Barker; April K. Barnard; Abby L. Barron; Travis Barton;  Stephen G. Bassham; Courtney E. Bean; Brandon D. Beaulieu; Adam Beaver; Olivia C. Belisle; Alexis A. Beltran-Meza; Kristen A.  Bennett; Melanie R. Berry; Zachary Bible; Fatimah Abdulwahed S. Binhaji; Colton D. Birchfield; Jessica L. Birkeland; Andrew C. Bishop; Sidney A. Blevins; Toni G. Blevins; Harrison S. Blowers; Genna O. Boggs; Kathryn E. Boniol; Connor M. Boots; Samantha E. Bosse; Summer A. Bosse; Mackenzie C. Boughner; Bryan T. Bowen; Emily K. Bowens; Olivia M. Bower; Hannah T. Bowers; Drew A. Bowers; Morgan M. Bowser; Megan E. Boyanton; Kevin R. Bradley; Haley N. Bradshaw; Amanda V. Brady; Tessa N. Branham; Zachary A.  Branham; Lauren S. Brannon; Alisha C. Brant; Michelle E. Bravender; Gretchen Breese; Gloria J. Bridges; Austin J. Bridges; Meghan C. Brister; Lejla Brka; Ajla Brka; Shea A. Brobeck; Nicholas W. Bronstetter; Amy L. Brooks; Jaime E. Brooks; Teasha L. Brown; Devon C. Brown; Connor T. Brown; Timothy J. Brown; Krista M. Buchanan; Miranda L. Buck; Elijah W. Buck; Steven N. Bunch; Ryan W. Burgess; Caroline M. Burkette; Samuel W. Burleson; Jordan A. Burns; Jett M. Burns; Christopher R. Burton; Jenna K. Burts; Nora G. Byrd; Austin C. Cable; Anna R. Cade; Kira M. Campbell; Martha E. Campbell; Megan L. Campbell; Brianna    Cardenal; Zachary M. Carter; William D. Cassell; Erin L. Cassity; Michael C. Castator; Tiffanie R. Chapman; Katherine L. Charles; Noah J. Charles; Kyle J. Charnley; Niccole R. Childress; Philip M. Chipley; Emma N. Choquette; Chloe G. Choquette; Blake P. Christian; Vanessa Civil; Robert A. Claflin; Jordan R. Click; Joshua C. Cline; Amberli K. Clinebell; John H. Clonce; Jenna K. Coalson; MacKenzie R. Cochran; Nicholas D. Cohen; Alison G. Colby; Jordan J. Cole; Katie L. Cole; Camille R. Coleman; Henry C. Collie; Juanita S. Collins; Savannah G. Comer; Abigail L. Conner; Alexander C. Conner; Sarah E. Connolly; Ben J. Cooper; Taylor A. Coston; Dennis O. Courtney; Sarah A. Cox; Frankie L. Cradic; Benjamin H. Crandall; Charles S. Crawford; Ashlyn M. Crowe; Riley A. Cutshall; Tracy R. Dalton; Breanna C. Dampf; Lauren S. Daniels; Sanjeev K. Das; Bailey N. Davis; Mackenzie B. Davis; Michael W. Davis; Dylan M. Day; Kc A. DeHerrera;  Derek L. Delaney; Ashley M. Depew; David M. Deregis; Bailey A. DeVore; Breana L. Diddle; McKenna D. Dixon; Tracy Do;  Fiona K. Dodge; Alexandria J. Domyslawski; Brittany N. Donahue; Jennifer L. Douglas; Benjamin S. Dowd; Allie O. Drinnon; Nicholas S. Dudney; Stephen M. Duncan; Frank R. Dunn; Tyler C. Dunn; Jessica A.  Dwomick; Abigail K. Dye; Jessica E. Dyhl; Vanessa M. Dykes; Devin E. Eagan; Laurel B. Edwards; Savannah K. Eggers; Kaitlynn J. Eglash; Braeden K. Elbers; Ahmed M. Elgazzar; Vanessa M. Elliott; Heather R. Ellis; Sarah Emanuel; Michael J. Erwin; Miguel Angel Este Guzman; Olivia P. Evans; Thomas B. Evans; Lexus K. Evans; Hayli M. Evans; Asher B. Everhart; Laney P. Falin; Hannah E. Fender; Kara J. Ferry; Luka Filipovic; David C. Fletcher; Steven E. Fletcher; Ryan Folz; Chloe G. Ford; Julia D. Forsman; Paige E. Foster; Chasity A. Fowler; Miller C. Franklin; Mackenzie C. Freeman; Madison T. Friday; Kelsey D. Furr; Kieara M. Gardner; April D. Gardner; Seth E. Garland; Thomas H. Gasteiger; Kathleen S. Gemar; Savannah K. Gentry; Curtis E. George; Micah D. Gilley; Michelle R. Gilliland; Erica N. Gillish; Hannah F. Ginley; Raffaella Giuliano; Jonathan A. Glover; Shiso Go; Shannon M. Godsey; Ashley E. Godsey; Lindsey S. Godwin; Bryan T. Goepel; Makayla D. Goins; Eleonora M. Goldoni; David Gonzalez Rodriguez; Alexandria B. Goss; Chloe A. Gould; Chloe A. Graves; Emily J. Greasamar; Imani N. Green; Samuel V. Greene; Danielle N. Greer; Benjamin B. Gregg; Xavier J. Grisham; Megha Gupta; Alicia M. Gwaltney; Kenneth R. Gwinn; Jarred Hager; Molly E. Hale; Keirstian H. Hall; Amanda L. Hall; Henry E. Hall; Sarah E. Hamilton; Alexandra L. Hamilton; Kiri N. Hamm; Lauryn E. Hamm; Wendy S. Hansard; Amber J. Hanson; Madison A. Harbarth; Kennah M. Harris; Jessica R. Harris; Abigail G. Harrison; Erin J. Hartley; Tatum C. Harvey; William C. Haulbrook; Ashton D. Haun; Joshua R. Hazlett; Ali Hejji; Haley D. Henderson; Rebekah R. Henley; Madison A. Henley; Whitney L. Henrickson; Hunter G. Hensley; Jacob C. Hensley; Daisy K. Hernandez; Rodrigo   Hernandez Sordi; Alyssa F. Herron; Robert J. Hester; Steven R. Hickman; Sydney I. Hicks; Jacob M. Higgs; Justin C. Hill; Corryne V. Hill; Daniel Hill; Chastity C. Hill; Kaitlyn N. Hill; Linden A. Hillhouse; Chloe O. Hilton; Christopher R. Hlavac; Porter T.  Hoffman; Cortlyn A. Holdren; Brandon K. Holley; Maggie O. Holmes; David A. Hopland; Shanna R. Horne; Lisa M. Houston; Lydia A. Howard; Tiffney G. Howell; Luke J. Howson; Christopher A. Hubbard; Madison F. Huber; Sara T. Huber; Kelton A. Hudson; Brianna R. Hughes; TaKya T. Hughes; Branna C. Humphrey; Isaline B. Humphreys; Rebecca L. Huneycutt; Lindsay M. Hurley; Kathryn M. Hyder; Raven R. Ingram; Alyssa H. Irmeger; Allie E. Israel; Chelsey B. James; Jacob R. Jarnigan; Erin R. Jarrett; Christy A. Jarrett; Kayla R. Jenkins; Kallie A. Jenkins; Jacob M. Jennings; Olivia A. Jennings; Courtney P. Johnson; Shana R. Johnson; Celeste M. Johnson; Madalyn R. Johnson; Savannah N. Johnson; Keaton M. Johnson; Bailey A. Jones; Dylan F. Jones; Amanda C. Jones; Mark G. Jones; Tyler N. Jones; Amin A. Kadah; Sammy A. Kady; Jaimin M.  Kapadia; Victoria R. Karcher; Charles Q. Keeling; Haley Keene; Taylor L. Keener; Nicole D. Keller; Kolten D.  Keller; Kasey M. Kelley; Kaitlyn R. Kelley; Julia L. Kellogg; Rachel V. Kendricks; Kaitlin R. Kendzierski; Amanda N. Kennedy; Halle E. Keyser; Harrison L. Kilby; Rebekah L. Killian;  Sierra L. Kinley; Isaac D. Kinser; Rebecca A. Kinsler; Anna C. Klug; Scarlett J. Knott; Madison N. Kosh; Morgan R. Labelle; Samuel A. Lane; Andrew J. Lathe; Rachel N. Lawson; Delaney B. Lawson; Alexandrea F. Lefler; Christina M. Lester; Kathy L. Letterman; Richard L. Lettich; De-Havaland Levy; Kamren M. Lewis; Zekun Li; Jenna M. Lombardo; Shawn A. Looney; Anna E. Lowe; Devin W. Lowe; Hee Ying Loy; John F. Lucchesi; Anastasia M. Lux; Noah S. Lyons; Melanie K. Magno; Seth A. Mahala; Amanda M. Malkiewicz; Hannah C. Manis; Kaylyn R. Manis; Dareen S. Marghlani; Lily M. Marine; Cameron E. Martin; Summer M. Martin; Megan E. Martin; Hannah T. Mathely; Nicholas Matta; Taylor E. Maupin; Jacob R. Maurer; Jada N. Mayfield; Madison A. McCauley; Grayson S. McCormick; Courtney L. McCurry; Mitchell R. McGarry; Michael G. McGee; Veronica McGee; Clayton J. McGill; Cathryn G. McGinley; Victoria M. McIlquham; Hannah C. McLeod; Cora B. McVey; Adrienne D.  Meade; Shelby L. Meadows; Alexandra F. Meadows; Talha Memon; Michael D. Meredith; Christopher D.  Meyer; Julianna L. Miller; Molly H. Miller; Tyler J. Mills; Austin R. Millsaps; Caleb G. Miner; Deeba M.  Mohseni; Paul T. Moody; Jessica L. Moore; Jerica L. Moore; Abigail L. Morehouse; Haiden M. Motte; John K. Mullins; Sarah M. Munday; Meghan A. Murphy; Megan M. Murray; Mallory K. Murray; Austin T. Musick; Makena R. Nail; Richard D. Nave; Lexie N. Nave; Courtney L. Naylor; Ashton M. Nelson; Sierra D. Nesseth; Easton L. Nguyen; Camri A. Nicksic; Rhea C. Norris; Seth P. Norton; Samuel E. Nottingham; Sephora T. N'Sapo; Desideratus C. Ogbenna; Nosakhare P. Okpeyen; Natalie H. Olds; Westley A. Ongtengco; Preston P. Ongtengco; Obinna E. Ononye; Adesuwa Oriakhi; Carlos D. Ortiz; Daniel L. Osborne; Ashley D. Osterman; Doris N. Owah; Mosunmola E. Owajoba; Emma L. Owens; Erika F. Page; Autumn T. Palmer; Lindsey B.  Palmer; Robert T. Parfitt; Kayla Parker; Tia B. Parks; Morgan W. Parks; Parth G. Patel; Natania Paul; Savanah C. Paulsen; Rylie N. Payne; Amelia C. Pearson; Mikaela P. Peets; Coryn R. Perry; Luke D. Perry; Marissa L. Perry; Joshua Perryman; Zara K. Petzoldt; Kaitlyn L. Phillips; Brooklyn S. Phillips; Sean A. Pickel; Elena    Pisani; Harrison L. Pollitte; Emilee D. Polston; Brittney A. Pope; Lindsey M. Post; Alexandra D. Powell; Katlyn A. Powell; Maura E. Powell; Kari M. Prabhakar; Brooke N. Presley; Brettni J. Price; Isabel A. Prieto; Kaitlyn L. Puckett; Brooke E. Rathbun; Cassidee C. Ray; Kathryn M. Ray; Rebecca A. Reed; James E. Reed;  Stacey N. Reed; Roxy L. Reed; Mallory C. Reed; Jamison M. Reid; Gershell Rembert; Rachel E. Rentz; Alexandra E. Reynolds; Ally C. Rhodes; Jessica T. Richardson; Zoie C. Rickman; Victoria A. Riesterer; Benjamin D. Riley; Josie B. Roark; Kaitlyn S. Roberts; Fulton A. Robinson; Britney D. Rochette; Kevin A.  Rodriguez; Jhordan N. Rogers; Clara M. Roller; Hannah M. Roper; Emily A. Roper; Rene F. Rosales; Laura K. Ross; Miah N. Roth; Jennifer L. Rowe; Anabelle G. Rowe; Julia L. Rushing; Mohammed Y. Salami; Fahad I.  Saleem; Breauna N. Salyer; Whitney L. Sams; Scott M. Sanders; Martin B. Sant; Jessica L. Scarbrough; Tammy Scheel; Mahalia D. Schubert; Shelby L. Schutter; Morgan E. Sell; John C. Serra; Aamir A. Shaikh; Amy E. Shanahan; Matthew S. Shannon; Brianna R. Shaw; Jane E. Sheehan; Allison N. Sheffey; Anita G. Shell; Lauren L. Shellmyer; Noah C. Shelton; Wesley P. Shisler; Esther Shook; Shuaib A. Siddiqui; Nausheen A. Siddiqui; Afreen N. Siddiqui; Landon R. Sillyman; Andreza T. Silva; Chase J. Silvers; Lawson Sizemore; Haley E. Skelton; Stuart S. Sluss; Jared W. Smith; Candace N. Smith; Megan E. Smith; Candace W. Smith; Hannah D. Smith; Scott D. Smith; Roseanne M. Smith; Lauren E. Snyder; John C. Sommers; Jessica A. Sorrell; Vannasith C. Souksavong; Ethan M. Spangler; Jordan N. Spano; Taylor V. Sparks; Shelby K. Stahlhood; Haley  E. Stephenson;  Matthew W. Stevens; Hannah G. Stewart;  Corey J. Stewart; Andrew W. Stillwagon; Daniel S. Stoll; Tyler J. Stone; Macy E. Stoops; Lauren A. Stotsky; Kaylee M. Street; Dustin J. Strickland; Kaley A.  turgill; Aimee K. Sturgill; Christie A. Sutton; Amber E. Swartz Moore; Daniel R. Sweeney; Bailey F. Sykes; William A. Tahboub; Chelsea C. Talbert; Yvan G. Tawembe; Misty J. Taylor; Mikaelah J. Taylor; Andrew B.  Taylor; Trevor S. Taylor; Mariah A. Taylor; Shelbie S. Tester; Ryan A. Thally; Zoey C. Thomas; Megan E. Thomas; Julia M. Thomas; Lauren M. Thomas; Laura N. Thompson; Samuel E. Timlick; John T. Tipton; Erin R. Tomita; Buddy P. Toole; Adrian J. Torres; Bailey G. Townsend; Thomas T. Tran; Carly E. Tribble; Tanner Trujillo; Micaela D. Tucker; Laura G. Turner; Jacob C. Turner; Tyler S. Underwood; Marlenne G. Valdivia  Lopez; Keegan W. Van Wert; Carabeth S. Vandergriff; Caileigh D. Vaughn; Pauline Vienne; Alexa M. Vincent; Brooke L. Vogel; Brooklyn M. Volkman; Peter D. Wagstaff; Caleb Waldrop; Baylee B. Wallace; Zijing Wang; Moqi Wang; Jessica H. Ward; Colin N. Ward; Savannah A. Welch; Kayla D. Welden; Micah T. Wells; Dylan T. Weston; Heidi A. Whaley; Catrinia L. Whatley; Maya L. White; Brittany M. White; Rachel L. Whiteman; Matthew H. Widener; Cyerra A. Wilburn; Todd J. Wiley; Garrett R. Wilkins; Kyler P. Williams; Brenna E. Williams; Madison E. Williams; Katie A. Willis; Alexis J. Wilson; Hannah S. Wilson; Samuel K. Wisecarver; Nathaniel J. Wolf; Anna C. Wolfe;  Ashley R. Woodward; Bryley S. Works; Haley R. Worley; Kyle D. Wright; Imani J. Wright; Madison C. Wright; Mohammed H. Yahya; Stephan L. Yampolsky; Yong Yang; Tamiera A. Yeary; Meiyan Yin; Michelle L. York; Abdelhadi Zaoui; Yuncong Zhao

