logo



ETSU's list of spring graduates

Contributed To The Press • Jul 30, 2018 at 2:57 PM

East Tennessee State University conferred nearly 1,900 degrees in two spring commencement ceremonies, one in the morning and one in the afternoon, on May 5.

In addition to awarding bachelors, masters, and graduate certificates, ETSU bestowed doctor of education (Ed.D.), doctor of public health (Dr.P.H.), doctor of audiology (Au.D.), doctor of nursing practice (DNP) and doctor of philosophy (Ph.D.) degrees on successful candidates.

Doctor of medicine (MD) and doctor of pharmacy degrees (Pharm D) were awarded during separate ceremonies held May 4.

TENNESSEE

Afton: Leia Linette Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Rebecca R. Clark, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Denise Janeen Harness, Bachelor of Science; Taylor K. Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Adam Lane Shelton, Bachelor of Business Administration

Alcoa: Aaron Javon Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Javontae Montez Lenoir, Bachelor of Social Work; Kayla Elizabeth Perez, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amber Renee Stott, Bachelor of Science

Allardt: Michelle Renee Phipps, Doctor of Education

Andersonville: Zoe M. Hester, Bachelor of Arts

Antioch: Matthew Ryan Schott, Bachelor of Science; Rylee Thompson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Apison: Hailey Morgan Young, Bachelor of Science

Athens: Abagail R. Clanton, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Starr Harris, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heath Dalton Hill, Bachelor of Science; Robert Christian Lee Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Keaton R. Jamerson, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Joe Malone, Bachelor of Science; Emily Caroline McElhaney, Bachelor of General Studies; Haley Elizabeth McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Atoka: Daniel R. Fleming, Doctor of Medicine

Bartlett: Lorenzo Saavedra Dancel, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Bean Station: Derek Allen Stuffle, Master of Science

Beechgrove: Heather W. Lynn, Doctor of Medicine

Bloomington Springs: Andrea Renea Hunter, Bachelor of Science

Blountville: Amanda Grace Baker, Bachelor of Social Work; Lorrie Sherae Ball, Bachelor of Science; William Todd Bellamy, Bachelor of Science; Audrey Bess Box, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Melissa Lynn Broome, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lindsey E. Devine, Doctor of Education; Rebecca Lynn Dison, Bachelor of Science; Robin Danielle Fox, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Brian Jackson Harding, Master of Science; Katie Marie Helvey, Master of Arts; Kari Ashlyn Henkel, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Bruce Hill, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Miranda Gail Hilton, Master of Accountancy; Gabriel Jay Hobbs, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Hollen, Bachelor of Science; Emily Virginia Long, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; David Brandon Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jeffrey Austin Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Katie Elisabeth Perdue, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lynsey Faye Powell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Daniel Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Elizabeth Rushing, Bachelor of Social Work; Anastasia Lori Rutledge, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Christa Rose Seeger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany Nicole Slagle, Education Specialist; Paishence Reilly Williams, Bachelor of Science; Emily Rachel Worley, Bachelor of Science; Lloyd Alexander Yonce, Bachelor of Science

Bluff City: Carson Danielle Arnold, Bachelor of Arts; William Curtis Baird, Master of Science; Chynna Barnett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jonna Leigh Berry, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mitzi Morton Breuninger, Master of Social Work; Sadie Raven Brumfield, Bachelor of Business Administration; Casie Ann Brummett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Abby E. Cameron, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lucas Lee Carr, Master of Arts in Teaching; Macy Elizabeth Carrier, Bachelor of Science; Anisha Sue Cross, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Reanne Davis, Bachelor of Science; Tamara A. Day, Bachelor of Social Work; Hannah Rachel Dyer, Bachelor of Science; Emma E. Fadial, Bachelor of Science; Seth Randall Gilmore, Master of Arts in Teaching; Zachary Harrison Greene, Bachelor of Science; Kaylee Danielle Harris, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlin Mackensey Jacobs, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Lee James, Bachelor of Science; Molly Katherine Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dylan Kenneth Kramer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Curtis Edward Lunceford, Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachael Alyson Milhorn, Bachelor of Business Administration; Alexander Gray Moore, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Christy Marie Oler, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Joseph Paul, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Addison Price, Education Specialist; Genessa Marie Roberts, Master of Social Work; Hunter Payne Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Lindsey Stidham, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Nicole Tester, Bachelor of Science; William Aaron Watson, Master of Arts; Noble Robert White, Bachelor of Science

Bolivar: Kaitlyn Jane Cook, Bachelor of Science

Brentwood: Melissa Dawn Boaz, Graduate Certificate; Kaitlyn B. Fulford, Doctor of Medicine; Kaylynn Michele Lucas, Master of Public Health; Aaron James Maher, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Maxwell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexis Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Gabrielle Anna Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Bristol: Kayla Danielle Addison, Bachelor of Social Work; Susan Michelle Annor, Master of Professional Studies; Jordan Elizabeth Armstrong, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Beth Arnold, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Alexandra Baskett, Bachelor of Arts; Anabel Leigh Bouton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Avery Jonas Bouton, Bachelor of Arts; Joseph Elijah Buckles, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Lauren Caldwell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dakota Austin Carter, Bachelor of Science; Gordon Scott Cole, Master of Arts in Teaching; Mark Conry, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Grayson Creger, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Ashley Dolinger, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caleb Adam Easterling, Bachelor of Business Administration; Olivia Gabrielle Ellis, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Robert Herman Evans, II, Bachelor of Social Work; Maranda Kaye Fleenor, Bachelor of Science; Brittney D. Fleenor, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bridgette Nicole Garden, Master of Science; Richard R. Gentry, Bachelor of Arts; Spencer Gentry, Bachelor of Science; Melanie Lynn Hagerman, Master of Science in Nursing; Mark Allan Harr, Bachelor of Business Administration; Amanda Rhea Henegar, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heather Renea Hutchins, Bachelor of Science; Alicia Kellie Jantzen, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Hunter Lancaster, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joshua Alexander Leonard, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Elizabeth Lucas, Bachelor of Science; Swing Mann, Bachelor of Business Administration; Connie Renee McReynolds, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Nicole Messer, Master of Science; Courtney Nichole Moore, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Lakeland R. Mullins, Bachelor of Science; JoAnna Rebekah Norman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Holly Kay O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts; Tammy Rene' Pearman, Master of Social Work; Charles Anthony Perkins, Master of Science; Kathy Lianne Pickel, Bachelor of Social Work; LaShawn R. Porter, Master of Social Work; Miranda Beth Roark, Bachelor of Science; Kadie Corder Sharrett, Doctor of Audiology; Katie Jo Sims, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Callen Stambaugh, Bachelor of Science; Madison E. Taylor, Bachelor of Social Work; Raegan Mackenzie Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Mae Thurman, Bachelor of Social Work; Chandler Peyton Tilley, Bachelor of Business Administration; April Dawn Trivett, Master of Arts in Teaching; Sydney Danielle Warren, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Robert Francis White IV, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Nicole Williams, Bachelor of Arts; Mary Jessa Williams, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bulls Gap: Courtney Faith Greer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Laura Grace Rietman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Allison Nicole Roark, Bachelor of Science

Butler: Cala Morgan Courtner, Bachelor of Science; Brianne Genevieve Dunn, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Wade Greer, Bachelor of Arts; Brent James Langsdorf, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Sheila Matherly, Master of Science in Nursing; Patrick David South, Bachelor of Science

Caryville: Kassie Brianna Scarborough, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Nicole Ward, Bachelor of Science

Celina: Lizzie L. Monroe, Doctor of Medicine

Chapel Hill: Amy Smith Daniels, Graduate Certificate

Charleston: Katelynn Sierra Keihl, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Chattanooga: Abby Lynne Andrews, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexander G. Ankar, Doctor of Medicine; Autumn Shae Babb, Bachelor of Science; Sally Curtis Bartlett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hayley Jean Blockley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jennifer M. Brouner, Doctor of Medicine; Krystain Taylore Bryant, Bachelor of Science; Cameron Chase Chapman, Master of Arts; James F. Dorris, Doctor of Medicine; Mercades Allyis Evans, Bachelor of Business Administration; Antonio DeMeico Francois, Bachelor of Business Administration; Taylor Nicole Hambrick, Bachelor of Science; Leona Marie Holland, Master of Public Health and Doctor of Pharmacy; Jared A. Hudson, Doctor of Medicine; Andrew Bynum Hull, Bachelor of Arts; Anna Grace Lowry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Austin Colby McCay, Bachelor of Science; Austin Steele Miller, Bachelor of Science; April Minter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Areej Ahmad Jamil Mosa, Master of Science; Natashau Mckay Napier-Haviland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany Danielle Patmon, Bachelor of Science; Cassidy Macayla Pickett, Bachelor of Science; Mason Gerdale Roberson, Bachelor of Science; Francisco Jeremiah Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts; Colten Andrew Romans, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Grace Rowell, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Ryan William Paul Russell, Master of Science; Erika Victoria Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Julia Clare Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Cassandra Nicole Stephens, Bachelor of Science; Dyea Beth Tumlin, Master of Education; Demetrius Marquel Williams, Bachelor of Science

Chuckey: Bethany Reba McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jacob Wayne Owen, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Marie Pickle, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Kenneth Potter, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chance G. Powell, Bachelor of Science; Garrett Kyle Rambo, Bachelor of Business Administration; Luke Michael Rambo, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Nicole Rambo, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jacqlyne Danielle Weber, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Church Hill: Felicia Starr Allen, Bachelor of Social Work; Joshua Dean Barton, Bachelor of Science in Education; Samuel Robert Barton, Bachelor of Science; Travis Keith Brooks, Bachelor of Business Administration; Autumn Leigh Brown, Bachelor of Science; Kassidey Paightan Cobb, Bachelor of Science; Kirk E. Cradic, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Isaac Dykes, Bachelor of Science; Mary Katherine Gibson, Bachelor of Science; Adam Michael Hagood, Bachelor of Science; Raymond Brent Harmon, Bachelor of Science; Peyton Lee Harold, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kellie Danielle Kirk, Bachelor of Arts; Casey Lynn Leamon, Doctor of Pharmacy; Allison Grace Parker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Reagan Michelle Riner, Bachelor of Science; Brandon David Clay Sexton, Bachelor of Science; Katie Marie Shanks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Morgan Danielle Shelton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katy Jenanne Snapp, Bachelor of Arts; Taylor Ashlynn Rae Suttles, Bachelor of Science; Randi Alexis Trent, Master of Science in Nursing; Sarah Marie Tuscano, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lindsey Danielle Vance, Bachelor of Science

Clarksville: Alexis Paige Blake, Graduate Certificate; Christian Taylor Dorthalina, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Paul Tetzlaff, Master of Public Administration

Cleveland: Ryan Lamont Alston, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Denise Booher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hugh R. Caldwell, Doctor of Medicine; Carly Louderback Davis, Master of Science in Nursing; Emily Elizabeth Haney, Bachelor of Science; Michael Simeon Kanarski, Bachelor of Science; Nancy Maria Kanarski, Bachelor of Science; Jasmine Simone Martin, Master of Education; Haleigh SuAnne May, Bachelor of Science; Bradley J. Muller, Doctor of Medicine; James Eugene Peters, Doctor of Education; Karlene Stiles, Master of Science in Nursing

Clinton: Skylar Mackenzie Brooke, Bachelor of Science; Caitlynn Grace Copeland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dustin Allen McCoy, Bachelor of Science; Drake Lanier Powell, Bachelor of Science; Zohaib Mansoor Raja, Bachelor of Science; Lauren M. Salamacha, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Donald Scruggs, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy

Collierville: Nicholas C. Betsa, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsea Noel Gurene, Master of Science; Baylee Hunter Warren, Bachelor of Arts

Columbia: Eric Paul Boshers, Bachelor of Arts; Jason D. Easterday, Doctor of Medicine; Jennifer M. Garoutte, Graduate Certificate

Cookeville: Chelsea Marie Betcher, Bachelor of Science; Kylie Morgan Cavin, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Ann Coppa, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Jacqueline Eleanor Duncan, Master of Arts; David Benjamin Eldridge, Bachelor of Science; Emily Kate Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Education; Benjamin C. Groves, Doctor of Medicine; Lester Grant Holman, Bachelor of Science; Wei-Ning E. Liu, Doctor of Medicine; Kelli Leeann Morgan, Master of Science; Elizabeth Riley Upchurch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cordova: Chase Parker Clack , Bachelor of Business Administration

