Johnson City Press: ETSU announces spring dean's list
logo



ETSU announces spring dean's list

Contributed To The Press • Jun 11, 2018 at 2:34 PM

East Tennessee State University has announced the names of students who attained a grade point average qualifying them for inclusion in the dean’s list for the spring 2018 semester. To receive this honor, students must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours of undergraduate coursework with no grade below ‘B-’ in any course taken, and a grade point average of at least 3.5 on a 4.0 scale.

TENNESSEE

Adamsville: Tristin K. Johnson

Afton: Heidi R. Armstrong; Leia L. Brown; Rebecca R. Clark; Kristen M. Dixon; Jacob D. Hughes; Taylor K. Johnson; Lauren O. King; Megan E. Kirk; Christopher Knight; Nicolle McAdams; Walker K. Moncier; Anna G. Pearson; Hannah L. Richards; Daniel E. Ridlen; Mahala J. Seaton; Sean P. Shelton; Austene T. Smith

Alcoa: Emily G. Assenmacher; Aaron T. Barlow; Cory H. Fox; Aaron J. Gardner; Jordan A. Hoyos; Jacob A. Hoyos; Yohana P. Koko; Kayla E. Perez; Connor Shelton; Asia J. White

Andersonville: Zoe M. Hester; Helena T. McGilvery; Jessa L. Murphy; Orrin T. Warwick

Antioch: Christina O. Nwokeabia; Matthew R. Schott; Antanea C. Vanleer

Apison: Hailey M. Young

Arlington: Rachel S. Harbin

Athens: Hannah R. Brown; Abagail R. Clanton; Alison M. Dyer; Kayla S. Harris; Spencer L. Hill; Heath D. Hill; Haley E. McKinney; Hannah L. Newman; Zoie E. Nolan

Atoka: Meridian A. Arredondo; Haley L. Hughes

Baneberry: Hunter L. Shaver

Bartlett: Kaylee R. Buscher; Maren J. Guzzo; Joshua T. Hayslett; Tyler M. Hicks

Bean Station: Samantha L. Dalton; Nathan A. Etter; Hannah C. Lafferty; Blake J. Lamb; Shanna L. Ryan

Beechgrove: Julie A. Hartung

Blountville: Makenna G. Arnold; Taylore R. Bivens; Audrey B. Box; Noah S. Carter; Tracy R. Carver; Daniel L. Chase; Karen C. Childress; Kasey R. Chitwood; Newman J. Christian; Courtney M. Daugherty; Channing K. Hamby; Rebecca L. Helbert; Nicholas R. Horne; Michaela R. Hudson; William B. Hudson; Jennifer B. Huffman; Molly A. Jensen; Kara M. Loven; Caitlyn E. Lyon; Joely D. McClain; Madison R. Minga; David B. Mitchell; Adam N. Musick; Lynsey F. Powell; Caitlin D. Rasnick; Kristen A. Rhymer; Joshua D. Roberts; Adam T. Rosenbalm; Dane S. Rudd; Chelsea E. Rushing; Anastasia L. Rutledge; Aaron D. Saddler; Christa R. Seeger; Hannah O. Sherrod; Monique L. Short-Silva; Lexi L. Simpson; William G. West; Zachary A. Wise

Bluff City: Grace R. Anderson; Allison B. Bennett; Kailee E. Brumfield; Casie A. Brummett; Amanda N. Byington; Abby E. Cameron; Alli P. Cameron; Mackenzie G. Carrier; Joshua R. Cortez; Tamara A. Day; Makayla B. Eads; Cianda F. Echevarria; Camryn J. Forgey; Jon W. Forrester; Jeffrey A. Garrett; Zachary H. Greene; Bethany K. Hagy; Jacklyn M. Halpin; Haley B. Harr; Amanda M. Haun; Brieanne N. Horton; Victoria L. James; Molly K. Jones; Dylan K. Kramer; Curtis E. Lunceford; Annie E. Malcolm; Tanner M. Mauk; Kelsey J. McClellan; Rachael A. Milhorn; Sarah L. Minton; Megan R. O'Leary; Lauren D. Rutherford; Ethan N. Salyer; Rachel L. Stidham; Ashley L. Thomas; Alisa C. Timbs; Amanda C. Trent; Elizabeth M. Walker; Zachary C. Warren; Laura D. Watson; Benjamin R. Weagle; Carson Widener; Taylor C. Wilson; Madison A. Wolfe; Hannah E. Wolfe

Brentwood: Rachel F. Herrmann; Courtney Maxwell; Harsh B. Patel

Bristol: William H. Adams; Kayla D. Addison; Victoria B. Arnold; Hunter S. Arnold; Nathaniel F. Ashley; Morgan R. Barker; Kaylee B. Barr; Sarah G. Bartmess; Morgan A. Baskett; Zach T. Beckner; Emmaline C. Beets; David P. Beverley; Sakota L. Blevins; Anabel L. Bouton; Avery J. Bouton; Geneva A. Bouton; Mary A. Bouton; Keelan R. Braswell; Jacob A. Brown; Brittany R. Brown; Dalton W. Bryant; Victoria C. Burnette; Savannah L. Caldwell; Joseph F. Campobasso; Dakota A. Carter; Hannah L. Chandler; Melody J. Chupp; Jennifer M. Cobian; Jimmy Darnell; Jennifer A. Dolinger; Tuesday V. Dowell; Caleb A. Easterling; Eden A. Easterling; Olivia G. Ellis; Thomas L. Ellis; Hector G. Espinoza; Robert H. Evans; Anthony S. Ferguson; Tyler B. Fields; Brittney D. Fleenor; Victoria Foster; Cody D. France; Destenee K. Gifford; Mark A. Harr; Amanda R. Henegar; Casey L. Hines; Kayla B. Holley; Amanda M. Howard; Abigail D. Hubbard; Chanda M. Humphreys; Savannah F. Hutson; Lauren Johnson; Kayla L. Knupp; Jacob A. Lane; Janit E. Leonard; Lakyn K. Leonard; Lindsey E. Lucas; Hailey L. Massie; Haley B. McBrayer; Kamryn R. Morey; Zachary A. Mullins; Steven L. Musick; Bailey L. Musick; Jordan A. Nelson; Joanna R. Norman; Jonna E. Pickard; Kathy L. Pickel;

Katie M. Potter; Spencer R. Pruner; Brad D. Ratheal; Racheal O. Roberts; Isaac M. Roberts; Emily C. Roberts; Molly A. Robinette; Joshua T. Rouse; Emma C. Self; Randi C. Shipley; Nicholas A. Shortridge; Jessilyn K. Slagle; Zachary A. Springer; Halley A. Stapleton; Shawn A. Swavely; Mack H. Swiney; Raegan M. Taylor; Oliver J. Taylor; Kelsey M. Thurman; Ashley E. Tragler; Kaitlyn M. Vanover; Jacob L. Vines; Melody L. Wallen; Sydney D. Warren; Hannah L. White; Emily N. Williams; Mary J. Williams; Edwin Wilson

Bulls Gap: Nicholas M. Karig; Shaina M. Madison; Kristi M. Mathis; Laura G. Rietman; Samuel Summers; Kyla A. Williams

Burns: Madison K. Lynch

Butler: Caleb E. Arnett; Patrick E. Brown; Bradley W. Greer; Kaylyn K. Sharpe; Patrick D. South; Spencer T. Stanley

Bybee: Cory D. Haggard;

Caryville: Dylan M. Byrge; Katlynn E. Irwin; Rylee A. Oakes; Aaran E. Spurlock; Katelyn N. Ward

Cedar Hill: Rachel K. Payne

Centerville: Kourtney R. Sawyers

Chapel Hill: Alexandrea F. Lefler

Charleston: Blaire E. Brooks

Chattanooga: Autumn S. Babb; Krystain T. Bryant; Taylor M. Burgan; Cadence M. Camp; Jeri K. Dossett; Broderek F. Earnhardt; Elijah C. Ellis; Chandler J. Featherston; Jonathan Y. Griggs; Akia D. Grissom; Zachary T. Hall; Raven A. Hammonds; Jonisha A. Hawkins; Weston C. Hooper; Carmon M. Hubbard; Charlie S. Jeffries; Ashley N. Jones; Thomas R. Lewis; Kneayuna D. Manning; Matthew H. Mercer; Benjamin Mertel; Austin S. Miller; April Minter; Sarah B. Moore; Issac A. Norman; Kreyaben H. Patel; Daniel A. Ramsey; Maris L. Rennolds; Francisco J. Rodriguez; Olivia G. Rowell; Julia C. Simpson; Brandi T. Stamper; Cassandra N. Stephens; Conner S. Vlietstra; Stephen B. Wilson

Christiana: Nicolas A. Day

Chuckey: Megan N. Anderson; Jessica N. Barron; Lucas A. Bird; Lance G. Brobeck; Hunter A. Cobble; Robert W. Cole; Taylor M. Cooper; Trevor L. Cox; Brittanie L. Evans; Savannah N. Fleenor; Sarah D. Gaby; Alexis T. Galvan; Madeline L. McInturff; Summer A. O'Dell; Jacob W. Owen; Aspen T. Parker; Sydney M. Pickle; Mauren E. Pickle; Chance G. Powell; Kendra B. Quillen; Garrett K. Rambo; Luke M. Rambo; Chloe I. Salyer; Andrea M. Vazquez; Jacqlyne D. Weber

Church Hill: Aubree A. Armstrong; Samuel R. Barton; Joshua D. Barton; Hannah E. Belcher; Carley M. Blevins; Ashleigh R. Caldwell; Olivia N. Carty; Emilee P. Clinker; Kassidey P. Cobb; Hannah L. Cobb; Kirk E. Cradic; Kelsey C. Dockery; Thomas I. Dykes; Benjamin P. Farne; Adam B. Fields; Chanie M. Garner; Adam M. Hagood; Raymond B. Harmon; Hunter D. Herald; Shanna R. Horne; Whitney L. Hurd; Sierra E. Kitzmiller; Austin A. Mitchell; Rachel C. Moncier; Jarrad I. Morelock; Morgan K. Munsey; Brianna E. Noe; Cheril Patel; Wyatt L. Powell; Hunter S. Price; Yasmine K. Punceles; Reagan M. Riner; Trenton C. Robinette; Morgan E. Rogers; Katie M. Shanks; Morgan D. Shelton; Matthew G. Simpson; Gavin V. Skelton; Benjamin M. Smith; Katy J. Snapp; Taylor A. Suttles; Erin G. Tipton; Madison L. Truman; Savannah L. Vance; Sara E. Vaughn; Holly D. Wilcoxson

Clarksville: Emily Fox; Lia E. Hall; Cameron N. Hammer; Kristen E. McCormack; Gauge L. Sellmer

Cleveland: Brooke D. Booher; Alexys C. Boone; Tyler Carpenter; Emily A. Clark; Teliyah A. Cobb; Kara K. Davidson; Jonah E. DeVaney; Regan E. Fuller; Michaela A. Gobble; Elizabeth Y. Haun; Miranda J. Heifner; Megan E. Hemminger; Haley R. Hodgson; Tabitha E. Kaneshiro; Annelise G. King; Caylee A. King; Lauren N. Lee; Caleb Longley; Jeffrey M. Luithle; Amanda L. McKinney; Corey N. Phillips; Madison L. Pruett; Gabrielle H. Saliba; Jessica M. Taylor; Isabella M. Wagner; Elizabeth B. Wilson

Clinton: Skylar M. Brooke; Caitlynn G. Copeland; Rachel K. Crabtree; Baylee B. Duncan; Hannah E. Hicks; Bailey M. Jones; Madison E. Kelly; Taegen T. Kim; Dustin A. McCoy; Hailey E. Schultz

Collierville: William C. Germany

Columbia: Baylea N. Davenport; Anna G. Grizzard; Elaine G. Patel; Noah E. Williams

Cookeville: Evan G. Barker; Kaylyn S. Cavin; Madison N. Decker; Meredith K. Donnelly; Emily K. Fleming; Kate M. Galey

