Johnson City Press Wednesday, July 30, 2014
Education ETSU

ETSU announces spring dean's list

May 27th, 2014 10:03 am by Contributed - ETSU

ETSU announces spring dean's list

East Tennessee State University has announced the names of students who attained a grade point average qualifying them for inclusion in the dean’s list for the spring 2014 semester. To receive this honor, students must successfully complete a minimum of 12 hours of undergraduate coursework with a grade point average of at least 3.7 on a 4.0 scale.

TENNESSEE

Afton: Jeremy J. Johnson; Rebecca A. Parker; Haley J.
White

Alcoa: Caryn M. Brahams; Mesa B. Ellington; Alisa K.
Johnson

Andersonville: Camille L. Romer; Zachary B. Taylor

Antioch: Brock J. Cooley

Athens: Tyler R. Archer; Abby M. Bryant; Jacob C.
Davis; Matthew T. Parker; Alexis S. Starr; Ashley D. Young

Bartlett: Caroline P. Flippin

Bean Station: Andrew G. Coffey; Brittany T. Diamond; Kara J.
Kirby; Dylan J. Looney

Blaine: Courtney E. Nicely; Rachel L. Perrin

Blountville: Mariah E. Arnold; Donna L. Benson; Brittany B.
Cook; Dustin C. Cooper; Brandi L. Crawford; Megan P. Devine; Sherrie L. Dowdy; Jessica
F. Fuller; Melissa M. Hight; James H. Hilton; Katelyn M. Hobbs; Martha F.
Isley; Kristen W. Lantz; Morgan N. Leblanc; Rachel E. Loven; Chad A. Meade; Jonathan
E. Millard; Bethany G. Poore; Emily E. Powell; Alexandria B. Quillin; Jennifer
N. Raulerson; Esther E. Reynolds; Joshua C. Rock; Brittany D. Seaver; Thomas S.
Sexton; Samantha W. Stevens; Dakota V. Vineyard

Bluff City: Terrance P. Andrews; William C. Baird; Christopher R. Baker; Cheri A. Blevins; Casie A. Brummett; Samantha D. Burnette; Ashley N.
Carlson; Megan D. Crumley; Joshua C. Davis; Breanna R. Doss; Phillip J. Guest; Hanna
A. Huskins; Emily M. Hyler; McKenzie R. Johnson; Mckenzie L. Killian; Zachary
E. Lahr; Dustan S. Long; Alex G. Moore; Victoria L. Morris; Kevin J. Nelms; Rachael
M. Paul; Jenny L. Poole; Austin J. Roberts; Amanda R. Rumley; John T. Ryan; Avery
C. Shell; Tracy Slagle; Jocelyn K. Spenillo; Breanna S. Tenpenny; Amber C.
Tester; Jamie A. Tolbert; Grant A. Townsend; Christian L. Watson; Charlotte A.
Yaromey

Brentwood: Kaylynn M. Lucas; Austin S. Prevost

Bristol: Courtney M. Anderson; Brandon M. Arnold; Kathryn
K. Arnold; Amanda L. Ayers; Sarah K. Baker; Jennifer D. Bernard; Sarah R.
Berryman; Kathryn M. Blunt; Zackaree J. Brewer; Iiyasah A. Brown; Taylor C.
Campbell; Amber L. Canter; Therese L. Castaneda; Donna K. Coffey; Dylan R.
Crockett; Caitlin J. Davidson; Angela D. Dixon; Caitlin R. Duke; Daniel J.
Fehr; Joseph A. Felty; Kemble L.
Green; Morgan R. Hatfield; Maria L. Heller; Makenzie B. Hutton; Chloe M.
Jackson; Cleopatra P. Jones; John E. Jones; Glenna L. Kassem; Kacey B. Kestner;
Cailyn M. King; Robert C. Knox; David L. Kraft; Jared A. Kreiss; Lauren E.
Light; Stephanie A. Lowe; Jessica L. Manuel; Charles C. Mckitrick; Allison R. Morrell;
Jessica N. Murray; Hope O. Nunn; Susan C. Olmsted; Rebecca L. Roberts; Jeffery
N. Routh; Joshua N. Routh;
Trevor J. Rumsey; Rachel B. Rush; Tiffany L. Rynes-Fox; Laura L. Slaughter; Katherine E. Smith; Kortnie D. Smith;
Morgan L. Smith; William A. Stacy; Patrick R. Stickley; Jacob E. Stitt; Adam B.
Sturgill-Harrison; Chelsea M. Sykes; Cody A. Tester; Zachariah M. Tiberi; Benjamin
M. Tolliver; Sarah E. Trent; Michael J. Ugale; Gabriel J. Vitt; Ian D. Watson; Heather
L. Wendt; Rebecca L. West; Rachael L. Willis; Martha C. Worley

Bulls Gap: Paula J. Beets; Rebecca J. Johnson

Burns: Zachary D. Peck

Butler: Megan C. Dugger; Zachary K. Greene

Bybee: Robin L. Smith

Byrdstown: Kyrua S. Beaty

Calhoun: Nicholas L. Wiltse

Caryville: Tianna D. Griffith

Chattanooga: Madison T.
Boyd; Jessica M. Brown; Tobi-Ann Campbell; Erica A. Colen; Jessica P. Coonley; Allyn
M. Heath; Courtney S. Hensley; Elizabeth H. Horne; Mary E. Hunsucker; Stephen Jansen;
Tatyana S. Kalytyuk; Elizabeth A. Kidwell; Savannah J. Lewis; Shannetra R.
McCutcheon; Chelsea L. Morrison; Amanda B. Norris; Ariel D. Patterson; LaToya
D. Roberson; Michael R. Shumaker; Shavon A. Silvers; Sabrina N. Woodruff

Chuckey: Katelyn M. Adams; Cory E. Braithwaite; Daniel
W. Epperson; Ashley F. Foster; Kacie B. Manis; Eric J. Miller; Danielle S.
Murchison; Leanna R. Murdock; Daniel A. Neubrander; Luke M. Rambo; Madison N.
Rambo; Amberly K. Rogers; Becky J. Shelton; Kaitlyn B. Simpson; Jacqlyne D.
Weber; Jacy A. Weems

Church Hill: Natalie J. Arnold; Tresta L. Barner; Samuel R.
Barton; Bridgette E. Benton; Benjamin J. Bishop; Michelle L. Bush; Kenneth W.
Culbertson; Joshua B. Davis; Kelsey D. Dykes; Lauren B. Ewing; James P. Fuller;
Alyssa M. Henry; Kermit C. Housewright; Ashley N. Jarvis; Bethany G. Johnson; Erin
L. Mailloux; Megan B. Marsh; Aaron J. Moore; Taylor R. Patterson; William J.
Powell; Hannah R. Seal; Morgan D. Shelton; Jason G. Shinault; Courtney N.
Skelton; Emily K. Skelton; Tyler B. Skelton; Matthew D. Smith; Savannah E. Smith;
Jacob V. Spradley; Logan Z. Tate; Afton F. Tipton; Randi A. Trent; Hailey E.
Turnmire; Ashley Ward; Holly D. Williams

Clarksville: Samantha L. Bailey; Kayla S. Dixon; Nicholas M.
Miller

Cleveland: Emily C. Davis; Paula A. Davis; Kaitlin B.
Dillard; Matthew R. Drury; John C. England; Chelsea L. Gondek; Morgan L. Isom; Michael
S. Kanarski; Joshua C. Lawson; Jasmine S. Martin; Phylicia L. McCastle; Verrill
M. Norwood; Ishan A. Patel; Calina M. Scott

Clinton: Crystal M. Beard; Elyssa M. Champion; Alex D.
Farmer; Sara J. Farmer; Amanda J. Melton; Laura G. Miller; Jonathan A. Towe; Rachel
D. White