Jonesborough: Christopher R. Adams; Kailey M. Adams; John P. Adkins; Samuel C. Alford; Chinedu J.  Alofoje; Katherine N. Andrews; Stefani D. Annett; Hunter C. Bagley; Kelsey L. Bailey; Sawyer R. Beals; Ashlen M. Bell; Dustin C. Bernard; Emily N. Bishop; Molly C. Blanton; Kassie L. Blevins; Tristan Blevins; Garrett A. Bray; Christopher B. Brooks; Garrison A. Brown; Micheal D. Bumgarner; Kelby M. Buxton; Matthew A. Carmack; Taylor N. Carmack; Taylor F. Carmichel; Timothy B. Carroll; Rebecca A. Chaffin; Sydney L. Cox; Alexis D. Crouthers; Kensington B. Dailey; Rebekah L. Danner; Thomas B. DeHart; Qiuling    Dong; Alexander R. Doyle; Shelby E. Drain; Levi J. Everroad; Caleb D. Fannon; Emily K. Fatherree; Angelea  M. Fenner; David K. Foote; Gabriel F. Garcia; Jacob W. Garst; Kyle M. Gomolka; Tatum A. Gross; Caleb T.  Hall; Cassie N. Hall; Holly C. Hamner; Austin L. Hartgrove; Brittany C. Hawkins; Dominick D. Haynes; Anna R. Heath; Bailley N. Helmick; Kacey J. Henley; William A. Hennage; Kayla M. Hodan; Zebiakiah B. Holland; Kyra D. Holt; Luke S. Hopson; Erika A. Hopson; Kimberly J. Hubbard; Morgan L. Jenkins; Lenzie F. Jenkins; Bethany K. Jewett; Seth M. Jewett; Laura E. Johnson; Breanna M. Jones; Essence S. Joyner; Nicholas J. Joyner; Emily K. Joyner; Hayley N. Joyner; Leah C. Kidd; Joshua Kingry; Hannah M. Lawson; Brian A. Lehman; Seth M. Lewis; Anna M. Lewis; Allen J. Lewis; Joshua P. Little; Matthew R. Little; Autumn G. Lowe; Chelsea N.  Lyninger; Bronson S. Lynn; Shayleigh E. Maden; April M. Martin; Alex D. Mauger; Nathan L. Mauger; Devlyn P. McClelland; Robert H. McKay; Bailey R. McLaughlin; Rosemary E. McVeigh; Alexandra E. Middaugh; John T. Miles; Hannah P. Miller; Gibson A. Miller; Ethan J. Miller; Chelsea N. Newell; Sabrina A. Page; Amanda Parish; Brent A. Percell; Jacob S. Perhne; Kaley N. Persinger; Zachery E. Peters; Brooke O. Peters; Emily B. Phillips; Max K. Phillips; Lucas S. Phillips; Sarah E. Phillips; Elizabeth F. Pridgen; Bradley D. Quick; Kathryn A. Rambo; Raven A. Ramirez; Megan A. Renfro; Noah J. Rhoton; Ramiro E. Rodriguez; Dakota R. Roush; Sarah A. Saulsbury; Kyle A. Savery; Heather B. Scalf; James M. Shell; Morgan L. Shelley; Kaylee N. Silvers; Tristan W. Slagle; Jarod D. Smith; Ayrianna D. Sparks-Wallace; Averi R. Sproles; Alicia M. Starnes; Hannah M. Stephens; Emily G. Stillwell; Marvin R. Street; Jacob T. Street; Cierra B. Stroupe; Abigail  E. Stuart; Isabelle R. Tisor; Chance G. Trent; Mckenzie P. Tucker; Caroline R. Walsh; Garrett C. Williams; Luke A. Willoughby; Alexander M. Wittman; Chase A. Wykes; Jena S. Wykes; Tara J. Wykes