Cordova: Kendrick L. Cavil; Chase P. Clack; Keyana J. Miller; Kirsten J. Todd

Corryton: Karri L. Byrd; Jonathan A. Corum; Stephanie G. Doyal; Corryne V. Hill; Hannah E. Hoover; Eustacia J. Lindsey; Samantha A. Sutton; Emma K. Ward

Cosby: David E. Savard

Cottontown: Jane K. McGowan

Crossville: Ryan W. Burgess; Demetra Drainas; Michael R. Farley; Burnis A. Page; Rebecca M. Patton; Adam L. Stine; Brittney M. Stubbs; Nathaniel R. Wyatt

Culleoka: Emilee E. Sharp

Cumberland Gap: Jacob S. Frost

Dandridge: Jessica M. Chambers; Alec B. Clevenger; Harold E. Doughty; Denise J. Harness; Timothy M. Hasemeier; Kynlee J. Hillard; Abby R. McCurry; Murphy C. McMillan; Heather G. Rollar; Bailey B. Stoddard; Kellie S. Thornton; Jayde B. Vittetoe

Dayton: Ansley J. Hill; Mallory A. Mcwherter; Sarahbeth E. Mitchell; Madison B. Rader; Briley A. Rice

Decatur: Darcy M. Scott; Tesha R. Wattenbarger

Decherd: Tiffany D. Burris

Deer Lodge: Stephanie R. Jones

Del Rio: Hannah E. Allen; Leanna B. Taylor

Duff: Ashlyn M. Ray

Dunlap: Alexis K. Harvey; Sandra F. Whalen

Dyersburg: Kyle A. Bennett; Emily M. Hamilton

Eads: Austin C. Pate

East Ridge: Malikai A. Bass

Elizabethton: Miranda E. Anderson; Sierra E. Arnett; Traci D. Ayers; Brandon C. Bailey; Sean K. Beach; Kaelyn E. Bishop; Megan G. Bowers; Brandon S. Bowers; Candace N. Bowers; Kaitlyn D. Bowling; Stephanie M. Brewer; Haley E. Burleson; Shawna Burrow; Jacob A. Byrd; William C. Cifers; Jamie L. Clark; Cameron H. Colbaugh; Jacquelyn K. Collins; Millicent D. Combs; Abigail G. Cornett; Logan H. Craft; Braxton S. Daugherty; Alexis F. Denny; Steven E. Drew; Morgan B. Durant; James S. Erickson; Heather L. Feuchtenberger; Katarina M. Finney; Katie J. Fitzsimmons; Demetrianna L. Forrester; Michael T. Fowler; Lindsey N. Fowler; Sophie C. Galep; Victoria K. Garland; Karter A. Geagley; Amanda K. George; Emily P. Giles; Cheyenne F. Good; Sydney M. Graham; Whitney A. Guinn; Jereah E. Hagler; Sarah S. Hardin; Shelby N. Harding; Katherine C. Hargis; Hannah R. Hinshaw; Nicholas A. Hodge; Emily M. Hodge; Jonathan R. Holt;

Alan B. Huskins; Kaitlin R. Irick; Jacob A. Irick; Alyssa H. Irmeger; Chelsie R. Isaacs; Allie E. Israel; Jessica L. Jacobsen; Haylee D. Johnson; Mariah A. Kennedy; Katherine L. Klaus; Keturah A. Larkins; Chesnee A. Lawson; Parker L. Lewis; Makenzie E. Linebaugh; Austen R. Lopez; Logan T. Louzader; Mackenzie S. Lyons; Emilie J. Madgett; Gian E. Martorella; Jasmine L. Miller; Paul T. Moody; Brittnee L. Nave; Joshua T. Nave; Elizabeth V. Oakley; Katie L. Oliver; Ashley B. Palmer; Carrie K. Pearson; Madison A. Perry; Rachel C. Peters; Tristen C. Peters; Matthew L. Peters; Steffanie R. Pierce; Blakely S. Poiroux; Christopher D. Price; Lindsay A. Price; Kyle C. Pritchard; Alesha L. Roberson; Grace A. Roberts; Dustun A. Sams; William G. Schaff; William K. Schuettler; Katie M. Skiera; Caleb J. Smythe; Travis D. Sommers; Sarah E. Stewart; Emilee H. Storie; Karley A. Swanson; Shalom M. Swanson; Katie J. Tanner; Paul E. Taylor; Brianna E. Tish; Vy K. Tran; Dennis D. Turbyfill; Savannah K. Vance; Lacey M. Vines; Dakota W. Walker; Suzanne R. Watson; Lukas I. White; Marisa F. Williams; Rebecca L. Woodring; Jonathan E. Wright; Sydney G. Wright; Eryn E. Younger

Englewood: Angela R. Chrisman

Erwin: Carmen S. Acevedo; Lillyan G. Anderson; Delani S. Bailey; Kaitlin E. Bailey; Jeremyah Balaicuis; Isayah Balaicuis; Anthony A. Bennett; Natalie M. Blair; Wendy A. Childres; Carly L. Davis; Mary L. Deyton; Michael D. Edens; Brianna M. Edwards; Kadiesha Evans; Cassi H. Foster; Alexis S. Foster; Grayson T. Goddard; Megan L. Gray; Keelie S. Hall; Heather L. Harvey; Emily C. Honeycutt; Derrick A. Jones; Sarah K. Judkins; Tiffany N. Laughren; Chasity L. Miller; Donald K. Morley; Lexis K. Morley; Anthony Morrow; Kaylee B. Nicholson; Carl J. Oberfeitinger; Kalei M. Prickett; Cristobal L. Razo; Kacie D. Renfro; Hannah N. Rice; Brittnie S. Rice; Amanda J. Rogers; Deah R. Seward; Elizabeth G. Shelton; Melissa J. Shelton; Mary R. Stancil; Zachary B. Thelen; Haley B. Webb

Estill Springs: Louis A. Mavredes;

Etowah: Austin D. Jones; Kaleb N. Nichols

Fairview: Donald E. Dudich

Fall Branch: Rebekah G. Baird; Jessica L. Blankenship; Savannah L. Broyles; Kyle A. Cantwell; Trinity H. Conkin; Devin N. Darnell; Jessica Gentry; William R. Hilbert; Taylor L. Hubbard; Connor S. McClelland; Toni G. Perry; Megan C. Rigsby; Mary A. Tengroth; Caitlin M. Williams

Farragut: Olivia G. Barrett

Flag Pond: Victoria A. Bailey; Courtney G. Harris; Nicole P. Hensley; Hannah G. Riddle; Warren G. Shelton

Franklin: Joseph C. DeFatta; Delaney K. Griffin; Taylor D. Oaks; Shahil S. Patel

Friendsville: Gwendolyn D. Orman; Amanda L. Proffitt; Nathaniel B. Rohen

Gallatin: Lana R. Cantrell; Lindsey B. Muller

Gatlinburg: Spencer I. Brien; Stephanie C. Carr; Amanda Combs; Noah A. Reid

Germantown: Austin B. Barber; Grace B. Harrelson; Elizabeth N. Wiederholt

Goodlettsville: Katherine G. Carter; Kaleb Rippy

Gray: Tanner W. Ackerman; Alexis A. Armitage; Nicole A. Bennett; Sarah L. Black; Brandon S. Burkett; Joetta M. Clawson; Jenna K. Coalson; Rebecca A. Cox; Drew B. Davenport; Brandon K. Fenwick; Anna G. Fields; Jacinda L. Fleming; Valerie A. Haney; Benjamin G. Haney; Miranda E. Honeycutt; Joshua B. Lee; Ashley B. Lloyd; Andrew P. Long; Seth F. Manning; Kelly C. McDaniel; Dakota W. Merriken; Jenna R. Miller; Taylor L. Neece; Kennedy K. Peltier; Rachel L. Phillips; Matthew T. Poole; Hannah K. Robinette; Hayden M. Rogers; Hannah L. Scheurer; Konner S. Smith; Lindsay E. Thayer; Chad J. Tolley; Davis B. Weise; Jacob S. Williams; Abigail S. Wilson; Theresa A. Ziegler

Greenback: Kayla M. Heineken

Greeneville: Benjamin Adamo; Joseph Adamo; Megan A. Adams; Ginny R. Allen; Hana L. Auchterlonie; Marissa B. Baker; Alexandria N. Barden; Tiffany A. Binikos; Mansi A. Boegemann; Lillith C. Bulawa; Chace K. Carter; Sarah A. Charlton; Taylor R. Coakley; Caroline R. Cody; Virginia E. Collins; Lexis D. Covington; Blake D. Cutshall; Tyler A. Earley; Tanner A. Earley; Megan L. Edmiston; Hannah M. English; Samantha M. Fairchild; Maci A. Felts; Kimberly D. Fillers; Courtney N. Fletcher; Eddie J. Gajardo; Caitlin M. Gosnell; Ryan D. Gossett; Hannah L. Greer; Kelsey L. Grubb; Dylan C. Gunter; Kayla B. Hammer; Bailey A. Harris; Makenzie A. Hartley; Jessica N. Harville; Dilyn M. Hensley; Tori E. Holland; Caitlyn S. Holt; Joshua L. Idell; Justice C. Janeway; Cody W. Kerns; Garrison J. King; Jeffrey B. Klepper; Benjamin W. Knipp; Carissa N. Kohne; Leanna N. Lawson; Alexander J. Lilly; Cierra F. Linka; Taylor M. Lynch; Joanna K. Malcom; Trevor D. Mannis; Leanna K. Martin; Conor B. Miles; Mindy L. Neas; Leanna M. Neas; Jacob W. Norris; Joshua J. Park; Daniel T. Peterson; Briana Popa; Jonathan L. Renner; Ashlyn R. Renner-Laws; Erica A. Reynolds; Ketura T. Roberts; Dawson W. Russell; Shawn A. Salley; Amber R. Sams; Cydney D. Seaton; Maggie L. Shelton; Jazmine F. Stair; Emilee A. Starnes; Kevin P. Stell; Karina L. Tomaz; Matthew D. Toppenberg; Mark A. Trent; Garrison R. Tunnell; Allison E. Utsman; Amber Watson; Abby E. Weems; Kayla N. Westling; Samantha R. White; Jared E. Wilkerson; Thomas L. Wolford

Hampton: Chelsea B. Garland; Kimmy M. Hammond; Courtney M. Harmon; Ricky Harris; Vianna O. Isbister;

Michael E. Jenkins; William L. Ross; Rebecca L. Tester; Alexander R. Trivette; Jessica N. Woodby

Harriman: Makaylia D. Bailes; Abigail L. Brackett; Zachary M. Carter; Jordan L. Chaussee; Damian T. Gibson

Harrison: Alexya C. Barnes; Megan D. Turney

Harrogate: Andrew B. Dishner; Jordan E. England; Julia A. Redmon

Heiskell: Harly A. Hennen; Katherine M. Lawson; Kelsey M. McCormick; Grayson S. McCormick

Helenwood: Braydon C. Sexton; Jordan M. Terry

Henderson: Zachary D. Taylor; Kaitlyn M. Thomas

Hendersonville: Emma R. Easter; Blair E. Fitzpatrick; Chelsea N. Getchell; Amber J. Hanson; Grace B. Moffitt; Layne E. Myers

Hermitage: Abigail T. Anderson; Leslea M. Cole; Tiffany D. Dang; Hannah E. Ford

Hixson: Nicholas A. Baxendell; Emily B. Forsythe; Jaylon A. Jordan; Hannah T. Mathely; Parker D. Miller; Lauren A. Penney; Joel Salazar; Benjamin J. Sawyer; Demetrius M. Williams

Jacksboro: Jason A. Daugherty; Andrew B. Evans; Sydney T. Fields; Shelby R. Hale; Rachel E. Howard; Shelby V. Maiden; Lauren A. Overbay