College Grove: Tyler J. Whittin

Collierville: Lily A. Robins; Timothy G. Woods

Columbia: Mackenzie L. Davenport; Logan M. Finke

Cookeville: Kaitlyn M. Ahrens; Brian M. Bowman; Andrew K.
Greene; Maxwell P. Key; Jennifer L. Morgan; Lindsey T. Schinkai; Kelsey R.
Stubbs; Celina V. Unzueta

Copperhill: James Westley Harris

Cordova: Joseph B. Welsh

Corryton: Brooke L. Martin; Megan L. Morton; Matthew M.
Wagner

Cosby: Christopher
D. Ledford; Jordan A. McCarthy

Crossville: Cynthia R. Gaedt; Forrest J. Longway; Kaitlyn A. Mathis; Lacey B.
McKinney; Kelsey A. Scarbrough

Dandridge: Sophie B. Celino; Ashley Codispoti; Lauren M.
France; Katelyn M. Hammer; Spencer Holmes; Jessica A. Mynatt; Jodi L. Nichols; Donna
S. Osborn; Ashley Stiffler; Rebecca D. Williams

Dayton: Jennifer D. Yearwood

Decatur: Destiny S. Brown

Decherd: Shelby C. Burris

Dickson: Caroline G. Derrick

Duff: Kayla N. Bolton

Elizabethton: Ethan C. Ashworth; Chelsey R. Austin; Kimberly
M. Babb; Jonathan M. Barnett; Cathy L. Blados; Eric A. Blumenstock; Zachary E.
Boles; Julie M. Botts; Jeana D. Bradford; Jessica C. Brumit; Tammy L. Butler; Hannah
L. Calhoun; Charline N. Campbell; Elaina B. Campbell; Tosha M. Campbell; Mariah
R. Cannon; Tosha S. Cannon; Alicia R. Colbaugh; Lynae B. Colbaugh; Weston B.
Colbaugh; Harlie M. Cornett; Victoria N. Cruz; Daniel Dabu; Kurt L. Dauksch; Timothy
N. Dyer; Sharley N. Eckert; Stephanie D. Fletcher; April D. Ford; Shelia A.
Fothergill; Dakota L. Gibson; Monica R. Golden; Camryn E. Greer; Monica L.
Guinn; Holly N. Guthrie; Meranda B. Hart; Tyler W. Hatfield; Danielle R.
Heaton; Amber L. Henson; Travis Hill; Heather
M. Honeycutt; Jessica L. Houghton; Patrick C. Houston; Ashley M. Hurt; Zachary
A. Hyder; Alecia J. Irick; Steven T. Irmeger; Michael P. Jackson; Natalie M.
Johnson; Benjamin J. Jones; Chloe I. Jones; Danielle L. Jones; Erin L. Kiser; Christopher
S. Kyte; Alyssa E. Luken; Kayla R. Lyons; Savannah T. Madgett; Ericka D.
Marshall; Julia L. McAmis; Joseph T. McNeil; Alexandria C. McQueen; Jose-Mari
L. Mitra; Cody M. Mullins; Trisha B. Mullins; Cathryn L. Myers; Jaclyn P.
Nelson; Victoria P. Oliver; Megan C. Powers; Jessica Price; Matthew C.
Proffitt; Dustin L. Purcell; William Roberts; Kadey N. Robinson; Legend K.
Scalf; Monica L. Scheiman; Sara Y. Shaffer; Dylan E. Shallcross; Allison E.
Smith; Lindsey N. Smith; Jeremy D. Sommers; Natalie G. Sorah; Adam J.
Stonebraker; Tamara L. Suydam; Elizabeth M. Thomas; Nicole L. Thompson; Kaleb
A. Walters; Savannah A. Waycaster; Amy J. Weber; Kayla R. Withrow; Kenneth B.
Yarberry

Englewood: Jessica A. Covington; Chelsea L. Long

Erin: Mason J. Nolen

Erwin: Autumn M. Bradford; William S. Brown; Haley N.
Cigarroa; Holly R. Foster; Patrick H. Goddard; Jean M. Guidry; Whitley J.
Hensley; Heather A. Honeycutt; Sara E. Hubbard; Devin R. Marston; Cody G.
Parker; Caleb W. Tilson; Meghan A. Transki; Monique L. Vachon; Michael S.
Whaley

Estill Springs: Alyse M. Sidoli

Etowah: Peyton M. Averett; Cassie L. Bivens

Fairview: Shelby L. Buttrey

Fall Branch: Patti L. Altman; Robert S. Cowden; Jessica L.
Hooper; Jeremy D. Patterson; Lucas J. Trent

Fayetteville: Rhondeen A. Smith

Flag Pond: Jordan T. Vance

Franklin: Nicholas R. Dykes; Tanner J. Gulan; Carolyn M.
Hopper; Katelyn E. Jorjorian; Melissa A. McElroy; Hannah M. Warren; John W.
Wesson; Chloe C. Wigginton

Friendsville: Taylor L. Cochran

Gainesboro: Jennifer N. Haney

Gatlinburg: William G. Blaker; Caleb A. Brien; Hannah R.
Capps; Jamie R. Stewart

Georgetown: Laura K. Lawman

Germantown: Alexandria E. Exley

Goodlettsville: Loren M. Ashayeri

Gray: Kelly A. Bailey; Allison P. Bogart; Josie S.
Carmody; Stephen P. Carpenter; Cynthia R. Cline; Rebecca J. Coffman; Heather L.
Dugan; Shawna B. Gragg; Jessie A. Hall; Meredith E. Hardy; Allison E. Hawkins; Whitney
E. Head; Christina E. Hensley; Alex M. Holt; Cassandra A. Hood; James A. Horne;
Brandon T. Landers; Robert A. Lawson; Thomas L. Leverone; Briona S. McCall; Leigh
A. Mcghee; Matthew R. McMillan; Brian H. McNeese; Kelly B. Meadows; Dakota W.
Merriken; Taylor N. Moncier; Sabrina M. Perkins; Emily B. Poole; Ashley R.
Street; Danielle B. Suits; Jordan P. Walker; Ian E. Wolf

Greenback: Ellery G. Budan; Ivy C. McJunkins

Greeneville: Benjamin Adamo; Seth D. Ambrose; Haylee B.
Anderson; Margaret R. Berry; Scott E. Bowerman; Brooke D. Bowers; Candance T.
Bowman; Jordan T. Bowman; Makaela B. Bowman; Melinda B. Bowman; Amber N.
Brooks; Ashley M. Brown; Andrew S. Campbell; Kevin T. Carlson; Hayley B. Crum; Megan
E. Cutshaw; Johnny S. Dalton; Brittany I. Dingus; Drew W. Doyle; Megan J. Dunn;
Samantha C. Elliott; Amber R. Fillers; Cierra L. Fillers; Trevor S. Ford; Kimberly
D. Foulks; Tremaine E. Gash; Lorelei E. Goff; Pamela M. Goss; Ashley R. Guard; Alyssa
N. Hamilton; Kelsey M. Hammer; Chandra D. Harricharan; Samantha H. Haynes; Kristen
M. Holt; Daniella C. Husain; Sarah R. Jacobs; Ashlynn D. Keasling; Heather N.
Kelley; Meghan L. Kiehna; Kaitlyn N. Kinser; Samantha D. Kishbaugh; Tammy L.
Knapp; Courtney C. Kohne; Connor L. Landers; Taylor A. Leng; Olivia A. Marenco;
Thornton G. Miller; Logan M. Minnick; Daniel J. Moncier; Michael A. Moore; Avery
D. Myers; Katie E. Myers; Makayla L. Neas; Cassidy A. Norton; Jessica K.
Ottinger; Madison L. Ray; Anna M. Renner; Angela Y. Roberts; Ashley M. Rumbley;
Aaliyah L. Russell; Shawn A. Salley; Mitchell R. Saulsbury; Kaitlin A. Seaton; Nathan
W. Seaton; Samantha N. Sharp; Hannah L. Sluder; Megan R. Smith; Megan S. Stell;
Caleb N. Taber; Derrik A. Thornton; Eva V. Van Ginhoven; Kenan T. Wilhoit; Kiela
B. Wills