Corryton: Karri LeighAnn Byrd, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Gail Doyal, Bachelor of Science; Cameron C. Juroff, Bachelor of Music; Chris Alan Keese, Graduate Certificate

Cosby: Tyler Reeves Grooms, Bachelor of Science; Derrick James Markley, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Dallas McCarthy, Bachelor of Science; David Edward Savard, Bachelor of Science; Jessica J. Walker, Doctor of Medicine

Covington: Jacinda Lenea Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Crossville: Anna Kristen Barnett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Bailey Rhea Edwards, Bachelor of Science; William Patrick Flynn, Master of Arts; Emily Elizabeth Ford, Bachelor of Science; Amber Jordan Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Drake Parrott, Bachelor of Science; Adam L. Stine, Bachelor of Science; Brianna Nancylyn Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cumberland Gap: Jacob Sean Frost, Bachelor of Science in Education

Dandridge: Jesse J. Burkhalter, Master of Arts; Jessica Michelle Chambers, Bachelor of Science; Spencer Lynn Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy; Tucker Jeremiah Spears, Bachelor of Science; Xianjie Zhang, Bachelor of Business Administration

Dayton: Andrew Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Darlene Yearwood, Master of Education

Decatur: Edgar Austin Jewell III, Bachelor of Business Administration

Deer Lodge: Ashley Laura Olmstead, Master of Arts

Delano: Caroline Marie Jenkins, Master of Science

Dickson: Emily Burton Knox, Master of Science; Emily Matlock, Graduate Certificate

Duff: Ashlyn Marie Ray, Bachelor of Social Work

Dunlap: Mitzi Serena Carrea, Master of Science in Nursing

Elizabethton: Jacqueline Leigh Allison, Master of Science; Miranda Elizabeth Anderson, Bachelor of Social Work; Logan James Baker, Bachelor of Science; Shawna Burrow, Bachelor of Science; Hailey Katharine Clark, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Caroline Craft, Master of Arts; Heather Marie Culler, Doctor of Pharmacy; Braxton Steath Daugherty, Bachelor of Science; Kurt Lee Dauksch, Master of Arts in Teaching; William David Dugger, Bachelor of Arts; Lindsey Nicole Fowler, Bachelor of Science; Michael Thomas Fowler, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Marie Gilly, Master of Social Work; Sierra Faith Gouge, Bachelor of Science; Royce Anthony Green, Bachelor of Arts; Whitney Alexis-Ree Guinn, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Jonathan Richard Holt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kelly Kincer Hyder, Master of Science in Nursing; Benjamin John Jones, Bachelor of Science; Patrick R. Lee, Master of Arts; MaKenzie Elizabeth Linebaugh, Bachelor of Science in Education; Nathan Lee Little-Warner, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Austen Romero Lopez, Bachelor of Science; Deanna Mattaliano, Master of Education; Rachel A. McAuley, Bachelor of Science; Kelsie Lee McKinney, Bachelor of Social Work; Wendy Rene Irwin Minton, Master of Social Work; John Paul C. Mitra, Bachelor of Science; Michael A. Nave, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Vane Oakley, Bachelor of Arts; Garrett Allen Odom, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Brooke Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Teresa Payne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Erica Renee Perkins, Bachelor of Science; Sheri Phillips, Graduate Certificate; Christopher D. Price, Bachelor of Arts; Lindsay Ashton Price, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Chase Pritchard, Bachelor of General Studies; Kevin Rincon, Bachelor of Social Work; Taylor Alexandria Harmon Russell, Bachelor of Science; Legend K. Donna-Drey Scalf, Bachelor of Arts; Laurel Brooke Singleton, Master of Social Work; Shalom M. Swanson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Paul Elderwith Taylor III, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Kay Vance, Bachelor of Science; Dakota Wayne Walker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Suzanne Renee Watson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Travis L. Watson, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Blake Whitehead, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Marie Whitmer, Bachelor of Science; Marisa Faith Williams, Bachelor of Science

Englewood: Angela Renee Chrisman, Bachelor of Science; Britton S. Huskey, Bachelor of Science

Erwin: Natalie Marie Blair, Bachelor of Science; Nathanial Bright Cooper, Bachelor of Applied Science; Heather Nicole Cress, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brianna Mackenzie Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kadiesha Evans, Bachelor of Arts; Alexis Sierra Foster, Bachelor of Science; Grayson Taylor Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan Leigh Guilford, Bachelor of Science; Timothy Monroe Hawk, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristen N. King, Master of Social Work; Alishia Renee Knapp, Bachelor of Social Work; Alexsaundra Camille Lamaa, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jonathan Edward Larson, Bachelor of Science; Robert Brandon Lowe, Bachelor of Science; Rhonda Michelle McNabb, Master of Science; Chasity Lenee' Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Caleb Stephen Mitcler, Bachelor of Science; Lexis Kay Morley, Bachelor of Science; Emeka Elijah Moses, Master of Arts; Kaylee Breanne Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shannon Michaela Parkey, Doctor of Pharmacy; Cristobal Lauro Razo, Bachelor of Science; Ethan Ryan Rice, Bachelor of Science; Jason Anthony Sparks, Doctor of Pharmacy; Keeper T. Spencer, Bachelor of Arts; Shannon Cole Tipton, Graduate Certificate

Fairview: Donald Edward Dudich Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration; Christina Belle Hanson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Heidi Nadine Job, Bachelor of Science

Fall Branch: Jessica Leigh Blankenship, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Paul Nathan Collins, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Michael Cutshall, Bachelor of Science; Cynthia Dawn Hicks, Bachelor of Science; Douglas Logan Jenkins, Bachelor of Applied Science; Deborah S. Moore, Master of Social Work; Caitlin Michelle Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Farragut: Timothy Sebaduka Brass, Master of Public Health

Fayetteville: True Victoria Neal, Master of Arts

Flag Pond: Nicole Paige Hensley, Bachelor of Science

Franklin: Joseph Charles DeFatta, Bachelor of Business Administration; Laura Michelle Dickeson, Master of Science; Timothy P. DiPeri, Doctor of Medicine; Rebekah Marie Fox, Bachelor of Science; Jackson Lee Hobgood, Bachelor of Science; Hunter Cameron Kirk, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan E. Maier, Doctor of Medicine; Bradley Robert Marshall, Master of Fine Arts; Rebecca S. Roland, Doctor of Medicine; Lauren Harmon Schuster, Graduate Certificate; Ryan E. Smith, Doctor of Medicine; Tyler J. Stannard, Doctor of Medicine

Friendsville: Rachel Ann Baxter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shelby Leigh Buck, Bachelor of Science

Gainesboro: Kelsie Brooke Maynard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Gallatin: Lana Ruth Cantrell, Bachelor of Arts

Gatlinburg: Spencer Isham Brien, Bachelor of Science; James N. Cantrell, Doctor of Medicine; Kristian M. Cantrell, Doctor of Medicine; Kayla Jo Cardwell, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Cardwell Carr, Bachelor of Science; Macki Leigh Cole, Bachelor of Business Administration; William G. Sproat Jr., Doctor of Education

Germantown: Elizabeth Nicole Wiederholt, Bachelor of Science

Gray: Hashim Zaki AL Ali, Bachelor of Business Administration; Allison Marie Austin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Dessie Sue Avila, Master of Arts; Patrice Dianne Best, Master of Social Work; Brandon Stuart Burkett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brandon Keith Fenwick, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Layne Gibson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Erin David Gillespie, Bachelor of Arts; Brandy Christina Goble, Master of Science; Andrew Crockett Gray, Bachelor of Arts; David Adam Hill, Master of Science in Nursing; James Hunter Hines, Master of Education; Dwight Jenkins, Graduate Certificate; Joshua Benson Lee, Bachelor of General Studies; Larry Keith Maultbay, Bachelor of Arts; Kelly Carty McDaniel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Tiffany Danielle McKinney, Graduate Certificate; Elizabeth Jean Metcalf, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Karen Marie Milhorn, Bachelor of Social Work; Leanza Morgan, Bachelor of Science; Kendal Wayne Nelson, Bachelor of Science; Diana Michelle Oakes, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Rachel LeAnn Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Matthew Thomas Poole, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Adrian Ramsey, Bachelor of Science; Dillon Reppart, Bachelor of Business Administration; James A. Rowe, Doctor of Medicine; Blake Nathaniel Sanders, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Lark Scott, Bachelor of Science; Erika Rae Sessis, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Elaine Thayer, Bachelor of Science;

Greenback: Abigail Christine Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Greeneville: Benjamin Adamo, Bachelor of Music; Megan Ann Adams, Bachelor of Science; Makenzi Taylor-Jo Bible, Bachelor of Science; Katelyn Breanna Bowman, Master of Social Work; Erica R. Broyles, Master of Social Work; Taylor Raye Coakley, Bachelor of Science; Michael Collins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Seth Michael Cooter, Bachelor of Science; Lexis Diana Covington, Bachelor of Science; Mistie Nicole Craig, Bachelor of Business Administration; Charlotte Grant Crum, Bachelor of Science; Megan Elizabeth Cutshaw, Master of Business Admin; Renee' Amans Doyle, Master of Social Work; Maci Alexis Felts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Courtney Nicole Fletcher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jessica Kaitlin Gallihar, Bachelor of Science; Jeffrey Thomas Gazzo, Master of Arts; Ryan Drew Gossett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kelsey Logan Grubb, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Tyler Guinn, Master of Arts; Bailey A. Harris, Bachelor of Social Work; Kayla Briana Holley, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Landon Idell, Bachelor of Science; Casey Nicole Jones, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Elizabeth Kemp, Bachelor of Science; Mary Jean Kerns, Bachelor of Science; Ariel P. Killian, Bachelor of Science; Kirsten Ann Lawing, Bachelor of Science; Sarah E. Luttrell, Bachelor of Science; Nicolas Alexander McMahon, Master of Science; Derek Lee Mikkola, Bachelor of Science; John Matthew Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jordan Colt Mitchell, Doctor of Pharmacy; Cody James Morgan, Bachelor of Science; Todd Michael Neas, Bachelor of Business Administration; Nicholas Austin Nix, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tad Michael Norton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Olivia O'Neal, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sidney Love Parker, Bachelor of Science; Darin L. Patterson Jr., Master of Business Administration; Simeon Titus Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Ronald M. Russ, Bachelor of Science; Shawn Aaron Salley, Bachelor of Music; Dillon McKinley Shelton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hunter Alan Shipley, Bachelor of Science; Diane Kaitlyn Stamey, Bachelor of Science; Megan Sierra Stell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shantelle Lacresha Stokely, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Karina Lizana Tomaz, Bachelor of Science; Garrison Rex Tunnell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Logan L. Tweed, Bachelor of Business Administration; Patric T. Vance, Bachelor of Science; Yvette Vasquez, Bachelor of Science; Emery Alexandra Ward, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caitlin Marie Whitson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kenan T. Wilhoit, Doctor of Medicine; Dakota E. Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Greenfield: Katelin M. Pannell, Doctor of Medicine

Hampton: Donna S. Ranshaw Chambers, Graduate Certificate; Chelsea Bradley Garland, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Seth William Grindstaff, Master of Arts; Kimmy Marie Hammond, Bachelor of Science; Alesia Ann Miller, Master of Education; Kevin Wayne Miller, Master of Science in Nursing; Blake Logan Walsh, Bachelor of Science

Harriman: Kristen Rickelle Abello, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Sarah Bullington, Bachelor of Science

Harrison: Celeste Lorena Greene, Bachelor of Science; Erin Zinnanti, Bachelor of Science

Harrogate: Cody James Cornelius, Bachelor of Science; Donald Jacob Elliott, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Brook Powers, Bachelor of Science; Julia Ann Redmon, Bachelor of Science in Education

Heiskell: Jordan Elizabeth Sutton, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Paige Wehrmaker, Bachelor of Business Administration

Helenwood: Karisa Dawn Chambers, Bachelor of Science; Braydon Chase Sexton, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Micheal Terry, Bachelor of Science

Hendersonville: Sanford Chase Gabrielle, Master of Science

Hermitage: Ma Micaela Corazon Fuerte Chandra, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hillsboro: Dustin Charles Harryman, Bachelor of Science

Hixson: William Andrew Davis, Bachelor of Science; Emily Blythe Forsythe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jessica Ellen Green, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Ashley Penney, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Stewart St. Charles, Graduate Certificate