Jackson: Taylor M. Dennis; Rachel E. Harris; Julia M. Veltman; Mary A. Wheeler

Jamestown: McKael L. Conatser; Holdon D. Guy

Jefferson City: Bay A. Ballew; Whitney D. Beeler; Hannah G. Brooks; Morgan E. Chambers; Laura M. Cornett; Matthew A. Cornett; Sidney A. Fritz; Daniel P. Hipsher; August W. Hyde; Ashton L. Johnston; Jade V. Merritt; Brandie N. White

Joelton: Meagan A. Clanton

Johnson City: Jacob V. Aaroen; Vanessa A. Abdelnour; Kristen R. Abello; Mercy Adebanjo; Omolola O. Akinnodi; Sara S. Al Darwish; Hashem A. Al Sadah; Mohammed A. Al Salah; Mohsen Alalharith; Ahmed O. Alanazi; Mansour Alanazi; Mohammad Alballwi; Fatima E. Alboshaba; Fatmah A. Alfairouz; Zanab H. Alfaraj; Abdulelah Algethami; Mansour S. Alghamdi; Ahmed A. Alghazwi; Ali Radi J. Alghulam; Mohammed F. Alghulam; Heather L. Algood; Yusra H. Alhajuj; Fatimah Alhamdan; Abdulaziz Alharby; Ayah Alhashim; Abdulkhaliq A. Aljumaiah; Hebah F. Al-Khateeb; James H. Allen; Alixandria E. Allen; Hamad H. Almansour; Murtadha S. Almasaeed; Mosa A. Almatrook; Metab R. Almenagam; Fawaz A. Almohammadi; Afaf A. Almubarak; Saud Almutairi; Mohammed Alnakhli; Bayan A. Alqushairi; Wejdan A. Alradwan; Abbas A. Alramis; Wala A. Alsaleh; Fahad M. Alshammari; Nathaniel C. Altman; Stephanie N. Alu; Mouth A. Alwalani; Alkhaleel A. Alyami; Hadi Mirza Y. Alyassin; Alhanouf M. Alzamil; Valentina Amon; Victoria E. Anderson; Gabriel K. Anderson; Elizabeth A. Apaleokhai; Jessica L. Appleby; Teresa L. Armstrong; Kenyah E. Arnwine; Grace E. Arrowood; Ashley L. Arthur; Dominic A. Avento; Rasha S. Baazeem; Ashley Y. Babb; Courtney L. Babb; Megan J. Bailey; Catherine N. Bailey; Kelsey L. Bailey; Jordan N. Baker; Harper A. Baldwin; Christopher C. Balentine; Anna K. Barnett; Dillon M. Barr; Abby L. Barron; Sita Ram Basnet; Stephanie A. Bates; Rachel A. Baxter; Dayla L. Beaudrot-Tate; Will J. Beaudry; Olivia C. Belisle; Rebecca A. Bell; Kristen A. Bennett; Melanie R. Berry; Melanie R. Berry; Fatimah Abdulwahed S. Binhaji; Colton D. Birchfield; Jessica L. Birkeland; Andrew C. Bishop; Chad T. Bishop; April D. Bledsoe; Sidney A. Blevins; Harrison S. Blowers; Emily L. Bolden; Olivia C. Boles; Mackenzie C. Bolling; Ainseanlea P. Bonds; Kathryn E. Boniol; Connor M. Boots; Samantha E. Bosse; Angel C. Bosse; Summer A. Bosse; Bryan T. Bowen; Olivia M. Bower; Hannah T. Bowers; Morgan M. Bowser; Thomas D. Boyer; Haley N. Bradshaw; Tessa N. Branham; Moriah E. Brantner; Cheyenne E. Branum; Gretchen Breese; Taylor J. Brewster; Gloria J. Bridges; Austin J. Bridges; Ajla Brka; Lejla Brka; Camille J. Brobeck; Jaime E. Brooks; Jenna H. Brown; Sadie R. Brumfield; James D. Buchanan; Miranda L. Buck; Elijah W. Buck; Joseph E. Buckles; Mohammad A. Bukhamseen; Steven N. Bunch; Courtney K. Burgess; Kaleb B. Burgess; Caroline M. Burkette; Ashton B. Burnette; Jett M. Burns; Jenna K. Burts; Macen N. Busic; Allison V. Bussell; Garrett C. Butcher; Nora G. Byrd; Austin C. Cable; Courtney P. Caldwell; Ashley H. Cameron; Kira M. Campbell; Andrew S. Campbell; Breana R. Campbell; Mariacristina Canini; Brynne-Elisabet C. Carlisle; Stephanie W. Cartozzo; Michael C. Castator; Justin E. Cathelyn; Corrine K. Chan; Tiffanie R. Chapman; Emily D. Chaput; Kyle J. Charnley; Philip M. Chipley; Emma N. Choquette; Joseph R. Cicero; Rebekah L. Cisney; Robert A. Claflin; Jordan T. Clark; Thomas C. Clayton; Mackenzie R. Cochran; Kristofer A. Cochran; Alison G. Colby; Jordan J. Cole; Camille R. Coleman; Henry C. Collie; Juanita S. Collins; Ashlee N. Collins; Sarah E. Compton; Douglas C. Concannon; Sarah E. Connolly; Phyllis D. Cornett; Jill D. Corvin; Charles S. Crawford; Jeremiah C. Cribbs; Sierra L. Crocker; Ashlyn M. Crowe; Qi Dai; Breanna C. Dampf; Lorenzo S. Dancel; John T. Daniel; Sanjeev K. Das; Allison S. Davidson; Bailey N. Davis; Mackenzie B. Davis; Christopher C. Day; Sarah E. Deakins; Thomas B. DeHart; Caroline C. Denning; Ashley M. Depew; Hayat A. Dergaga; Bailey A. DeVore; Nicholas J. DeVusser; Breana L. Diddle; Halley L. Diehl; Carson A. Dilley; Joseph M. Dixon; Tracy Do; Zoe B. Dosher; Sara C. Dow; Nicholas S. Dudney; Stephen M. Duncan; Frank R. Dunn; Tyler A. Duntsch; Abigail K. Dye; Shannon B. Dykes; Devin E. Eagan; Joel F. Eaton; Emily N. Edmiston; Casey E. Edwards; Matthew L. Edwards; Bailey R. Edwards; Savannah K. Eggers; Kaitlynn J. Eglash; Amy L. Eibl; Ahmed M. Elgazzar; Mark Elwartowski; Sarah Emanuel; Michael J. Erwin; Hayli M. Evans; Mercades A. Evans; Olivia P. Evans; Asher B. Everhart; Ryan S. Fabus; Nathan A. Falconnier; Allen M. Fancher; Adam C. Fedoronko; Hannah E. Fender; Patricia E. Fenoff; Annika L. Ferrell; Luke A. Ferrell; David Q. Ferrell; Kara J. Ferry; Patrick M. Fleming; Zachary A. Fontenot; Hayley A. Fooshee; Christopher S. Forbes; Chloe G. Ford; Madison E. Ford; Emily E. Ford; Julia D. Forsman; Paige E. Foster; Madeline L. Foster; Dylan L. Foster; Laura A. Fowler; Lauren N. Frontz; Raad M. Fulfulan; James A. Funderburke; Chadwick B. Gage; Chong Gai; Sarah M. Gallant; April D. Gardner; Sydney N. Gardner; Justin E. Garland; Seth E. Garland; Trevor N. Gebert; Savannah K. Gentry; Brian P. George; Curtis E. George; Alexandra L. Gibson; Hannah F. Ginley; Adam C. Glenn; Jonathan A. Glover; Jonathan D. Gobble; Christopher E. Godsey; Shannon M. Godsey; Eleonora M. Goldoni; Sarah A. Gonzales; David Gonzalez Rodriguez; Hannah E. Gossett; Chloe A. Gould; Anna K. Graham; Andrew C. Gray; Christina C. Gray; Dusty A. Graybeal; Sidney L. Green; Jessica E. Green; Samuel V. Greene; Daria C. Greenlee; Oliver E. Greenwood; Jordan T. Guess; Christopher A. Guffey; Logan M. Guinn; Yin Y. Guo; Amber K. Guyn; Alicia M. Gwaltney; Lucas A. Hackleman; Amanda L. Hall; Henry E. Hall; Alexander D. Hall; Jalen M. Hammonds; Emily E. Haney; Peyton L. Harold; Kaylee D. Harris; Tamara E. Harris; Logan T. Harris; Courtney B. Harris; Caleb A. Harrison; Abigail G. Harrison; Dustin C. Harryman; Erin J. Hartley; Tatum C. Harvey; William C. Haulbrook; Samuel K. Henley; Mariah A. Henley; Blair D. Henry; Marissa L. Hensley; Rodrigo Hernandez Sordi; Scotty R. Heyden; Sydney I. Hicks; Kaitlyn N. Hill; Linden A. Hillhouse; Gabriel J. Hirsch; Porter T. Hoffman; Hannah M. Hogan; Cortlyn A. Holdren; Jesse Hollen; Sarah A. Holley; Ian C. Holley; Morgan A. Holloway; Lester G. Holman; Phillip A. Honeycutt; Bryant C. Hood; David A. Hopland; Amber N. Howard; Tiffney G. Howell; Christopher D. Hren; Christopher A. Hubbard; Sara T. Huber; Heather L. Hughes; Branna C. Humphrey; Sarah L. Hutton; Elijah D. Hyder; Kathryn M. Hyder; Megan D. Illenberg; John B. Intardonato; Logan C. Ivey; Lindsey M. Jackman; Shalaina E. Jackson; Shannon R. Jacobs; Jacob A. Jahnke; Chelsey B. James; Jacob R. Jarnigan; Jacob M. Jennings; Jonathan T. Jennings; Ying Jiang; Savannah N. Johnson; Jordan L. Johnson; Amber J. Johnson; Anthony D. Johnson; Madalyn R. Johnson; Andrew M. Johnson; Jorgen A. Johnson; Courtney P. Johnson; Amanda C. Jones; Haley M. Jones; Kaitlyn E. Jones; Austin T. Jones; Moriah R. Jones; Mark G. Jones; John E. Jones; Bailee N. Jones; Joseph L. Juneau; Kelsey L. Jung; Nancy M. Kanarski; Jaimin M. Kapadia; Victoria R. Karcher; Prabhjot Kaur; Charles Q. Keeling; Haley Keene; Katelynn S. Keihl; Kyla A. Kelly; Rebecca A. Kelly; Kaitlin R. Kendzierski; Caleb S. Kennedy; Amanda N. Kennedy; Ellen A. Kercher; Halle E. Keyser; Blade J. Kimbro; Lindsay M. King; Sarah C. King; Isaac D. Kinser; Anna C. Klug; Mary M. Klug; Brandon M. Koen; Steven P. Kogelschatz; Hamed Kolahi; Joseph J. Koscak; Madison N. Kosh; Megan L. Kramer; Daniel C. Krell; Anastasia A. Kuvayskaya; Rukkayya S. Labaran; Benjamin D. Lachman; Erika B. Lacy; Ellie M. Lagergren; Kate A. Lakas; Savannah G. Lampkins; Mahala B. Land; Samuel A. Lane; Brett A. Lane; Andrew J. Lathe; Rachel M. Laughrun; Megan R. Ledford; Austin J. Lee; Christina M. Lester; Kathy L. Letterman; Richard L. Lettich; Kamren M. Lewis; Yusong Li; Yuru Li; Yutong Li; Junjie Li; Rachel E. Lilly; Kellie J. Littreal; Cheng Liu; Xinyu Liu; Tyra L. Livingston; Benjamin R. Lockhart; Jenna M. Lombardo; Joshua T. Lonon; Connor H. Loyd; David M. Lutz; Lucy L. Lyon; Noah S. Lyons; Macon A. Magno; Melanie K. Magno; Amanda M. Malkiewicz; Dareen Marghlani; Summer M. Martin; Emma E. Martin; Cameron E. Martin; Daniel K. Martin; Emma M. Martindale; Hannah M. Mascaro; Alyson R. Maturo; Larry K. Maultbay; Kelsie B. Maynard; Ansley M. McCarley; Matthew G. McConnell; Shane E. McConnell; Courtney L. McCurry; Michael G. Mcgee; Noah J. McGill; Victoria M. McIlquham; Marina A. McKee; Emily McKerlie; Matilyn L. McKinney; Cayman E. McMahan; Ryan J. Meade; Alexandra F. Meadows; Dominick O. Medina; Dimitrie O. Medina; John P. Meier; Tereza Melecka; Danielle H. Melton; Talha Memon; Ali Memon; Elizabeth J. Metcalf; Karen M. Milhorn; James L. Miller; Molly H. Miller; Hannah R. Miller; Wade D. Miller; Justin M. Mitchell; William I. Mitchell; Kenny A. Mitchell; John Paul C. Mitra; Breonna D. Moles; Amber E. Moore; Luis A. Mora; Keith B. Moree; Abigail L. Morehouse; Courteney N. Morgan; James T. Morrison; Ashley L. Moses; Lindsay S. Mosier; Jonathan L. Motte; John K. Mullins; Amelia M. Murray; Tasarirashe Mushayamunda; Lexie N. Nave; Esther M. Ndune; Ty A. Nease; Abraham B. Neis-Eldridge; Sierra D. Nesseth; Cyrus A. Nichols; Anna G. Nickels; Merrick E. Nicksic; Maxwell D. Nicoll; Megan S. Noe; Noah P. Nordstrom; Sephora T. N'Sapo; Sean O. O'Connor; Desideratus C. Ogbenna; Francis J. Oh; Morgan Olson; Juddy M. Ombasa; Preston P. Ongtengco; Westley A. Ongtengco; Nicole K. Orces; Ives J. Orozco Oporto; Esosa Osagie; Joseph O. Osazee; Bethany C. Osborne; Miguel F. Ossorio; Mary G. Oster; Ashley D. Osterman; Fredrick K. Overstreet; Doris N. Owah; Emma L. Owens; Stefan E. Owens; Lindsey B. Palmer; Autumn T. Palmer; Hongjingxiang Pan; Mary E. Parker; Kayla Parker; Ashalena O. Parker-Holloway; Taylor M. Parsons; Parth G. Patel; Rachel J. Patrick; Natania Paul; Michael P. Pearson; Mikaela P. Peets; Jessica L. Perrigan; Heather B. Perry; Merlyn Pham; Riley J. Phillips; Elena Pisani; Sarah A. Platt; Morgan L. Plunkett; Ansley E. Pope; Zachary K. Potter; James D. Powell; Taylor I. Powers; Alexa M. Puswicz; Yuwei Qin; Kylee J. Rabbitts; Savannah A. Rasnic; Cayman T. Ratliff; Charles C. Reed; Rebecca A. Reed; Elizabeth A. Rees; Jamison M. Reid; Evan D. Reiley; Sarah G. Renfro; Rachel E. Rentz; Dillon Reppart; Alexandra E. Reynolds; Zachary S. Reynolds; Thomas B. Richardson; Victoria A. Riesterer; Benjamin D. Riley; Mason G. Roberson; Sydney L. Robey; Fulton A. Robinson; Seth W. Robinson; William H. Rochelle; Joselin M. Rodriguez; Jhordan N. Rogers; Kayla M. Rose; Kathryn E. Ross; Christopher J. Rowe; Jennifer L. Rowe; Mary C. Rush; Jordan M. Rush; Kieran G. Russell-Berry; Tara L. Rutherford; Taylor L. Sanders; Danmei Sang; Cristopher F. Santana Alvarez; Kyle A. Savery; Justin M. Scarborough; Jessica L. Scarbrough; Elizabeth Schellhammer; Max J. Schmidt; David T. Scott; Alwaleed K. Sebeh; Cynthia J. Seward; Khalid A. Shabbaj; Rukh Shah; Aamir A. Shaikh; Zamir A. Shaikh; Amy E. Shanahan; Patrick S. Shanks; Matthew S. Shannon; Colleen C. Sharkey; Catherine G. Shearer; Samantha G. Shearin; Jeffrey A. Shell; Levi S. Shelton; Nicholas R. Sherman; Hunter A. Shipley; Esther Shook; Nausheen A. Siddiqui; Shuaib A. Siddiqui; Kara A. Siegel; Chase J. Silvers; Ashleigh M. Sluder; Tayla N. Sluss; Gabrielle M. Smith; Candace W. Smith; Candace N. Smith; Lauren E. Snyder; Allysun S. Solomon; Jessica A. Sorrell; Vannasith C. Souksavong; Taylor V. Sparks; Shelby K. Stahlhood; Curtis J. Stallard; Hannah G. Stewart; Corey J. Stewart; Joseph L. Stinnett; Daniel S. Stoll; Tyler J. Stone; Lauren A. Stotsky; Garrett L. Strawn; Michelle L. Strine; Aimee K. Sturgill; Catalina Subijana; Tasha D. Sutherland; Adam G. Swift; Bailey F. Sykes; Willy A. Tahboub; Mikaelah J. Taylor; Misty J. Taylor; Melissa S. Taylor; Brianna N. Taylor; Madison E. Taylor; Andrew B. Taylor; Lorelei Teegarden; Nathan D. Terry; Hannah N. Tester; Ryan A. Thally; Megan E. Thomas; Kristen T. Thomas; Laura L. Thomas; Julia M. Thomas; Shawn E. Toner; Buddy P. Toole; Bailey G. Townsend; John P. Townsend; Braden R. Trent; Carly E. Tribble; Greta H. Trogen; Inimfonabasi J. Udoeyop; Chinedu J. Ukpor; Elizabeth R. Upchurch; Elise R. Valencia; Rosie Van Nguyen; Maxwell D. Vance; Caroline E. VanDyke; Kara B. VanDyke; Pauline Vienne; Vanessa L. Vogel; Ellis R. Waddell; Peter D. Wagstaff; Pateyn M. Walker; James E. Walton; Gerald J. Wang; Katrina L. Webb; Alexander S. Webb; Samantha L. Weidman; Kathryn A. Welborn; Kayla D. Welden; Brandon S. Westmoreland; Cheyenne L. Wheeler; Alexis L. Whitaker; Grayson D. White; Brittany M. White; Matthew H. Widener; Savannah N. Wiley; Gabrielle A. Williams; Kyler P. Williams; Brenna E. Williams; Alexis J. Wilson; Joshua M. Wilson; Samuel K. Wisecarver; Brandon C. Wiseman; Nathaniel J. Wolf; Ashley R. Woodward; Ashley R. Woodward; Bryley S. Works; Haley R. Worley; Kyle D. Wright; Chase A. Wykes; Ruoqi Xu; Mohammed H. Yahya; Stephan L. Yampolsky; Lydia S. Yampolsky; Yong Yang; Meagan K. Yarnall; Anthony G. Yoakam; Nathaniel C. Young; Wenjing Yu; Huizi Zheng