Hampton: Chelsea D. Lunsford; Seth M. Miller; Tim Spiegel;
Brittany L. Thomas

Harriman: Allie T. Copeland; Casandra B. Johnson; Caitlyn
N. Swymer

Harrison: Kathryn L. White

Harrogate: Kierstyn M. Carmical; Shannon Miracle

Heiskell: Spencer P. Keck; Brandon W. Koski

Hendersonville: Cassey A. Crocker; Jamie L. De Wilde; Michael Ghiassi;
Alexandra C. Grubb; Natalie M. Incorvaia; Caroline B. Yon

Hillsboro: Alexandria M. Sartain

Hixson: Robert G. Reyes; Kyle D. Taber; Emily E. Werner

Hohenwald: Chelsey E. Hensley

Huntsville: Drake D. Adkins; Kristin A. Jeffers; Ashley K.
Lowe; Whitney D. Phillips

Jacksboro: Kayley L. Asbury; Mychal E. Bolton; Lindsay T.
Evans; Jessica A. Hall; Brandon T. Johnson; Tara R. Lee; Tien L. Nguyen; Shelby
M. Manis; William A. Morris; Kaitlin M. Robins

Jamestown: Kelvin R. Smith

Jasper: Brooke E. Baxter

Jefferson City: Megan N. Aaron; Taylor A. Bates; Mary E.
Croxdale; Parker L. Denton; Jessie L. Giles; Hannah Goffe; Lucy Goffe; John H.
Hill