Humboldt: Desonta K. Bradford, Bachelor of Science; Marissa D. Greene, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jacksboro: Megan Elaine Caudill, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Trevor David Duncan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jamie Byrd Jordan, Doctor of Education; Shelby Victoria Maiden, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Megan Cheyenne Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Branden T. Vinsant, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jackson: Lindsey C. Shipley, Doctor of Medicine; Megan Renee Sills, Graduate Certificate

Jefferson City: Whitney Danielle Beeler, Bachelor of Science in Education; Morgan Elizabeth Chambers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Morgan Ella Daniels, Master of Arts; Blake Cameron Isom, Master of Business Administration; Ashton Lee Johnston, Bachelor of Social Work; Allison Mackenzie Manley, Bachelor of Science; Jade Victoria Merritt, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Caroline Vines, Bachelor of Business Administration; John R. Wilkinson, Doctor of Medicine; Madeline Kay Wolfe, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jellico: Stephanie Diane Landes, Master of Science in Nursing

Johnson City: Vanessa Alejandra Abdelnour, Bachelor of Arts; Ahmed Abushokan, Bachelor of Science; Evans Dapaa Addo, Master of Science; Babatunde Akinola Adebayo, Master of Science; Ademola Adedoyin, Master of Science; Mofoluwaso Abiodun Adegoke, Master of Science; Kuuku Mark-Hero Agbenu, Master of Science; Aderonke Christianah Ajibade, Master of Public Health; Omolola O. Akinnodi, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Fatima Abbas M. Al Hashim, Bachelor of Science; Ibrahim M. Alasafrah, Bachelor of Science; Salma Saad Aldossary, Bachelor of Science; Haseyan M. Aldousari, Bachelor of Science; Ziyad Saad Alfuwayris, Bachelor of Business Administration; Heather Lynn Algood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hassan Alhajuj, Bachelor of Science; Jayson Todd Allen, Bachelor of Science; Abdulrahman Mohammed A Almohsen, Bachelor of Science; Mohammed Alnefaie, Bachelor of Science; Rehab Abdullah Althobaiti, Master of Arts; Kristina Joan Altman, Bachelor of Science; Ahmed Mohammed Alyamany, Master of Science; Fatimah Alzauri , Bachelor of Science; Agustina Amon, Master of Arts; AnnMargret Anakwe, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Elizabeth Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Leigh Appleby, Bachelor of Science; Kimberley Annette Araujo, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Calen S. Archer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bukola Becky Aribisala, Master of Science; Dominic A. Avento, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anna Banaszak, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Renee Barber, Doctor of Education; John A. Barcel, Doctor of Medicine; Natalie Nicole Barnett, Master of Science; Sydney Louise Dee Barnett, Bachelor of Science; Jordan Renee Barnett, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Abby Lynn Barron, Bachelor of Science; Sita Ram Basnet, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hashim Saied S. Basunbul, Bachelor of Science; Steven M. Belcher, Bachelor of Science; Elisabeth Alexandra Troi Bell, Bachelor of Arts; Olivia May Bell, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Lee Bernardini, Master of Science; Audrey Wilson Besch, Master of Science; Jacob Michael Bilek, Bachelor of Arts; Brittany Shianne Bise, Master of Education; Christopher L. Bishop, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Lemons Black, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lydia C. Blackwell, Master of Arts; Jenny Leah Blanchett, Master of Science in Nursing; April Dawn Bledsoe, Bachelor of Science; William David Blevins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Olivia Cathryn Boles, Bachelor of Science; Kayla Nadira Bonsor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Angel Christina Bosse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Nathan L. Bowers, Doctor of Medicine; Cheyenne Elizabeth Branum, Bachelor of Science; John Byron Brooks, Master of Arts; MacKenzie Danielle Broome, Doctor of Pharmacy; Richard Joseph Brown, Bachelor of Arts; John Allen Carey Burdette, Bachelor of Science; Brycen Tyler Burnette, Bachelor of Science; Raven ShaLynn Burress, Bachelor of Science; Cairenqiuji, Bachelor of Arts; David A. Carle, Doctor of Medicine; Preston Jerome Carpenter, Master of Social Work; Lydia Mae Carr, Master of Arts; Alexander Edward Carter, Master of Arts; Zachary Grant Casey, Bachelor of Science; Abeer Bashir Chaudhary, Bachelor of Science; Sirmad B. Chaudhary, Doctor of Medicine; Hongru Che, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sergey Chibizov, Master of Science; Kelsea Nicole Clark, Master of Social Work; Erin Irene Cleary, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Austin Cook, Master of Science; Phyllis Diane Cornett, Bachelor of Social Work; Jill Diane Corvin, Bachelor of Social Work; Marcus D. Counts Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration; Phillip Scott Counts, Doctor of Education; Adam Blake Cowan-Banker, Bachelor of Social Work; Qi Dai, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Danielle Danna, Bachelor of Science; Allison Shay Davidson, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Elizabeth Deakins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ashley R. Degroat, Master of Science; Hayat Abdulfetah Dergaga, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Michael DeStafeno, Bachelor of Arts; Cullen Patrick Diebold, Bachelor of Science; Alison Makenzie Downer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shannon Brooke Dykes, Bachelor of Science; Joel Franklin Eaton, Bachelor of Science; Imhanfidon Edokhamhen, Master of Science; Valerie Michele Elliott, Bachelor of Science; Bailey Quinn Eshbach, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Brittney J. Ezell, Doctor of Education; Olushola Deborah Fapo, Master of Public Health; Kyla Lois Faust, Bachelor of Science; Patricia Evelyn Fenoff, Bachelor of Science; David Q. Ferrell, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Marie Flynn, Bachelor of Science; Joyce M. Fobbs, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Elisabeth Fobbs, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Steven Forbes, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Cross Ford, Bachelor of Science; Madeline L. Foster, Bachelor of Science; Laura Allison Fowler, Bachelor of Science; Koby Ryan Franklin, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Nicole Franks, Master of Accountancy; Brennan C. Frazier, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Lauren Nicole Frontz, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christie Lynne Fumbah, Graduate Certificate; Chong Gai, Bachelor of Business Administration; John Ryan Galyon, Master of Social Work; Kipp Lee Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Nicole Gardner, Bachelor of Science; Justin E. Garland, Bachelor of Science; Carol V. Gassaway, Master of Education; Prem Gautam, Master of Public Health; Jeremy P. Greer, Doctor of Medicine; Shaina Alysia Caldwell, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Joseph Gibson, Bachelor of Arts; Edith Gonzalez, Bachelor of Arts; Jaime E. Goodman, Bachelor of Science; Jamieka Charvielle Mishone Greer, Doctor of Education; Joshua Kenneth Greer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Grace Gump, Bachelor of Science; Yin Yin Guo, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kendra Lyndsey Hagood, Master of Science; Julia Ann Hanneken, Master of Social Work; Jacob Harrison, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Steven Harrison, Master of Science; Kylie Michelle Hawkins, Bachelor of Science; Carly Wolfinger Hedrick, Master of Social Work; Danelle Ann Hennings, Bachelor of Science; Anna Elizabeth Henry, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Nicole Hensley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jerry Louis Herron, Jr., Bachelor of Science; Scotty Raymond Heyden, Bachelor of Arts; Darren Eugene Higgins Jr., Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Rose Hill, Master of Science in Nursing; Stephen Omar Hinkle, Master of Social Work; Julia Catherine Holliday, Bachelor of Science; Gleason Taylor Everett Holt, Master of Arts; Chelsea Elizabeth Holtzsclaw, Master of Education; Hannah W. Hopper, Master of Arts; John S. Hornyak, Bachelor of Science; Hunter James Hughes, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria Jean Humphrey, Bachelor of Science; Blessing Omono Ikhuoria, Master of Public Administration; Shalaina Evette Jackson, Bachelor of Science; Shannon Rhea Jacobs, Bachelor of Science; Titilayo Adunni James, Master of Public Health; Ying Jiang, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anthony Daniel Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Keith Alan Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Quinn Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Claire Janelle Jones, Master of Arts; John Elias Jones, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor of Social Work; Moriah Rebecca Jones, Bachelor of Science; Blake Sebert Jones, Bachelor of Science; Dwayne Lloyd Jordan, Master of Science; Amandeep Kaur, Master of Public Health; Susan R. Kellogg, Master of Science; Kyla Alexandra Kelly, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Arts; Morgan Brianna Ketner, Master of Social Work; Sushant Khanal, Master of Science; Sarah Caroline King, Bachelor of Music; Zachary Alan Kiser, Master of Accountancy; Josie Lyn Klepper, Master of Arts; Mary Margaret Klug, Bachelor of Science; Brandon Michael Koen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Daniel Clinton Krell, Bachelor of Social Work; Olubunmi Elizabeth Kuku, Master of Public Health; Anastasia Alekseyevna Kuvayskaya, Bachelor of Science; Kelvin Leo Kuylee, Master of Social Work; Nicholas Donald Kyte, Master of Science; Rukkayya Sule Labaran, Bachelor of Science; Michelle Taryn LaLonde, Bachelor of Science; Anna Mikhael Laws, Master of Arts; Megan Renee Ledford, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Nicole Lee, Education Specialist; Caylon S. Leeper, Bachelor of Science; Edward F. Leinaar, Graduate Certificate; Breanna Elizabeth Lender, Master of Public Health; Junjie Li, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ha Hoang Linh, Bachelor of Science; Kellie Jeannene Littreal, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Cheng Liu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Xinyu Liu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jingru Liu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Andre Jamal Long, Bachelor of Science; Prabha Jaishwal Long, Master of Science in Nursing; Lucy Lee Lyon, Bachelor of Science; Macon Andrew Magno, Bachelor of Science; Melissa A. Magno, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Emily Mahar, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jennifer Lauren Mahood, Master of Science in Nursing; Hilary Ann Maitlen, Master of Arts in Teaching; Rachel Elizabeth Marr, Bachelor of Science; Pamela Jean Martin, Bachelor of Science; Emma Marie Martindale, Bachelor of Science in Education; Paula R. Masters, Doctor of Public Health; Alyson Rose Maturo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ernest David Maupin, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Joy Samuel Mbaba, Master of Science; Ansley Marcia McCarley, Bachelor of Science; Darrell Jerome McCombs, Bachelor of Science; Christina Nicole McCray, Master of Science in Nursing; Andrea Nichole McDowell, Master of Science; Matthew Dean McGahey, Doctor of Education; Emily McKerlie, Bachelor of Science; Emily M. McLeod, Bachelor of Science; Megan Nicole McVey, Bachelor of Science; Luis A. Mejia Sierra, Doctor of Medicine; Aletha Bree Stringer Meyer, Master of Education; Jennifer Brooke Miller, Master of Science; Jerry Colt Miller, Bachelor of Science; Adam Edward Mitchell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Breonna Denise Moles, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Nicole Monteleone, Graduate Certificate; Abrakay K. Moore, Master of Social Work; Ethan Marshall Morelock, Bachelor of Science; Courteney Neariyah Morgan, Bachelor of Social Work; Oluwanifemi Moronkeji, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Business Administration; Jonathan Lance Motte, Bachelor of Science; Marie E. Moulton, Doctor of Medicine; Susanna Kay Mowery, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Hampton Murr, Master of Science; Bradley Jay Naegle, Bachelor of Science; Chendrikarao Sri Naidnur, Bachelor of Science; Esther Munyazi Ndune, Bachelor of Business Administration; Richard Nguyen, Bachelor of Science; Christian Azunna Nwabueze, Master of Public Health; Christine Ann Oaks, Master of Arts; Osazee Nathaniel Oboh, Master of Science; Cassie Ann O'Laughlin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Morgan Olson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Oduwa Omigie, Master of Science; Olakunle Joseph Oni, Master of Public Health; Opeyemi James Opatola, Master of Science; Ives Jesus Orozco Oporto, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Walker Osborne, Master of Arts; Oluremi Omowale Osibanjo, Master of Science; Danielle Nicole Ostrander, Master of Arts; Youssoufou Ouedraogo, Master of Public Health and Graduate Certificate; Heather Nicole Owens, Master of Public Health; Oluwatosin Moses Owoseni, Master of Science; Billy W. Oxendine, Bachelor of Science; April Pack, Doctor of Education; Gabriela S. Paladino, Bachelor of Science; Hongjingxiang Pan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kelcee Cherel Parker, Bachelor of Social Work; Isral Shane Parker, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Anne Patton, Master of Arts; Kala Jenea Perkins-Holtsclaw, Doctor of Education; Vickie Annette Phillips, Master of Arts; Sarah Ann Platt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Frederic Eugene Poag, Master of Arts; Ansley Elizabeth Pope, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lili Eva Price, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Louise Putnam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Zachary Steven Quinn, Bachelor of Science; Michael Robert Rader Jr., Doctor of Education; Abir Rahman, Master of Public Health; Cayman T. Ratliff, Bachelor of Business Administration; Pecola Ann Rawls, Master of Public Health; Mary Frances Reams, Bachelor of Social Work; Jennifer Lee Reedy, Master of Science in Nursing; Evan David Reiley, Bachelor of Science; Amber Christen Robinson, Bachelor of Science; William Hamilton Rochelle, Bachelor of Science; Christian Angel Rodriguez Ocasio, Master of Science; Maya Roselius, Master of Business Administration; Oluyemi Raphael Rotimi, Master of Public Health and Graduate Certificate; John Everett Rush, Bachelor of General Studies; Jordan McKenzie Rush, Bachelor of Science in Education; Haley Desiree Russell, Master of Science; Melody Swartz Russell, Master of Arts; Fatai Olakunle Salami, Master of Science; Jason Matthew Sandos, Master of Science; Danmei Sang, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cristopher Frank Santana Alvarez, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Nichole Paulina Saunders, Bachelor of Arts; Thomas S. Sawyer, Graduate Certificate; Max