Jonesborough: Kailey M. Adams; Christopher R. Adams; Samuel C. Alford; Philip L. Allagas; Hunter C. Bagley; Allison C. Ball; Jacey T. Barrett; Joshua A. Bateman; Jessica H. Beaver; Brooklyn F. Beaver; Gladys M. Bedoya; Dillon C. Bernard; Molly C. Blanton; Kathryn E. Branum; Courtney C. Briggs; Christopher B. Brooks; Natalie F. Byrd; Gary D. Careaga; Rebecca A. Chaffin; Christopher W. Cook; Bailey A. Couch; Sydney L. Cox; Amie A. Craven; Claire C. Crawford; Michelle A. Cross; Alexis D. Crouthers; Rebekah L. Danner; Glorianna F. Derepentigny; Jia Ding; Qiuling Dong; Alexander R. Doyle; Bo D. Edwards; Alissa B. Egan; Mikal R. Eledge; Levi J. Everroad; Caleb D. Fannon; Emily K. Fatherree; Katherine E. Fields; Leland S. Flanagan; Timothy A. Ford; Chelsey L. Ford; Skyler N. Fredericksen; Jacob W. Garst; Bryan T. Goepel; Kyle M. Gomolka; Greer P. Goodman; Robert D. Gunnin; Kristen L. Hall; Kassidy M. Hall; Baron R. Hamby; Austin L. Hartgrove; Brittany C. Hawkins; Dominick D. Haynes; Daisy K. Hernandez; Hayley M. Hicks; Kayla M. Hodan; Luke S. Hopson; Erika A. Hopson; Deandra H. Jarrett; Morgan L. Jenkins; Seth M. Jewett; Bethany K. Jewett; Emily K. Joyner; Essence S. Joyner; Taylor L. Keck; Joseph L. Kennedy; Anna J. Kucera; Joseph A. Kyker; Savannah M. Laws; Brian A. Lehman; Seth M. Lewis; Lauren S. Ling; Joshua P. Little; Chelsea N. Lyninger; Bronson S. Lynn; Brianna A. Lynn; Shayleigh E. Maden; Melissa A. Magno; Hannah E. Mahar; Whitnee L. Matheson; Savannah S. Mattie; Alex D. Mauger; Bailey R. McLaughlin; John T. Miles; Hannah P. Miller; Victoria A. Mitchell; Lindsay R. Moody; Mackenzie E. Moore; Gabriel H. Nelson; Chelsea N. Newell; Katlyn R. Noel; Bevin E. Orzechowski; Amanda Parish; Kaley N. Persinger; Zachery E. Peters; Caelan A. Peterson; Elise M. Price; Justin C. Pritchard; Bradley D. Quick; Miriam F. Quillen; Kathryn A. Rambo; Jackson R. Rhea; Kristal M. Rheiner; Sieara M. Rheiner; Noah J. Rhoton; Alexandra M. Rodriguez; Matthew C. Saulsbury; Heather B. Scalf; James M. Shell; Tristan W. Slagle; Lindsay B. Sluss; Keema L. Smith; Averi R. Sproles; Alicia M. Starnes; Emily G. Stillwell; Jacob T. Street; Kilian S. Thomas; Mckenzie P. Tucker; Silas R. Venturella; Kelsey T. Wilcox; Mackenzie Wild; Rachael L. Wilkinson; Sam E. Willoughby; Ashley N. Wingerter; Lauren M. Woelkers; Phillip A. Worley; Tara J. Wykes; Jena S. Wykes