Johnson City: Morgan B. Abraham; Chelsea E. Ackermann; Mary
A. Addy; Daniel E. Adelman; Brittany N. Adkins; Devanshu Agrawal; Shefali Agrawal;
Fatima A. Al Hashim; Bethel S. Alemneh; Jehad A. Alfaleh; Abdulrahman Alhindi; Amal
Alkhalfan; Patric S. Allred; Sulaiman Almisfer; Ahmed M. Almutairi; Dhurgham
Alsaffar; Joy Alu; Fernando M. Amon; Kimberley A. Araujo; Jason D. Arnold; Kaitlin
L. Arze; Monica A. Aune; Esther T. Ayeni; Zachary S. Ayers; Sofiya Azim; Eric
K. Bacon; Alexandra D. Bailey; Nicholas M. Balcells; Chloe E. Bales; Christin
B. Ball; Ian E. Baptiste; Kathleen N. Barberic; Michele L. Becerra; Thomas C.
Beecroft; Lindsey Belanger; John A. Bell; Rose A. Bell; Catherine M. Below; Kirsten
R. Bencene; Samantha C. Berry; Brittany M. Blair; Cody S. Blakley; Sara Blankenbeckler;
Amanda K. Blanton; Mary B. Boltinhouse; John K. Bolton; Alexis L. Booth; James
H. Botts; Rebecca L. Bouldin; Joshua A. Bowers; Jonathan M. Boyd; Jonathan K.
Bradley; Kayliessia D. Brady; Casey Breese; Richard G. Brewer; Merissa B.
Brickey; Treonna N. Bridgeman; Angelica G. Bridges; Derek M. Brown; Kara B.
Brown; Erin M. Brumit; Kun Bu; Nicole L. Buchanan; Courtney A. Buck; Annie Buckles;
Taylor N. Burkette; Alexandra Lexie E. Burley; Carmen M. Burroughs; Danielle N.
Byington; Katherine E. Byrd; Laura E. Cabaniss; Andrew S. Campbell; Ashley N.
Cano; Preston J. Carpenter; Morgan A. Carr; Chase Carrera-Cruz; Eugene L.
Carter; Alec C. Castro; Connor B. Chappell; Sirmad B. Chaudhary; Jinyoung Cheon;
Lyn Yee Choo; Sandra J. Cobb; Floyd J. Cogburn; Haley D. Collier; Jacob Conerly;
Matthew A. Conley; Arlene S. Connor; Jeremy B. Cooley; Bradley A. Corby; Milton
R. Coward; Kimberly L. Cox; Dominique L. Crocker; Dominique N. Cross; Emilija Cuculovska;
Nicholas J. Cunningham; Steven F. Cunningham; Kristina M. Cusatti; Salma Dahbi;
Judith A. Darrow; Devorah S. Daught; Jonathan M. Davis; Arrow Dawson; Rima T.
Day; Michael S. Deel; Ashley R. Delavega; Rebecca L. DeSano; Megan S. Devotie; Mark
A. Dewitt; Jon M. Dickerson; William C. Diebold; Cassandra A. Dilley; Ashlee W.
Dillon; James R. Ding; Brian L. Dixon; Melissa K. Dixon; Corrine E. Dolan; Tyler
M. Donegan; Aspen E. Draves; Joseph D. Duffin; Breanna C. Dugan; Courtney S.
Duncan; James Edgar; Larra B. Edmonds; Blessing Ekwuribe; Mesa B. Ellington; Elizabeth
J. Elrod; Daniel L. Essex; Christina M. Evans; Sian H. Evans; Steven Fair; Yangyang
Fang; Lindsey T. Farris; Jessica L. Feathers; Anna E. Fickley; Rachel N. Fink; Maura
S. Finlay; Melinda D. Flatford; Jordan C. Fleming; John A. Flink; Meagan L.
Flowers; David A. Forester; Reed T. Fowler; Sarah-Catherine T. Fowler; David L.
Frost; Nanako Fukuda; Ines Galiano Torres; Whitney M. Gambrell; Pauliene M.
Garcia; Bradley G. Gardner; Kristin D. Garfinkel; Ross Gargett; Niki R. Garmon;
Pradip K. Gautam; Michael R. Germain; Jessica C. Germaine; Lauri M. Gingerich; Alisha
S. Glaspie; Adam C. Glenn; Tempry C. Goff; Christopher C. Goins; Andrew A.
Gong; Johneshia T. Good; Andria L. Gooding; Rachel A. Goodman; Stephen A. Gray;
Courtney L. Griffin; Hunter J. Grigg; Sydney G. Grindstaff; Epi L. Grout; Bupe
M. Habiyambere; Danielle L. Hadorn; Steven M. Hall; Kayla D. Harless; Matthew
S. Harrison; Kelly L. Harvey; Courtney N. Haun; Keely J. Hawkins; Dylan J.
Hayes; Tia C. Hedges; Zach T. Helbert; Casey A. Hemphill; Haley B. Hensley; Elisa
N. Henson; Meghan N. Hinkle; Christian J. Hirsch; Kendra R. Holliday; Marcus V.
Honeycutt; Sommer G. Honeycutt; Jennifer D. Houser; Cory A. Howell; Haynes T.
Huddleston; Autumn M. Hughes; Jessica L. Hunter; Nooshin Jalali; Adam C.
Jarvis; Hanhim Jeong; Lindsey M. Jessen; Devin C. Johnson; Jessica R. Johnson; Tate
D. Johnson; Ashley K. Jones; Danielle W. Kailing; BJ W. Keen; Allison S.
Keesecker; Zachary T. Kelley; Marissa R. Kellicut; Colin M. Kelly; Kayley M.
Kempton; Brooke R. Kessler; Caitlin N. Kilby; Tylynn Kilgore; Zane A. King; Ashlee
B. Kingston; Louis S. Kinnick; Casey R. Kluttz; Morgan H. Knack; Kristin E.
Koen; Xiaoxin Kuang; Kayla E. Kuziola; John H. Lagergren; Emily L. Lamb; Catherine
E. Lanthorn; Zane P. Lapham; Michael J. Largent; Blessing C. Lawrence; Diego A.
Lawrence; Matthew D. Lee; Shanna Y. Leonard; Kalen E. Leroy-Beaulieu; Donald E.
Lester; Megan B. Letcher; David W. Lewis; Rachel A. Lewis; Ying Hua Li; Chun-Yu
Lin; Aaron F. Lindsey; Forrest J. Livingston; Korey J. Look; Kevin E. Loos; Ashley
J. Loveday; Alyssa D. Lovell; Jordan A. Lovetere; Alexandra J. Lozowski; Giulia
Lucena Andreazza; Paul T. Lyons; Andrew W. Malone; Lisa M. Marino; Desiree D.
Markland; Ashley A. Marrs; Sarah E. Mast; Thomas A. Mather; Christopher L.
Maxwell; Tania M. Mccamy; Paezha M. McCartt; Andrea N. McDowell; Morgan N.
McFetters; Megan P. McGhee; Maxwell C. McGill; Karen W. McGuire; William T.
McGuire; Noah O. McKee; Benjamin T. McKinney; Cathy L. McKinney; Nicolett T.
McMellon; Elisabeth T. McMillan; Kenneth J. McNeese; Staci R. Meyer; Stephen T.
Middaugh; Adriel E. Miller; Erin E. Miller; Johanna M. Miller; Madeleine K.
Miller; Sadie A. Miller; Samantha J. Miller; Mason M. Millhorn; Cole J.
Miltenberger; Allison M. Mitchell; Kayla R. Mitchell; Priyanka D. Modi; Kousha
D. Mohseni; Nathan Molder; Whitney C. Monk; Kelly N. Monteleone; Abrakay K.
Moore; Heather L. Moore; Brianna H. Morelock; Alexis B. Morgan; Paige M.
Morris; Chee Moua; Devon C. Muse; Jacob E. Napierala; Esther M. Ndune; Jelissa
K. Neal; Cassandra B. Nedelman; Crystal D. Nelson; Stephanie T. Nichols; Sara
O. Nimer; Ashley D. Noland; Anna E. Nolte; Henrique Novaes; Milca J. Nunez; Yvette
A. Obenewaa; Ethan M. Odineal; Hunter C. Oliver; Ryan C. Orick; Heather L.
Osborne; Miguel F. Ossorio; Kylie M. Otto; Alyssa M. Owens; Amber H. Owens; Gabriel
A. Oxendine; Austin J. Padgett; Zachary A. Padilla; Anton R. Panev; Maria P.
Panozzo; Federico Parra De Nova; Rachael C. Parris; Joy S. Patel; Kayla P.
Patrick; Matthew R. Paul; Kerri E. Paulsen; Malorie F. Pellien; Lauren K.
Pendleton; Gabriel T. Perry; Marday L. Peters; Natasha B. Peters; Summer L.
Peterson; Madison D. Phillips; Austin T. Philpott; Aynsley L. Porchak; Jacob I.
Porter; Michael L. Powell; Lyndsay S. Quillen; Scotty B. Radford; Naveen Ramzan;
Vladi Razskazovskiy; Caroline M. Reed; Paige N. Reed; Bryson F. Renfro; Robyn
K. Renfro; Mara C. Reynolds; Erfan Rezayatbakhsh Rezai; Emily M. Rice; Ivey R.
Rice; Kyle S. Rice; Travis A. Rich; Daniel B. Richardson; Caitlin D. Riden; Kristen
K. Righi; Destiny L. Roberts; Heidi N. Roberts; Richard M. Roberts; Millie P.
Robinson; Lindsey N. Rocko; Spenser D. Rohr; Caroline A. Ross; Zachary R. Ross;
Laura E. Rosselot; Sarah B. Russell; Rachel D. Sain; Mitchell D. Salley; Matthew
T. Samples; Elizabeth M. Sanders; Allison D. Schatzer; Joseph V. Schaum; Laura Schneider;
Stephanie C. Schools; Jackson A. Scott; Misty B. Scott; Takuya Seki; Kara M.
Self; Umberto A. Setter; Chris D. Sewell; Kevin B. Sheffield; Dustin E.
Shipley; William C. Short; John D. Shropshire; Joel P. Shrum; Erin J. Shusta; Cody
R. Sims; Cody L. Skaggs; Benjamin A. Smith; Brandon M. Smith; Jocelyn L. Smith;
Kristy N. Smith; Kaitlin S. Sneed; Laurin N. Sneller; Carrie E. Sossamon; Haley
N. Spann; Rebekah E. Spary; Nathan R. Spaulding; Carrie M. Stanage; Jessica A.
Statzer; Larissa Steinfeldt; Dembe K. Stephanos; Tonya L. Stephenson; Adrian M.
Stevens; Rachel D. Stiltner; Rachel A. Stinnett; Lindsey G. Street; Amber N.
Strickland; Chrissie E. Sullins; Cassandra L. Summey; Adonica M. Supertramp; Heidi
L. Sutphin; Sonoko Suzuki; Candace N. Swafford; Dylan M. Talley; Audrey M.
Taylor; Megan D. Taylor; Jennifer L. Thayer; Rachel E. Thomasson; Katie N.
Thompson; Laura M. Thompson; Alexandra A. Thornburg; Caroline C. Timanus; Haley
M. Timmins; Rebecca N. Tippner; Lucas A. Tipton; Verena Tobis; Sarah E.
Tolliver; Laura C. Torbett; Gunner Z. Toups; Rachel K. Trammell; Robert M.
Treadway; Griffin W. Trent; Jennifer Trotter; Dmitry Tumanov; Tabitha B.
Turner; Muneer Uddin; Jessica M. Vest; Danielle S. Vittatoe; Gary Wagner; Roy
M. Wagner; Kylie B. Wahlbon; Megan N. Wallace; Lillian R. Walsh; Cassandra M.
Wanamaker; Andrew J. Wang; Krystal L. Warden; Lauren E. Weaver; Lauren A.
Weeks; Krystal Weir; Savannah V. Wheeler; Eric L. Whetsel; Nikki N. Whitaker; Rebekah
D. White; Sheena N. White; Connor C. Williams; Danielle Williams; Megan R.
Williams; Lessa L. Wilson; Megan L. Wilson; Trevor J. Wilson; Cory J. Windham; Austin
M. Wingate; Delanie R. Winningham; Amanda J. Wisdom; Sarah E. Witkowski; Kathleen
M. Wykoff; Dustin J. Yarber; Anna M. Yates; David B. Young; Shana N. Young; Rawan
N. Youssef; Haoyang Yu; Hugo A. Zuniga

Jonesborough: Jacob L. Adkins; Jeremy S. Adkins; Rachel C.
Allen; Megan N. Anderson; Jana E. Archer; William J. Bailey; Ashley M. Barnett;
Connor T. Bartow; Stephen C. Bartow; Isaac B. Bates; Whitney A. Baxter; Michelle
Benson; Erica R. Bergmann; Jacob L. Berry; Jeffrey A. Berry; Josef P. Betser; Carrie
L. Burton; James A. Carter; Shelby L. Coalson; Raleigh A. Cody; Chelsie N.
Collins; Sydney B. Davis; Cynthia E. Dillow; Tammy J. Edwards; Laura L. Evans; Kara
D. Ganyer; Olivia M. Goins; Erin N. Gragg; Sandra M. Hampton; McKayla D.
Hawkins; Hayley M. Hicks; Lena J. Hill; Joshua T. Holder; Jennifer N.
Honeycutt; Jessica L. Horton; Shelby M. Hoskins; Joshua C. Hughes; Courtney R.
Humbert; Hannah E. Hunt; Hannah M. Jenkins; Benjamin E. Jewett; Kayla B. Jones;
Kassandra Kerns; Lindsey N. King; Carolyn C. Knight; Kelly M. Krell; Jessica L.
Kudera; Christopher M. Lamb; Leah M. Latham; Lorne N. Lawing; Matthew L. Lee; Kara
M. Light; Stefani F. Lint; Samantha M. Lower; Rebecca J. Lyons; Hannah M.
Malone; Benjamin R. Martin; Amy D. McCartt; William C. Mcconnell; Sydney E.
McKinney; Rebekka M. Merrifield; Jordan D. Miller; Erica T. Myers; Amanda S.
Nicholson; Nathan J. Oglesby; John D. Patrone; Houston A. Paul; Carie A. Payne;
Candace P. Pharris; Abigail M. Reynolds; Thomas E. Roberts; Tyler M. Rome; Sharon
F. Rowell; Emily B. Runion; Anthony M. Sanders; Helen E. Saulsbury; William J.
Saulsbury; Michael C. Short; Anna L. Stevens; Jessi C. Stevens; Crystal S.
Storey; Jodie T. Strapp; Emily R. Stuart; Olivia D. Taylor; Rachel E. Taylor; Sarah
A. Taylor; Ashley D. Wagner; Adrian T. Walters; Martin B. Walters; Kaitlyn M.
Webb; Joseph T. Welch;