James McGinn Schmidt, Bachelor of Arts; Eric Isaiah Schneider, Doctor of Pharmacy; Alwaleed Khalid Sebeh, Bachelor of Science; Katrina Georgina Seymour, Bachelor of Science; Khalid Ahmad Shabbaj, Bachelor of Science; Erica Marie Shelton, Master of Science; Madison Makayla Shipley, Bachelor of Science; Mobolaji Mobolanle Shotunde, Master of Public Health; Noor Ayesha Siddiqui, Bachelor of Science; Chelsie Laine Slater, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashleigh Marie Sluder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brooklynn Taylor Smith, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer M. Solomon, Doctor of Medicine; Denise Ellen Speerly, Bachelor of General Studies; Kristen Taylor Spencer, Master of Public Health; Curtis Jathan Stallard, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Nicole Stephens, Doctor of Philosophy; Joseph Lee Stinnett, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Ann Stratton, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Michelle Swaim, Bachelor of Science; Tianna Renee Tarter, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Dale Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Shiloh Taylor, Bachelor of Social Work; Victoria Alonza Taylor, Master of Social Work; Margaret Ruth Taylor Read, Master of Science; Stephanie Lynn Terrill, Bachelor of General Studies; Alicia Danielle Thomas, Bachelor of Social Work; Jacqueline Michelle Tindell, Master of Arts in Teaching; Elizabeth Ann Turbyfill, Master of Science; Kenneth Lowell Turman, Master of Public Health; Elise Renee Valencia, Bachelor of Science; Eva Vaughn Eden van Ginhoven, Bachelor of Science; Joshue Bolivar Vasquez, Bachelor of Business Administration; Shirley Elisabet Velasco, Bachelor of Science; Vanessa Louise Vogel, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jennifer H. Wachs, Master of Education; Charles Kevin Walker, Bachelor of Science; Yudi Wang, Bachelor of Arts; Xiaoying Wang, Master of Accountancy; Hanzheng Wang, Bachelor of Business Administration; Allen Harvey Watson, III, Bachelor of Science; John B. Weddle, Doctor of Medicine; Homer Ernest Weeks IV, Graduate Certificate; Kathryn Anne Welborn, Bachelor of Social Work; Victoria Kay Wells, Master of Social Work; Michael Scott White, Doctor of Education; Joshua Lee Whitlock, Doctor of Education; Lauren Emily Whitney, Bachelor of Business Administration; Savannah Noel Wiley, Bachelor of Social Work; Alison Michelle Williams, Education Specialist; Carrie Elizabeth Williams, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Joshua Michael Wilson, Bachelor of Arts; Anna C. Wolfe, Bachelor of Science; Samson Zayean Wonnah, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies; Gregory E. Wykoff, Master of Public Health and Doctor of Medicine; Ruby Yadav, Doctor of Public Health; Saifeddin Jamal Yasin Abuhijleh, Master of Accountancy; Nicholas K. Yegon, Master of Science; Wenjing Yu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jindong Yu, Bachelor of Business Administration; Victoria Hart Zaleski, Master of Science; Xinxin Zhang, Bachelor of Business Administration; Huizi Zheng, Bachelor of Business Administration; Theresa Ziegler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jonesborough: Caleb Forrest Adkins, Bachelor of Science; Philip Lee Allagas, Bachelor of Science; Grace Elisabeth Arrowood, Bachelor of Arts; Allison Constance Ball, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christopher Banks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Christie Elizabeth Bass, Master of Education; Christopher Keoni Birchfield, Bachelor of Science; Mary Beth Boltinhouse, Graduate Certificate; Christine Denise Bowens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kaitlyn Brianna Breeding, Master of Arts; Marsha Ann Broyles, Bachelor of Business Administration; Erik Shawn Burke, Bachelor of Science; Rickie Hopson Carter, Education Specialist; Ashlee Nikole Collins, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Waite Cook, Bachelor of Business Administration; Teresa Lynne Cornett, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Faith Cox, Bachelor of Science; Amie Alexandria Craven, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Rhea Drumwright, Bachelor of Science; Tammy J. Edwards, Graduate Certificate; Brittanie Lee Evans, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Elizabeth Fields, Bachelor of Business Administration; Patrick Michael Fleming, Bachelor of Science; Allecia Ann Frizzell, Doctor of Education; Chelsey Lee Gardner, Bachelor of Business Administration; Greer Paul Goodman, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Webb Hackney, Graduate Certificate; Hayley Merica Hicks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kelly Nicole Holsombach, Master of Social Work; Brandon Michael Jacomet, Bachelor of Science; Colton Taylor Jenkins, Bachelor of Science; Regina Ann Jennings, Master of Science in Nursing; Allison Hope Keys, Master of Arts; Jennifer Rachael Lynberg, Doctor of Philosophy; Whitnee Lynn Matheson, Bachelor of Science; Savannah Sue-Lynn Mattie, Bachelor of Science; Lorie Ann McCorkle, Education Specialist; Victoria Ann Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Rae Moody, Bachelor of Science; Casey Elizabeth Mosley, Bachelor of Arts; Gabriel Hunter Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Greta Plokstyte, Bachelor of Science; Miriam F. J. Quillen, Bachelor of Music; Kristal Meghan Rheiner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brennan Taylor Ricker, Bachelor of Social Work; Alexandra Maria Adelia Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science and Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Paige Seals, Master of Social Work; Aaron Ray Shelton, Bachelor of Science; Garrett L. Sluder, Master of Public Health; Ashlyn Taylor Smith, Bachelor of Science; Catherine Maude Squibb, Master of Arts in Teaching; Jessi Caitlin Stevens, Master of Public Administration; Martha Katherine Stirling, Graduate Certificate; Kalliope Yvonne Strapp, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Michael David Thacker, Master of Science in Nursing; Marcia S. Whitaker, Bachelor of Science; Sheena Nakisha White, Master of Science; Rachael Leigh Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Alan Wineman, Master of Social Work; Phillip Andrew Worley, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kingsport: Michael Alexander Acero, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Hope Adams, Bachelor of Science; Marilyn Adams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kellie Nicole Adams, Bachelor of Social Work; Tyler James Ailshie, Master of Science; Ajhemar Giovannii Amos, Bachelor of Science; Destiny Danielle Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Delana Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tiffany Brooke Auten, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dylan Troy Bailey, Bachelor of Science; Christian Philip Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Andrew Michael Baker, Master of Arts in Teaching; Lynda Marie Baker, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Aaron Ball, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Bradford Belote, Master of Science; Jeremy Aubrey Blanzy, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Crystal Bledsoe, Bachelor of Science; Shannon Marie Bledsoe, Bachelor of Science; Gordon S. Bontrager, Doctor of Medicine; Christopher John Bowman, Bachelor of Science; Lanesa Dara Bowman, Bachelor of Arts; Thomas Dylan Boyer, Bachelor of Music; Sean William Bradshaw, Doctor of Pharmacy; Abigail Evonne Brewer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Romario Oneal Briscoe, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Howard Brooks, Bachelor of Science; James K. Buck, Doctor of Medicine; Rachel Lee Burnette, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Reid Carico, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Zachary Ryan Carland, Doctor of Pharmacy; Adam Brent Carter, Bachelor of General Studies; Gary D. Coates, Bachelor of Science; Abbey Raye Conkin, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Katherine Conrad, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jack Kelson Cox III, Master of Science; Amanda Sue Ellen Crawford, Master of Arts; Brandon F. Crawford, Bachelor of Science; Donald Logan Culhane, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Ryan Davidson, Bachelor of Science; Jackson Bradley Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jessica D. Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; John William Robert Deal, Bachelor of Science; David Jonathon Dexter, Bachelor of Applied Science; Ellen Harrison Diep, Doctor of Pharmacy; Kristen Grace Dinsmore, Bachelor of Science; Derek Michael Drew, Bachelor of Arts; Brian Robert Eaton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kendra Ryan Edgell, Master of Arts in Teaching; Matthew Logan Edwards, Bachelor of Arts; Dylan Cole Eidson, Bachelor of Science; Kayla F. English, Bachelor of Science; Braxton Wayne Feathers, Bachelor of Business Administration; Henry Christopher Fielden, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Marie Fields, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kayla Rhnea Fields, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Spencer Gray Flanary, Bachelor of Business Administration; Tilden Joseph Fleming, Graduate Certificate; Jennifer Leigh French, Master of Science; Joseph Aaron Fulkerson, Bachelor of Science; Sandra Gail Gaddy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Logan S. Gentry, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brittany Cierra Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Briana D. Gillenwater, Bachelor of Science; Dustin Blake Gilmer, Bachelor of Science; Leanna Rose Goble, Bachelor of Science; Ann E. Goddard, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Dalton Gott, Bachelor of Business Administration; Adam C. Gray, Bachelor of Science; Carrie Beth Hall, Bachelor of Science; Emily Morgan Hamilton, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Leigh Harvey, Bachelor of Science; Chaysen M. Hawkins, Bachelor of Business Administration; Caleb Evans Heard, Bachelor of Science; Luke E. Hiester, Bachelor of Science; Emily Blake Hite, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jon Michael Hobbs, Bachelor of Science; Emily Jean Hodges, Bachelor of Science; Vanessa Brooke Housewright, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Lauren Hrivnak, Bachelor of Business Administration; Katie Elaine Hughes, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Alexander Jackson, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Aaron Jeffers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Matthew Wayne Jennings, Bachelor of Arts; Brooke Diann Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Jones, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Derek C. Kestner, Master of Arts in Teaching; Molly Marie Ketron, Doctor of Pharmacy; Madison Rae Kilby, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jamie Lewis Kincheloe, Bachelor of Science; Drew Steven Kindle, Bachelor of Science; John Paul King, Bachelor of Science; Russell David Koesters, Bachelor of Science; Kasie A. Lackey, Bachelor of Business Administration; William Hunter Lambert, Bachelor of Science; Timothy W. Land, Master of Science; Sophia Charlene Law, Bachelor of Arts; Karen Lynn Lawson, Master of Science; Ronald Christian Lee, Bachelor of Science; Charles Patrick Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlin Lianna Long, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Brianna Long, Bachelor of Science; Katina Marie Lovell, Bachelor of General Studies; Madison Clara Lowe, Bachelor of Arts; Haley Lynne MacDonald, Bachelor of Science; Zachary James McAdam, Bachelor of Science; Tori McClellan, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Jefferson Davis McCord, Doctor of Education; Samantha Jo Metcalf, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Adam C. Metzger, Doctor of Medicine; Nicole Wynn Miller, Bachelor of Science; Clay James Morelock, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Brooke Morelock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Garin Glen Mull, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jordan Lindsey Mullins, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Alexandria Murnane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Janea Tompkins Musick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Heather Danielle Norris, Bachelor of Science; Nicholas Joseph Norton, Bachelor of Science; Julie Ann Nowak, Bachelor of Science; Mollie Raylynn Nuckles, Bachelor of Science; Carl Joseph Oberfeitinger, Bachelor of Science; Casey Austin Osborne, Bachelor of Science in Education; Melanie Maria Peace, Bachelor of General Studies; Tiffany Cheyenne Pelekakis, Bachelor of Science; Justin Joseph Penley, Doctor of Education; Daniel Lee Peters, Bachelor of Science; Julie Danielle Phillips, Master of Science; Pammela M. Poore, Master of Science in Nursing; Yana Marianna Popper, Bachelor of Business Administration; Hannah Elaine Purdy, Bachelor of Arts; Casimiro Orlando Razo, Master of Arts in Teaching; Jacy Ellyce Richardson, Master of Science; Isaac Robert Robe, Master of Arts; Cassandra Lynn Ross, Bachelor of Science; Devin Samarah Salyers, Bachelor of Science; Heather Michelle Salyers, Bachelor of Arts; Justin Bryson Salyers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jaime Nicholas Sanchez, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Lee Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Logan Alexander Shaffer, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Lynn Siffring, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Rebecca Leigh Singleton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Salem Smith, Bachelor of Science; Dayna Brown Smithers, Doctor of Education; Briana Michelle South, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Ann Spencer, Bachelor of Arts; Sarah Ann Stapleton, Bachelor of Arts; Alexandra M. Steadman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Polly J. Steffey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kayla Michelle Stevenson, Bachelor of Science; Autumn Renee Strickler, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Lee Strickler, Master of Education; Jorie E. Sullivan, Doctor of Medicine; Hannah Nichole Swayze, Bachelor of Arts; Alexander Keith Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Sophia Lynn Baker Taylor, Bachelor of Arts; Angel N. Thacker, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Rachelle Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies; Frankie Donelle Tidwell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kayla Marie Tipton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Madison Lee Truman, Bachelor of Science; Holly Christine Wagner, Bachelor of Science; Derek Wallace, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Ivey Wallen, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Paul Weismann, Bachelor of Science; Charles Jasen Wells, Bachelor of Science; Chandler Belle White, Bachelor of Business Administration; Grayson Danielle White, Bachelor of Science; Charles Benjamin Wigle, Bachelor of Science; Eric Gregory Wust, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lillian Arriona Yates, Master of Social Work; Alexa Paige Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science