Kingsport: Misty L. Adkison; Debra K. Akins; Riley S. Alison; Amanda L. Alom; Carollynn E. Anders; Chloe G. Anderson; Courtney L. Anderson; Joshua S. Anderson; Katrina L. Aples; Landon R. Armstrong; Jessalyn R. Arnold; Owen C. Arnold; Ann T. Arnold; Cheston A. Axton; Michala Baker; Kacee A. Baker; Alexis L. Ball; Cheri A. Barnes; Reagan M. Begley; Tiffany L. Bernard; Amelia L. Bernard; Laken K. Bevins; Kayla M. Bird; Tyler A. Bishop; Makenzie L. Bolton; Benjamin C. Borders; Tyler G. Bourgeois; Lindsey M. Bowen; Alexandria R. Bowyer; Hayley D. Branham; Taylor D. Breeding; Hope E. Breeding; Leah K. Brewer; Sierra S. Brickey; Julie D. Bridwell; Jordan T. Broadwater; Bryan C. Brockwell; Morgan A. Buchanan; Hannah   Burgess; Charles A. Burke; Lindsey V. Burrell; Hunter B. Byrd; Courtney N. Byrns; Anna B. Caldwell; Cassidy C. Calloway; Indiana J. Calloway; Mariacristina Canini; Abby E. Cannon; Macy B. Carmack; Tyler R.  Carr; Joseph M. Carroll; Kendra M. Carter; Austin L. Carter; Matthew C. Carter; Luisa F. Carvajal; Zoie A. Chan; David M. Chapman; Trevor J. Chase; Aaron R. Childress; Kayla C. Cindric; Hannah E. Clark; Ashley A. Clymens; Mia A. Colbert; Sarah B. Cole; Tyler D. Cole; Samuel A. Compton; Elizabeth A. Conner; Nicholas S. Copas; Haylea D. Copas; Abigail L. Cox; Isaiah S. Cox; Kaitland A. Crase; Taylor L. Crawford; Sarah D. Creasy; Jackson K. Crum; Matthew S. Dale; Madelline B. Davidson; Sydney B. Davidson; John E. Davis; Taylor J. Davis; Riley K. Davis; Daysia B. Deal; John M. Debriel; Skylar L. Derrick; Katie L. Diamond; Hannah B. Dingus; Devanie Dishner; Shaylie S. Douglas; Samuel J. Douthat; Crysten F. Dulling; Hannah D. Duncan; Hunter L. Eaton; Gavin R. Eaton-Dye; Gracie E. Edwards; Lindsay S. Edwards; Daniel J. Ekart; Bradley Ekart; Jessika Elliott; Joshua A. Fannon; Leilani S. Farrell; Kelsi R. Faulk; Dalton G. Faulk; David A. Fields; Daniel L. Finnie; Elaina R. Fleury; Emily R. Flores; Piper R. Floyd; Nicolas F. Fuller; Ellen R. Gaskill; Katherine S. George; Briana L. Gilbert; Jacob T. Gillenwater; Leslie J. Gilliam; Alyssa C. Gilliam; Ruby E. Glenn; Caleb J. Glover; Marcie L. Gonzales; Jessica M. Good; Dakoda E. Goodwin; Courtney N. Grap; Lily K. Gray; Monica L. Greene; Andrea M. Greer; Georgaina Guffey; Elizabeth L. Hale; Addison G. Hale; Corey D. Hall; Tanner A. Hall; Stacey L. Hamilton; Payton M. Hammitt; Caleb L. Hammond; Katharine R. Harer; Nicholas T. Harrison; Savanna G. Hart; Maylee G. Haynes; Samantha B. Hembree; Adaline K. Hernandez; Brandon T. Hernandez; Amanda M. Herring; Taylor D. Herron; Hannah A. Hess; Katie L. Hodge;  Courtney S. Hodge; Morgan A. Holland; Brandon C. Holliman; Chloe E. Holt; Marissa L. Honeycutt; Matthew A. Hooker; Brianna D. Huber; William D. Hudson; Marissa B. Hunnicutt; Madison C. Hunt; Macy K. Hyder; Harrison J.  Ihrig; Faith B. Ihrig; Kimberly M. Ireson; Jacob T. Jayne; Isaiah N. Jayne; Rachel M. Jeffers; Kathryn A. Jennings; Elijah P. Jobe; Joshua J. Johnson; Kristen C. Johnson; Tayler R. Johnson; Zachery D. Johnson; Kortney L. Jones; Lyndsey M. Jones; Cory T. Judd; Pressley S. Justice; Michael T. Keeton; Rebecca N. Ketron; Amber H. Kilgore; Kierra K. Kilgore; Makayla D. Kilgore; Trey S. Kincaid; Cynthia A. King; Clara V. Kiser; Taylor M. Koesters; Matthew Kuivinen; Haley R. Laek; Jeb E. Lambert; Lea N. Lance; Bailee M. Lane; Rebekah N. Larkins; Jamie L. Laster; Alexander W. Lawrence; Brooke E. Lawson; Mason R. Lawson; Shania T. Leonard; Michael C. Lester; Jennifer M. Light; Maria Elyssa S. Llavan; Autumn L. Loggans; Matthew G. Long; Ahmad R. Lovell; Chloe E. Lowe; Ellison L. Lyons; Murray E. Macpherson; Grace A. Manna; Chelsea D. Marsh; Seth B. Marshall; Caroline C. Mason; Brayden A. Massey; Christopher C. Maupin; Kelli A.  Maxwell; Reginald S. Mayronne; Nicolle McAdams; Holly C. McAvoy; Taylor B. Mcclellan; Krystal A.  McConnell; Brandon McConnell; Kristen E. McCormack; Pearl K. McCuistion; Lindsey G. McGonigal; Marcia A. McMurray; Matthew L. McPeak; Rachel A. McSwain; Nicholas L. Metcalf; Leslie J. Meyer; Ashley L. Michelli; Lindsey Mikel; Grant M. Miller; Savanna G. Misciagna; Devonte M. Mitchell; Laken J. Mooney; Haley L. Moore; Sidney E. Moore; Leah E. Moore; Brevin S. Morris; David K. Mounger; Abbey G. Mullins; Elena K. Musick; Kara E. Nunley; Abby N. Palmeter; Shayne T. Parker; Kelley L. Parker; Ashley N. Parsons; Hetal B. Patel; Matthew C. Peace; Michel J. Peay; Matthew A. Pecorini; Sullivan A. Perry; Avery D. Peters; Jeffery D. Peters; Alyssa C. Peters; Cameron L. Phillips; Blake N. Pierce; Dawson E. Pierson; Victoria L. Plummer; Savannah C. Pressley; Emily N. Pressley; Lora M. Qualls; Bradie P. Quillen; Austin S. Ramsey; Zachary D. Ratliff; Clara G. Reynolds; Jade A. Richardson; Samuel L. Richmond; Wyatt J. Riffle; Amanda R. Roach; Andrew J. Robbins; Callie L. Root; Nicholas A. Rowe; Gabriella H. Rupert; William J. Russell; Kelia A. Russell; Noah P. Rutherford; Shannon R. Rutledge; Mikaela B. Salyer; Anna L. Salyer; Elizabeth D. Salyers; Jessica L. Sampson; Aleah B. Sanders; Joshua J. Shipp; Karlie F. Shoemaker; Alana D. Shuler; Deanna L.  Silkowski; Hannah E. Singleton; Ricki E. Smith; Lauren A. Smith; Taylor D. Smith; Georgina L. Smith; Whitney D. Snapp; Jenna N. Snyder; Yelyzaveta Soboleva; Hannah R. Sokol; Samuel A. Sparks; Tracey D.  Stacy; Lacey J. Stannard; Kelsey L. Stapleton; Sally L. Steadman; Olivia T. Sturgill; Leah B. Taylor; Rebekah N. Thatcher; Madison G. Thomason; Sarah M. Tillson; Michelle R. Tolliver; Phillip D. Trammell; Joseph B.  Varghese; Payton M. Vaughn; Katie M. Vaughn; Sidney M. Venable; Mark A. Vicars; Jamison K. Vicars; Kendall B. Vincent; James D. Wagner; Charles D. Waldroff; Brooke M. Wallen; Kindyl J. Walsh; Eliza B.  Wampler; Kerissa E. Ward; Megan C. Ward; Briana M. Watlington; Laura G. Watson; Brenda M. Webb; Joshua M. Welty; Matthew S. White; Andrew R. Whitinger; Lauren E. Whittemore; Bethany B. Whittemore; Sydney M. Williams; Joshua F. Williams; Kindall C. Williams; Marilyn H. Willis; Katie L. Wilson; Cassidy P. Wood; Edmund Z. Yong