Sarah Wennogle; Gabrielle E. Wexler; Alicia M.
White; Dakotah L. Williams; Fredern D. Williams; Stephanie C. Williams; Sarah
B. Wright; Allison K. Yennie

Kingsport: Brittany E. Aliff; Eva M. Alom; Alyson C.
Argabrite; Amanda Arnold; Warren S. Austin; Julie A. Bachman; Lynda M. Baker; Danielle
L. Bear; Brittany N. Bishop; Sheri A. Blankenbeckler; Megan D. Bledsoe; Carole
A. Bowker; Allen M. Bowman; Lanesa D. Bowman; Haylee N. Bragg; Olivia A.
Breeding; Andrea N. Brickey; Justin D. Brickey; Matthew S. Brickey; Kara A.
Brockwell; Katilyn E. Buchanan; Rachel A. Buckles; James L. Burrell; Jennifer
S. Byington; Kelli N. Byrd; Sierra H. Byrd; Olivia J. Calloway; Amelia R.
Cannon; Brittany D. Carter; Toni C. Chapman; Adam L. Chase; Candace H. Chatman;
Cynthia N. Chavez; Adam W. Church; Brandon Church; Molly K. Cleek; Katherine E.
Cline; Taylor M. Cockrell; Cody M. Coffman; Laura C. Cole; Julia Colgrove; Teresa
A. Cook; Candice B. Cox; Amanda S. Crawford; Victoria L. Cunningham; Kelsey L.
Curtis; Altheria Davis; Amanda J. Debord; Ashley D. Deford; Adam C. Denison; Jared
Dier; Emily G. Douglas; Emily L. Duncan; Mackenzie B. Eagan;Gregory S.
Easterling; Sydney A. Edwards; Abigail M. England; Shelby E. Ervin; Kailey N.
Feathers; Alexander C. Fields; David C. Floyd; Haley E. Foxx; Zachary R. Gable;
Emily K. Gall; David F. Geno; Katherine S. George; Grace A. Gilliam; Melissa A.
Gilliam; Brittany N. Gray; Heather N. Green; Nichole D. Green; Jacob A.
Grigsby; Delayna L. Guenther; Brandon R. Hammes; Angela B. Harless; Matthew T.
Harrison; Alexandra P. Hayes; Kaitlyn M. Heidt; Alicia S. Hill; Marissa B.
Hill; Benjamin S. Horton; John B. Huff; Victoria C. Humphreys; Alex Hurd; Austin
J. Hutchins; Duck Hwa Hwang; Caleb J. Ignace; Richard A. Jakob; Alicia M.
Jennings; Crystal E. Jobe; Ashley K. Johnson; Christa D. Johnson; Mishayla G.
Johnson; Dylan F. Jones; Gwendolyn E. Jones; Kyle B. Jones; John H. Jordan; Hannah
T. Justis; Molly M. Ketron; Aryn L. King; Ashley M. King; Lindsey N. King; Livia
M. Laek; Melissa D. Landry; Emily B. Lawson; Joseph M. Lawson; Patrick R. Lee; Hang
Lei; Melinda N. Ley; Sandra E. Ligocki; Sandra E. Ligocki; Aaron M. Lively; Rachel
E. Luther; Jennifer M. Maddox; Natalie A. Marchione; Benjamin A. Marshall; Josiah
H. Marshall; Taylor A. Martin; Emily K. Matney; Jamin M. McCann; Jackson D.
McCarthy; Megan L. McCoy; Kelly R. McNutt; Alex C. Meade; Bethany A. Millard; Ashley
D. Miller; Jacob A. Mims; Richard K. Minnich; Maria I. Misciagna; Miranda J.
Mitchell; Samantha M. Moore; Victoria L. Morley; Megan M. Mowdy; Kaylea E.
Mullins; Whitney M. Palmeter; Cory E. Parker; John D. Parker; Jasmine K. Parks;
Mitchell Permenter; Tanner Peters; Peter B. Platzer; Hillary A. Powell; Amiee
E. Price; Landon A. Prince; Cameron E. Ragsdale; David Rainville; Veronica M.
Ramey; Rachel E. Range; Ashlie A. Richard; Michael W. Richards; Jacquelyn R.
Richmond; Devin L. Ricker; Kailey A. Riddle; Lara G. Riggs; Morgan L. Robbins; Isaac
R. Robe; Garrett S. Roberts; Colin J. Rose; Emily B. Russell; Jamie C.
Rutledge; MaryAnn H. Seale; Eric T. Seguin; Katherine D. Sellers; Katelyn O.
Shaw; Taylor J. Shearin; Julie E. Shoemaker; Jennifer M. Shone; Carolyn Siffring;
Rebecca L. Singleton; Adriana Smith; Jenna Smith; Sarah E. Smith; Taylor D.
Smith; Stacy R. Snodgrass; Rachel E. Snow; Darci Sowdon; Jason M. Spears; Derek
S. Stallard; Michael D. Stallard; Regina L. Stanley; Alyssa K. Stapleton; Rebecca
S. Stout; Brooke Stover; Catherine E. Stram; Dayton P. Street; Courtney R.
Strickland; Kendrick J. Supino;Justin A. Sylvester; Megan E. Szabo; Cameron S.
Tate; Anne M. Teague; Kharla M. Thibodeaux; Jordan I. Thomas; Michael K.
Upchurch; Anna L. Van Balen; James S. Wagner; John N. White; Sarah L. White; Tina
M. Whitman; Marie Whitney; Meghan N. Wild; Kaylea N. Williams; Terri B.
Williams; Sarah E. Willis; Matthew A. Wineman; Hannah M. Wise; Mary H. Wise; Cassandra
R. Wood; Lauren L. Younce; Juanita A. Young

Kingston: Matthew T. Campbell; Danielle V. Casaus; Emily
P. Denton; Erika B. Smith; Hunter D. Smith; Danielle S. Vittatoe