Kingston: Carissa Beth Cooper, Graduate Certificate, Brittany Susanne England, Doctor of Audiology

Knoxville: Mohammed Albedaiwi, Bachelor of Science; Rayan Abed Alharbi, Bachelor of Business Administration; Serena Azlynn Allen, Doctor of Philosophy; Ibrahim A. Almugahwi, Bachelor of Science; Yaseen Hassan Alyousif, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Elizabeth Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Mahrissa Regin Arrington, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn Darby Atchley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Julie Barnette, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Hunter Berry, Bachelor of Science; Forrest Andrew Blais, Bachelor of Science; Kyle T. Boden, Doctor of Medicine; Kelly Annette Boring, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kevin Christopher Brudecki, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Marie Buchanan, Bachelor of Social Work; Ashley Helen Cameron, Bachelor of Science; Katie Ann Carpenter, Bachelor of Science; Shawn A. Carson, Doctor of Education; Chrystal Metcalf Cheek, Master of Public Health; Rebekah Laine Cisney, Bachelor of Arts; Jayma Marie Clark, Master of Science in Nursing; Stacey Nichole Cloninger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Taylor Nicole Collins, Bachelor of Science; Erin Marshall Davenport, Doctor of Pharmacy; Emanuel Cornelius Dixson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jocelyn Poullard Dodson, Master of Science in Nursing; Kendall Lee Dunlap, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Rachel Marie Endo, Master of Public Health; Benjamin Douglas Fair, Master of Science; Erica Mae Fair, Education Specialist; Celeste Ruby Gallardo, Bachelor of Science; Natavia Raven-Ann Gossage, Bachelor of Science; Regina Kay Hilton, Master of Science; Neshae Travelle Holland, Bachelor of Science; Fiona Lynn Holland, Bachelor of Science; Amanda C. Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hannah Danielle Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Todd Johnson, Master of Professional Studies; Jordan Lydia Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Lynn Josey, Bachelor of Science; Tyler William Justus, Bachelor of Applied Science; Lauren Alysse Lake, Master of Science in Nursing; Hae Won Lee, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Madison Kalyn Lynch, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christopher Scott Maness, Master of Science; Amanda Mae Martin, Education Specialist; Patrick D. McFall, Bachelor of Business Administration; Christina Marie McGee, Master of Science in Nursing; Abigail Elizabeth McKee, Bachelor of Business Administration; George A. Mears III, Master of Science in Nursing; Brandon M. Merical, Doctor of Medicine; Tess Corinne Milby, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; DuShawn D. Miller, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca L. Milroy, Master of Arts; Erin M. Morgan, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Sarah Anne Notarianni, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Natalie Marie Oakley, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Paige Ogle, Doctor of Pharmacy; Stefan Edward Owens, Bachelor of Science; Kaswell Elizabeth Parrish, Bachelor of Science; Neil Kiren Patel, Bachelor of Science; Kylie R. Pearson, Doctor of Medicine; John Matthew Perlingiero, Bachelor of Arts; Riley Jacob Phillips, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Nicole Phillips, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kevin Lawrence Pichiarella, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Hope Puckett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Elisha Del Reed, Master of Science; Kelsey Christine Rookstool, Bachelor of Arts; Jacob Burton Saylor, Bachelor of General Studies; Micah Paul Sellew, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Jeffrey Sheron, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Aslee Sise, Master of Education; Joshua Lee Slager, Master of Science in Nursing; Daniel Martin Sonnenfeldt, Bachelor of Science; Emily M. Spann, Doctor of Medicine; Hayden Scot Sparks, Bachelor of Science; Courtney Nicole Spencer, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Arden Stepp, Bachelor of Science; Brent C. Sterling, Doctor of Medicine; Jajuan Dereke Stinson, Bachelor of Science; William Alexander Strozyk, Bachelor of Science; Ellen Paige Sublett, Master of Public Health; Corinne Nicole Sullivan, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Ann Swindeman, Bachelor of Science; Rosie Van Nguyen, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Ashley Ward, Doctor of Pharmacy; Miranda Kaye Wentworth, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey Faith Whited, Bachelor of Science; William Tyler Wiberley, Bachelor of Science; Bailey Elizabeth Wilson, Bachelor of Science; Jeremiah Jordan Wojtowicz, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Brooke Wright, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Kathryn Zimmer, Bachelor of Science; Joshua D. Zimmer, Doctor of Medicine

Kodak: Meghan Ray Davis, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Brooke Dixon, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Leigh Hammontree, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashley LeShea Parker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kaleigh Jo Summers, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kirstin Lynn Tipton, Bachelor of Science

Kyles Ford: Charles R. Layell, Master of Science

LaFollette: Laura Elizabeth Ayers, Bachelor of Arts; Kelsie Leigh Brooks, Bachelor of Science; Lindsay Nicole Taylor, Bachelor of Science

Lawrenceburg: Cheryl Anne Smith, Doctor of Philosophy

Lebanon: Linda Christine Ciprich, Graduate Certificate; Leslie N. Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bryce Wampoole Suber, Bachelor of Science

Lenior City: Haley Courtney Mabe, Bachelor of Social Work; Victoria Marie Noah, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kyra Whitley Tedford, Bachelor of Science

Limestone: Robert Anthony Bennett, Bachelor of Business Administration; Cheyenne Briana Brown, Bachelor of Business Administration; Allison Vanda Bussell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brandon Lucas Campbell, Bachelor of Science; Sydney Denise Crowder, Master of Public Administration; Alyssa Mae Dougherty, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kristi Maureen Ferguson, Bachelor of Science; Breaca Elaine Judd, Bachelor of Science; Lexi Meshone King, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shea Victoria Pharris, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dylan Edward Renner, Bachelor of Music; Joshua Wallace Richardson, Bachelor of Science; Isabella Brooke Lashie Smith, Bachelor of Science; Christa Marie Stafford, Bachelor of Science; Logan Brooke Stout, Bachelor of Science; Cory Robert Swinney, Bachelor of Science

Louisville: Travis Deane Hill, Master of Arts; Kelsey Lyn Hince, Master of Public Health; Sierra Nicole McAllister, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Luttrell: Zakery T. Simpson, Bachelor of Science

Madison: Shanice Brena Offutt, Master of Public Health

Madisonville: Luke Adam Knott, Bachelor of Science; Catherine Grace Shearer, Bachelor of Business Administration; Parth P. Sheth, Doctor of Medicine

Martin: Julie M. Reddick, Doctor of Medicine

Maryville: Zachary David Barton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Brandy Danielle Briese, Bachelor of Science; Marabeth Erin Clark, Bachelor of Science; Candice Lynn Collins, Doctor of Public Health; Hunter Jordan Cowen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Eliza Kate Dalton, Bachelor of Science; Falon Taylor Devoti, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Shelby Ann Fortner, Bachelor of Science; Clay Justin Haywood, Bachelor of Science; Katie Marie Hughes, Bachelor of Science; Savannah P. McCarter, Bachelor of Arts; Loran Christine Miller, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Ross Parker, Bachelor of Science; Shaily M. Patel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alex Gregory Price, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lisa Stephens, Master of Science in Nursing; Jeremy Smith Tapp, Bachelor of Science; Crystal Brooks Ward, Bachelor of Science; Patricia P. Weaver, Doctor of Education; Courtland Brooks Welch, Bachelor of Science

Maynardville: Blair Elyse Collins, Bachelor of Science

McDonald: Barbra Melody Smith, Master of Science in Nursing

McMinnville: Rachel E. Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Allison Paige Smith, Bachelor of Science; Salem T. Wanamaker, Bachelor of Science

Memphis: Donshay Rasheed Beard, Bachelor of Science; Tawanda Charumuka, Doctor of Medicine; Sydney Deloach, Bachelor of Science; Alantis Ca'Shay Hunt, Master of Public Health and Graduate Certificate; Ahmed A. Minhas, Doctor of Medicine; Saalim C. Newson, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Ann Perez, Master of Public Health; Anahita Rahimi-Saber, Doctor of Medicine; Abby L. Schultz, Doctor of Medicine; Cornell Augustus Sneed, Doctor of Education; Alexandria Noel Wells, Bachelor of Business Administration; Alex J. Yu, Doctor of Medicine

Mooresburg: Austin Douglas Crowder, Bachelor of Business Administration; Edward A. Hall, Master of Science; Bradley Shane Yount, Bachelor of Science

Morristown: Cadie Leanne Brown, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Brynne-Elisabet Craig Carlisle, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Megan Brooke Clark, Bachelor of Science; Dora Lisa Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Amanda Faith Drinnon, Bachelor of Science in Education; Bailey Ann Fassler, Master of Social Work; Sarah Ann Gonzales, Bachelor of Social Work; Shera Rose Henderson, Bachelor of Science; Ceniya Annice Hogue, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kate Lakas, Bachelor of Business Administration; Timothy Edward Lakas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Benjamin Ryan Lynch, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Elizabeth Madon, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jonathan Taylor Mallicoat, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Mackenzie Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Candace Cameron McClanahan, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Destiny Jade Newman, Bachelor of Social Work; Whitney Newman, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Lynn Parker, Bachelor of Arts; Jiya Patel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily Brooke Ray, Bachelor of Social Work; Jesse Logan Reed, Doctor of Pharmacy; Joseph Daniel Romero, Bachelor of Science; Brett Douglas Stump, Bachelor of Science; Allison Nicole Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Raymond Matthew Thompson II, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ross Clayton Thompson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Whitney Renee Turner, Master of Education; Logan John Wallace, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Danielle Welker, Bachelor of Science; Eboni Lynell Williams, Bachelor of Social Work; Taylor Brooke Wright, Bachelor of Science

Mosheim: Hunter Cole Henry, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Elaine Hogan, Doctor of Pharmacy; Cecily Littleton, Bachelor of Arts; Megan Elizabeth Rader, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Mason Charles Self, Bachelor of Science; Billy James Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration; Anthony Travis Walls, Bachelor of Science

Mount Carmel: Aurora Leann Baker, Bachelor of Science; Caleb Allen Michael Bell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Joshua Hamilton Carmack, Bachelor of Science; Hunter Steven Clark, Bachelor of Science; Hunter Ray Davis, Bachelor of Science; Alexandra Caroline Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Greyson Daniel Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Brenda Ochoa, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Krista Ann Posey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chelsea R. Yates, Bachelor of Business Administration

Mount Juliet: Caroline Clare Denning, Bachelor of Arts; Autumn Bethany Glass, Bachelor of Science; Julia Marie Kirkpatrick, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Marie Mang, Master of Science; Garret James Mudd, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Austin Petty, Bachelor of Science; Christopher James Prybilla, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Nicole Russell, Master of Science