Kingston: Shelby B. Casaus; Dakota D. Cowell; Christina N. Hood; William T. Lawson

Kingston Springs: Jessica N. Ketterhagen

Knoxville: Nicholas R. Ammons; Veronica L. Andrews; David A. Beam; Tyler A. Beard; Brooke E. Beasley; Brock J. Beeler; Shawn G. Bergin; Demetria S. Berry; Makaley R. Black; Allyson L. Blackmon; Julianna B. Blankenbeckler; Kelsie A. Blankenship; Bethany R. Braden; Quincie M. Bradley; Gracyn G. Brandon; Autumn N. Brockelman; Abigail J. Brown; Lindsay M. Bruce; Dallas G. Buckner; Gloria E. Bunch; Kaitlyn N. Burnette; Hannah G. Butcher; Heather R. Butler; Amanda M. Callahan; Cassidy A. Carter; Haley L. Chadwell; Madison M. Chandler; Madison D. Chapman; Dylan K. Colby; Raven S. Cordy; Rebekah M. Cormack; Laura C. Cunningham; Shataya R. Curtis; Thomas G. Curtis; Meghan K. Doherty; Cara Duff; Dandre' J. Dugger; Haley E. Easterday; Kaitlyn L. Elder; Blake C. Enis; Dallas B. Ensley; Sydney A. Farmer; Mackenzie E. Faust; Robert N. Feller; McKenzie B. Ferraro; Katelyn J. Filipkowski; Daisy S. Flomberg; Samuel R. Frazier; Keleigh A.  Galloway; Mackenzie C. Garcia; Kelsey R. Garrett; Blakeley D. Griffin; Sarah N. Hall; Rebekah A. Herring; Neyasha S. Honorable; Brooke C. Hosmer; Austin M. Howard; Charlotte M. Hudnall; Katherine J. Hudson;  Caroline M. Hughart; Kara R. Hurley; Gabrielle R. Johnson; Darian G. Jones; Candice A. Jones; John K.  Justice; Olivia G. Kallstrom; Danica M. Keele; Victoria R. Keirsey; Kobe M. Kelley; Brenna N. Ketron; Mackenzie M. Koontz; Abigail E. Kovacs; Morgan E. Kramer; Austin N. Lavender; Kaitlyn B. Lay; Montague G. Lewis; Eliot J. Lewis; Angel A. Leyva; Chloe A. Lindahl; Joshua A. Love; Eric S. Malkowski; Morghan A.  Mason; Madison N. Matthew; Hanna T. Matthews; Kathryn A. McCleary; Jordan McCroskey; Hailey N. McDonald; Lauren K. McKenzie; Avery E. McKinney; Kayla M. McLemore; Kaylee B. Mesing; Shelby D. Miller; Jackson M. Miller; Emma L. Mink; Amanda K. Mitchell; William J. Mode; Austin M. Monday; Brandon E. Moore; Erin K. Moore; Joy Morris; William M. Mullally; Haley L. Mullins; Dustin T. Nickle; Cecily M. Nicodemus; Eloh J. Ogbimi; Bailey A. Parks; Hayley R. Parrish; Stephanie M. Penpek; Marianne E. Perkins; Ciara R. Phillips; John M. Pilson; Lee A. Poff; Emily E. Price; Carlie J. Reed; Alecia N. Reynolds; Colby S. Roach; Dara C. Roberts; Megan E. Roberts; Keairra L. Robinson; Amber E. Rookstool; Nathan D.  Rupeka; Katherine N. Saliba; Andrea E. Sarhatt; Ashlea L. Sarras; Karley R. Scarbrough; Marisa Schultz; Carlie E. Sharp; Amber N. Shelby; Brittany N. Shelton; Madison B. Sherrell; Jessica K. Simpson; Nicolas A.  Skeen; Abigail L. Smith; Katelyn C. Smith; April M. Snell; Brandi D. Souza; Amelia J. Sporsen; Savannah Y. Stafford; Brianna R. Steffey; Ashton P. Stucky; Laurel E. Sweeney; Elena M. Swindeman; Austin K. Thomas;

Elizabeth N. Thompson; Taylor V. Tillman; Sarah A. Totten; Mary M. Ullom; Chris G. Varnum; Lyndi H. Vaughn; Vikram Venkatesh; Michael D. Walker; Alexandra R. Warner; Sydney M. Waters; Misty Webb; Megan S. Weeks; Kaylah A. Whaley; Reagan L. Whitmore; Alexandra N. Whittle; Brandon L. Williams; Caroline T. Williford; William T. Willoughby; John B. Wilson; Amber L. Wilson; April E. Wiseman; Lacy M. Wojtowicz; Bethany M. Workman; Tylar M. Zettle

Kodak: Trey D. Bierman; Katelynne C. Fitzgerald; Jedidiah D. Griffin; Holly M. Hickman; Austin M. Jenkins; Laura K. Kinsey; McKenzie C. Martin; Hannah E. Rauhuff; Ryan S. Rosenbalm; Dakota K. Taylor

Kyles Ford: Alisha K. Johnson

La Follette: Mary E. Byrd; Jason A. Daugherty; Daryn N. Hatmaker; Rachel M. Heatherly; Lindsay M. King; Makenzie E. Leach; Zoie R. Mefford; Keifer D. Parker; Caroline G. Younce

Lafayette: Mason B. Hewitt

Lake City: Kristen L. France; Kaci L. Goodman

Lancing: Paige O. Paterson

Lascassas: Ryan D. Joelscher

Lawrenceburg: Diane D. Sealy

Lebanon: Catherine T. Black; Hannah R. Gatlin; Zachary T. Johnson; Lindsey N. Kennedy; Brittany D. Kumpf; Ethan P. Shelton; Hannah N. Simmons; Marti E. Taylor; Zachary S. Vaden

Lenoir City: Jenny K. Emory; Shimikia Y. Gillespie-Bell; Chloe N. Graham; Shelby A. Hooper; Madison D. Huskin; Tyler N. Indranoi; Kerra L. Johnson; Courtney N. Jones; Anna B. Latham; Hannah K. Lawson; Caitlin E. Millsaps; Emma C. Myrick; Anna F. Radford; Michael V. Reagan; Katlyn R. Rivera; Sidney M. Vance; Kylar E. Wilson

Lewisburg: Mikaela D. Rhyner

Lexington: Hailee M. Cole; Jameela K. Rahman

Limestone: Sarah G. Ahrent; Curtis M. Barrett; Brooklyn F. Beaver; Jessica H. Beaver; Aaliyah D. Booker; Ethan Bowman; William S. Campbell; Emily R. Couch; Samantha T. Fox; Kailey S. Hartley; Makina H. Lambert; Rachael E. Neufeld; Trinity E. Owens; Haley C. Rhodes; Aimee R. Robinson; Allie E. Runion; Amelia R. Schroeder; Tucker M. Shepard; Adam V. Stafford; Andy C. Starnes; Matthew A. Sweet; Megan E. Tipton; Charity A. Vogt; Anna K. Whitlock

Livingston: Ethan A. Baxter; Molly K. Daniels; Jamie N. Wilson

Loudon: Sydni D. Brown; Amanda M. Dunker; Callie S. Gray; Emily F. Grimes; Alejandra Guzman-Hernandez; Thomas T. Hairston; Raina V. Nief; Kaitlyn M. Rogers; Nathaniel B. Rohen; Robert G. Schommer; Ashton B. Sexton; Michaela D. Shubert; Lindsey M. Webb

Louisville: Brooke S. Chandler; Ana K. Kelley; McKinzie K. Mitchell; Kayla B. Newman; Laura A. Shatara; Kylie J. Winchester

Luttrell: Austin E. Crowder; Corrina M. Ledford

Madisonville: Brooke L. Hunt; Bailee M. Lane; Emily A. Sloan; Cody A. Yearwood

Manchester: Jill Marie A. Crumley

Martin: John D. Sterrett

Maryville: Shelby I. Belcher; Seth W. Bowden; Haley D. Breeden; Patsy E. Brooks; Timmy M. Callahan; Bailey A. Carnes; Demi R. Coleman; Zachary J. Covington; Sara E. Curtis; Steven F. Dirmeyer; Trent M. Foster; Alexis V. Geiger; Kimberly M. Green; John B. Harbin; Joseph T. Headrick; Allison T. Hendrix; Jasmyn E. Herrell; Alexis M. Hunt; Karina Jurayeva; Neyland R. Kilpatrick; Brooke A. Mende; Laura E. Moffatt; Abigail E. Moore; Carson R. Morgan; Kyle A. Noe; Shivani M. Patel; Jessica S. Payne; Meredith G. Reeder; Hallee E. Rinicker; Caden R. Ryding; Mason D. Seitz; Angela E. Sexton; Timothy O. Shultz; Chasity M.  Smart; Kyler B. Sudhoff; Avery G. Sugg; Kyle L. Swafford; Allie E. Taylor; Zachary M. Thomas; Jennifer S. Tinman; Shelby E. Tipton; Kiersten L. Vandervelde; Daniel T. West; Dru L. Williams