Knoxville: Mary R. Armitage; Jennifer M. Bartell; Amy L.
Barton; Elisabeth A. Belter; Doretha M. Benn; Brittany E. Biorck; Shea A.
Bolling; Nicholas W. Brendle; Emily C. Brooks; Matthew A. Brown; Shelby P.
Buffin; Nhu L. Bui; William J. Burton; Cameron R. Butler; Kristen M. Campbell; Joanna
M. Cannata; Kelli D. Carter; Abby A. Cate; Spencer D. Cate; Will C. Chesney; Matthew
V. Coffey; Emily R. Colvin; Darian M. Cruze; Ashley M. Davila; Olivia K.
DeAngelo; Michael W. Deike; Elizabeth M. Dobbins; Jessica A. Domaleski; Rachel
E. Doyle; Madison T. Dunn; Jennifer P. Fawver; Mary J. Fowler; Courtney D. Foy;
Morgin N. Grant; John N. Hancock; Kristi E. Heydasch; Katarina A.
Holtman-Alexander; Brandon E. Hoss; Rebecca A. Howard; Tessa L. Johnson; Angela
T. Johnston; Elise M. Jones; Zachariah I. Kashif; Tia A. Kirkpatrick; Rachel J.
Knierim; Lukresse Tatiana Kouam Tchuendem; Ciara T. Lakin; Rachel E. Lay; Robert
C. Lay; Steven W. Lay; Matthew R. Layman; Tiffany B. Littleton; Alexandra J.
Lozowski; Olivia G. Lutts; Kassy N. Maynard; Julian McBee; Ian A. McKinley; Gavin
K. McMahon; Andrea M. Menendez; Rachel A. Michaels; Zachary Monday; Nicholas R. Muth; Jordan T. Myers; Kimberly
L. Nelson; Kaylee S. Nieuwkoop; Joshua S. O’Brien; Rachel D. O'Kain; Kristin G.
Pudelek; Whitney N. Ragsdale; Ashley E. Russell; Bart N. Satterfield; Rebecca
A. Seaman; Samantha E. Seigler; Carlie A. Serpa; Pooja M. Shah; Sabina B.
Simmons; Kristen M. Snider; William B. Stafford; Sydni M. Starnes; Ellen P.
Sublett; Brennan Z. Sullivan; Heather I. Summey; Yasmine J. Tate; Cody J.
Taylor; Victoria A. Taylor; Ryan A. Thally; Andrew P. Thomas; Margaret C. Van
Antwerp; Linda M. Watson; Nicole E. Wenger; Kaylah A. Whaley; Emily A.
Williams; Victoria B. Winkle

Kodak: Cassandra E. Bales; Christopher G. Bush; Abigail
B. Chasteen; Samantha J. Drennen; Lindsey N. Hardin; Hayley L. King; Robert A.
McGill; Erin N. McMullen; Kara J. Rountree; Jefferson A. Young

Kyles Ford: Charles R. Layell

LaFollette: Christopher B. Arnold; Andrew T. Bean; Kaci E.
Foster; Helen N. Garren; Hannah D. Hatmaker; Amanda P. McFall; Ashley L. Morris

La Vergne: Patrick M. Rielley

Lake City: Brodie P. Cates; Karli D. Garceau; Scarlett A.
Johnson; Cheyenne K. Martin

Lenoir City: Teresa Bedolla; Hannah M. Gump; Alison R.
Henderson; Gleason T. Holt; Blair K. Patterson; Chelsie M. Rodriguez

Lewisburg: Alessandra T. Seo

Limestone: Daniel C. Foster; Gretchen G. Goode; Anthony W.
Gray; Haley M. Phipps; Paul B. Steele; Theresa N. Sweet; Veronica L. Thompson; Bradley
F. Williams

Loudon: Chloe L. Conner; Ashleigh E. Shain; Ryan A.
Tullock

Luttrell: Daniel L. Grasty; Christian T. Marlow

Madison: Kelsey L. Clifford; Daniel M. Schoenenberger

Manchester: Ta'Neesa L. Buchanan; Tyler R. King; Jessica L.
Metcalf; Filipina C. Schnabel

Maryville: Kelsea A. Barrow; Macy E. Blevins; Jessica L.
Bowman; Brandon P. Burgess; Stephen Canner; Susan E. Chandler; Melissa L.
Coldiron; Lorie J. Coleman; Baylee A. DeLozier; Nolan D. Dorsey; James C.
Elliott; Brittney N. Endsley; Taylor J. Grant; Hannah M. Harper; Jordan A.
Hensley; Stanley H. Johnson; Jordan M. Keasler; Jacquelyn L. Keeney; Genevieve
I. Kupritz; Tina N. Lambert; Rachelle E. Lowry; Kayla D. McCarter; Kathryn E.
Patterson; Marykate D. Reese; Cassidy P. Shaffer; Caroline A. Sudhoff; Jessica
N. Tiner; Ethan G. Vagnier; Cierra N. Walker; Rochelle L. Ware; Anna E. Wood; Robin
E. Young

Mascot: Shayla R. Atkins

Maynardville: Patrick M. Scruggs; Robby K. West

McMinnville: Patty B. Atwood; Michael P. Barnes; Jessica B. Bouldin; Blair M. Fisher; Amber
N. Hale; Billy C. Holland; Jessie A. Kennedy; Amanda L. Marten; Ashley L.
Rambo; Ashlen B. Redmon; Austin T. Wright

Memphis: Joseph A. Anderson; Taylor A. Grant

Midway: Alyssa D. Shelton; Charles B. Wilt

Mohawk: Zachary L. McCamey

Mooresburg: Jessica R. Cadwallader; Erica T. Goins; Jesse
G. Lawson; Kellie R. Shortridge

Morrison: Robert N. Eschenbacher

Morristown: Erica H. Bruce; Brandie R. Burchfield; Joshua
R. Canter; Samantha N. Carroll; Preston T. Cobb; Brian J. Collins; Kayla R.
Collins; Haley K. Hawks; Samantha L. Helton; Matthew F. Holt; Hannah F.
Howington; Desiree’ D. Jinks; Melissa D. Johnson; Scotty L. Johnson; Michael D.
Lawson; Jasmine S. Mathis; David R. McFarland; Lindsey J. Medford; Jennifer Murray;
Mekaela C. Parvin; Leslie A. Poole; Chelsea J. Ridley; Mattison V. Rogers; Rachel
P. Seals; Lauren R. Sisk; Peter D. Suich; Rachel N. Swauger; Danimarie C.
Tower; Kristy J. Turner; Kimberly B. Wright

Mosheim: Steven Q. Bowling; Nolan A. Collins; Emily B.
Early; Wesley E. Harris; Melissa S. Kinser; Mason V. Parham; Brittany D.
Pruitt; Elizabeth N. Seay; Michael A. Smyth; Kristen S. Wilhoit

Mount Carmel: Aurora L. Baker; Avery J. Booker; Whitney A.
Brown; Miranda N. Elliott; Ashley C. Galloway; Lily K. Horton; Reagan K. James;
Andrea K. Jennings; Lauren H. Kimmel; Sara G. Kimmel; Kristen K. Leedy; Allison
L. Newman; Ethan A. Pearcy; Siera B. Robinette; Ryan B. Sears; Danielle E.
Sloan; Catherine M. Squibb; Robert W. Thompson; Linda A. Tipton; Whitney Witt

Mount Juliet: Tanner C. Bates; Jordan A. Brian; Austin R. Ing

Mountain City: Greta K. Burgess; Ashlynn L. Campbell; Amanda
D. Cornett; Zachary P. Isaacs; Andrea R. McKinney; Elijah R. Osborne; Katelin
R. Stanley

Mountain Home: Pamela A. Adams; David I. Lilly

Murfreesboro: Gabriela V. Coronel; Jesi L. Hall; John G.
Magnuson; Antonia F. Masi; Blakely N. Pond; Hallie M. Sartain; Kayla N. Sides; Katherine
E. Starrett

Nashville: Chelsea L. Beavers; Amy Cate; Michael C. Davis;
Parker A. Dreves; Molly K. Ellson; Rachael M. McCulley; Dona-Marie E. Sparks; Tessa
N. Starkey

New Market: Katherine E. Etters; Suvilla J. Gingerich; Sarah
D. Miller; David M. Schroeder

New Tazewell: Margo M. Bennett; Malcolm H. Cook; Alisha L.
Daugherty

Newport: Brittany J. Cagle; Chelsea S. Clevenger; Destinie
R. Click; Ashley E. Cook; Dustin A. Fine; Benjamin H. Huffhines; Kayla M.
Ireson; Rachel L. Mawyer; Allison N. Overholt; William D. Perryman; Robert C.
Ragan; Taylor R. Reed; Chesney B. Smith; Sarah C. Stokely; Alicia S. Talley; Megan
R. Woody

Normandy: Jessica D. Thompson

Norris: Hanah R. Stribling

Oak Ridge: Emily T. Lockhart; Lindsey J. Mccullough; Jessica
V. Palmer; Alyssa L. Sabatino; Lauren H. Smith; Christian T. Wenzel