Mountain City: Holly Abigail Adams, Bachelor of Science; Ron Gabriel Billiot, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Daniel Ryland Byers, Bachelor of Science; Lindsey Renee Campbell, Master of Arts; Ryan Evan Carroll, Bachelor of Science; Angela Dawn Combs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Madga Elizabeth Cox, Education Specialist; Brian Lee Dempsey, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Paul Isaacs, Bachelor of Science; Haley Macalah Miller, Bachelor of Science; Jimmy Gale Morefield Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration; Rachel Alyssa Poteet, Bachelor of Social Work; Eden Sage Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dalton Brady Timbs, Bachelor of Science; Adam Ezekiel Timbs, Master of Arts; Zachary Austin-Horne Wills, Bachelor of Science

Murfreesboro: Bailey Grace Ison, Bachelor of Science; Holly Mae Morse, Master of Public Health; Taylor B. O'Neal, Doctor of Medicine; BreAnne Rushelle Robertson, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Kathryn Stanley, Master of Science; Bailey McKinney Walker, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Michelle Watson, Master of Public Health; Erin Rebecca Zipperer, Master of Public Health

Nashville: James E. Abernathy, Doctor of Medicine; Courtney Suzanne Adams, Master of Science; Thomas Evan Brooks Best, Bachelor of Science; Mattea Chelsea Bozzato, Bachelor of Science; Jessica H. Crowder, Doctor of Medicine; Theophilus Dapilah, Master of Public Health; Shannon Renee De Pont, Graduate Certificate; Walter Dominic Espejo, Bachelor of Science; Daniel H. Hagaman, Doctor of Medicine; Jordan L. Herring, Doctor of Medicine; Benjamin E. Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Danielle E. Kelvas, Doctor of Medicine; Rebecca K. Lee, Doctor of Medicine; Elizabeth Olson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Vincent Andre Floren Pinkney, Graduate Certificate; Apoorwa Thati, Doctor of Medicine

New Market: Crystal Gail Rogers, Master of Science in Nursing; Malik K. Styles, Bachelor of Business Administration

New Tazewell: Brandon Crockett Stevens, Bachelor of Science

Newport: Jacob Lynn Allen, Doctor of Education; Shana Rene Atkins, Master of Public Health; Morgan C. Buda, Doctor of Medicine; Kaleb Brandon Burgess, Bachelor of Business Administration; Andrea Kaitlyn Carr, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Austin Dockery, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Catherine Eggart, Bachelor of Science; Kaycee Lakay Ford, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kinsley Ashlin Ford, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Brooke Freeman, Bachelor of Social Work; Gladstone Samuel Gunn II, Bachelor of Social Work; Ashley Hannahlane Hayes, Bachelor of Arts; Zachary Sean Hill, Bachelor of Science; Austin Tyler Large, Bachelor of Science; Kelsey L. Lloyd, Doctor of Medicine; Seth Marvin Lovell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ethan Daniel Murrell, Bachelor of Science; Chelsie Rae Phillips, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kaitlin Ruth Thompson, Bachelor of Social Work; Brandi Rain Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science

Niota: Sean Tyler Swann, Master of Science in Nursing

Norris: Seth William Robinson, Bachelor of Science; Dylan T. Sain, Bachelor of Arts

Oak Ridge: Victoria R. Ballard, Bachelor of Science; Gabriel Michael Blevins, Bachelor of Science; Cameron Idella Brinkman, Bachelor of Science; Shane Michael Carroll, Bachelor of Science; Mary Katherine Doka, Bachelor of Science; John Mewborn Hardy, Bachelor of Science; Mary Jane Livesay, Master of Science; Matthew Lawrence Moore, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Henry Daniel Musrock, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Emily Spangler, Bachelor of Science; Ethan Terrell Wheeler, Bachelor of Science

Oliver Springs: Victoria Scotland Cox, Bachelor of Science

Oneida: Peyton Makenzie Bridges, Bachelor of Science; Daniel Bryon Foster, Bachelor of Science; Melenia Kalyn Jeffers, Master of Science; Kayla Shae Watters, Bachelor of Science; Christopher C. West, Bachelor of Science; Allison Nichole Wright, Bachelor of Science

Ooltewah: Austin Tanner Gatewood, Bachelor of Science; Memory Gunsaru, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Carly Nicole Jones, Bachelor of Business Administration; Beenish Kamran, Graduate Certificate; Jesse Hunter Parker, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Anne Singer, Bachelor of Science; Lauren E. Walliser, Master of Science in Nursing

Paris: Zachary Stephen Ayers, Doctor of Pharmacy; Kara Michelle Russell, Master of Arts and Graduate Certificate

Parrottsville: Karli Elena Gann, Bachelor of Science; Caitlin Taylor Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacey Darchelle Nichols, Bachelor of Social Work; Robert Isaac Rouleau, Bachelor of Business Administration; Megan Rachel Suggs, Bachelor of Science

Philadelphia: Erin Renee Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany Lorene Umphrey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Pigeon Forge: Joshua Logan Baker, Bachelor of Business Administration; Micah Bryce Baker, Bachelor of Business Administration; McKenzie Taylor Smith, Bachelor of Arts

Piney Flats: Heather Rebecca Allen, Bachelor of General Studies; Joshua Kennedy Cassels, Bachelor of Science; Chelsi Caylyn Crockett, Bachelor of Science; Madison Dawn Cross, Bachelor of Science; Ashlyn Brooke Douglas, Bachelor of Science; Logan Anthony Fleenor, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lauren Danielle King, Bachelor of Business Administration; Elizabeth Etsuko Kuziel, Bachelor of Arts; Erika Brooke Lacy, Bachelor of Science in Education; Anna Grace Laferney, Bachelor of Arts; Brandie Chevonne Maness, Doctor of Philosophy; Isaac Joe Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration; Casey L. Price, Bachelor of Arts; Nickolas James Solt, Master of Public Health; Patricia Gail Underwood, Master of Professional Studies

Pleasant Shade: Michaela LeeAnn Thompson, Master of Science

Pleasant View: Morgan Alice Paige Camper, Bachelor of Science

Portland: Cody Allan McFarlin, Master of Business Administration; Justin Tyler Reid, Bachelor of Arts; Kelley Jane Reid, Bachelor of Arts

Powell: Megan Leigh Edmiston, Bachelor of Science in Education; Mackenzie Davis Huff, Bachelor of Science; Amy Elizabeth O'Hara, Master of Education; Shea Elizabeth Saunders, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dylan Sweat, Bachelor of Science; Adam G. Swift, Bachelor of Arts; Elisa Leigh Vandergriff, Bachelor of Science

Red Bank: Leona Marie Holland, Master of Public Health

Ripley: Consuela Yousef, Master of Public Health

Roan Mountain: Esta Amanda Blevins, Bachelor of Social Work; Audra Cierra Gouge, Bachelor of Science; Brittany Lynn Hughes, Bachelor of Social Work; DeAndra Hunter Jarrett, Bachelor of Science; Brandy Mae Lewis, Master of Public Health; Morgan Allisan Starnes, Bachelor of Science; Julia Ann White, Bachelor of Arts

Rockwood: Shelbey Blake Brackett, Bachelor of Science; Zoe Hamilton Hill, Bachelor of Arts; Kristen M. Jolley, Bachelor of Science; Levi Aaron Pelley, Bachelor of Science; April Lauren Thomas, Bachelor of Science

Rocky Top: Kendra Paige Disney, Master of Arts in Teaching

Rogersville: Haydn Chase Borghetti-Metz, Bachelor of Science; Emily Ruth Brooks, Bachelor of Science; Brian Christopher Carmack, Bachelor of Business Administration; Matthew Payton Clevinger, Bachelor of Business Administration; Haley Elizabeth Cradic, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Matthew Carter Davis, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Lee Farmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jacob W. Fleenor, Doctor of Medicine; MaKayla LeAnn Fletcher, Bachelor of Science; Madeline Brianne Hartness, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Dawn Horton, Master of Arts; Dillon A. Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Ryan C. Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Mattie E. Lee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Judy K. Martin, Master of Science in Nursing; Trista Renee Mayes, Bachelor of Science; Jenny Mae Price, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jasmine T. Seal, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Beth Taylor, Bachelor of Arts; Effie Jean Catron White, Bachelor of Social Work; Alex Megan Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Russelville: Brennan Anthony Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Seth Allen English, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Chase Stinson, Bachelor of Science; Amber Lee Stuffle, Bachelor of Science

Rutledge: Benjamin Vincent Bailey, Bachelor of Science; David Charles Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Kristie Lee Jones, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene

Sale Creek: Elijah Coy Ellis, Bachelor of Science; Kelly Ann Pannell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sevierville: Jill A. Black, Bachelor of Science; Kennedy Nicole Alexandra Brandenburg, Bachelor of Science; Daniel John Cardwell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kelsey Brianne Chastain, Bachelor of Science; Paige Danielle Christopher, Bachelor of Science in Education; Teresa Louise De Lucia, Bachelor of Science; Heather Lynn Diebold, Bachelor of Science; Teona Dawn England, Master of Education; Chelsea Lynn Farmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Adam Christopher Fedoronko, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bailey Chalmus Fields, Bachelor of Science; Randi Leeann Marie Gibbs, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jacob Allen Grosser, Bachelor of Business Administration; Mariah Ann Henley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Justin S. Hoover, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Katherine Johnson, Doctor of Pharmacy; Alexis Nicole Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Audrey Ellen Love, Bachelor of Arts; Kelly Marie Lucey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Spencer Allen McCroskey, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Jo Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education; Stacey Shults Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Haley Nicole Mooney, Bachelor of Business Administration; Devin D. Narwani, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Jordyn Negrone, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Ann Ogle, Bachelor of Social Work; Madison Suzann Ownby, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katherine Elizabeth Ratcliff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Landon G. Reagan, Bachelor of Business Administration; Connor Isaac Simmons, Bachelor of Science; John Michael Sing, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Charles Spangler, Bachelor of Science; Molly Catherine Spurlock, Master of Education; Andrew Raymond Sweeney, Master of Science; Sara Marie Whaley, Bachelor of Science in Education; David Landon Whitice, Bachelor of Science; Ezekiel Todd Williams, Bachelor of Science; Meagan Kenzy Yarnall, Bachelor of Science; Mary Ellen Zuber, Doctor of Nursing Practice

Seymour: Andrew Michael Bathon, Bachelor of Science; Christian Scott Britt, Bachelor of Business Administration; Jessi Alyssa Dellinger, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Adam Richard Griffin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Samuel Jon Hall, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Warner Haynes, Bachelor of Science; Corey Douglas Heard, Bachelor of Science; Allison Nicolle Holmes, Bachelor of Business Administration; Carlee Laws, Bachelor of Applied Science; Cayman E. McMahan, Bachelor of Science; Michele Laurane Owens, Master of Social Work; Rebekah Lynn Pearson, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Asheley Sampson, Doctor of Education; Nicholas David Sexton, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Cameron Stapleton, Bachelor of Arts

Sharps Chapel: Patrick Alan Ball, Bachelor of Science; Jarred Lee Begley, Bachelor of Science

Shelbyville: Angel Marie Lunceford, Bachelor of Science

Signal Mountain: William Lake Bandy, Bachelor of Science; Roslyn Kate Cordell, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Alexander Haman, Bachelor of Business Administration; Megan Leigh Hromi, Bachelor of Science; Alexander James Lambeck, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Joe Marsden, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; John Warren Roden III, Bachelor of Science; Sandra Fay Whalen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Silver Point: Lindsey Brooke Hull, Bachelor of Science

Smyrna: Lindsay Gwynn Draper, Master of Science; James R. Johnston, Doctor of Medicine; Neena Chereese Lake, Master of Public Health; Madison Kay Reavis, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Elizabeth Wankel, Bachelor of Science; Heidi Marie Wheeler, Master of Science

Sneedville: Austin Bradley Hundertmark, Bachelor of Science

Soddy-Daisy: Scotty Hayden Burnette, Bachelor of Science; Brianna Elizabeth Byerley, Master of Science; Matthew Reed Hoback, Bachelor of Science; Caitlyn Ann Rader, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sparta: John W. Kirby, Doctor of Medicine

Spencer: Charity BreeAnn Denney, Bachelor of Science

Spring Hill: Kristina April Lim, Bachelor of Science; Katie Michelle Wheeler, Bachelor of Science

Strawberry Plains: Alisha Brooke Burgin, Bachelor of Science; Omar B. McCarty, Doctor of Medicine