Mascot: Mary S. Smith

Maynardville: Chloe A. Brown

McDonald: Mallory S. Houghton; Gracie A. Leamon

McEwen: Kristen N. Ross

McMinnville: Kali A. Hollandsworth; Lucy K. McGee; Rachel A. Myers; Savannah I. Parsons; Jaeden S. Pyburn; Panagiotis D. Zavogiannis

Medina: Thomas L. Ellis; Madelyne C. Jones

Memphis: Hans Assy; Tristan R. Onek; Luke M. Parker; Alaana D. Patterson; Renae G. Spears; Austin S. Treadwell; Atlantis N. Warren; Glenisha C. Woods

Midway: Belle R. Anderson; Erica A. Johnson; Joseph E. Morell

Milligan College: Tayla N. Sluss

Millington: Amber R. Holland; Nicole Johnson; Mitchell D. Long

Mohawk: Alicia A. Dyer; Isaiah D. Gray; Faith E. Julian; David H. Vandervort

Monteagle: Shelbi L. Releford

Mooresburg: Jasmine B. Bevens; Jamie N. Brown; Kierra J. Bullion; Tiffany R. Cook; Andrew J. McGinnis; Randall C. Stapleton; Alexis G. Stout; Kristina L. Swider; Kristen T. Wolfenbarger

Morrison: Celeste B. Hobbs

Morristown: Emmalee K. Atkins; Clare M. Bartlett; Heidi E. Bean; Ethan S. Becker; Kailyn R. Beitzel; Haley E. Bowlin; Joshua M. Brockwell; Emily F. Brown; Macy A. Brown; Sydney V. Burchell; Benjamin I. Burke;

Keenan G. Chaffin; Krysta C. Cheong; Amber L. Clark; Gabrielle L. Davis; Allison P. Davis; Randall B. Debord; Riley K. Dunn; Nathan D. Eggers; Rebecca J. Eubanks; Jessica K. Evans; Diane R. Fishburn; Dylan J. Frazier; Kristen A. Friend; Lethan D. Gaddy; Victoria N. Garland; Halie L. Gilbert; Amanda B. Guinn; Ryan R. Haas; Darcus H. Hall; Natalee D. Henderson; Megan M. Hennessee; Jonathan E. Holan; Katelyn D. Inman; Aaron M. Jones; Taylor R. Kimbrough; Austin R. Kimbrough; Mary K. Kinsler; Chelsey J. Koogler; Emily M. Lord; Jessica E. Lord; Michaela F. Love; Mary C. McCampbell; Mariah L. McKinney; Cailin M. McMahan; Kelsie D.  McMahan; Peyton N. Moore; Austin T. Murphy; Shivam G. Patel; Megan A. Pennala; Gary C. Polley; Eva C.  Price; Sydney H. Price; Leslie D. Rodriguez; Wesley D. Russell; William A. Rutledge; Aaron C. Rymer; Brooke A. Samples; Henry G. Selby; Poojan M. Shah; Darshan M. Shah; Haley B. Sims; Andrea D. Smith; Erin  C. Smith; James C. Smith; Molly B. Swann; Elizabeth A. Tindell; Stephen L. Trobaugh; Tanner D. Wilson; Kaitlyn A. Wright; Sheranna B. Young

Mosheim: Mikayla M. Bright; Kinner L. Flaglor; William E. Gass; Tracie R. Renner; Abigail A. Seay; Matthew P. Smyth; Ramona R. Tipton

Mount Carmel: Andrea V. Benabe Sanchez; Marcel J. Blasini; Autumn K. Byrd; Lauren E. Carter; Haleigh M. Coleman; Kayli A. Compton; Benjamin R. Curtis; Haley S. Dye; Skylar M. Dykes; Sarah M. Edens; Mackenzie B. Hooven; Madison L. Johnson; Dylan M. Kenkel; Kiersan M. Light; Camden L. Markham; Logan J. Markham; Megan L. McMurray; Taylor P. Mellons; LeAnn Moore; Lisa K. Munn; Chelsie D. Perkins; Sydney E. Ross; William G. Rush; Amber L. Sallee; Don D. Strickland; Jordan N. Thacker; Mary A. Thacker; Jenna K. Thomas

Mount Juliet: Caitlin A. Bender; Jacob T. Businda; Delaney M. Dunlap; Andrew A. Fuqua; Katherine N. Hooker; Kaylie M. Kirkpatrick; Alecia M. Murcia-Billings; Caroline Walker; Garrett A. Zickgraf

Mountain City: Caden R. Arnold; Madeline R. Baker; Madison T. Brewer; Sara G. Carlton; Genesis M. Cross; Crystal R. Dunn; Marly E. Eggers; Payton S. Fenner; Kassidy N. Foley; Leanna V. Garrett; Haley B. Greene; Justin T. Hamilton; Andrew Hoekstra; Samuel E. Icenhour; Bailey S. Kerley; Alexis H. Little; Casey A. Lunceford; Lily G. Osborne; Hayden J. Osborne; Lisa N. Potter; Shelly A. Presnell; Harley L. Stout; Joshua D. Tierney; Kourtney Tolley; Austin G. Trivette; Layken R. Ward; Brianne P. Ward; Josie L. Ward; Jeffrey D. Wilson

Mountain Home: Angel D. Beall; Shawn A. Cecconi; Tiffany A. Hall; Taylor D. Julian

Murfreesboro: Tayne A. Davis; Kimberly Grez; Charrier E. Hancock; Allison R. Higginbotham; Courtney L. Hooper; Tyler E. Iske; Nicole A. King; Rachel L. King; Zachary T. Miller; Rebecca L. Nelson; Robert G. Patton; Morgaine S. Rader; Mary C. Smith; Hannah R. Sparks; Faith L. Van Ryckeghem; Grace N. Viers; Sarah E. Williams

Nashville: Chloe J. Adamson; Halle P. Becker; LaVera Q. Carter; Caroline A. Drury; Lauren E. Estrada; Megan R. Faimon; Caitlin M. Johnson; Jasmine A. Johnson; Joseph W. Mora; Abigail E. Robertson; Jamilah L. Rollins; Ajani J. Spears; Morgan L. Weathers; Madison L. Weathers

New Market: Kassandra L. Allison; Alondra Arreola; Shantel Bacon; Erin C. Blazer; Brenda F. Cate; Mackenzie R. Cureton; Lacey V. Helvey; Jasmine A. Herndon; Sarah V. Housley; Luke R. Kindred; Annie L. Quarles; Madeleine C. Sellars; Ashley E. Sexton; Kayli B. Whittaker

New Tazewell: Robbie M. Dooley; Alison B. Ickes; Mckinley G. Shockley; Abigail L. Taylor

Newcomb: Sierra D. Thomas

Newport: Delilah S. Avila; Cara M. Baker; Emily K. Costner; Emily K. Edmonds; Samantha L. Ellison; Erika D. Fine; Austin T. Ford; Allison B. Frazier; Hannah J. Freeman; Alexandra J. Given; Madilynn M. Gregg; Bailey R. Hansel; Haley S. Helton; Cara L. Holt; Joshua M. Jarnagin; Peyton M. Johnson; McKenzie H. Jones; Sandra C. Kelley; Danielle R. Luczak; Jamie R. Manning; Edward W. Mckie; Hannah P. Mullen; Zachary L. Phillips; Koby T. Ramsey; Mary E. Roberts; Elijah C. Sams; Alexis B. Suggs; Jacie D. York

Nolensville: Brooke G. Brown; Connor L. Klumb

Norris: Sarah J. Mawhinney

Oak Ridge: Grayson L. Aldridge; Claire O. Alfonso; Jacqueline A. Aramburo; Christian M. Borden; Amyre M. Cain; Emily K. Darnell; Charles C. Dawn; Nathaniel G. DeBeauclair; Jeffery B. Dillard; Hunter D. Duff; Tabitha M. Fitzwater; John M. Foster; Miranda N. Franklin; Katherine A. Goethert; Jacob A. Goodlaxson; Elizabeth A. Greer; Elizaveta A. Kochan; Alisha S. Lakhani; Nicole E. Lindsley; Stevie C. Logan; Madison L. Loggins; Milady J. Maldonado; Ryan P. McLain; Maria Murray; Cody A. Parker; Jose J. Rodriguez; Caelyn T. Thompson; Emerson A. Todd; Katherine E. Trabalka; Emily E. Vickers; Kathryn M. Walls; Katherine R. Welsh; Jordan K. Willey

Oakland: Destini M. Gray; Chloe R. Poole

Old Fort: Cecilia A. Ayala; Abigail D. Firestone

Old Hickory: Holly E. Baughman; Natalie B. Howell; Allison N. Winters

Oliver Springs: Mackenzie J. Cox; Abigail D. Daugherty; Jonah K. Duggins; Natalie N. Layne; Vanessa L. Smith

Oneida: Julianna C. Alley; Camille L. Alley; Andrew T. Flint; Melvin C. Jeffers; Zachary A. Kazee; Jessica K. Morgan; Jed M. Newport; Baylee D. Newport; Millie G. Newport; Allison C. Roberts; Kevin J. Sammons; Amanda G. Walls