Kingsport: Noah R. Absher; Marilyn Adams; Kellie N. Adams; Aslan R. Adington; Misty L. Adkison; Amanda L. Alom; Ajhemar G. Amos; Carollynn E. Anders; Courtney L. Anderson; Chloe G. Anderson; Destiny D. Anderson; Landon R. Armstrong; Tiffany B. Auten; Kacee A. Baker; Michala Baker; Jesse A. Ball; Alexis L. Ball; Emily H. Bard; Michele L. Barker; Levi A. Bays; Reagan M. Begley; Amelia L. Bernard; Laken K. Bevins; Faith B. Blevins; Marley E. Boies; Benjamin C. Borders; Tyler G. Bourgeois; Christopher J. Bowman; Lanesa D. Bowman; Alexandria R. Bowyer; Matthew T. Boyd; Hayley D. Branham; Sierra S. Brickey; Romario O. Briscoe; John M. Britton; Jordan T. Broadwater; Trevor H. Brooks; Ryan S. Brothers; Morgan A. Buchanan; Hannah Burgess; Charles A. Burke; Rachel L. Burnette; Courtney N. Byrns; Cassidy C. Calloway; Indiana J. Calloway; Abby E. Cannon; Jenna R. Carico; Macy B. Carmack; Kendra M. Carter; Adam B. Carter; Austin L. Carter; Luisa F. Carvajal; Zachary G. Casey; Zoie A. Chan; Trevor R. Chicco; Niccole R. Childress; Kayla C. Cindric; Bradlee C. Clark; Morgan A. Cockrell; Sarah B. Cole; Samuel A. Compton; Abbey R. Conkin; Lindsey K. Conrad; Chance A. Cooper; Haylea D. Copas; Nicholas S. Copas; Toscany D. Cope; Grayson L. Cox; Abigail L. Cox; Isaiah S. Cox; Jessica H. Crabtree; Taylor L. Crawford; Matthew S. Dale; Emile B. Darnell; Jessica D. Davis; Taylor J. Davis; Daysia Deal; Haylee B. Deal; John M. Debriel; Skylar L. Derrick; Hannah B. Dingus; Kristen G. Dinsmore; Lea N. Dougherty; Samuel J. Douthat; Amanda L. Durham; Carolyn M. Earls; Gavin R. Eaton-Dye; Kayla F. English; Joshua A. Fannon; Leilani S. Farrell; Dalton G. Faulk; Kyla L. Faust; Henry C. Fielden; David A. Fields; Kayla R. Fields; Daniel L. Finnie; Nicholas R. Fisher; Elaina R. Fleury; Mitchell M. Floyd; Heather A. Fowler; Darwin R. Gamble; Saul A. Garcia; Dakota J. Garrett; Katherine S. George; Brittany C. Gilbert; Briana L. Gilbert; Brendan J. Gillmore; Wenyan Glotzbach; Ann E. Goddard; James C. Gorman; Lily K. Gray; Adam C. Gray; Katelin L. Greear; Shelby L. Greene; Margo E. Grizzle; Joshua B. Groomes; Courtney B. Hagy; Addison G. Hale; Tanner A. Hall; Carrie B. Hall; Emily M. Hamilton; Stacey L. Hamilton; Jessica L. Harvey; Mosley E. Hauk; Chaysen M. Hawkins; Samantha B. Hembree; Krista M. Henley; Micheal S. Hensley; Adaline K. Hernandez; Luke E. Hiester; Emily B. Hite; Emily J. Hodges; Morgan A. Holland; Brandon C. Holliman; Dallas F. Horne; Joshua A. Horton; Vanessa B. Housewright; William D. Hudson; Ashley N. Hurd; Macy K. Hyder; Alexandria S. Inabinett; Kimberly M. Ireson; Nathaniel A. Jackson; Tiffany L. Jayne; Bradley A. Jeffers; Rachel M. Jeffers; Corey M. Jenkins; Shelton H. Jenkins; Matthew W. Jennings; Leah G. Johnson; Brooke D. Johnson; Savanna G. Johnson; Audriana N. Johnson; Melindalou N. Johnson; Kody Jones; Pressley S. Justice; Michael T. Keeton; Caroline E. Kennedy; Rebecca N. Ketron; Madison R. Kilby; Makayla D. Kilgore; Amber H. Kilgore; Drew S. Kindle; Sarah E. Kindle; Torrey E. Klee; Scarlett J. Knott; Taylor M. Koesters; Russell D. Koesters; Kasie A. Lackey; Jeb E. Lambert; Bailee M. Lane; Rebecca N. Latham; Brooke E. Lawson; Hannah M. Lawson; Shania T. Leonard; Michael C. Lester; Savannah E. Lockard; Madison F. Lockhart; Kaitlin L. Long; Kelsey B. Long; Emily V. Long; Madison P. Loomis; Caitlyn C. Lovelace; Ahmad R. Lovell; Chloe E. Lowe; Madeline E. Manna; Grace A. Manna; Jason K. Marcum; Hollace R. Matthews; Kelli A. Maxwell; Holly C. McAvoy; Taylor B. Mcclellan; Elizabeth L. McCloud; Krystal A. McConnell; Brandon McConnell; Lindsey G. McGonigal; Braeden J. McNew; Jordan G. McPherson; Rachel A. McSwain; Samantha J. Metcalf; Rylee M. Milhorn; Nicole W. Miller; Stephanie F. Mitchell; Olivia B. Morelock; David K. Mounger; Jordan L. Mullins; Lauren A. Murnane; Heather D. Norris; Mollie R. Nuckles; Kara E. Nunley; Mia Operta; Casey A. Osborne; Andrew D. Osborne; Abby N. Palmeter; Hetal B. Patel; Lacey J. Patterson; Matthew C. Peace; Matthew A. Pecorini; Tiffany C. Pelekakis; Savannah A. Perry; Avery D. Peters; Cameron L. Phillips; Blake N. Pierce; Victoria L. Plummer; Derek C. Price; Hannah E. Purdy; Austin S. Ramsey; Heather L. Raymond; Jacob A. Reece; Samuel L. Richmond; Hannah E. Richmond; Wyatt J. Riffle; Amanda R. Roach; Andrew J. Robbins; Callie L. Root; Cassandra L. Ross; Jeffrey D. Rowland; William J. Russell; Hayley N. Russell; Noah P. Rutherford; Victoria G. Salyer; Caleb G. Salyers; Devin S. Salyers; Justin B. Salyers; Scott M. Sanders; Jonathan S. Schallon; Logan A. Shaffer; Brian N. Shone; Katie J. Sims; Rebecca L. Singleton; Georgina L. Smith; Ricki E. Smith; Whitney D. Snapp; Jenna N. Snyder; Yelyzaveta V. Soboleva; Briana M. South; Sarah A. Stapleton; Kelsey L. Stapleton; Polly J. Steffey; Kayla M. Stevenson; Samuel B. Stewart; Leah B. Taylor; Sophia L. Taylor; Stephanie R. Thomas; Sarah M. Tillson; Andrew S. Tokarz; Michelle R. Tolliver; Phillip D. Trammell; Keri M. Vantine; Joseph B. Varghese; Payton M. Vaughn; Conor J. Von Arb; Charles D. Waldroff; Rachel E. Waldroff; Brooke M. Wallen; Ashley N. Ward; Kerissa E. Ward; Megan C. Ward; Grant O. Watson; Laura G. Watson; Brenda M. Webb; Joshua M. Welty; Lesha R. Wheelock; Matthew S. White; Lauren E. Whittemore; Hudson C. Williams; Sydney M. Williams; Joshua F. Williams; Christina H. Williams; Kindall C. Williams; Katie L. Wilson; Hannah B. Wood; Sarah E. Wright

Kingston: Shelby B. Casaus; Dakota D. Cowell; Bethany E. Hall; Jordan N. Zurcher

Kingston Springs: Jessica N. Ketterhagen

Knoxville: Kaitlyn D. Atchley; Zane E. Ballenger; Ransom A. Barnes; David A. Beam; Tyler A. Beard; Brock J. Beeler; Demetria S. Berry; Charlotte B. Bishop; Allyson L. Blackmon; Julianna B. Blankenbeckler; Kamesa Brabson; Christopher M. Bradburn; Autumn N. Brockelman; Abigail J. Brown; Lindsay M. Bruce; Kevin C. Brudecki; Taylor M. Buchanan; Gloria E. Bunch; Kaitlyn N. Burnette; Lydia G. Burns; Thomas A. Burtner; Hannah G. Butcher; Heather Butler; Cassidy A. Carter; Amanda M. Cearley; Brooke S. Chandler; Madison D. Chapman; Kristyn R. Clark; Matthew P. Clevinger; Heather M. Cook; Shelby D. Cook; William K. Copenhaver; Caleb I. Cross; Shataya R. Curtis; Lauren T. Dakin; Angela M. Demoruelle; Brenna K. Dixon; Cara Duff; Kendall L. Dunlap; Kaitlyn L. Elder; Pierce D. Elliott; Gia B. Faoro; Mackenzie E. Faust; McKenzie B. Ferraro; Katelyn J. Filipkowski; Courtney D. Fitzstevens; Olivia D. Fleenor; Daisy S. Flomberg; Amanda M. Fox; Samuel R. Frazier; Celeste R. Gallardo; Keleigh A. Galloway; Matthew J. Gentile; Natavia R. Gossage; Jackson L. Greer; Blakeley D. Griffin; Megan L. Guilford; Sarah N. Hall; Preston R. Hardy; Amalee B. Hawkins; Joseph X. Healy; Rebekah A. Herring; Emma E. Hill; Fiona L. Holland; Austin M. Howard; Caroline M. Hughart; Kara R. Hurley; Leslie D. Idol; Aliza Ishrat; Gabrielle R. Johnson; Hannah D. Johnson; Darian G. Jones; Candice A. Jones; Ashley N. Kazmark; Kobe M. Kelley; Kendal E. Kennedy; Brenna N. Ketron; Joshua T. Kirk; Mackenzie M. Koontz; Abigail E. Kovacs; Morgan E. Kramer; Anna O. Kregel; Caitlin H. Lakey; Caitlyn R. Lawson; Kaitlyn B. Lay; Robert C. Lay; Krysten S. Lee; Eliot J. Lewis; Montague G. Lewis; Miranda D. Liner; Meghan C. London; Kenzie L. Long; Phillip P. Lusby; Avery S. Marlow; Morghan A. Mason; Hanna T. Matthews; Avery E. McKinney; Dushawn D. Miller; Jackson M. Miller; Caitlin E. Millsaps;

Amanda K. Mitchell; Brandon E. Moore; Louis R. Morris; William M. Mullally; Haley L. Mullins; Caroline W. Njoki; Natalie M. Oakley; Laura L. Odom; Enrique Pacheco-San Martin; Morgan W. Parks; Jiya Patel; Neil K. Patel; Katheryn G. Patton; Brandon M. Pearson; Stephanie M. Penpek; Marianne E. Perkins; Jenna N. Phillips; Lee A. Poff; Colby S. Roach; Katelynd B. Robinson; Austin J. Rowan; Nathan D. Rupeka; John C. Salvati; Carlie E. Sharp; Brittany N. Shelton; Abigail L. Smith; Christian A. Smith; April M. Snell; Hayden S. Sparks; Courtney N. Spencer; Alexius N. Spradlin; Savannah Y. Stafford; Lindsey P. Stallworth; Brianna R. Steffey; Kristin Stephens; Anajae L. Stephney; Jajuan D. Stinson; Don E. Stringfellow; Nitya L. Subbanna; Corinne N. Sullivan; Elizabeth K. Thacker; Brooke R. Thomas; Austin K. Thomas; Joleanna V. Tran; Matthew T. Turner; Chris G. Varnum; Jonarae R. Wade; Klaire E. Wallace; Alexandra R. Warner; Megan S. Weeks; Miranda K. Wentworth; Samuel T. Whitaker; Kelsey F. Whited; Reagan L. Whitmore; John B. Wilson; Bailey E. Wilson; Alyssa A. Winegar; Madison K. Wischmann; Lacy M. Wojtowicz; Jeremiah J. Wojtowicz; Hope M. Wooten; Lindsey B. Wright; Mischelle M. Young; Tylar M. Zettle; Sarah K. Zimmer

Kodak: Justin J. Dabi; Jessica B. Dixon; Hannah L. Hammontree; Seth A. Hickman; Kara-Lynda Keys; John R. Lusby; McKenzie C. Martin; Ashley L. Parker; Hannah E. Rauhuff; Angelica D. Reagan; Kaleigh J. Summers; Dakota K. Taylor; Kirstin L. Tipton; Cody L. Underwood

La Follette: Regan E. Bell; Maxwell T. Farris; Daryn N. Hatmaker; Rachel M. Heatherly; Keifer D. Parker; Patrick S. Sheehan; Caroline G. Younce

Lake City: Morgan M. Carden; Kaci L. Goodman; Dara C. Roberts

Lebanon: Catherine T. Black; Misty R. Castro; Hannah R. Gatlin; Leslie N. Johnson; Lindsey N. Kennedy; Bailer G. Luck; Zachary S. Vaden

Lenoir City: Shimikia Y. Gillespie-Bell; Tyler N. Indranoi; Courtney N. Jones; Haley C. Mabe; Emma C. Myrick; Michael V. Reagan; Brandon A. Wathen; Kylar E. Wilson

Limestone: Carrigan G. Bishop; Cheyenne B. Brown; Seth T. Castleman; Jeremy P. Collins; Jonathon D. Collins; Emily R. Couch; Alisha G. Elliott; Marykate A. Gaffney; Rebecca D. Holley; Ashlan D. Hopson; Breaca E. Judd; Mary J. Kerns; Daisy W. Liu; Brennen M. Perkins; Shea V. Pharris; Haley C. Rhodes; Kylie O. Sams; Amelia R. Schroeder; Matthew A. Sweet; Cory R. Swinney; Andrew E. Wellington