Sunbright: Hannah Lauryn Watts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Surgoinsville: Alexis Brooke Hagood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Benjamin James Shanks, Bachelor of Science

Sweetwater: Danielle Elizabeth Brady, Bachelor of Science; Ariana Dartrice Conwell, Master of Public Health; Joseph Andrew Coppenger, Bachelor of Science; Katerina Bryanne Gillian, Bachelor of Science; Evan R. Gruenenfelder, Bachelor of Business Administration; Meera J. Patel, Graduate Certificate; William Nathaniel Skinner, Bachelor of Business Administration

Talbott: Megan M. Fugate, Bachelor of Science in Education; Daria Corinne Greenlee, Bachelor of Science; Taelor Madison Hale, Bachelor of Science; Brianne Marissa Keller, Bachelor of Science; Kellie Elaine Sargent, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Taylor Stansberry, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jeffrey Adam Torres, Bachelor of Science; James Zachariah White, Bachelor of Business Administration

Tazewell: Clifton Chantal Bussell, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher Chase Day, Bachelor of Science; Roxanne Allison McDaniel, Bachelor of Arts; Frances B. O'Connor, Master of Professional Studies

Telford: Morgan Gwen Church, Bachelor of Arts; Rebekah A. Furches, Bachelor of Science; Kelley Renee Harrell, Doctor of Education; Jeremy R. Houston, Bachelor of Science; Kaylyn Rae McCurry, Bachelor of Science; Martin Alexander Street, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Jane Wessner, Bachelor of Science

Tellico Plains: Rachel Alisha Ford, Bachelor of Science; Justin James Grayson, Bachelor of Science

Thompsons Station: Brice Wilson Barnes, Bachelor of Business Administration

Thorn Hill: Brian James Bradley, Bachelor of Science

Trade: Abigail R. Reece, Bachelor of Science; Camden James Roark, Bachelor of Science

Tullahoma: Emily Elizabeth Berry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily D. Chaput, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth May Hatch, Bachelor of Business Administration; Sarah Lynn Miller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Katherine Luann Rowe, Bachelor of General Studies; Caitlin Tripp, Bachelor of Arts

Unicoi: John R. Bailey, Bachelor of Science; Carly Lynn Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration; Gabrielle T. Fortener, Bachelor of Business Administration; Levi W. Graham, Bachelor of Business Administration; Ashley Rebecca Hefflin, Bachelor of Science; Michaela Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor of Science; Brett Howard Kingrea, Bachelor of Science; Aaron J. Lewis, Bachelor of Science; Shawn Luke McNabb, Bachelor of Science; Mary Diane Priesmeyer, Master of Social Work; Lierin Grace Wiggand, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Vonore: Andrew Brett Hawkins, Bachelor of Arts

Walland: Chance Alan Culver, Bachelor of Science

Washburn: Jasmine Cabral, Bachelor of Arts

Watauga: Sarah Ann Boone, Bachelor of Science in Education; Emily Elise Bradley, Master of Science; Megan Renae Holt, Bachelor of Science; Kristie D. Rumley, Bachelor of Business Administration; Bethany G. Thomasson, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Waverly: Mollie Grace Collier, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Kinman Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Westmoreland: Samantha A. Stone, Bachelor of Science

White Pine: Courtney Kathleen Burgess, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brandon Eugene Smiley, Bachelor of Business Administration

Woodbury: Nicolette Lea Butler, Doctor of Audiology

Woodlawn: Arthur Kirk Evans, Bachelor of Science

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Florence: Anna Gabriella Behel, Bachelor of Arts; Livingston: Meshal Naif Alsabawi, Bachelor of Science; Mobile: Abdulaziz J. Aldossary, Bachelor of Science; Pell City: Joseph Michael Pittman, Bachelor of Science

ARIZONA: Mesa: Jessica Murray, Master of Public Health; Scottsdale: Hannah Ariel Hue Fritz, Bachelor of Science; Tucson: Kelsey Elisabeth Smith, Bachelor of Science; Yuma: Laurina Adeliza Lykke Olsson Bergqvist, Master of Arts; Robert Dunbar Norton, Master of Science

ARKANSAS: Crossett: Christopher Bailey Selby, Bachelor of Science

CALIFORNIA: Calabasas: Danielle Elizabeth Oberg, Master of Science; Fresno: Helen Kwak, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; San Diego: Meghan Breadmore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; San Jose: Jason Chase Hoppe Keiser, Bachelor of Arts; San Rafael: Yusra Hussain Alhajuj, Bachelor of Science; Thousand Oaks: Joel O. Canacoo, Master of Science; Joseph James Koscak, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Tulare: Rebekah May Barnes, Master of Science

COLORADO: Colorado Springs: Shane Edward McConnell, Bachelor of Science; Adesanmi Esther Solesi, Master of Science

CONNECTICUT: Plainville: Cassandra Patricia Johnson, Master of Public Health; Vernon Rockville: Kristin Taylor Campolongo, Master of Science

DELAWARE: Lewes: Ryan Austin Simpler, Bachelor of Science; Wilmington: Patrick Conway Reynolds, Master of Science

FLORIDA: Bradenton: Daren Ardis, Bachelor of Science; Davie: Brianna Marie Stampler, Master of Science; Fort Walton Beach: Gabrielle Natalia Caldara, Doctor of Public Health; Miami: Sergio G. Alonso, Doctor of Pharmacy; Micanopy: Jessica Ebony Kinsler, Bachelor of Science; Oviedo: Krysta Lee Persampiere, Master of Science; Tallahassee: Eva Louise Beale, Master of Science; Umatilla: Zachary Malcolm Skinner, Doctor of Pharmacy

GEORGIA: Atlanta: Leyikun Eshetu Admite, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Enouruwa Asuelimen, Master of Science; Covington: Monica Leigh Masters, Doctor of Pharmacy; Decatur: Mekuria Seifu Gebremariam, Bachelor of Science; Dublin: Aimee Johnson Kaltenbach, Doctor of Audiology; Cassie Lauren Smith, Doctor of Pharmacy; Marietta: Mohammed Adel Derbah, Bachelor of Science; Powder Springs: Amanda Brittany Thomas, Doctor of Audiology; Ringgold: Heather Nicole Dunn, Master of Science in Nursing; Sean Anthony Robinson, Bachelor of Science; James Matthew Roueche, Bachelor of Science; Rock Spring: Lauren Elizabeth Morris, Master of Public Health; Rome: David Cameron Mathis, Master of Science; Savannah: Ankit Paresh Patel, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Business Administration; Smyrna: Jazmin Danielle Lacy, Bachelor of Arts; Villa Rica: Jesse Crosby, Doctor of Pharmacy

ILLINOIS: Alton: LaTisha Isaiah, Master of Public Health; Carbondale: Devontavius Payne, Bachelor of Science; Harrisburg: Jessica Mae Newell, Master of Arts in Liberal Studies; Matteson: Gold Osamuyimen Agharese, Master of Science

INDIANA: Terre Haute: Joseph Louis Gremore, Master of Science

IOWA: Urbandale: Nicole Alyce Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration

KENTUCKY: Berea: Laura Elizabeth Dollins, Doctor of Pharmacy; Hindman: Maria Shae Risner, Master of Fine Arts; Lexington: Whitney Michelle Aspery, Master of Science; Sarah Jane Widy, Master of Science; Louisville: Peter B. Eisenbrey, Bachelor of Science; McRoberts: Trevor Jacob Mullins, Doctor of Pharmacy; Richmond: Sarah Rebecca Singleton, Bachelor of Science; Versailles: Jonathan Emmett Britton, Bachelor of Science; Alexandria Nicole Staples, Master of Science; West Liberty: Amanda Caitlin Adkins, Doctor of Pharmacy

LOUISIANA: Lake Charles: Michele L. Barker, Bachelor of General Studies; Monroe: Hilary Amaechi Elom, Master of Public Health; New Orleans: Jermaine Tavis Long, Bachelor of Science; Shreveport: James Aaron Duvall, Master of Science

MAINE: Bangor: KariLynn Dowling, Master of Public Health; Unity: Megan Ellen Muther, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

MARYLAND: Glen Burnie: Oluwaseyi Samuel Adediran, Master of Arts; Jarrettsville: Anthony J. Angelone, Doctor of Medicine; Suitland: Destiny R. Saunders-Simon, Bachelor of Science

MICHIGAN: Battle Creek: Blake Andrew Nowicki, Master of Science; Canton: Bailee N. Jones, Bachelor of Arts; Dearborn: Imad Abdullatif Hussein, Doctor of Pharmacy; Mohamed Zeineddine, Doctor of Pharmacy; Grand Rapids: Katelyn Lee Jaglowski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Monroe: Austin Wells Whitelaw, Master of Science

MISSISSIPPI: Clinton: Barbara Knight Brent, M.S. in Allied Health; Southaven: Ashley Erin Dunwoody, Doctor of Pharmacy

MISSOURI: Odessa: Marina Gail Vile, Master of Arts

NEVADA: North Las Vegas: Kimberly Arlene Blazzard, Master of Science

NEW HAMPSHIRE: Deerfield: Jesse Alain Bedard, Bachelor of Business Administration

NEW JERSEY: Hamilton: Muhammad Irfan Saeed, Master of Science

NEW YORK: Brooklyn: Jana Evonne Martinez, Bachelor of Science; Deer Park: Laura A. Rooney, Master of Science; East Amherst: Jessica Biniszkiewicz, Master of Arts; Jamaica: Jevon Gooden, Bachelor of Science; Warwick: Victoria Rose Marley, Master of Science