Old Hickory: Kassie L. Denney

Oneida: Cody B. Carson; Keven W. Jeffers

Ooltewah: Jacqueline S. Baird; Laura T. Boston; Laura B.
Campbell; Kelsey E. Chernak; Casey R. Kluttz; Kyle R. Long; Brittany P. Munro; Alexandrea
R. Powell; Victoria K. Wells; Candice K. Zollner

Palmyra: Caitlin R. Jackson

Parrottsville: Dinah G. Blazer; Brian M. Conner; Casaundra M.
Dalton; Whitney A. Lafollette; Chasity T. Strom; Erika L. Wild

Philadelphia: Sadie L. Massey; Colin D. Wright

Pigeon Forge: Lana B. Dyer; Rikitaben
M. Patel; Chelsea M. Rutledge

Pikeville: Austin H. Duncan; Lauren J. Ford; Dylan M.
Harper; Sarah K. Roberson

Piney Flats: Blakely S. Bays; Sean P. Blayney; Alexander R.
Carver; Margaret G. Colvett; Genessa M. Decker; Hunter L. Douglas; Jamie C.
Doyle; Jonathan T. Evans; Ashley A. Ford; Michelle M. Fowler; Charles P.
Fulwider; Mary M. Gilmer; Mackenzie R. Griffith; Alyssa M. Henry; Kendra R.
Holliday; Amanda D. Johnson; Joshua A. Johnson; Benjamin R. Leichliter; Chelsea
M. Lowe; Emilie A. McGuire; Cresence J. O'Brien; Elizabeth J. Powers; Brian A.
Swayne; Maggie J. Wedmore

Powder Springs: Angela D. Walker

Powell: Matthew M. Abba; Isaac M. Boven; Shannon E.
Ingram; Richard S. Lundy; Richard S. Pearson; Morgan G. Tingle; Samantha L.
Vermillion

Red Boiling Springs: Kristin C. Davis

Riceville: Jasmine S. Colbert; Lauren C. Locke

Roan Mountain: Monica L. Estep; Cody R. Ewing; Andrea H.
Guinn; Lucas C. Hitechew; Casey M. Johnson; Kelly A. King; Sydney A. Miller; Cathryn
L. Myers; Nancy Q. Sarvis

Rockwood: Allison M. Breazeale

Rogersville: Brittany D. Burchfield; Brandon S. Coffey; Clayton
H. Crawford; James A. Cupp; Courtney C. Davis; Autumn B. Johnson; Benjamin C.
Keasling; Corrie E. Lane; Kelli E. Manis; Nikita M. McCord; Morgan D.
McCullough; Samantha K. McWhirter; Hannah B. Morelock; Brian C. Morse; Sierra
B. Nelson; Kalex K. Pratt; John T. Queener; Autumn R. Russell; Regan S.
Russell; Megan B. Sears; Desirae M. Shelton; Rebeka K. Skelton; Sarah E.
Stipes; Susan J. Voorhees; Kayla A. Wade; Taylor N. Williams

Russellville: Yolanda Brewster; Megan E. Earls; Jessica M.
Ewing; Allison N. Heck; Chawntona B. Wilson

Rutledge: Megan D. Greer; Brandon K. Sartorius

Sevierville: Lauren N. Almeida; Zachary T. Cate; Ashley C.
Cavender; Sergey Chibizov; Dolores T. DeJuan-Calvo; Teresa L. Delucia; Bridget
N. Erman; Bradford S. Fisher; Cory R. Fox; Michael J. Frost; Amanda George; Amanda K. Johnson; Michelle L.
Kelly; Morgan R. Luttrell; Jacob C. McGinnis; Danielle B. Montgomery; Emma C.
Ownby; Jacob R. Shelton; Amy C. Sibert; Dennis C. Smith; Molly C. Spurlock; Mary
Zuber

Seymour: Lauren N. Aucoin; Lani A. Duffey; Lucas C.
Eldridge; Sara D. Fuller; Megan R. Gamble; Katie P. Gibson; James R. McCaslin; Keegan
M. Newport; John M. Olsen; Kara L. Roberts; Samuel L. Thomas; Kayla J.
Valentine; Erica K. West; Jodie L. Wood

Signal Mountain: Kyle J. Brannon; Michelle L. Crane; Caitlynn C.
De Preter; Hannah K. Edmonds; Sarah C. Glasscock; Anna M. Holloway; Sierra J.
Johnston; Janet L. Martinez; Stephanie M. Mersch; Janera Pentiah

Smyrna: Victoria O. Ola; Heidi M. Wheeler

Sneedville: Claire O. Baker; Hayden B. Short

Soddy-Daisy: Sara M. Bottomley; Aubrey W. Carpenter; Katelyn
M. Carter; Ashleigh E. Cline; Jeb E. Johnson; Richard J. Petty

Speedwell: Candice D. Seiber

Spring City: Melissa D. Mueller

Spring Hill: Brittany S. Sharma

Springfield: Cynthia L. Faircloth; Casey L. Rohman

Strawberry Plains: Caleb E. Bradley; Timothy A. Carter; Devon
M. Hobby; Madison L. McDaniel

Surgoinsville: Alex C. Johnson; Brandon T. Linkous; Whitney D.
Richards; Marquita N. Scott

Sweetwater: Chelsea J. Ameen; Ariana D. Conwell

Talbott: Jennifer D. Hamill; Amanda C. Hull; Shannon R.
Reed; Tyler P. Stepp; Landon L. Templin; McKenze N. Wiseman

Tazewell: Tyler T. Brogan; Deanna M. Gill

Telford: Bryce D. Bateman; Jordan M. Belcher; Christopher
L. Campbell; Morgan G. Church; Joshua S. Hicks; Ronald W. Peery; Daniel A.
Silvers; Angela L. Tilson; Amber L. Vaughn

Tellico Plains: Kelly N. Holsombach; Lorien E. Myerson

Thompson’s Station: Jessica L. Burns

Thorn Hill: John A. Greene

Treadway: Lauren R. McCoy

Tullahoma: Alex W. Pilkinton; Kaitlyn P. Watson

Unicoi: Audrey E. Altonen; Tiffany L. Bryant; Susan N.
Chambers; Terry L. Clevenger; Coty M. Cooper; Emily L. Edwards; Carrie E. Ford;
Lutoria C. Gill; Timothy E. Graham; Kalyn E. Grindstaff; Melissa G. Honeycutt; Seth
S. Jones; Megan E. Jordan; Ashley C. McLaughlin; Marisa S. Moore; Amanda D.
Shaw; Elizabeth H. Weaver

Vonore: Hannah R. Tipton

Walland: Kelli L. Barnes; Brian M. Edge; Jennifer M.
Spista; Matthew M. Warriner

Watauga: Sarah A. Boone; Mariah R. Pietrowski; Barry L.
Puckett

White House: Hannah J. Belcher

White Pine: Shelby A. Allsup; Lydia J. Brown

Whitesburg: Corey D. Bishop; Kristen E. Ford; Austin T.
Snapp

Whitwell: Brandy A. Long; Rebecca L. Thomas

Winchester: Megan E. Boyanton

Woodlawn: Katelyn H. Sellick

OTHER STATES

ARKANSAS: Springfield: Rebecca D. Wahrmund

CALIFORNIA: San Rafael: Yusra H. Alhajuj

COLORADO: Centennial: Michael B. Lee; Fort
Collins:
Maria J. Warne

DELAWARE: Wilmington: Mason G. Royle; Pearson
T. Royle

FLORIDA: Boca Raton: Emma K. Forster; Brandon: Heather R. Palmer; Orlando: Ekram H. Ali; Antonio Elias;
Ormond
Beach:
Timothy G. O'Dell; Zephyrhills: Laura J. Chauncey

GEORGIA: Alpharetta: BriAnna C. Taylor; Camilla:
Tiana J. Burley; Ellenwood: Logan T. Sand; Helena: Ashley E. Evans; Ringgold:
Bethany K. Cowart; Statesboro: Emily R. Wright