Livingston: Molly K. Daniels; Katlyn M. Johnson; Jamie N. Wilson

Loudon: Camryn P. Clark; Maritza Cuevas; Jessica E. Dunker; Callie S. Gray; Alejandra Guzman-Hernandez; Peyton J. Hensley; John A. Lane; Daniel Lopez; Raina V. Nief; Jamie T. Roccasalva; Kaitlyn Rogers; Ashton B. Sexton; Lindsey M. Webb

Louisville: Dustin M. Howard; Sierra N. McAllister; Christina M. Smith; Kylie J. Winchester

Madison: Maryann O. Ofoegbu

Madisonville: Brooke L. Hunt; Tawny L. Johnston; Luke A. Knott; Caleb G. Miner; Cody A. Yearwood

Martin: John D. Sterrett

Maryville: Kimmel G. Baerns; Zachary D. Barton; Shelby I. Belcher; Hannah G. Bennett; Tristan M. Best; Marabeth E. Clark; Demi R. Coleman; Reid M. Conner; Zachary J. Covington; Hunter J. Cowen; Sara E. Curtis; Eliza K. Dalton; Falon T. Devoti; Steven F. Dirmeyer; Mattie R. Elliott; John B. Harbin; Clay J. Haywood; Joseph T. Headrick; Jasmyn E. Herrell; William K. Hodgson; Sarah J. Hopper; Amanda C. Jackson; Karina Jurayeva; Javontae M. Lenoir; Brooke A. Mende; Loran C. Miller; Carson R. Morgan; Morgan R. Parker; Shaily M. Patel; Justin W. Pearson; Meredith G. Reeder; Angela E. Sexton; Abigail C. Smith; Peyton J. Stamps; Jeremy S. Tapp; Allie E. Taylor; Zachary M. Thomas; Laura G. Turner; Dana Walter; Courtland B. Welch

McDonald: Mallory S. Houghton

McEwen: Jason A. Tummins

McMinnville: Kali A. Hollandsworth; John D. Keele; Chloe T. Majors; Savannah I. Parsons; Salem T. Wanamaker

Medina: Thomas L. Ellis

Memphis: Nathan T. Ambuehl; Hans Assy; Amanda M. Flynn; Kieara M. Gardner; Briana C. Nwokeji; Brittany I. Nwokeji; Tristan R. Onek; Alaana D. Patterson; Tyrique M. Sandusky; Austin S. Treadwell

Midway: Aaron T. Farris;

Milligan College: Jonathan T. Young

Millington: Mitchell D. Long

Mohawk: Austin B. Thompson; David H. Vandervort

Monteagle: Shelbi L. Releford

Monterey: Isabella N. Staggs

Mooresburg: Olivia P. Lawson; Kristina L. Swider; Kristen T. Wolfenbarger

Morrison: Celeste B. Hobbs

Morristown: Olivia K. Almany; Benjamin C. Anderson; Emmalee K. Atkins; Heidi E. Bean; Kailyn R. Beitzel; Joshua M. Brockwell; Emily F. Brown; Cadie L. Brown; Sydney V. Burchell; Destiny E. Burgett; Amber L. Clark; Megan B. Clark; Nicholas C. Cole; Ashtyn E. Cross; Gabrielle L. Davis; Amanda F. Drinnon; Nathan D. Eggers; Guillermo Estrada; Victoria N. Garland; Alena L. Hackney; Ashley H. Hayes; Natalee D. Henderson; Shera R. Henderson; Ceniya A. Hogue; Jonathan E. Holan; Kaitlyn S. Hopkins; Madelyn E. Hyde; Zachary P. Jamison; Austin T. Jefferson; Aaron M. Jones; Mary K. Kinsler; Chelsey J. Koogler; Ashley R. Lawson; Kaylan E. Lilley; Emily M. Lord; Jessica E. Lord; Benjamin R. Lynch; Lauren E. Madon; Lauren M. Martin; Candace C. McClanahan; Austin T. Murphy; Kevin L. Parker; Megan A. Pennala; Catalina Perez; Andrea B. Pinkston; Landon S. Porter; Eva C. Price; Taylor R. Ratcliff; Emily B. Ray; Kaitlyn M. Rogers; Wesley D. Russell; William A. Rutledge; Shayla G. Seal; Henry G. Selby; Poojan M. Shah; Drake C. Sheys; Aaron C. Smith; Andrea D. Smith; Brett D. Stump; Molly B. Swann; Allison N. Thomas; Tiffany D. Townsend; Logan J. Wallace; Taylor B. Wright; Kaitlyn A. Wright

Mosheim: Jerry E. Evans; Hunter C. Henry; Claudia M. Jaynes; Billy J. Smith; Ramona R. Tipton; Caroline T. Williford

Mount Carmel: Shane W. Barlow; Caleb A. Bell; Marcel J. Blasini; Diamond D. Bowery; Joshua M. Bowling; Hunter S. Clark; Kayli A. Compton; Benjamin R. Curtis; Kaylee E. Dingus; Sarah M. Edens; Dylan M. Kenkel; Logan J. Markham; Camden L. Markham; Michalia J. Marshall; Megan L. McMurray; Allison L. Newman; Brenda Ochoa; Sydney E. Ross; Heather E. Rowlett; Ashlyn E. York

Mount Juliet: Delaney M. Dunlap; Dana Alexis P. Flores; Andrew A. Fuqua; Autumn B. Glass; Xavier J. Grisham; Elizabeth G. Perrone; Taylor A. Petty; Christopher J. Prybilla; Emma K. Scudder; Jena M. Walsh; Madison D. Zickgraf; Garrett A. Zickgraf

Mountain City: Kristofer C. Artidiello; Madeline R. Baker; Angela D. Combs; Brian L. Dempsey; Crystal R. Dunn; Kassidy N. Foley; Leanna V. Garrett; Brandon D. Guinn; Mitchell B. Harper; Austin R. Johnson; Bailey M. Kerley; Devan Lewis; Casey A. Lunceford; Haley M. Miller; Angel C. Mitchell; Lily G. Osborne; Rachel A. Poteet; Lisa N. Potter; Aisia T. Robbins; Ryan M. Shupe; Kalli L. Sluder; Harley L. Stout; Dalton B. Timbs; Kourtney Tolley; Layken R. Ward; Courtney N. Wilson; Robert B. Yeatts

Mountain Home: Shawn A. Cecconi; Tiffany A. Hall

Murfreesboro: Sierra T. Bobo; Kimberly Grez; Nicole A. King; Rachel L. King; Makena R. Nail; Hannah R. Sparks; Bailey M. Walker

Nashville: Halle P. Becker; Preston R. Dorsett; Caroline A. Drury; Kyle L. Hellmann; Beth M. Hergert; Caitlin M. Johnson; Jamilah L. Rollins; Ajani J. Spears; Jacob D. Underwood

New Market: Kassandra L. Allison; Alondra Arreola; Jasmine A. Herndon; Luke R. Kindred; Hollie N. McGhee; Ashley E. Sexton

New Tazewell: James A. Bledsoe; Jacob A. Rosson; Brandon C. Stevens

Newbern: Janie K. Gentry

Newcomb: Sierra D. Thomas

Newport: Dylan A. Dockery; Emily K. Edmonds; Sarah C. Eggart; Erika D. Fine; Rebekah L. Fine; Kaycee L. Ford; Kinsley A. Ford; Allison B. Frazier; Whitney B. Freeman; Dustin S. Gilliam; Erica N. Gillish; Alexandra J. Given; Gladstone S. Gunn; Bailey R. Hansel; Madison E. Hembree; Zachary S. Hill; Melinda S. Hudson; McKenzie H. Jones; Sandra C. Kelley; Danielle R. Luczak; Jamie R. Manning; Lindsey S. McMillan; Chelsie R. Phillips; Zachary L. Phillips; Koby T. Ramsey; Elijah C. Sams; Emma S. Smith; Rachael L. Sneed; Alexis B. Suggs; Kaitlin R. Thompson; Jeremy Waters

Nolensville: Connor L. Klumb; Sunny V. Patel

Norris: Morgan R. Labelle

Oakland: Destini M. Gray

Oak Ridge: Natia L. Abdullah; Grayson L. Aldridge; Jacqueline A. Aramburo; Erik J. Bradford; Cameron I. Brinkman; Shane M. Carroll; Adrienne M. DeBeauclair; Jordan E. Dunbar; Jessica R. Ford; Miranda N. Franklin; Katherine A. Goethert; Elizabeth A. Greer; John M. Hardy; Elizaveta A. Kochan; Alisha S. Lakhani; Nicole E. Lindsley; Stevie C. Logan; Madison L. Loggins; Ryan P. McLain; Meghan J. Moran; Henry D. Musrock; Conor L. Powers-Stout; Emerson A. Todd; Katherine E. Trabalka; Katherine R. Welsh; Ethan T. Wheeler; Jordan K. Willey

Old Fort: Cecilia A. Ayala

Old Hickory: Holly E. Baughman; Natalie B. Howell; Samantha H. Khoury; Kiersten N. Long; James B. Stewart; Allison N. Winters

Oliver Springs: Victoria S. Cox; Mackenzie J. Cox; Peggy L. Dossey; Courtney R. Jackson; Natalie N. Layne; Taylor C. Murray; Vanessa L. Smith

Oneida: Camille L. Alley; Julianna C. Alley; Courtney N. Alley; Peyton M. Bridges; Daniel B. Foster; Melvin C. Jeffers; Jessica K. Morgan; Baylee D. Newport; Millie G. Newport; Jed M. Newport; Allison C. Roberts; Anna E. Sexton; Payton H. Stephens; Amanda G. Walls

Ooltewah: Brianna E. Biederman; Abbey E. Binns; David P. Binns; Taylor N. Dunlevy; Austin T. Gatewood; Autumn B. Greene; Carly N. Jones; Ethan V. Knowles; Alexandra N. Lemon; Justin C. McFarland; Jesse H. Parker; Sheridan D. Randolph; Kayla N. Runyan; Ashley A. Singer

Paris: Zachary D. Cutright; Rachel L. Whiteman

Parrottsville: Kaley R. Daniel; Karli E. Gann; Caitlin T. Johnson; Kaitlyn R. Martin; Tate A. Messer; Abigail A. Ramsey; Robert I. Rouleau; Alexander J. Scarborough

Philadelphia: Daniel E. Bird; Brittany L. Umphrey

Pigeon Forge: McKenzie T. Smith

Piney Flats: Heather R. Allen; Myka M. Baker; Austin S. Ball; Russell C. Bennett; Franna N. Blackburn; Kayla N. Bonsor; Sydney A. Bradley; Emily N. Brady; Camryn D. Brashear; Micaela B. Chaffin; Maggie A. Coleman; Chelsi C. Crockett; Madison D. Cross; Stacey N. Dement; Ashlyn B. Douglas; Hannah N. Forrester; Todd A. Fox; Luke D. Fox; Jalen R. Gregory; Caitlin M. Hale; Hunter K. Hess; Victoria J. Honeycutt; Victoria C. Hooker; Kendall M. Ivester; Michael J. King; Hannah D. King; Reagan A. Kinser; Madeline M. Kuziel; Jennifer J. Laws; Dillon W. McCroskey; Isaac J. Miller; Julia C. Miller; Jerry C. Miller; Payton A. Morrell; Katie E. Perdue; Tallia D. Phelps; James A. Rodeback; Carly P. Sluder; Kelseay M. Smith; Kyle C. Stambaugh; Alexandra L. Stover; Makayla G. Warden; Hannah E. Wolf; Haylee E. Woods