Ooltewah: Mia E. Bertani; Brianna E. Biederman; David P. Binns; Abbey E. Binns; Emily T. Brown; Nicholas K. Carpenter; Taylor N. Dunlevy; Abraham Escarcega; Samuel Jooma; Keriann E. Lane; Jessica T. Pearlman; Sheridan D. Randolph; Kayla N. Runyan; Aleena M. Weatherly

Paris: Josh T. Cutright

Parrottsville: Kaley R. Daniel; Catlin B. Gregg; Abigail A. Hooper; Siarra M. Kyle; Kaitlyn R. Martin; Tate A. Messer; Jerick W. Varner

Philadelphia: Gianna R. Chavarria; Cassie S. Nix; Johnathon N. Simmons

Pigeon Forge: Karaline C. Bailey; William C. Bailey; Lesley Morris; Laurie Ray

Piney Flats: Sheyda Amirfaiz; Andrew Bailey; Myka M. Baker; Haleigh C. Ball; Cecelia J. Benevento; Russell C. Bennett; Luis J. Betances; Franna N. Blackburn; Olivia K. Bowers; Timothy J. Boyd; Sydney A. Bradley; Emily N. Brady; Camryn D. Brashear; Micaela B. Chaffin; Maggie A. Coleman; Megan C. Crussell; Kayla A. Csanady; Matthias J. Day; Hayley R. Foutz; Todd A. Fox; Luke D. Fox; Isabella R. Gates; Steven M. Griffith; Caitlin M. Hale; Brett M. Hart; Nicholas C. Heaton; Owen C. Hester; Victoria C. Hooker; Kendall M. Ivester; Michael J. King; Hannah D. King; Reagan A. Kinser; Madeline M. Kuziel; Jennifer J. Laws; Lakyn K. Leonard; Austin T. Lovegrove; Avery M. Mason; Sarah E. May; Alexander E. McCracken; Dillon W.  McCroskey; Nicholas E. Moody; Raina M. Nunn; Tallia D. Phelps; Marianna C. Simon; Sterling R. Stone; Alexandra L. Stover; Makayla G. Warden; Morgan E. Whitaker; Hannah E. Wolf; Jade K. Yates

Portland: Courtney E. Holt; Paige M. Terry

Powell: Jessicah A. Carter; Collin J. Caruthers; Bryson J. Cowden; Lauren K. Fuquay; Amy Holland; Taylor J. Jeniolionis; Hannah B. Jones; Sean P. Kearney; Mary E. King; Nicholas R. Maycann; Leah E. McHale; Mackenzie E. Milligan; Ryan P. Monroe; Kyendal P. Parrott; Haley L. Phillips; Sasha M. Russell; Micah E. Waterson

Reliance: Jeffrey C. Bodley

Riceville: Jessica L. Galloway

Rickman: Makala C. Carr; Courtney M. Hamilton

Ripley: Jason K. Stubbs

Roan Mountain: Emrie P. Boone; Bailee R. Church; Bryan K. Cooke; Lexi R. Fleming; Abbey N. Gouge; Danielle R. Hughes; Victoria F. Hughes; Hannah J. Hughes; Nicholas C. Johnson; Jared L. Julian; Kendal A. Mull; Kelly A. Oakes; Victoria F. Perkins; Emily H. Powell; Hannah J. Sabisch; Mariah E. Thorne; Chloe A. Van Dyke; Daniel G. Winters

Rock Island: Macy S. Dishman

Rockwood: Teresa L. Armstrong; Tanner R. Green; Lindsey R. Hamby; Haddon C. Hill; Merri G. March; Jarrett N. Mcgill; Caitlin A. Paolucci; Jessica L. Shadden; Trenton C. Shirks

Rogersville: Kaylee D. Anderson; Brooke N. Bailey; James B. Biggs; Kelly N. Bond; Cameryn D. Booker; Caleb S. Bunch; Nathan A. Carpenter; Lillian E. Clark; Grayson D. Cowan; Nicholas A. Fisher; Holly E. French; Huston S. Hamilton; Alyssa M. Hatley; Britney M. Helton; Kristopher W. Herrell; Sophia A. Holcomb; Emma G. Jones; Theaya E. Kelley; Lauren E. Kite; John L. Livesay; Brian C. Morse; Chantel E. Mowl; Celeste C. Mowl; Amber M. Nerren; Emily J. Redding; Cody B. Reed; Ellie C. Southern; Kassandra B. Starnes; Teagan S. Trent; Tatum R. Trent; Mary G. Winegar

Russellville: Payton S. Daniels; Caitlyn J. Evans; Monica Garcia Galan; Haven M. Ihle; Samuel T. Rutherford; Brooklyn T. Spears; Kasey A. Williams

Rutledge: Abigail B. Bull; Larissa R. Copley; Courtney F. Greenlee; Faith D. Miller; Ty C. Owens; Harmon T. Southerland

Sevierville: Hanah E. Allen; Taylor L. Banks; Emmaline M. Blankenship; Tracy N. Bookout; Zackary S.  Burnett; Brianna L. Byars; Malissa D. Camil; Tabatha A. Campbell; Monica R. Carr; Cheyenne A. Cole; Kennah N. DeLozier; Stephanie A. Elford; Teona C. England; Julia Ferguson; Micah G. Franklin; Mattea A. Garmany; Faith P. Glaudel; Rebecca J. Haffner; Cierra R. Hatcher; Caitlyn M. Helman; Ashley N. Henry; Skyler M. Hobgood; Chad A. Hopkins; Kayla L. Huskey; Mikayla R. Hutchinson; Johnathon S. Jerman; Kayla E. Koplow; Cassandra M. Kreceman; Jacob J. Lee; Mackenzie S. Liedel; Rachel L. Loveday; Amanda J. Lucey;  Lauren B. Manis; Mary G. Martin; Kloey M. Mccarter; Joel N. McGinnis; Margaret E. Merritt; Kelsey D.  Miller; Layne E. Mitchell; Rebekah M. Newman; Thomas C. Newman; Haley G. Parker; Hayley N. Parton; LaToshia L. Parton; Christopher J. Pilarczyk; Shawn R. Quilliams; Isaiah N. Ramsey; Jordan S. Razzak; Celina  B. Roberts; Shamia S. Roberts; Connor A. Rytz; Alexis M. Sanwick; Katherine A. Sidebotham; Courtney R. Sing; Matthew J. Stefanik; Joshua C. Stinnett; Brittany D. Swanner; Zachary C. Taylor; Erica N. Tilley; Chloe R. Treadway; Tessa N. Trombley; Sarah L. Turner; Emma N. Walker; Joshua A. Wampler; Cameron S. Watts; Heidi L. Webb; Caleb C. Wilkinson; Aurelia T. Willcoxon

Seymour: Caileigh E. Cole; Dillon H. Cutshaw; Samuel R. Dehart; Summer A. Delius; Abbey K. Dovey; Alexis C. Edge; Landrie N. Fleming; Ashley M. Gossett; Nathan S. Harner; Hunter D. Harrison; Megan A. Headrick; Kelsey M. Heck; Mitchell C. Jones; Douglas K. Maples; Lauren B. Maxwell; Deidra A. McCroskey; Abigail   Moore; James C. Morgan; Karsyn R. Newport; Macy B. Sykes; Amy A. Trater; Joshua D. Vick; Hannah D. Watson; Kelley D. Wolfe

Shady Valley: Rebekah A. Dugger; Lora M. Estep-Davis

Sharps Chapel: Kaycee E. Roark

Signal Mountain: Julia D. Buntain; Hannah R. Daniel; Trent D. Maddox; Cassidy McCarter

Smyrna: Zachary T. Hughes; Anna M. Meacham; Taylor A. Walters

Sneedville: Lendsey M. Burchett; Sharolyn S. Johnson; Victoria P. Marion

Soddy-Daisy: Ryan P. Abens; Ethan J. Cady; Ragen E. Dobson; Gabrielle E. Hall; William R. Parnell; Tristen D. Walker

South Pittsburg: Rachel E. Howard

Sparta: Logan L. Hodge; Hunter L. Koehler

Spring City: Clay A. Varner

Spring Hill: Samantha A. Boersma; Claire D. Donnelly; Jake W. Lyle; Karissa M. McFarren; Nischal S. Patel; Katelyn E. Skal

Springfield: Rachel K. Payne

Strawberry Plains: Savannah J. Hebert; Daniel C. Wilhoit

Surgoinsville: Adria B. Christian; Adriana G. Collier; Alyssa M. Dingus; Riley P. Dykes; Ethan L. Galloway; Darren C. Mallett; Jessica M. McPeek; Ethan L. Nussio; Eyan P. Nussio; Braylee A. Polson; Johanna M. Sorah; Matthew P. Williams

Sweetwater: William H. Harvey; Avery S. Pettitt; Mykala F. Reynolds; Kody B. Woodall

Talbott: Kailee H. Hixon; Melissa M. Hodge; Abby L. McKinnish; Brayden W. Milam; Abby G. Mitchell; Emme T. Mutterspaugh; Luke C. Phillips; Kathleen A. Sargent; Ashlynn B. Stork; Brandie N. White Colin R. Yarid