NORTH CAROLINA: Apex: Allison Weaver Waters, Master of Science; Arden: Heather Mary MacLachlan, Master of Social Work; Asheville: Melanie Miller Ballard, Master of Social Work; Brittany Causey Bigham, Master of Science in Nursing; Angela Bailey Brock, Master of Social Work; Katherine Elizabeth Caswell, Master of Social Work; Nicholas Henry Coe, Master of Social Work; Rachel Anne Fowler, Master of Social Work; Stephanie Chi Glass, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Jessica Danielle Huffman, Doctor of Pharmacy; Allison Sarah Ivey, Master of Science; Crystal Bleu Smith, Master of Social Work; Suzanne Louise Stepanek, Master of Science in Nursing; Barbara Nicole Tunnell, Bachelor of Business Administration; James Aaron Woody, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Bakersville: Jonathan Hunter Briggs, Bachelor of Science; Bethany Megan Pressley, Bachelor of Science; Kellyn Marie Slotnick, Bachelor of General Studies; Samuel Austin Staton, Bachelor of Science; Whitney Camile Tipton, Bachelor of Science; Banner Elk: Andrew Charles Burleson, Bachelor of Science; Melissa Keith Davis, Master of Social Work; Luke Tyler Wotell, Bachelor of Business Administration; Biltmore Lake: Mary Heath Conner, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Black Mountain: Amy Mackey, Master of Science in Nursing; Lindsey Kristine Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Boone: Emily Regina Alford, Master of Public Health; Brittany Ann Brown, Bachelor of Social Work; Spencer William Hodges, Doctor of Pharmacy; Andrew Christopher Miller, Bachelor of Arts; Kiet Tuan Nguyen, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy; Katie Ann Sanders, Master of Science in Nursing; Burnsville: Cory Wayne Blevins, Bachelor of Science; Isaac Quinn Holcombe, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Paige Tipton, Master of Science; Brooke Sierra Whitehead, Bachelor of Science; Canton: Mary Katherine Garner Ford, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlynn Riley Frazier, Bachelor of Business Administration; Samuel Hunter Wike, Bachelor of Science; Cary: Sylvia C. Curtis, Master of Public Health; Cedar Grove: Ashley Pope Blankenship, Doctor of Pharmacy; Charlotte: Devon A. Nelson, Master of Public Health; Claremont: Jennifer Anae McCandless, Doctor of Pharmacy; Clayton: Megan Jane Click, Doctor of Pharmacy; Cleveland: Robert Eugene Hogue Jr., Doctor of Pharmacy; Clyde: Logan S. Ledford, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Tiara Rich, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexis T. Stinnett, Bachelor of Science; Conover: Brady Stephen Workman, Doctor of Audiology; Deep Gap: Deanna Lee Heath, Master of Social Work; Durham: Jessica Lang Wilson, Master of Public Health; Elk Park: Jimmy Lawrence Hicks III, Bachelor of Science; Fairview: Sabrina Dianne McKain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Fleetwood: Nathan Morris Greene, Bachelor of Science; Fletcher: Carrie Elizabeth Ivey Craig, Master of Social Work; Forest City: Dena Megan Guffey, Master of Social Work; Granite Falls: Colten Blake Greene, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Marlene Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Education; Green Mountain: Sam Anthony Melton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany Frye Thomason, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Greensboro: Kanayo Obi-Rapu Jr., Bachelor of Science; Harmony: Caleb Benjamin Marshall, Doctor of Pharmacy; Harrisburg: Anh Lan Dinh, Doctor of Pharmacy; Hayesville: Dina Danyella Rigal, Bachelor of Science; Hickory: Joseph Neal Sadowski, Bachelor of Business Administration; High Point: Lara Kay Bettinger, Master of Science; Jefferson: Abby Elizabeth Lopp, Bachelor of Science; Kinsey Rebeka Nance, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Leland: Samuel Muli Ngata, Bachelor of Science; Lenoir: Cory Aaron Dillard, Bachelor of Science; Sidney Fail Lopez, Doctor of Pharmacy; Mars Hill: Mason Jay Aranda, Bachelor of Business Administration; Roxanne Gosnell, Doctor of Nursing Practice; Marshall: Sarah Allison Buckner, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Burnette, Bachelor of Science; Rachael Linn Lofton, Bachelor of Science; Candace Stroupe Massey, Master of Science in Nursing; Katie Marie Ramsey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Larsen McKenzie Ramsey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Logan Taylor Ray, Bachelor of Business Administration; Lucy Flora Smith, Master of Science in Nursing; Roy Caleb Tweed, Bachelor of Science; Minneapolis: Kristen Nicole Burleson, Bachelor of Science; Mint Hill: Rebecca Anne Barker, Bachelor of Arts; Monroe: Keturah Clark Key, Bachelor of Science; Mount Airy: Charley Cevanna Cornell, Bachelor of Science; Daylon Steven Shaw, Bachelor of Science; Murphy: Gina Amanda Myers, Bachelor of Science; Newland: Sierra Elizabeth Arnett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; David Benjamin Morrison II, Bachelor of Business Administration; Raina Elaine Wiseman, Bachelor of Science; Old Fort: Rebecca Kaye Matthews, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Raleigh: Manuel Ernesto Castro, Master of Science; Melisa Dyan Rubin, Doctor of Pharmacy; Roaring River: Mitchell Shea Welborn, Doctor of Pharmacy; Rocky Mount: Steven Cunningham Buck, Bachelor of Science; Southern Pines: Nicole Christine Lindamood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Spruce Pine: Olivia Shea Dover, M.S. in Allied Health; Austin R. Mask, Bachelor of Science; Abigail Kasey Thompson, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Hall Virnelson, Bachelor of Science; Kenton Howard Yearick, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Caleb Young, Bachelor of Science; Stanley: Lauren Brittany Annas , Bachelor of Science; Matthew Tyler Poole, Bachelor of Science; Swannanoa: Brandi Fitzgerald Newell, Master of Science in Nursing; Waynesville: Maloree Alesia Burgin, Bachelor of Business Administration; Margot Lee Ledford, Bachelor of Science; Weaverville: Sara Elizabeth Blazer, Bachelor of Business Administration; West Jefferson: Tiffani Yvette Carrasco, Bachelor of Science; Ariel Danielle Flannagan, Master of Arts in Teaching

OHIO: Columbus: Timia Imani Easley, Bachelor of Social Work; Englewood: Brianne Taylor Garretson, Master of Science; Howard: Halley Lorene Diehl, Bachelor of Business Administration; Kent: Samantha Elizabeth Wilson, Master of Public Health; Lebanon: Mikala Catherine Styles, Bachelor of Business Administration; Pickerington: Anthony Patrick Welch, Bachelor of Business Administration; Saint Marys: David Micah Lutz, Bachelor of Arts

OREGON: McMinnville: Erica Renee' Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

PENNSYLVANIA: Bethlehem: Alexis Nereida Burgess, Master of Public Health; Elizabethtown: Joseph Richard Cicero, Bachelor of Arts; Mechanicsburg: Emilee Lauren Rehm, Master of Science; Philipsburg: Meili Lynn-Qing Belko, Bachelor of Science; Pittsburgh: Alexander Edward DeMarco, Master of Science

SOUTH CAROLINA: Fort Mill: Jordan Rebecca Vereen, Bachelor of Science; Lexington: Tyler Todd Watson, Bachelor of Business Administration; Marietta: Kendra Elizabeth Roberts, Bachelor of Science; Myrtle Beach: Ashley Michelle Lutz, Bachelor of Science; Rock Hill: Jakayla Chinequa Campbell, Master of Science; Brett Nicholas Squibbs, Bachelor of Science; Spartanburg: Robert Dalton Bryant, Bachelor of Science

TEXAS: Amarillo: Muhammad Tukur Ameenn, Master of Science; Austin: Megan Elizabeth Mobley, Doctor of Audiology; Anna Dean Pfeiffer, Bachelor of Arts; Dallas: Saheed Oladimeji Shittu, Master of Science; Houston: Brian W. Parker, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health; Irving: Irene Esah Abia-Angeh, Doctor of Pharmacy; Chau Thanh Minh Nguyen, Doctor of Pharmacy; Montgomery: Malloree J. Schurr, Bachelor of Science; San Antonio: Kayla Nicole Davis, Bachelor of Arts; Nicolas Edmundo Mireles, Bachelor of Science; Sugar Land: Reem Qaisari Tariq, M.S. in Environmental Health

UTAH: Alpine: Chelise Nicole Fox, Master of Arts; Salt Lake City: Abdulaziz Attif J. Malki, Bachelor of Science

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Tasha Nicole Adams, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Ryan Coulthard, Bachelor of Science; Hunter David Green, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Erin Hockman, Bachelor of Science; Rebecca Anne Kelly, Bachelor of Social Work; Danielle Butts Kiser, Bachelor of Social Work; Rachel Denyse Maas, Bachelor of Social Work; Jimmy Dale Marcum, Doctor of Education; Jessica Anne Moret, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lucas Kase Pennings, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Delaney Shortt, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Michael Skeens, Bachelor of Science; Heather Rae Smith, Master of Science; Kaitlin Danielle Vestal, Bachelor of Science in Education; Ashburn: Cory Jordan Colder, Bachelor of Science; Atkins: Ellis Rustin Waddell, Bachelor of Science; Big Stone Gap: Casey Reanne Gamble, Doctor of Pharmacy; Allison Claire Robbins, Bachelor of Arts; Blacksburg: Lyle Fredrick Wolf III, Doctor of Education; Blackwater: Amanda Elizabeth Horton, Bachelor of Business Administration; Emily Katelyn Mays, Bachelor of Science; Bristol: Robert A. Baker, Bachelor of Social Work; Leann Ashley Berry, Bachelor of Social Work; Emmaline Hope Bragg, Master of Social Work; Noah S. Carter, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Brooke Crusenberry, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erica E. Green, Bachelor of Science; Dylan Rufus Harless, Bachelor of Science; Jenny Maria-Lee Hensley, Master of Accountancy; Emily Katherine Hopkins, Bachelor of Science; Cassondra Lyne Hughes, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Arlene Keesee, Bachelor of Arts; Kayla L. Knupp, Bachelor of Science in Education; Austin J. Koloian, Bachelor of Science; James Tyler McReynolds, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Lyn Monroe, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Dylan Moretz, Bachelor of Science; Jean Nicole Nelms, Master of Public Health; Loren Elizabeth Ozier, Bachelor of Arts; Timothy Morgan Payne, Bachelor of Arts; Brady Bernard Ratliff, Bachelor of Science; Brittany Danielle Rhodes, Doctor of Pharmacy; Lori Renay Rock, Bachelor of Science; Delaney Rae Stone, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Marcellus David Lloyd Tomlinson, Master of Social Work; Savannah Danielle White, Bachelor of Science in Education; Austin Jay Widner, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Michelle Woelkers, Bachelor of Arts; Buse Yuceer, Bachelor of Science; Castlewood: Evan Gray Couch, Master of Arts; Gina Wohlford, Doctor of Philosophy; Chatham: Fredrick Karl Overstreet, Bachelor of Business Administration; Chesapeake: Vincent Brian Lowe, Bachelor of Science; Chilhowie: Makayla Jade Chestnut, Bachelor of Social Work; Chincoteague: Courtney Anna Rhoades, Master of Arts; Christiansburg: Ernest Gregory Eugene, Doctor of Education; Eric Timothy Schumann, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy; Clinchco: Shandi LySable Owens, Bachelor of Science; Emelea Shaunta Talford, Bachelor of Science; Coeburn: Andrea Lee Lawson, Bachelor of Science; Tyler Allen Payne, Bachelor of Science; Damascus: Torian Lee East, Bachelor of Science; Dante: Tessa Leigh McCoy Hall, Master of Arts; Duffield: Calep Christopher Bartee, Bachelor of Science; Jalen M. Hammonds, Bachelor of Science; Jonarae Ruth Wade, Bachelor of Science in Education; Dungannon: Virginia Aquino, Master of Arts; Whitney Leann Hurd, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Fairfax: Christie Kay Michals, Master of Business Administration; Philip A. Randall, Doctor of Philosophy; Sanjana Kumari Vyda Srinivasa Kumar, Master of Science; Fort Blackmore: Braeden Joseph McNew, Bachelor of Science; Galax: Lindsey Taylor Nale, Bachelor of Science; Gate City: Erin Shea Blair, Doctor of Pharmacy; Michael Austin Collier, Bachelor of Science; Laurie Elizabeth Ervin, Bachelor of Science; Baylee Alexandra Mann, Bachelor of Business Administration; Nicholas Ray McConnell, Bachelor of Science; William James Riggs, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Blake Spivey, Bachelor of Science; Allison Paige Vermillion, Bachelor of Science; Glade Spring: Callee Danielle Blankenbeckler, Doctor of Pharmacy; Dustin Gene Wood, Doctor of Pharmacy; Hillsville: Bronson Levi Bowman, Bachelor of Science; Hiltons: Taylor Kate Clark, Master of Social Work; Independence: Brett Vester Phipps, Bachelor of Science; Jonesville: Haley Brooke Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Justin Heath Gilliam, Bachelor of Business Administration; William Kenneth Medley II, Bachelor of Science; Lansdowne: Rayven Symone Fendi Nairn, Bachelor of Science; Lebanon: Seth Channing Cox, Bachelor of Science; Maidens: Ashley Taylor Bosher, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Marion: Zebual Dixon Rhodes, Doctor of Pharmacy; Meadows of Dan: Kaitlin Mackenzie Farmer, Bachelor of Science; Meadowview: Heather Nicole Alexander, Master of Arts; Nathan P. Farmer, Bachelor of Science; Emily Hearl, Bachelor of Science; Midlothian: James Emmett Fitch, III, Bachelor of Arts; Mouth of Wilson: Linda Elizabeth Kirk, Bachelor of Science; Nickelsville: Victoria Dare Bond, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Nicole Nickels, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Springs: Roxie Cheri Martin, Doctor of Pharmacy; Pennington Gap: John Michael Britton Jr., Bachelor of Science; Jessica Hope Crabtree, Bachelor of General Studies; Pilot: Megan Elizabeth Gauck, Bachelor of Arts and Bachelor of Science; Pounding Mill: Jeremiah Kemper Jessee, Doctor of Pharmacy; Powhatan: Leigh Ann Marie Hartless, Master of Arts; Richlands: Rebekah Leigh-Ann Justus, Bachelor of Science in Dental Hygiene; Spencer: Megan Renee Kendrick, Bachelor of Science; Vansant: Kara Breann VanDyke, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Wise: Stephanie Analouise Bates, Bachelor of Social Work; Wytheville: Carrie Megan Anderson, Bachelor of Social Work; Courtney Jade Miller, Bachelor of Social Work

WASHINGTON: Bremerton: Meaghan Elizabeth Menth, Master of Science; Maple Valley: Shelby Renee Carter, Master of Science

WEST VIRGINIA: Charleston: Andrea Brooke Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Lavalette: Kylie Jo Rutherford, Bachelor of Business Administration

WISCONSIN: Appleton: Evin Peter McQuistion, Bachelor of Arts; Eau Claire: Marjorie Allegra Carlson, Master of Public Health; Milwaukee: David Lee Burrell, Bachelor of Science; Spring Green: McKenzie Jo Liegel, Master of Public Health

Recommended for You

    Johnson City Press Videos