Pleasant View: Morgan A. Camper

Portland: Logan K. Dorris; James A. McMurtry; Kelley J. Reid; Justin T. Reid

Powell: Bryson J. Cowden; Haley D. Davis; Lauren K. Fuquay; Amy Holland; Travis M. Howell; Mackenzie D. Huff; Sean P. Kearney; Mary E. King; Delaney M. Langston; Nicholas R. Maycann; John W. McAllister; Leah E. McHale; Mackenzie E. Milligan; Erin L. Norris; Stephen R. Overton; Kyendal P. Parrott; Jeremiah R. Partin; Zohaib M. Raja; Carlee L. Rose; Shea E. Saunders; Elisa L. Vandergriff; Haley L. Wines

Pulaski: Haley N. Owens

Riceville: Jessica L. Galloway

Rickman: Makala C. Carr; Katherine G. Flannery

Roan Mountain: Esta A. Blevins; Bailee R. Church; Lexi R. Fleming; Audra C. Gouge; Asley M. Haynes; Victoria F. Hughes; Hannah J. Hughes; Nicholas Matta; Kendal A. Mull; Hannah J. Sabisch; MacKenzie G. Schaffner; Chloe A. Van Dyke

Rockford: Julie Barnette

Rockwood: Carson B. Evans; Lindsey R. Hamby; Zoe H. Hill; Haddon C. Hill; Merri G. March; Jarrett N. Mcgill; Caitlin A. Paolucci; Summer M. Smith; Tylor A. Stinnett; April L. Thomas

Rocky Top: Jacob N. Bullock

Rogersville: Kaylee D. Anderson; Brooke N. Bailey; Elizabeth A. Belcher; Cameryn D. Booker; Emily R. Brooks; Joshua C. Cassidy; Grayson D. Cowan; Austin D. Crowder; Madison E. Davis; Matthew C. Davis; Holly E. French; Jessica R. Fritts; Britney M. Helton; Christopher D. Helton; Tyler L. Jinks; Rebecca A. Kinsler; Lauren E. Kite; Ryan C. Lawson; Mattie E. Lee; Madison H. Livesay; Trista R. Mayes; Brevin S. Morris; Brian C. Morse; Chantel E. Mowl; Amber M. Nerren; Hannah M. Nye; Jenny M. Price; Jasmine T. Seal; Ellie C. Southern; Kassandra B. Starnes; Taylor L. Thurman; Teagan S. Trent; Kristin E. Wade; Dakota D. Ward; Effie J. White; Alex M. Williams; Mary G. Winegar

Russellville: Jabin A. Bible; Taryn F. Clark; Payton S. Daniels; Brennan A. Davis; Monica Garcia; Marisol Rangel; Ryan C. Stinson; Amber L. Stuffle; Kasey A. Williams

Rutledge: Benjamin V. Bailey; Larissa R. Copley; David C. Johnson; Kristie L. Jones; Harmon T. Southerland

Sale Creek: Alexis G. McGann; Kelly A. Pannell

Sardis: Briar R. Worley

Savannah: Emily R. Fleeman

Sevierville: Taylor L. Banks; Kira E. Barbour; Jill A. Black; Emmaline M. Blankenship; Kennedy N. Brandenburg; Kelsey B. Chastain; Paige D. Christopher; Amber D. Cobb; Teresa L. De Lucia; Jessi A. Dellinger; Heather L. Diebold; Rebecca Haffner; Alexa D. Hansen; Caitlyn M. Helman; Ashley N. Henry; Chad A. Hopkins; Cassandra M. Kreceman; Alexis N. Lewis; Audrey E. Love; Bryana A. Marshall; Andrew C. McCarter; Kloey M. Mccarter; Spencer A. McCroskey; Joel N. McGinnis; Margaret E. Merritt; Sarah J. Miller; Stacey S. Mitchell; Haley N. Mooney; Devin D. Narwani; Rachel J. Negrone; Thomas C. Newman; Madison S. Ownby; Latoshia L. Parton; Isaiah N. Ramsey; Katherine E. Ratcliff; Celina B. Roberts; Connor A. Rytz; Katherine A. Sidebotham; John M. Sing; Matthew J. Stefanik; Chloe R. Treadway; Tessa N. Trombley; Emma N. Walker; Sara M. Whaley; Aurelia T. Willcoxon

Seymour: Alexis C. Edge; Stephanie A. Elford; Chelsea L. Farmer; Adam R. Griffin; Samuel J. Hall; Kelsey M. Heck; Mitchell C. Jones; Jacob W. Lewis-Jones; Lily M. Marine; Erika M. McCluskey; Mason J. McNutt; Steven A. Meisenzahl; Karsyn R. Newport; Rebekah L. Pearson; Sophia M. Quilliams; Shelby E. Ribblett; Winston C. Rutherford; Benjamin P. Stephens

Signal Mountain: William L. Bandy; Hannah M. Lockhart; Trent D. Maddox; John W. Roden; Samantha A. Wright

Silver Point: Lindsey B. Hull

Smithville: Erika N. Brown

Smyrna: Anna M. Meacham; Madison K. Reavis; Anita Zyglewska

Sneedville: Lendsey M. Burchett; Sharolyn S. Johnson

Soddy-Daisy: Ryan P. Abens; Ragen E. Dobson; Mary L. Garrett; Tristen D. Walker

South Pittsburg: Rachel E. Howard

Sparta: Logan L. Hodge

Spencer: Charity B. Denney

Spring Hill: Kristina A. Lim; Aaron J. Maher; Karissa M. McFarren; Nischal S. Patel; Katelyn E. Skal; Kaleb M. Stone; Katie M. Wheeler

Strawberry Plains: Savannah J. Hebert; Kayla B. Newman; Breanna K. O'Mary; Daniel C. Wilhoit

Surgoinsville: Ronnie L. Biddinger; Haley E. Cradic; Tyller C. Davis; Alyssa M. Dingus; Nikolas J. Dingus; Makayla L. Fletcher; Alexis B. Hagood; Braylee A. Polson; Benjamin J. Shanks; Chelsea M. Temple; Katie B. Turner; Matthew P. Williams

Sweetwater: Connor C. Bryant; Katerina B. Gillian; Evan R. Gruenenfelder; Avery S. Pettitt; Mykala F. Reynolds

Talbott: Megan M. Fugate; Kailey S. Hill; Kailee H. Hixon; Brianne M. Keller; Zakary S. McGaha; Abby L. McKinnish; Brayden W. Milam; Abby G. Mitchell; Emme T. Mutterspaugh; Luke C. Phillips; Kathleen A. Sargent; Kellie E. Sargent; Lauren T. Stansberry; Jeffrey A. Torres; James Z. White; Colin R. Yarid

Tazewell: James R. Bloye; Michael R. Bolles; Shana M. Brown; Clifton C. Bussell; Kylie D. McCarter; Matthew A. Ryan

Telford: Calen S. Archer; Daniel P. Blackman; Megan N. Casteel; Morgan G. Church; Zebedee M. Damrau; Haley I. Grindstaff; Trevor W. Henley; Maggie V. Hensley; Geordyn D. Houston; Jeremy R. Houston; Rachael L. Lowman; Kaylyn R. McCurry; Roger D. Rains; Tanner N. Smith; Martin A. Street; Mikala C. Styles; Michael D. Vaughn; Anna C. Waddle; Tabitha A. Warner; Hannah M. Wingerter; Shawn J. Wingerter

Tellico Plains: Justin J. Grayson; Emily C. Johnson

Ten Mile: Aaron N. Slone

Thompsons Station: Andrew S. Griffus; Rebecca P. Massey

Thorn Hill: Brandon C. Bakely; Jennifer A. Luckes

Trade: Samuele A. Wilson; Arizona J. Woodard

Troy: Mitchell B. Nieves

Tullahoma: Cameron E. Barnett; Amber L. Clark; Hannah C. Manis; Sarah L. Miller; Katherine L. Rowe; Samantha L. Sutton; Caitlin Tripp

Unicoi: Haley N. Adkins; Christopher M. Askew; Adia L. Blackman; Levi W. Graham; Ashley R. Hefflin; Hannah M. Honeycutt; Michaela E. Jones; Kayleigh N. Kent; Madelyn G. McNabb; Shawn L. McNabb; Courtney L. Mosley; Laura A. Rogers; Donald W. Stanton; Rose A. Stephens; Kerri L. Thomas; Trenton N. Treadway; Lierin G. Wiggand

Union City: Tia B. Parks

Vonore: John C. Littleton

Walland: Chance A. Culver; Bethany A. Venuk

Wartburg: Jerrica A. Jones; Amber L. Romasco; Savannah M. Swanger; Brandi L. Vespie

Washburn: Jasmine Cabral

Watauga: Jacob T. Barb; Sarah A. Boone; Virginia L. Holley; Timothy S. Parsons; Micah J. Thomasson

Watertown: Samuel B. Thomason

Waverly: Brittany L. Hurd; Gregory P. McCloud; Aimee C. Seller

White Pine: Ellisyn K. Averett; Sydney J. Belcher; Taylor A. Dollar; Mikaila N. Kunkowski; Brooke L. Morris; Levi D. Parks; Haley B. Sims; Kaylee A. Tollefson; Madeline K. Wolfe

Whitesburg: Holly P. Greene

Whitwell: Samantha J. Pickett

Winchester: Carley B. Davis

Winfield: Matthew S. Phillips; Joshua W. Sharp

OTHER STATES

ALABAMA: Auburn: Matthew C. Morrell; Florence: Anna G. Behel; Foley: Gabrielle O. Quaites; Hoover: Gabriella N. Muscarella; Madison: Miranda T. Pardue; Owens Cross Roads: Alexis M. Hooks

ARIZONA: Tucson: Kelsey E. Smith

ARKANSAS: Warren: Christopher B. Selby

CALIFORNIA: Clovis: Morgan B. James; Covina: Saleh Alsharmah; Hayward: Rahmah M. Al Talaq;

Hercules: Lora Marchini; Irvine: Christos Mikrovas; Merced: Hanna M. Davidson; New Almaden: Jason C. Keiser; San Diego: Meghan Breadmore; San Ramon: Kristen D. Bondoc

COLORADO: Arvada: Nathaniel C. McMullen

DELAWARE: Lewes: Ryan A. Simpler

FLORIDA: Boca Raton: Alexandra J. Duggan; Boynton Beach: Jovany J. Aris; Bradenton: Kylie C. Toler; Ellenton: Zara K. Petzoldt; Howey in the Hills: Yeji Ahn; Jacksonville: Kirklan C. Scovill; New Port Richey: Callista D. Durrett; North Port: Courtney L. Naylor; Orlando: Trevor S. Hulbert; Panama City Beach: Jordan E. Sutton; Tampa: Micah S. Kaczor; Titusville: Eden A. James; Wellington: Clarissa A. Nunez

GEORGIA: Atlanta: Aubree J. Collins; Kimberly N. Schlager; Canton: Olivia C. Barnes; Clarkesville: Dylan H. Walker; Hiawassee: Kevin W. McConnell; Lawrenceville: Leyikun E. Admite; Milton: Myah S. Huss; Newnan: Samantha Moody; Ringgold: Sean A. Robinson; Rock Spring: Collin R. Peace; Patrick A. Rice; Watkinsville: Harper D. Sigler; Winder: Hayden M. Morgan; Woodstock: Staci Morris

ILLINOIS: Chicago: Reeham A. Almohaisny

INDIANA: Avon: Tyler Griffith; Batesville: Sophia A. Fledderman; Floyds Knobs: Lexie N. Libs; Fort Wayne: Mia N. Depillo; Shelbyville: Anastasia M. Lux

IOWA: Boone: Mariah A. McPartland; Urbandale: Nicole A. Smith

KENTUCKY: Nicholasville: Allie N. Daugherty; Pikeville: Stephanie L. Allen; Premium: Alexis N. Gibson

MARYLAND: Arnold: Rebecca M. Tilghman; Gaithersburg: Keegan W. Van Wert; La Plata: Carleigh A. Widner; Middletown: Sydney M. Swaim; Silver Spring: Emily M. Mcleod

MICHIGAN: Grand Rapids: Katelyn L. Jaglowski; Norton Shores: Annika L. Cotner

MINNESOTA: Birchdale: Holger N. Olesen; Mankato: Emily E. Berry; Plymouth: Charles M. Etling