Tazewell: Jayda M. Boyd; Shana M. Brown; Mark P. Collins; Sarah P. Cupp; Steven A. Hensley; Kelly L. Hurley; Matthew A. Ryan; Abbigail G. Singleton

Telford: Jacob H. Arrowood; Natalie M. Barca; Kelsey L. Bowman; Alycia N. Clay; Brianna E. Clay; Brooke M. Ervin; Haley I. Grindstaff; Alec B. Hamaker; Geordyn D. Houston; Stephen K. Mitchell; James Parker; Phillip C. Stout; Patience E. Stroupe; Michael D. Vaughn; Anna C. Waddle; Hannah M. Wingerter

Tellico Plains: Emily C. Johnson

Tennessee Ridge: Bailee R. Coleman

Thompsons Station: Chase B. Breeding; Andrew S. Griffus; Rebecca P. Massey

Thorn Hill: Laken S. Carpenter; Matthew Fox; Jennifer A. Luckes

Townsend: Dante L. Bruno

Trade: Samuele A. Wilson; Arizona J. Woodard

Trenton: Joseph R. Hoppers

Tullahoma: Elizabeth P. Bond; Amber L. Clark; Stephanie K. Fraley; Elliott D. Kaferle; Sarah M. Petty; Logan N. Sherrer; Samantha L. Sutton

Unicoi: Christopher M. Askew; Caroline R. Bailey; Caitlyn H. Edwards; Kalyn E. Grindstaff; Jacob A. Grindstaff; Michael I. Howell; Hannah K. McKinney; Madelyn G. McNabb; Dolores G. Meza; Cecilia Morse-Weis; Courtney L. Mosley; Madison A. Nicholson; Kailen D. Rambo; Laura A. Rogers; Trenton N. Treadway; Kacee A. Warren

Vonore: John C. Littleton; Erika D. Shaffer; Brittney J. Wayman; Jessica H. White

Walland: Bethany A. Venuk; John H. Wagner; Boby K. West

Wartburg: Savannah M. Swanger; Brandi L. Vespie

Watauga: Taylor M. Boone; Lance A. Crowe; Virginia L. Holley; Abageal T. Jacobs; Amy C. Kennedy; Julie A. Nutter

Watertown: Shelby L. Mckinley

Waverly: Nathan S. Martin; Aimee C. Seller

Westmoreland: Kaylynn R. Dalton

White House: Destiny A. Mathies

White Pine: Ellisyn K. Averett; Jackson T. Brooks; Mikaila N. Kunkowski; Brooke L. Morris; Levi D. Parks; Kylee T. Stanton; Kaylee A. Tollefson

Whites Creek: Corbin C. Sprouse

Whitesburg: Mahaila C. Coffey; Courteney M. Collins; Matthew R. Curry

Whitwell: Samantha J. Pickett; Seth E. Turney

Winchester: Mariah Turrentine

Winfield: Joshua W. Sharp

Woodbury: Amelia A. Sonderman; Ivy E. Vinson

Woodlawn: Shaina N. Toler-Camien

 

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Florence: Mattie L. Gray; Huntsville: Emilee E. Spann; Madison: Miranda T. Pardue

CALIFORNIA: Atascadero: Trynity K. Binkley; Clovis: Addison T. Aguilar;Morgan B. James; Hayward: Rahmah M. Al Talaq; Hercules: Lora Marchini; Merced: Hanna M. Davidson; San Ramon: Kristen D. Bondoc

COLORADO: Fort Collins: Joshua D. Krafsur; Fort Morgan: Megan S. Noe

CONNETICUT: Hartford: Katherine N. Schraeder; New Milford: Alexandra M. Laperch; West Haven: Reem Alsahli

FLORIDA: Boca Raton: Alexandra J. Duggan; Boynton Beach: Jovany J. Aris; Bradenton: Kylie C. Toler; Jacksonville: Jonathan O. Baber; Myakka City: Hanna E. Sigmund; Orlando: Trevor S. Hulbert; Pensacola: Britney Y. Snowden; Sarasota: Adam P. Bradtmueller; Tallahassee: Madison N. Kenton;

Titusville: Eden A. James; Wellington: Clarissa A. Nunez

GEORGIA: Athens: Mohammed F. Alghulam; Atlanta: Kendra N. Whitehurst; Bonaire: Beverly A. Krueger; Flowery Branch: Hayden M. Morgan; Fort Oglethorpe: Shelby Hanson; Hiawassee: Kevin W. McConnell; Lawrenceville: Romello R. Fleming; Melana M. Lammons; Loganville: Brooke Dodson; Marietta: Sarah E. Halfacre; Milton: Myah S. Huss; Cullen M. Monette; Norcross: Kelly N. Schmidt; Powder Springs: Derek A Ziesmer; Ringgold: Thomas N. Hill; Rock Spring: Collin R. Peace; Patrick A. Rice; Stockbridge: Lauren E.Burkett; Valdosta: Abdulelah Algethami; Warner Robins: Kaman T. Cooper; Woodstock: Staci N. Morris

ILLINOIS: Ashmore: Taylor P. Will; Marseilles: Kathryn D. Norsen;

INDIANA: Bargersville: Emily G. Assenmacher; Batesville: Sophia A. Fledderman; Fishers: Owen F. Madsen; Fort Wayne: Mia N. Depillo; Pekin: Collin J. Daily; Seymour: Bailey J. Blake; Zionsville: Kyle H. Richardson

KANSAS: Wellington: Jacob E. Metz

KENTUCKY: Baxter: Olivia R. Dixon; Benham: Nichalos A. Jarvis Pikeville: Stephanie L. Allen; Premium: Alexis N. Gibson

LOUISIANA: Baton Rouge: Ronnie J. Vogt; New Orleans: Kathryn D. Robshaw

MASSACHUSETTS: Charlestown: Claire C. Thompson

MARYLAND: Arnold: Rebecca M. Tilghman; Bel Air: Hannah Mingioni; Brooklyn: Mallie R. Poskas; California: Jillian P. Selby; La Plata: Carleigh A. Widner; Leonardtown: John R. Deems

MICHIGAN: Spring Arbor: Katelynn J. Lowe; Wyoming: Gavin B. Loveland

MINNESOTA: Birchdale: Holger N. Olesen

MISSOURI: Kansas City: Sophia E. Chambers

MONTANA: Stevensville: James C. McCauley

NORTH CAROLINA: Advance: Makayla R. Hardin; Alexander: Channon R. Lucas; Caleb L. Mehaffey; Simon L. Mehaffey; Briteny M. Polo; Mariah E. Prazich; Whitney N. Ramsey; Jason R. Rickey; Arden: Elizabeth S. Griffin; Asheville: Morgan E. Avent; Philip H. Daub; Hailey E. Franklin; Jesse M. Gronback; Theresia Hinton; Adam R. King; Jonathan A. Laws; Alison J. Scannell; Elizabeth F. Ward; Brett Weinert; Bakersville: Jennings D. Greene; Haley N. Street; Elise D. Tison; Amber N. Willis; Banner Elk: Cara G. Heath; Robert Zalewski; Black Mountain: Anissa R. Avila; Pamela R. Neff;  Boone: Anissa D. Burnett; Titus W. Casner; Sarah R. Griffin; Paul F. Hagaman; Katie   Langley; Meredith J. Shields; Sydney R. Styron; Joseph C. Watson; Jordan C. Wolfe; Burlington: Hannah Hardcastle; Burnsville: Madison P. Angel; Levi P. Bradford; Sarah K. Fox; Cassie A. Hagler; Amber L. Hensley; Kiana J. Hughes; Taylor J. Hutchison; Sasha J. McCoy; Caroline E. McFee; Levi A. McKinney; Britney A. Stines; Camden: Caterina Fayad; Candler: Cole O. Anderson; Heston H. Hearn; Cameron E. Parker; Katherine S. Raines; Jensyn E. Teague; Payton A. Trantham; Abbie G. Trantham; Canton: Taylor L. Bradford; Tori A. Chambers; Michaela Curry; Austin J. Hannah; Madison M. Herbert; Cameron J. Limbo; Danika L. Miller; Cassie K. Parris; Natalia N. Rodriguez; Michaela M. Scott; Cary: Paige M. Johnson; Chapel Hill: MargaretFeaster; Charlotte: Michaela L. Daniels; Kendall A. King; Zoe Six; Clyde: Taylor D. Osborne; Kathryn E. Phillips; Colbie E. Williamson; Crumpler: Matthew D. Carson; Courtney L. Livingston; Elk Park: Carrie A. Ward; Elon: Colby B. Stuart; Fleetwood: Zachary L. Hamilton; Franklinton: Joshua A. Bass; Granite Falls: Callie A. Greene; Grassy Creek: Lucas M. Miller; Green Mountain: Sydney P. Laws; Greensboro: Alexander M. Jatto; Kaitlynn V. Littleford; Hampstead: Colby W. Emmertz; Hayesville: Emily C. Burch; Hendersonville: Alyssa M. Corn; Kinley H. Freeman; Traci E. Wyant; Hickory: Nicholas A. Fasanello; Holly Ridge: Emily D. Dingler; Holly Springs: Tyler J. Hutchinson;  Horse Shoe: Anna R. Morrison; Jefferson: Helmer J. Alvarez Leal; Addison B. Fairchild; Morgan E. Koontz; Victoria J. Reed; Kernersville: Kendyl R. Lanowitz; Lansing: Matthew J. Blevins; Brianna L. McCoy; Lenoir: Lindsay C. Barlowe; Trey D. Cook; Erin E. Greene; Ally B. Johnson; Lexington: Alexis J. Howell; Marion: Chase I. Baird; Cole G. England; Kaitlyn E. McMinn; Keely J. Melton; Marshall: Kelci W. Aikens; Madeline A. Frisby; Madison G. Moore; Jesse W. Zeller-Davis; Mebane: Hannah R. Lail; Mills River: Daniela Hinton; Minneapolis: Lani J. Rogers; Mooresville: Kourtney B. Gaylord; Moravian Falls: Shaina F. Reins; Morganton: Clinton B. Long; Newland: Taylor M. Bates; Keilah C. Bowman; North Wilkesboro: Ryan T. Smith; Penrose: Rachel L. Sain; Purlear: Kinley M. Adams; Raleigh: Brianna P. Edmonds; Ridgecrest: Maureen E. Gibson; Roxboro: Katelyn E. Melton; Rutherfordton: Kaitlin E. Clark; Southern Pines: Katelyn M. Wagler; Spruce Pine: Alexis L. Beaver; Tayler S. Duncan; Emma R. Duncan; Danielle G. McMahan; Trevor Robinson; Michaela S. Slagle; Statesville: Jessica G. Hartline; Randall A. Lara; Caroline G. Millsaps; Benjamin D. O'Connor; Sugar Grove: Olivia H. Phillips; Summerfield: Styles D. Martin Tryon: Isabella R. Marino; Vilas: Olivia C. Brooks; Rachel K. Gilliam; Waynesville: Benjamin M. Biller; Andrea N. DeConinck; Sydney E. Franklin; Grace C. Fulghum; Morgan F. Henson; Rhonda D. Leopard; Nancy M. Medford; Zachary A. Pottinger; Avery B. Sund; Hannah L. Warren; Laura Q. Williams; Weaverville: Jessica H. Davis; John C. Heys; Paul R. Roop; Bailey E. Yearout; West Jefferson: Claire M. Liszka; Wilmington: Logan E. Carmody