ILLINOIS: DeKalb: Jessica J. Schafer; Mahomet:
Brenna R. Fouts; Plainfield: Hailey E. Pennington; Daniel J. Rabulinski; Sheridan:
Patricia E. Kelley

INDIANA: Anderson: Katie M. Muey

KENTUCKY: Lexington: Lindsay E. Agnew; Loyall:
Emily H. Wills

MARYLAND: Cumberland: Melissa J. Courtney

MASSACHUSETTS: Framingham: Armin Moradi-Nowghabi; Raynham:
Thomas R. De Mello

MICHIGAN: Burton: Samantha M. Dillon; Northville:
Troy R. Dolmetsch

MINNESOTA: Cambridge: Kiley A. Ellingson

NEW JERSEY: Jackson: Omezie Molokwu

NEW YORK: Ballston Spa: Kaytlin M. Mack; New
York:
Siqing Xin

NORTH CAROLINA: Asheville: Sarah L. Maloy; Rebecca L. McCloud; Dana T. Speight; Bakersville: Jessica L. Medford; Stephanie
L. Moffitt; Ted R. Sparks; Cheyanne S. Stafford; Anna J. Sutton; Ethan K.
Thomas; Banner Elk: James W. Canterbury; Blowing Rock: Austin D.
Wilcox; Boone: Ivy Chappell; Courtney M. Cooper; Kasey M. Jones; Christopher
M. Shelton; Debin L. Warren; Ivy E. Wilcox; Bryson City: Kesha L.
Thompson; Burnsville: Lydia C. Byrd; Thomas M. Ferraro; Cassandra G.
Leadbitter; Megan B. McKinney; Andrew J. Ratliff; Victoria D. Robinson; Canton:
Summer N. Clontz; Jessica L. Thompson; Charlotte: Emilee P. Engelhaupt; Creston:
Rachall L. Woods; Crumpler: Kelsey A. Eggers; Elk Park: Kelsey B.
Stansberry; Corbin N. Turbyfill; Flat Rock: Jessica N. Street; Fleetwood:
Sierra E. Wilson; Fletcher: Christian Rudisill; Laura R. Traister; Green
Mountain:
Marcus A. Robison; Kyle S. Whitson; Greensboro: Nathan H.
Morrison;

Hendersonville: Jill E. Kilby;
Marissa N. Pace; Hudson: Justin A. Walker; Jefferson: Micala R. Bare; Patricia
L. Blevins-Taylor; Bradley K. Taylor; Lake Junaluska: Joleen W. Calhoun; Leicester:
Joshua R. Hodges; Lincolnton: Allison N. Carter; Maggie Valley: Mollie F.
Bellows; Mars Hill: Olivia A. Cauthren; David T. Fox; Sarah M.
Hempenstall; Danielle R. Latham; Bethany N. Mackey; Austin M. Taylor; Marshall:
Ashley N. Proffitt; Eric J. Strittmatter; Newland: Lori A. Houston; Luke A.
Johnson; Canaan E. Pyatte; Raleigh: Mitchell S. Walker; Spruce
Pine:
Samantha A. Briggs; Erika L. Buchanan; Jon K. Chrisawn; Chelsea
L. Dover; Whitney L. Jones; Megan R. McKinney; Emma E. Pritchard; Paul C.
Tumey; Vilas: Hannah M. Denney; Waynesville: Joseph M. Pelletier; Weaverville:
Samantha Broughton; Jacqueline P. Fox; West Jefferson: Seth A. McGrady; Chelsey
S. Sturgill

NORTH DAKOTA: Minot: Thomas A. Sutton

OHIO: Cincinnati: Daniel J. Carrier; Cleveland:
Deondra L. Deaderick; Columbus: Sofia Espana Perez

SOUTH CAROLINA: Beaufort: David W. Butt; Fort
Mill:
Taylor J. Moss; Marietta: Kimberly D. Shirley;

Rock Hill: Tiana N. Alexander; Spartanburg: Zachary N.
Carter; Williamston: Spenser D. Rohr

TEXAS: Flower Mound: Briana M. Allmon; Georgetown:
Blaike D. Woodruff; Plano: Kristen E. Favre; The Hills: Andie L. Stone

VIRGINIA: Abingdon: Bryan C. Anderson; Shannon
N. Baldwin; Elizabeth A. Blackwell; Christina L. Bolte; Clayton T. Brown; Kaley
S. Christian; Thomas Clay; Logan C. Elswick; Brooke Griffith; Brittney A.
Kestner; Anson L. Lambert; Long B. Le; Scott P. Lewenczuk; Samantha J. McKemy; Victoria
L. Mitchell; Meghan M. Nash; Sarah B. Roberts; Audrey L. Smith; Katelyn N.
Stewart; Big Stone Gap: Tyler K. Hughes; Blackwater: Rebecca L.
Shepard; Bluefield: Jordan A. Britton; Krysta D. Kinder; Boones
Mill:
Michael L. Jones; Bristol: Haley N. Anderson; Gracie
V. Baker; Zachary D. Bonar; Lacodya S. Collins; Jonathan R. Combs; Leslie A.
Culbertson; Adam R. Denton; Russell T. Harper; Lance D. Jessee; Taylor B.
Jessee; Rachel V. Johnson; Kristen E. Lunsford; Cameron R. Osborne; Darsheeka
P. Patel; Kaylee R. Perrigan; Ricky A. Quales; Lori R. Rock; Abigail E.
Shankel; Brooke N. Shepherd; Jeffrey M. Sims; Megan A. Smith; Sara M. Smith; Tommi
D. Tolliver; Cedar Bluff: Jared M. Lowe; Chilhowie: Jessica L.
Caudill; Karen F. Doss; Aaron Fleenor; Brittany S. Gilbert; Meaghan N. Mutter; Coeburn:
William G. Moore; Reagan J. Rainey; Damascus: Jennifer L. Connell; William
T. Hardie; Dryden: Elizabeth N. Davis; Hannah J. Fitzgerald; Duffield:
Brooke A. Fields; Brittany K. Lawson; Haley S. Rasnic; Charli C. Willis; Emory:
Kimberly D. Patrick; Ferrum: Nathaniel Q. Hancock; Galax:
Roger T. Carpenter; Ashley N. Nale; Gate City: Austin S. Arwood; Jordan
E. Barnes; Brianna S. Bishop; Megan A. France; Erica L. Fugate; Jordan M.
Gillenwater; Kyle B. Kilgore; Cody S. May; Logan D. Norton; Morgan L. Quillen; Brittany
V. Ratliff; Skyler G. Reed; Kayla L. Strong; Glade Spring: Randolph S.
Kestner; Grundy: Madison K. Stiltner; Hiltons: Christopher H.
Hartsock; Justine C. McConnell; Independence: Meghan R. Vannoy; Jonesville:
Courtney L. Myers; John P. Rutherford; Joni M. Watson; King George: Daniel S.
O'Kegley; Lebanon: Hena Y. Yakoob; Manassas: Aaron W. Pritchard; Marion:
Autumn G. Dalton; Brandon S. Heath; Courtney L. Naff; Rachael E. Vernon; Meadowview:
Heather N. Alexander; Bryan C. Anderson; Morgan D. Johnson; Amanda A. Stallard;
Nickelsville:
Mikaela Salyer; Stephen A. Smith; Pennington Gap: Whitney M. Seals; Roanoke:
Claire E. Riddle; Sterling: Jacob M. Mencini; Stuart: Victoria A.
Hutchens; Troutdale: Kayla N. Jones; Vansant: Andrew C. Perkins; Weber
City:
Alex E. McClain; Winchester: Sierra J. Ward

VERMONT: Rutland: Clemson H. Forte

WASHINGTON: Spokane: Rheva F. Myhre

WEST VIRGINIA: Beckley: Alexander F. Morton 

comments powered by Disqus