MISSISSIPPI: Tupelo: Alayjah B. Sherer

MISSOURI: Kansas City: Sophia E. Chambers

NEW JERSEY: Cape May Court House: Jessica A. Heacock; Villas: Kelonda C. Lewis

NEW MEXICO: Albuquerque: Kayla L. Keener

NEW YORK: Glen Aubrey: Jaden M. Finch

NORTH CAROLINA: Advance: Makayla R. Hardin; Alexander: Caleb L. Mehaffey; Whitney N. Ramsey; Arden: Elizabeth S. Griffin; Asheville: Hailey E. Franklin; Theresia Hinton; Cameron E. Parker; Dalton J. Piercy; Alison J. Scannell; Bakersville: Samuel A. Staton; Whitney C. Tipton; Banner Elk: Kristen N. Burleson; Luke T. Wotell; Barnardsville: Aaron C. Banks; Black Mountain: Anissa R. Avila; Lindsey K. Wilson; Boone: Holly D. Aldridge; Anissa D. Burnett; Titus W. Casner; Sarah R. Griffin; Kristen R. Jones; Jordan Taylor; Jordan C. Wolfe; Laily A. Workman; Burlington: Hannah Hardcastle; Burnsville: Cory W. Blevins; Levi P. Bradford; Sarah K. Fox; Cassie A. Hagler; Amber L. Hensley; Taylor J. Hutchison; Sasha J. McCoy; Levi A. McKinney; Brooke S. Whitehead; Camden: Caterina Fayad; Candler: Katherine S. Raines; Canton: Taylor L. Bradford; Emily D. Bumgarner; Michaela Curry; Austin J. Hannah; Josie E. Henson;

Madison M. Herbert; Cameron J. Limbo; Danika L. Miller; Cassie K. Parris; Chelsea V. Riddle; Michaela M. Scott; Kourtney L. Tatham; Samuel H. Wike; Charlotte: Michaela L. Daniels; Kendall A. King; Clyde: Taylor D. Osborne; Kathryn E. Phillips; Morgan T. Rich; Conover: Nicholas A. Fasanello; Cullowhee: Ali F. Almuhamidh; Elk Park: Andrew C. Burleson; Makenzi L. Hayes; Ennice: Chantel A. Smith; Fayetteville: Travis A. Finkle; Fleetwood: Zachary L. Hamilton; Franklinton: Joshua A. Bass; Granite Falls: Callie A. Greene; Rachel M. Wallace; Green Mountain: Sydney P. Laws; Sam A. Melton; Hayesville: Dina D. Rigal; Hendersonville: Sabreena E. Goldsmith; Hickory: Joseph N. Sadowski; Holly Ridge: Emily D. Dingler; Huntersville: Dylan M. Land; Indian Trail: Ashton R. Willett; Jacksonville: Sarah E. Kemp; Jamestown: Daniel A. Greeson; Jefferson: Tiffani Y. Carrasco; Abby E. Lopp; Kinsey R. Nance; Victoria J. Reed; Amber E. Rookstool; Trajan A. Wellington; Kannapolis: Madison N. Webb; Lansing: Matthew J. Blevins; Kaleigh R. Kemp; Brianna L. McCoy; Leicester: Hannah R. Lail; Lenoir: Lindsay C. Barlowe; Erin E. Greene; Ally B. Johnson; Georganna G. Martin; Lewisville: David W. Hamilton; Lincolnton: Colin M. Ray; Linville: Nicholas J. Green; Riley N. Smith; Linville Falls: Madison L. Calloway; Mars Hill: Adam Beaver; Christina L. Leach; Marshall: Sarah A. Buckner; Jenna Burnette; Makayla A. Gosnell; Larsen M. Ramsey; Katie M. Ramsey; Brandon K. Silvers; Mint Hill: Rebecca A. Barker; Mooresville: Kourtney B. Gaylord; Rielyn L. Thompson; Morganton: Clinton B. Long; Mount Airy: Charley C. Cornell; Newland: Jonathan L. Beck; Austin L. Calloway; Brittany L. Hughes; Raina E. Wiseman; Haley R. Woody; Old Fort: Rebecca K. Matthews; Raleigh: Brianna P. Edmonds; Ridgecrest: Maureen E. Gibson; Rocky Mount: Steven C. Buck; Rutherfordton: Kaitlin E. Clark; Southern Pines: Katelyn M. Wagler; Spruce Pine: Brandon L. Casey; Dylan T. Forbes; John T. Pitman; Tyler T. Stafford; Abigail K. Thompson; Jacob H. Virnelson; Kenton H. Yearick; Statesville: Caroline G. Millsaps; Benjamin D. O'Connor; Sugar Grove: Olivia H. Phillips; Vilas: Olivia C. Brooks; Rachel K. Gilliam; Waynesville: Maloree A. Burgin; Jonathan P. Delozier; Sydney E. Franklin; Clayton E. Gillespie; Morgan F. Henson; Margot L. Ledford; Nancy M. Medford; Martha L. Medford; Zachary A. Pottinger; Caleb M. Watkins; Weaverville: John C. Heys; Paul R. Roop; Bailey E. Yearout; West Jefferson: Laura G. Hodgson; Claire M. Liszka; Jada M. Nichols; Kelsey C. Rookstool; Wilkesboro: Nathaniel B. Chambers; Wilmington: Logan E. Carmody; Zionville: Christian E. Bare;

NORTH DAKOTA: Fargo: Dakota R. Rorie

OHIO: Columbus: Timia I. Easley; Delaware: Elizabeth A. Mathis; Hamilton: Javonte L. Williams; Loveland: Rachel A. Dobrozsi

OREGON: Portland: Malissa T. Ajeti; Salem: Erica R. Anderson

PENNSYLVANIA: Allentown: Abdulkareem Almusheti; Catawissa: John M. Neyer; Cochranton: Zachary T. Ford; Luzerne: Katherine N. Schraeder; Manheim: Emily N. Stoltzfus; Mohnton: Douglas McFarland; Philipsburg: Meili L. Belko

SOUTH CAROLINA: Bluffton: Shiso Go; Easley: Carissa M. Leonard; Greenville: Kelcee C. Parker;

Kyla A. Scott; Inman: Joseph A. Vollmer; Leesville: Tyler T. Watson; Lexington: Justin M. Lewis; Mount Pleasant: Noah C. Buckhannon; Newberry: Benjamen W. Blackmon; North Charleston: Devin C. Dukes; Spartanburg: Robert D. Bryant; Peyton K. Chittum; Landon L. Kunak; Kathryn K. Norungolo; Summerton: Shandi L. Owens

TEXAS: Austin: Anna D. Pfeiffer; Longview: Brooke N. Presley; San Antonio: Nicolas E. Mireles; Spring Branch: Kayla N. Davis

UTAH: Ogden: Hudson J. Bosworth; Salem: Kylie K. Anderson

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Adedayo D. Aribisala; Erin M. Campbell; Nicole E. Dowd; Megan A. Fisher; Rebecca T. Ford; Dawn M. Grennell; Rebecca E. Hockman; Erin J. Hyden; Kaitlin E. Ingle; Garrett T. Landon; Parker E. Laster; Scott P. Lewenczuk; Kaitlin F. McCormick; Jessica A. Moret; Jonathan D. Mullins; Aspen A. Owens; Casandra Reyes Arellano; Dylan M. Reynolds; Christopher D. Robinson; Laura A. Schanno; Clayton T. Sexton; Alexander B. Shortridge; Karlee A. Strahorn; Kaitlin D. Vestal; Alexandria: Erika C. Bock; Ashburn: Cory J. Colder; Bealeton: Anthony J. Spagnoletti; Blackwater: Amanda E. Horton; Emily K. Mays; Bristol: Kazlyn R. Bastone; Emily A. Bentley; Lauren N. Blackard; Albert D. Cross; Samantha B. Crusenberry; Kelsey M. Davis; Rodney J. Edwards; Lynnsey D. Flannagan; Courtnie J. Gobble; Erica E. Green; Sharon A. Hughes; Cassondra L. Hughes; Sarah A. Keesee; Jessica M. Lambert; Thomas C. Leonard; Patrick C. Long; Joshua K. Matney; Brandon S. McGlothlin; James T. McReynolds; Morgan L. Monroe; Cristal P. Morales-Gaxiola; Loren E. Ozier; Rima J. Patel; Timothy M. Payne; Tierra A. Richmond; Lori R. Rock; Christopher L. Stine; Delaney R. Stone; Jordan K. Sturgill; Makensie G. Turner; Grant D. Ward; Jeremy R. West; Savannah D. White; William P. White; Austin J. Widner; Victoria L. Wilson; Buse Yuceer; Chilhowie: Makayla J. Chestnut; Christiansburg: Christopher C. Jackson; Coeburn: Tyler J. Adams; Anna M. Ketron; Hannah N. Kilgore; Tyler A. Payne; Damascus: Seth A. Davenport; Torian L. East; Alexis R. Jones; Dublin: Jake P. Callahan; Callie M. Ratcliffe; Duffield: Calep C. Bartee; Courtney E. Bishop; Elaina M. Glynn; Haley B. Hillman; Allison C. Robbins; Emory: Aria F. Asbury; Fort Blackmore: Callie R. Carter; Galax: Melanie R. Calton; Gate City: John-Reed C. Barnes; Sarah A. Calton; Michael A. Collier; Laurie E. Ervin; Benjamin C. Gilliam; Emily C. Hensley; Hannah G. Hill; Virginia A. Krause; Abbigail M. Leonard; Baylee A. Mann; Nicholas R. McConnell; Sydney P. Miller; Breanna N. Moles; Ezekiel T. Newton; Errett K. Nichols; Tristan G. Shell; Alexander B. Spivey; Andrew R. Vaughn; Allison P. Vermillion; Glade Spring: Derek P. Cassell; Amber T. Cook; Brittany A. Taylor; Glen Allen: Julia E. Fritz; Halifax: Taylor M. Townley; Haysi: Kayla C. Hackney; Henrio: Destiny R. Saunders-Simon; Herndon: Aleksandra E. Simasek; Hillsville: Kelly D. Lundy; McKenna S. Mabe; Hiltons: Jonathan R. Bellamy; Nicole N. Hobbs; Akeyla D. White; Cortney L. Wolfe; Honaker: Madison P. Miller; Independence: Rawan A. Morsy; Kayla J. Osborne; Lakean M. Vaught; Jonesville: Haley B. Anderson; Elizabeth K. Garrett; Katie F. McDonald; Lansdowne: Rayven S. Nairn; Lebanon: Seth C. Cox; Maidens: Ashley T. Bosher; Marion: Carmen E. Gaver; Sydney C. Shupe; Meadowview: Alyssa L. Fields; Lacy D. Robinson; Mendota: Emma G. Currie; Midlothian: James E. Fitch; Mouth of Wilson: Linda E. Kirk; Nickelsville: Santana B. Byington; Mariah Gillenwater; Samantha C. Horne; Lindsey L. Johnson; Pennington Gap: Haley M. Fannon; Pilot: Megan E. Gauck; Pound: Kasee B. Sturgill; Pounding Mill: Sydney B. Boyd; Pulaski: Makayla B. Morris; Brittany D. Stephens; Radford: Alison N. Farell; Raven: Zachary S. Compton; Richlands: Rebekah L. Justus; Rose Hill: Cody R. Thomas; Saltville: William A. Tuell; Spencer: Megan R. Kendrick; Virginia Beach: Lee R. Sullivan; Weber City: Sarah C. Casteel; Aleeda R. Edwards; Whitetop: Hailey K. Richardson; Wise: Ethan B. Elkins; Paige A. Mooney; Benjamin R. Shell; Wytheville: Carrie M. Anderson; Courtney J. Miller

WASHINGTON: Kingston: Hendrik M. Veenstra; Seattle: Ashwaq M. Alshomrani

WISCONSIN: Appleton: Evin P. McQuistion; Grafton: Nichole A. Marth; Oshkosh: Jordann T. Handy; Waunakee: Alex J. Genova

Johnson City Press Videos