NORTH DAKOTA: Fargo: Dakota R. Rorie

NEW JERSEY: Allentown: Giuseppe Arcuri; Cape May Court House: Jessica A. Heacock; Millville: Amanda L. Kilhenny; Mullica Hill: Brendan M. Ogden

NEW YORK: Elmira: Hannah G. Brooks; New York: Xinruo Wei; Owego: Kirsten N. Litz

OHIO: Cincinnati: Madeline N. Moll; Dayton: Dhaivat M. Pandya; Delaware: Elizabeth A. Mathis; Hamilton: Javonte L. Williams; Loveland: Rachel A. Dobrozsi

PENNSYLVANIA: Adamstown: Conlan L. Kerschner; Camp Hill: Quinn Z. Buffington; Manheim: Emily N. Stoltzfus; Mechanicsburg: Michael A. Mantooth; Philadelphia: Fadwa A. Alfairouz;Marria M. Alshualah

SOUTH CAROLINA: Anderson: Aryana N. Luvene; Bluffton: Ankita Kedlaya; Clemson: Zachary D. Barnes; Clover: William S. Ashley; Columbia: Blythe B. Lybrand; LaNaya A. Martin; Nasir T. Player;  Easley: Carissa M. Leonard; Enoree: Chance C. Gloade; Goose Creek: Michael I. Kiker; Greenville: Lindsey M. Campbell; Alexander L. Hadaway; Inman: Victoria H. Jones;Joseph A. Vollmer; Landrum: Kimberly I. Raber; Pendleton: Mollie C. Carroll; Rock Hill: Christopher D. Bouyer; Simpsonville: Jacob M. Oswald; Spartanburg: Peyton K. Chittum; Kathryn K. Norungolo

TEXAS: Dallas: Audrey E. Figari; Little Elm: Ty S. Burton

UTAH: Salem: Kylie K. Anderson

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Christian A. Bice; Ashton B. Bishop; Erin M. Campbell; Dustin B. Chapman; Jillian F. Childress; Kevin L. Christy; Quentin A. Cooper; Jacob N. Cumbo; Sherri L. Dobyne; Nicole E. Dowd; Heather R. Fleming; Alexander R. Foy; Madison M. Gibson; Hailey B. Harless; Erin J. Hyden; Kaitlin E. Ingle; Garrett T. Landon; Parker E. Laster; Scott P. Lewenczuk; Grace B. Matney; Trevor G. Mays; Kaitlin F. McCormick; Aspen A. Owens; Kelsey L. Peace; Andrew J. Peyton; Casandra Reyes Arellano; Courtney E. Rogers; Laura  A. Schanno; Clayton T. Sexton; Millie A. Spence; Karlee A. Strahorn; Kiara D. Thompson; Appalachia: Keely V. Smith; Ashburn: Micah S. Kaczor; Austinvile: Mahayla L. Watson; Bealeton: Anthony J. Spagnoletti; Big Stone Gap: Alecia A. Estep; Benjamin A. Higgins; Em I. Poff; Annie N. Wagner; Kellie V. Wolfe; Blacksburg: Cameron A. Seeley; Boones Mill: Hannah N. Schmidt; Bristol: Kazlyn R. Bastone; Ivy E. Blaser; Elise N. Crosby; Albert D. Cross; Madeline R. Crum; Kelsey M. Davis; Breanna J. Duff; Hector G. Espinoza; Rebecca T. Ford; Evan C. Gibson; Alec J. Glovier; Aaron S. Hix; Makayla B. Kennedy; Madison B. Marshall; Angelica E. McCormack; Cristal P. Morales-Gaxiola; Tierra A. Richmond; Gabriella A. Rivera; Glenn R.  Stratakes; Branson D. Street; Jordan K. Sturgill; Jacob W. Taylor; Ethan W. Thompson; Zakkary M. Trent; Breanna Waldecker; Emily R. Ward; William P. White; Evin M. Whiteaker; Cedar Bluff: Tanner B. LaForce; Chilhowie: Benjamin D. Whitley; Clintwood: Derrick G. Hill; Coeburn: Mariah N. Gillenwater; Hannah N. Kilgore; Damascus: Seth A. Davenport; Alexis R. Jones; Mary A. Woodward;  Dryden: Haley N. Stewart; Megan A. Stinson; Dublin: Jake P. Callahan; Elizabeth H. Graham; Callie M. Ratcliffe; Duffield: Gabriel H. Edmunds; Elaina M. Glynn; Taylor N. Hill; Lila J. Robinson; Mary K. Vicars; Ewing: Haley S. Goins; Fancy Gap: Ethan B. Webb; Fort Blackmore: Callie R. Carter; Fries: Sarah K. Smith; Galax: Melanie R. Calton; Amelia Cox; Luke M. Morris; Jessica S. Ponce; Gate City: Jessica L. Baker; John-Reed C. Barnes; Charlie G. Bartlett; Sarah A. Calton; Benjamin C. Gilliam; Travis W. Hassebrock; Aaron W. Henderson; Emily C. Hensley; Jennifer D. Kendrick; Rachel L. Kilgore; Sarah N. Kilgore; Dalton B. Kinkead; Kurt W. Lane; Cade E. Lane; Callie A. Marshall; Sydney P. Miller; Mary A. Mullins; Ezekiel T. Newton; Bruce R. Raymond; Bryanna P. Rhoton; Trenton C. Robinette; Hannah K. Spivey; McKenzie G. Templeton; Glade Spring: Carter E. Call; Amber T. Cook; Stephen A. Price; Brittany A. Taylor; Skylar R. Trivette; Glen Allen: Julia E. Fritz; Halifax: Taylor M. Townley; Haysi: Kayla C. Hackney; Herndon: Aleksandra E. Simasek; Hillsville: Kelly D. Lundy; McKenna S. Mabe; Hiltons: Jonathan R. Bellamy; Margaret M. Calandra; Nicole N. Hobbs; Cortney L. Wolfe; Katelyn R. Wolfe; Honaker: Madison P. Miller; Erin E. Taylor; Independence: Jessica L. Bryan; Kayla J. Osborne; Kayla J. Reedy; Lakean M. Vaught; Jonesville: Ashlyn M. Black; Elizabeth K. Garrett; Nathan T. Haynes; Lebanon: Daniel C. Parks; Marion: Sydney C. Shupe; Meadowview: Sara Blevins; Alyssa L. Fields; Logan K. Mutter; Mechanicsville: Jordan N. Durbin Nickelsville: Kayley M. Culbertson; Samantha C. Horne; Lindsey L. Johnson; Norton: Gracie J. Mullins; Pennington Gap: Jessica H. Crabtree; Haley M. Fannon; Brandy N. Hall; Maggie C. McCall; Pound: Ashtyn B. Grant; Pounding Mill: Sydney B. Boyd; Pulaski: Brittany D. Stephens; Raven: Zachary S. Compton; Roanoke: Whitney T. Cook; Isabel G. Edwards; Brandi M. Wood; Rockingham: Jacob O. Flick; Rose Hill: Anna C. Davis; Saltville: Jessica D. Crisp; William A. Tuell; Stafford: Joshua T. Salinas; Timberville: Spencer D. Hatcher; Weber City: Sarah C. Casteel; Wise: Benjamin R. Shell; Wytheville: Emma A. Smith

WISCONSIN: Neenah: Heather A. Fowler

 

Johnson City Press Videos